Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M9 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Jérémy CANTET SE M CARNAC 00:29:32 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 David CLETON M0 M SAINT POL SUR MER 00:30:16 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Bertrand PROUZAT M0 M MONTPELLIER 00:30:59 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Patrice CESSAT M3 M BRIVE LA GAILARDE 00:31:14 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 David LORAIN M3 M MONTAUBAN 00:31:27 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Vincent STRAGAPEDE M VALENCE 00:31:33 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Gregory SAGOT M4 M LE PLESSIS BELLEVILLE 00:31:33 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Alexis CATHAUD SE M CLERMONT-FERRAND 00:31:42 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 François CONDAMINES M0 M VALENCE 00:32:03 9 3 facebook Diplôme
10 Loic BECHET M0 M LANÇON PROVENCE 00:32:18 10 4 facebook Diplôme
11 David LAMACHE M2 M PM NICE 00:32:55 11 1 facebook Diplôme
12 Julien FOUCHER M0 M BORDEAUX 00:33:40 12 5 facebook Diplôme
13 Jean-Philippe BEAUVILLIERS M3 M NICE 00:34:01 13 3 facebook Diplôme
14 Jocelyn STEIBEL M3 M VILLENEUVE-LÈS-MAGUELONE 00:34:27 14 4 facebook Diplôme
15 Liviu CURAC M LYON 00:34:53 15 2 facebook Diplôme
16 Dylan DELACROIX SE M JARNAC 00:34:58 16 3 facebook Diplôme
17 Laurent BECAUD M LA FERTÉ-BERNARD 00:35:29 17 3 facebook Diplôme
18 Mathieu TERRASSON M BEAUVAIS 00:35:35 18 4 facebook Diplôme
19 Benjamin COUET M3 M BEAUVAIS 00:36:02 19 5 facebook Diplôme
20 Kevin LAMBERT M LA FERTÉ-BERNARD 00:36:22 20 5 facebook Diplôme
21 Florian BACKES SE M ASNIÈRES-SUR-SEINE 00:36:35 21 4 facebook Diplôme
22 Stéphane LAGACHE M2 M AIX EN PROVENCE 00:36:38 22 2 facebook Diplôme
23 Loïc NEYRAT M0 M SAINT POL SUR MER 00:36:44 23 6 facebook Diplôme
24 Cedric COZELIN M2 M VALENCE 00:36:54 24 3 facebook Diplôme
25 Johann JAMINON M0 M SAINT POL SUR MER 00:37:06 25 7 facebook Diplôme
26 Corentin CHAFFIN SE M BEAUVAIS 00:37:09 26 5 facebook Diplôme
27 David BLANCA M2 M DEUIL-LA BARRE 00:37:31 27 4 facebook Diplôme
28 Jerome VINCENT M TOURS 00:37:36 28 6 facebook Diplôme
29 Damien PASTEUR-NAUDIER M MONTEREAU FAULT YONNE 00:37:45 29 7 facebook Diplôme
30 Hugues GOVINDIN M5 M LAMENTIN 00:37:48 30 1 facebook Diplôme
31 Pierre MARECHET M6 M BRIGNAIS 00:37:53 31 1 facebook Diplôme
32 Gilles NEMRI M3 M ANTIBES 00:38:55 32 6 facebook Diplôme
33 Raphaël PAUCHET M0 M SAINT POL SUR MER 00:39:01 33 8 facebook Diplôme
34 Patrice WANECQ M5 M JEUMONT 00:39:11 34 2 facebook Diplôme
35 Luc ABAD M3 M ST GERY VERS 00:39:28 35 7 facebook Diplôme
36 Olivier HEMONNET M2 M LA FERTÉ-BERNARD 00:39:33 36 5 facebook Diplôme
37 Eric BLANCHARD M MONTAUBAN 00:39:38 37 8 facebook Diplôme
38 David DORRE M3 M VALENCE 00:39:39 38 8 facebook Diplôme
39 Mohamed BISMIR M CLERMONT-FERRAND 00:39:44 39 9 facebook Diplôme
40 Guillaume DUBOURGNOUX M0 M CLERMONT-FERRAND 00:39:45 40 9 facebook Diplôme
41 Dominique TUEL M2 M BRIVE-LA-GAILLARDE 00:39:48 41 6 facebook Diplôme
42 Olivier BEDENE M3 M LANÇON-PROVENCE 00:40:11 42 9 facebook Diplôme
43 Xavier SAUTON M4 M CLERMONT-FERRAND 00:40:25 43 2 facebook Diplôme
44 Jonathan LECOMTE M0 M REIMS 00:40:30 44 10 facebook Diplôme
45 Yann MAHE M2 M FLEURY LES AUBRAIS 00:40:31 45 7 facebook Diplôme
46 Thierry MOULIN M6 M MUNEVILLE LE BINGARD 00:40:35 46 2 facebook Diplôme
47 Saïd ARBIB M LE PUY-EN-VELAY 00:40:43 47 10 facebook Diplôme
48 David LESERT SE M TOURS 00:40:52 48 6 facebook Diplôme
49 David QUIDAL M3 M BAIIE-MAHAULT 00:40:53 49 10 facebook Diplôme
50 Yannick SADERNE M LE PUY-EN-VELAY 00:40:54 50 11 facebook Diplôme
51 Thibault SEUGNET SE M VALENCE 00:41:01 51 7 facebook Diplôme
52 Sebastien CLEMENT M2 M LOUVRES 00:41:02 52 8 facebook Diplôme
53 Bruno CHAUMET M3 M MONTEREAU FAULT YONNE 00:41:11 53 11 facebook Diplôme
54 Valentin MIOT M0 M FLEURY LES AUBRAIS 00:41:19 54 11 facebook Diplôme
55 Franck GUENOT M3 M BORDEAUX 00:41:20 55 12 facebook Diplôme
56 Lionel PERE M2 M MARMANDE 00:41:22 56 9 facebook Diplôme
57 Tristan PICAVET SE M LYON 00:41:53 57 8 facebook Diplôme
58 Nicolas BAGEL M0 M CLERMONT-FERRAND 00:42:12 58 12 facebook Diplôme
59 Miguel BETHERY M0 M VALENCE 00:42:24 59 13 facebook Diplôme
60 Teddy FONTAINE M0 M LYON 00:42:30 60 14 facebook Diplôme
61 Romain HAMELET M0 M VERNON 00:42:45 61 15 facebook Diplôme
62 Julien WEISE M LE PUY-EN-VELAY 00:42:49 62 12 facebook Diplôme
63 Eric PRADEL M3 M LYON 00:42:56 63 13 facebook Diplôme
64 Jocelyn ROGES M6 M FORT DE FRANCE 00:43:17 64 3 facebook Diplôme
65 Patrick DENIS M5 M AULNAY SOUS BOIS 00:43:27 65 3 facebook Diplôme
66 Francisco PAREDES M5 M SAINT AMANT TALLENDE 00:44:05 66 4 facebook Diplôme
67 Emmanuel SENATUS M2 M LAMENTIN 00:44:24 67 10 facebook Diplôme
68 Mickaël MAURIN M ASNIÈRES SUR SEINE 00:45:15 68 13 facebook Diplôme
69 Didier GUERINET M5 M LANÇON PROVENCE 00:45:26 69 5 facebook Diplôme
70 Aurelien GUYARD SE M SAINT OUEN LAUMONE 00:45:26 70 9 facebook Diplôme
71 Mario GERME M3 M FORT DE FRANCE 00:45:46 71 14 facebook Diplôme
72 Daouda SANGARE M2 M DEUIL-LA BARRE 00:45:55 72 11 facebook Diplôme
73 Frederic GANNE M3 M ST SANDOUX 00:46:03 73 15 facebook Diplôme
74 Anthony BRÉQUEL M DEUIL-LA BARRE (CAPV) 00:46:16 74 14 facebook Diplôme
75 Francis SAINT-MARC M2 M DEUIL-LA BARRE/CAPV 00:46:25 75 12 facebook Diplôme
76 Sebastien CHABRIER M0 M LE PUY EN VELAY 00:46:38 76 16 facebook Diplôme
77 Guillaume DEAUZE M MARMANDE 00:46:39 77 15 facebook Diplôme
78 Alexandre SERVIUS SE M DEUIL-LA BARRE 00:46:45 78 10 facebook Diplôme
79 Florian HUET M0 M LA FERTÉ-BERNARD 00:46:56 79 17 facebook Diplôme
80 Lucas PHILOCLES M3 M FORT DE FRANCE 00:47:15 80 16 facebook Diplôme
81 Benjamin MARGERY SE M CLERMONT-FERRAND 00:47:46 81 11 facebook Diplôme
82 Nicolas CHASSAGNE M CLERMONT-FERRAND 00:47:51 82 16 facebook Diplôme
83 Hassan MOUMEN M3 M LE HAVRE 00:47:55 83 17 facebook Diplôme
84 Frantz FILET M3 M FORT DE FRANCE 00:48:02 84 18 facebook Diplôme
85 David DUVAL M3 M ASNIÈRES-SUR-SEINE 00:48:06 85 19 facebook Diplôme
86 Stephane PERRON M4 M SAINT LAURENT DU VAR 00:48:24 86 3 facebook Diplôme
87 Jean-Marie MONTOUT M5 M MORNE-À-L'EAU 00:49:05 87 6 facebook Diplôme
88 Cedric BOUSSIER M CLERMONT FERRAND 00:49:50 88 17 facebook Diplôme
89 Julian CHEVARIER M2 M CLERMONT-FERRAND 00:49:51 89 13 facebook Diplôme
90 Johann SOUILLET M2 M MALEMORT 00:50:32 90 14 facebook Diplôme
91 François GUICHARD M5 M GRANVILLE 00:51:42 91 7 facebook Diplôme
92 Maxime CHAPIER SE M DEUIL-LA-BARRE CAPV 00:52:00 92 12 facebook Diplôme
93 Cyril PRUDHOMME M3 M MOUROUX 00:53:03 93 20 facebook Diplôme
94 Gérard GIMENEZ M9 M AULNAY SOUS BOIS 00:53:37 94 1 facebook Diplôme
95 Florian ROS M0 M PIBRAC 00:53:48 95 18 facebook Diplôme
96 Dominique VIGNAL M2 M TOULOUSE 00:53:48 96 15 facebook Diplôme
97 Victor LOPES M2 M LYON 00:53:49 97 16 facebook Diplôme
98 Grégory HERBEZ M PIBRAC 00:53:49 98 18 facebook Diplôme
99 Sebastien VITIS M SAINT LAURENT DU VAR 00:54:10 99 19 facebook Diplôme
100 Pascal ROLLAND M3 M LE PUY-EN-VELAY 00:55:00 100 21 facebook Diplôme
101 Jérémy BRUNERIE SE M TULLE 00:55:00 101 13 facebook Diplôme
102 Simon DULINGE SE M BORDEAUX 00:55:00 102 14 facebook Diplôme
103 Cedric DACHEUX M2 M FLEURY LES AUBRAIS 00:56:33 103 17 facebook Diplôme
104 Arnaud DROUET M3 M ASNIÈRES-SUR-SEINE 00:57:41 104 22 facebook Diplôme
105 Éric MONNERAIS M4 M LA BAULE-ESCOUBLAC 00:57:41 105 4 facebook Diplôme
106 Xavier AUDINET SE M NICE 01:10:12 106 15 facebook Diplôme
107 Edouard LOUIS M4 M FORT DE FRANCE 01:14:45 107 5 facebook Diplôme