Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4 V5
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Florent VINDERGER SE M COCC 00:42:42.91 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Aboubaca ALI SE M 00:43:25.94 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Nilo TENIENTE SE M CAMINO DEL INCA 00:44:54.75 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Valentin DUPREUILH JU M 00:45:25.83 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Jérôme DONNETTE V1 M 00:47:55.84 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Bruno CEYSSAT V1 M 00:48:41.69 6 2 facebook facebook
7 Emilien DONNARY JU M 00:50:02.41 7 2 facebook facebook
8 Christophe LAVANDE V2 M COURIR A AUDENGE 00:51:24.05 8 1 facebook facebook
9 David MENOT SE M 00:51:50.50 9 4 facebook facebook
10 Thierry LE GALL V3 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 00:52:32.99 10 1 facebook facebook
11 Gregory TRENY V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:52:41.72 11 3 facebook facebook
12 Alex DUBOIS SE M 00:53:14.55 12 5 facebook facebook
13 Thierry LATOUR V2 M NL 00:53:20.65 13 2 facebook facebook
14 Fabrice MAGNE V2 M COCC 00:53:25.65 14 3 facebook facebook
15 Richard KOWALSKI V3 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 00:55:39.98 15 2 facebook facebook
16 Michel BONAN V4 M 00:57:02.68 16 1 facebook facebook
17 Raphaël ROUMANIE V2 M 00:57:03.77 17 4 facebook facebook
18 Valerie GUY V2 F C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 00:59:24.11 1 1 facebook facebook
19 Alain GARNAUD V2 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:59:49.61 18 5 facebook facebook
20 Virginie DONNETTE V1 F 01:01:39.74 2 1 facebook facebook
21 Laurianne LACOURARIE SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:02:30.11 3 1 facebook facebook
22 Sylvie VIROULAUD V1 F ROCATHLE 01:02:35.00 4 2 facebook facebook
23 Philippe COMBY V2 M 01:05:47.00 19 6 facebook facebook
24 Sylvie THOMAS V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:06:42.91 5 3 facebook facebook
25 Annie LARIVIERE V2 F 01:07:58.86 6 2 facebook facebook
26 Delphine GATINOIS V5 F ES TRELISSAC 01:09:09.25 7 1 facebook facebook
27 Nicole LE GALL V3 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:09:09.32 8 1 facebook facebook
28 Baptiste BERNARD JU M 01:09:52.97 20 3 facebook facebook
29 Stephane GABRIC V1 M 01:10:10.56 21 4 facebook facebook
30 Aubin SOLER SE M 01:10:17.51 22 6 facebook facebook
31 Mathieu SOLER V1 M 01:10:17.58 23 5 facebook facebook
32 Marina SOLER V1 F 01:13:53.23 9 4 facebook facebook
33 MICHEL HELLEU V4 M ESCA 01:16:56.94 24 2 facebook facebook