Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous BE CA MA1 MA2 MA3 MPO PO S4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Pablo / Oihan GIBERT/ RIVIERE CA M LA TRIBU 64 00:07:58 1 1 facebook - Diplôme
2 Gustave / Isabeau PRAT GUERRAND PO X TARBES TRIATHLON 00:08:26 1 1 facebook - Diplôme
3 Marlène / Emma MENGELLE PARZANI MENGELLE MA1 F 0 00:08:48 1 1 facebook - Diplôme
4 Noella / Marie Laure LABURTHE / MAGANOU PO F AVIRON BAYONNAIS 00:09:05 2 1 facebook - Diplôme
5 VANESSA / MILA BARTOLOMEU / POUVREAU MA1 F LA TRIBU 64 00:09:12 3 2 facebook - Diplôme
6 Hadrien JUSTINE DULOUT PO X 0 00:09:31 2 2 facebook - Diplôme
7 Louis / Matteo FAYOLLE POIRIER PO M 0 00:09:39 2 1 facebook - Diplôme
8 Chloé / Clara ASTRUC BE F C.A. BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 00:09:50 4 1 facebook - Diplôme
9 Lucas /Thomas KREMER MPO M 0 00:09:54 3 1 facebook - Diplôme
10 Evan/ Jean Marc BOITREL PO M LA TRIBU 64 00:09:56 4 2 facebook - Diplôme
11 Armand / VICTOIRE SANJUAN MA1 X LA TRIBU 64 00:10:11 3 1 facebook - Diplôme
12 Alexandre / Alice GUERIN MA3 X PAU TRIATHLON 00:10:17 4 1 facebook - Diplôme
13 Jeremy / Tom SALMON S4 M CAPBRETON TRIATHLON 00:10:25 5 1 facebook - Diplôme
14 Charles / Emilie REVAUX / REVAUX LABOUDIGUE MA2 M LA TRIBU 64 00:10:51 6 1 facebook - Diplôme
15 Marius / MAXENCE POT PO M AVIRON BAYONNAIS 00:11:03 7 3 facebook - Diplôme
16 Jules / LUKAS PALERME MPO M AVIRON BAYONNAIS 00:11:20 8 2 facebook - Diplôme
17 David / Jules ONATZKY S4 M 0 00:11:33 9 2 facebook - Diplôme
18 Vincent / AMAEL CANTON / SLIWA S4 M PAU TRIATHLON 00:11:51 10 3 facebook - Diplôme
19 LENA / LAETITIA AGULLO / CANTON PO F 0 00:11:58 5 2 facebook - Diplôme
20 Emma / Jérémy BELLON MPO X 0 00:12:16 5 1 facebook - Diplôme
21 LUDOVIC / MARTIN MACUDA MA1 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:12:25 11 1 facebook - Diplôme
22 LUNA / NATHALIE DOMECQ DUPUIS MPO F 0 00:12:31 6 1 facebook - Diplôme
23 Bertrand / Maxence ROZIERES MA3 M 0 00:12:56 12 1 facebook - Diplôme
24 Anne / XANA LATAILLADE MA1 F 0 00:14:18 7 3 facebook - Diplôme
25 Arthur / Aurelie GUERIN MPO X 0 00:15:15 6 2 facebook - Diplôme
26 Noémie / Vincent HERBRETEAU MPO X 0 00:15:26 7 3 facebook - Diplôme
27 Ludivine / Line MERLOT / ROUMIEU MA1 F 0 00:16:45 8 4 facebook - Diplôme
28 Louis / Thomas ROUMIEU MPO M 0 00:20:45 13 3 facebook - Diplôme