Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CAD CIV ELE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Mehdi FRERE ELE M U6 00:25:38.62 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Paul KNEPFLER ELE M U1 00:30:30.64 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Axel KONCEKI ELE M U1 00:30:41.13 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Julien CANTON ELE M U7 00:31:18.60 4 4 facebook facebook
5 Mathieu MANERA CAD M PSPG VALDUC 00:31:26.23 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Valentin MARQUES ELE M U4 00:31:32.39 6 5 facebook facebook
7 David DARGEL CIV M BFC PARA 00:31:36.30 7 1 facebook facebook
8 Gauthier CARLIER ELE M U6 00:31:49.37 8 6 facebook facebook
9 Félix GEY ELE M U1 00:31:55.08 9 7 facebook facebook
10 Théophile HAMON ELE M U1 00:31:56.41 10 8 facebook facebook
11 Olivier FAURE CAD M SOMBERNON 00:31:58.54 11 2 facebook facebook
12 David MONTMEY CIV M CROCO 00:32:09.18 12 2 facebook facebook
13 Quentin SCHILTZ CAD M BARAA 24.501 00:32:11.80 13 3 facebook facebook
14 Clément ASSIER ELE M CI4 EG CHAUMONT 00:32:14.86 14 9 facebook facebook
15 Alexandre CASTAING ELE M U5 00:32:24.61 15 10 facebook facebook
16 Bastien DUBOSCQ ELE M U1 00:32:33.08 16 11 facebook facebook
17 Marceau MAUBERT ELE M U2 00:32:38.33 17 12 facebook facebook
18 Marvin GRY CAD M 511RT 00:32:38.94 18 4 facebook facebook
19 Arthur DESCHAMPS ELE M U2 00:32:41.95 19 13 facebook facebook
20 Valentin WIRTH ELE M U8 00:32:43.16 20 14 facebook facebook
21 Jules BARRAUD ELE M U8 00:32:45.72 21 15 facebook facebook
22 Nicolas REICH ELE M U8 00:32:47.51 22 16 facebook facebook
23 Antoine DEBLAUW ELE M U9 00:32:52.36 23 17 facebook facebook
24 Nathan CHASTENET ELE M U2 00:32:53.50 24 18 facebook facebook
25 Nathan PERRETTE ELE M U7 00:33:15.93 25 19 facebook facebook
26 Romain SIDOINE ELE M U1 00:33:16.27 26 20 facebook facebook
27 Thomas REVOIL ELE M U8 00:33:20.94 27 21 facebook facebook
28 Marc AMILIEN ELE M U9 00:33:22.77 28 22 facebook facebook
29 Joshua LECOINTRE ELE M U2 00:33:26.91 29 23 facebook facebook
30 Yves CHAPEAU CAD M PSPG VALDUC 00:33:28.18 30 5 facebook facebook
31 Simon PIONA ELE M U1 00:33:32.54 31 24 facebook facebook
32 Thomas BERNARD ELE M U9 00:33:32.99 32 25 facebook facebook
33 Gabriel DUPARCQ ELE M U9 00:33:33.30 33 26 facebook facebook
34 Moura ZENATI CAD M 511RT 00:33:36.88 34 6 facebook facebook
35 Florian PRUVOT ELE M U5 00:33:38.37 35 27 facebook facebook
36 Guillaume BLANCHARD ELE M U9 00:33:39.15 36 28 facebook facebook
37 Sebastian CANGAN CAD M 511RT 00:33:39.81 37 7 facebook facebook
38 Massinissa OUABED ELE M U8 00:33:40.82 38 29 facebook facebook
39 Guillaume BONNAL ELE M CI4 EG CHAUMONT 00:33:41.02 39 30 facebook facebook
40 Antony VEILLAT ELE M U4 00:33:41.70 40 31 facebook facebook
41 Mathieu ADJ FHM CAD M SEFI 00:33:41.96 41 8 facebook facebook
42 Alex SYGULA ELE M U6 00:33:51.41 42 32 facebook facebook
43 Anthony DONJON ELE M U8 00:34:08.30 43 33 facebook facebook
44 Florent COLLAY ELE M U6 00:34:10.40 44 34 facebook facebook
45 Florian LEBOURG ELE M U7 00:34:11.25 45 35 facebook facebook
46 Clément GORDIENKO ELE M U1 00:34:11.27 46 36 facebook facebook
47 Tommy TORRALBA-LLENSE ELE M U6 00:34:11.32 47 37 facebook facebook
48 Romain DELVIGNE ELE M U7 00:34:11.96 48 38 facebook facebook
49 Anthony GEORGES CAD M 511RT 00:34:13.47 49 9 facebook facebook
50 Edouard PUISSET ELE M U7 00:34:13.83 50 39 facebook facebook
51 Jean MAKHOUL ELE M U2 00:34:13.99 51 40 facebook facebook
52 Jayson PERRIN ELE M U7 00:34:13.99 52 41 facebook facebook
53 Quentin MARC ELE M U4 00:34:14.48 53 42 facebook facebook
54 Jérémie HAMELIN ELE M U2 00:34:21.83 54 43 facebook facebook
55 Antoine LEBRETON ELE M U2 00:34:23.09 55 44 facebook facebook
56 Louis VIGNERON ELE M U1 00:34:24.62 56 45 facebook facebook
57 Cyril PILATO ELE M U1 00:34:38.93 57 46 facebook facebook
58 Ibrahima MARICO ELE M U2 00:34:41.30 58 47 facebook facebook
59 Régis COLLARD CIV M SAT BSO 00:34:42.51 59 3 facebook facebook
60 Amaury JUGE ELE M U1 00:34:47.03 60 48 facebook facebook
61 Anthony PAYET ELE M U7 00:34:52.42 61 49 facebook facebook
62 Anli-Wafa MCOLO ELE M U7 00:34:53.99 62 50 facebook facebook
63 Perrik CHARTIER ELE M U8 00:34:55.60 63 51 facebook facebook
64 Charles DUFOUR ELE M U4 00:34:56.79 64 52 facebook facebook
65 Geoffrey MAZARD ELE M U7 00:34:57.57 65 53 facebook facebook
66 Mountasser GARTITE ELE M U1 00:34:58.08 66 54 facebook facebook
67 Jordan CEREZO ELE M U2 00:34:59.05 67 55 facebook facebook
68 Fabrice CHAUVET ELE M U5 00:35:02.14 68 56 facebook facebook
69 Lucas CHABLAT-BASSENNE ELE M U5 00:35:03.29 69 57 facebook facebook
70 Théophile BRASSART ELE M U2 00:35:06.93 70 58 facebook facebook
71 Valentin PROVENZA ELE M U2 00:35:08.76 71 59 facebook facebook
72 Nans PONCET ELE M U1 00:35:09.85 72 60 facebook facebook
73 Vincent FOATA ELE M U7 00:35:10.06 73 61 facebook facebook
74 Nathan VITET ELE M U8 00:35:12.42 74 62 facebook facebook
75 Florian BLANC ELE M U7 00:35:13.50 75 63 facebook facebook
76 Flovic MACHAT ELE M U8 00:35:16.30 76 64 facebook facebook
77 Eric ADJ BROSSARD CAD M U1 00:35:16.98 77 10 facebook facebook
78 Leo BALDENSPERGER ELE M U5 00:35:17.88 78 65 facebook facebook
79 Manui GIRERD ELE M U8 00:35:19.90 79 66 facebook facebook
80 José SEMINOR ELE M U1 00:35:21.74 80 67 facebook facebook
81 Maxime TOURNE ELE M U5 00:35:22.83 81 68 facebook facebook
82 Ludovic BROS ELE M U8 00:35:23.74 82 69 facebook facebook
83 Franck BALESTAS ELE M U2 00:35:28.33 83 70 facebook facebook
84 Quentin TRENEL ELE M U5 00:35:30.12 84 71 facebook facebook
85 Jonathan VENTURA ELE M U2 00:35:31.21 85 72 facebook facebook
86 Dorian PELLET ELE M U8 00:35:31.75 86 73 facebook facebook
87 Louison BÉTHENCOURT ELE M U2 00:35:32.63 87 74 facebook facebook
88 Miguel HAUDEBOURG ELE M U8 00:35:33.35 88 75 facebook facebook
89 Corentin MAURICE ELE M U5 00:35:34.24 89 76 facebook facebook
90 David CNE HITTIN CAD M U7 00:35:36.48 90 11 facebook facebook
91 Philippe LT MARQUER CAD M CNFSP 00:35:36.51 91 12 facebook facebook
92 Joël REBOUL ELE M U1 00:35:37.02 92 77 facebook facebook
93 Korrado FORTINI ELE M U1 00:35:37.41 93 78 facebook facebook
94 Ivan TOTH ELE M U1 00:35:38.85 94 79 facebook facebook
95 Christophe PEIGNOT ELE M U8 00:35:41.50 95 80 facebook facebook
96 Pierre-Alexandre MOLINARI ELE M U5 00:35:41.95 96 81 facebook facebook
97 Hugo FERTÉ ELE M U4 00:35:43.61 97 82 facebook facebook
98 Vincent PIOTTE ELE M U2 00:35:44.83 98 83 facebook facebook
99 Mickaël COTTY ELE M U7 00:35:47.43 99 84 facebook facebook
100 Julien DUVERNEUIL ELE M U8 00:35:48.34 100 85 facebook facebook
101 Romain EASTON ELE M U2 00:35:48.39 101 86 facebook facebook
102 Mathias ROUGET ELE M U6 00:35:53.26 102 87 facebook facebook
103 Raphaël GAGNAIRE ELE M U1 00:35:57.17 103 88 facebook facebook
104 Nathan BLOT ELE M U2 00:35:58.60 104 89 facebook facebook
105 Nicolas MORTIER ELE M U5 00:35:59.36 105 90 facebook facebook
106 Mathieu ASTIER ELE M U2 00:36:06.05 106 91 facebook facebook
107 Dylan LE FÉLIC ELE M U2 00:36:06.64 107 92 facebook facebook
108 Bryan PREDY ELE M U2 00:36:06.91 108 93 facebook facebook
109 Théotime AIME ELE M U7 00:36:09.69 109 94 facebook facebook
110 Théo VANDAELE ELE M U9 00:36:11.51 110 95 facebook facebook
111 Laurent DIDIER ELE M U8 00:36:13.05 111 96 facebook facebook
112 Thomas LACAZE ELE M U8 00:36:13.17 112 97 facebook facebook
113 Pierre-Henri BEAUVILLAIN ELE M U7 00:36:18.40 113 98 facebook facebook
114 Adrien GOGUET ELE M U2 00:36:19.60 114 99 facebook facebook
115 Yoann MELL ELE M U2 00:36:25.22 115 100 facebook facebook
116 Alexis LORTHIORS ELE M U2 00:36:27.96 116 101 facebook facebook
117 Edwin PIRET ELE M U2 00:36:29.08 117 102 facebook facebook
118 Josué HELLYNCK ELE M U1 00:36:29.60 118 103 facebook facebook
119 Loris MANGUINE ELE M U7 00:36:29.64 119 104 facebook facebook
120 Victor DE-OLIVEIRA-MONTORIL ELE M U5 00:36:30.38 120 105 facebook facebook
121 Thomas JACQUEMIN ELE M U1 00:36:32.69 121 106 facebook facebook
122 Théo FARGIER CIV M ERIS Dijon 00:36:35.68 122 4 facebook facebook
123 Louis-Marie CNE GERARD CAD M SENTINELLE 00:36:35.77 123 13 facebook facebook
124 Julien JEAN ELE M U7 00:36:37.85 124 107 facebook facebook
125 Alexis BOROT ELE M U2 00:36:39.09 125 108 facebook facebook
126 Sacha CAHAGNIER ELE M U7 00:36:39.57 126 109 facebook facebook
127 Valentin LAUDREN ELE M U4 00:36:42.15 127 110 facebook facebook
128 Mathis CHALLARD ELE M U8 00:36:42.63 128 111 facebook facebook
129 Antoine GONIN ELE M U1 00:36:44.05 129 112 facebook facebook
130 Lorick LARROUTURE ELE M U9 00:36:44.16 130 113 facebook facebook
131 Théo BOULARD ELE M U6 00:36:47.01 131 114 facebook facebook
132 Jean CNE MARTIN CAD M U6 00:36:47.93 132 14 facebook facebook
133 Bastien CARRÉ ELE M U6 00:36:49.75 133 115 facebook facebook
134 Victor NARDIN ELE M U7 00:36:52.12 134 116 facebook facebook
135 Nicolas VALLÉE ELE M U7 00:36:53.90 135 117 facebook facebook
136 Maurian MOULHI ELE M U2 00:36:54.57 136 118 facebook facebook
137 Yacine MAKOUDI ELE M CI4 EG CHAUMONT 00:36:54.64 137 119 facebook facebook
138 Valentin BRASSE ELE M U1 00:36:56.81 138 120 facebook facebook
139 Thibaud DUWER ELE M U4 00:36:58.86 139 121 facebook facebook
140 Valère BARRACHIN ELE M U1 00:36:59.52 140 122 facebook facebook
141 Christel MATHIS CAD F U3 00:37:00.88 1 1 facebook facebook
142 Olivier GUILMENT ELE M U5 00:37:09.26 141 123 facebook facebook
143 Pierre SOULLARD ELE M U5 00:37:11.78 142 124 facebook facebook
144 Valentin RAOUT CAD M U3 00:37:15.14 143 15 facebook facebook
145 Theo PISSARD-MANIGUET ELE M U4 00:37:17.89 144 125 facebook facebook
146 Jimmy SCH BOJÉ CAD M SENTINELLE 00:37:18.09 145 16 facebook facebook
147 Nabil FETOUH ELE M U9 00:37:18.13 146 126 facebook facebook
148 Kevin MARLIERE ELE M U2 00:37:19.64 147 127 facebook facebook
149 Gaetan MILLOUX ELE M U1 00:37:20.81 148 128 facebook facebook
150 Maxime SIMON ELE M U4 00:37:21.32 149 129 facebook facebook
151 Rémi SIMIAND ELE M U2 00:37:22.23 150 130 facebook facebook
152 Axel SCH MAGAGNA CAD M SENTINELLE 00:37:25.16 151 17 facebook facebook
153 Antoine DUCHENE ELE M U1 00:37:33.98 152 131 facebook facebook
154 Steven HEQUET ELE M U8 00:37:35.28 153 132 facebook facebook
155 Julien BIZE ELE M U1 00:37:36.24 154 133 facebook facebook
156 Florian BERLINGERIE ELE M U6 00:37:36.84 155 134 facebook facebook
157 Romain HÉBERT FRANÇOISE CAD M BARAA 24.501 00:37:37.20 156 18 facebook facebook
158 Fabien GND COMA CAD M CI4 EG CHAUMONT 00:37:41.36 157 19 facebook facebook
159 Léo LENFANT ELE M U8 00:37:42.78 158 135 facebook facebook
160 Julien BRICKERT ELE M U5 00:37:44.95 159 136 facebook facebook
161 Pierre-Eduard PALMOWSKY ELE M U1 00:37:45.18 160 137 facebook facebook
162 Théo ALLEGOET ELE M U9 00:37:45.41 161 138 facebook facebook
163 Cyril SARAIVA ELE M U1 00:37:46.50 162 139 facebook facebook
164 Aymeric EGERMAN ELE M U2 00:37:47.89 163 140 facebook facebook
165 Pierre PECHADRE CAD M 511RT 00:37:48.40 164 20 facebook facebook
166 Simon DESBORDES ELE M U7 00:37:48.59 165 141 facebook facebook
167 Quentin ANGELVY ELE M U1 00:37:49.28 166 142 facebook facebook
168 Kévin OLIVIER ELE M U2 00:37:52.97 167 143 facebook facebook
169 Jordan EUGERE ELE M U2 00:37:55.81 168 144 facebook facebook
170 Antoine CHATELIN ELE M U1 00:37:57.99 169 145 facebook facebook
171 Arthur BAPAUME ELE M U8 00:38:03.22 170 146 facebook facebook
172 Yovic COGNET ELE M U5 00:38:05.24 171 147 facebook facebook
173 Maxime JEDRZEJEWSKI ELE M U7 00:38:07.06 172 148 facebook facebook
174 Théo LAMBERT ELE M U2 00:38:07.16 173 149 facebook facebook
175 Edgar LAPOTRE ELE M U7 00:38:07.79 174 150 facebook facebook
176 Benjamin CAUX ELE M U2 00:38:10.45 175 151 facebook facebook
177 Lucas MICELI ELE M U4 00:38:13.34 176 152 facebook facebook
178 Gwendal MOLITOR ELE M U7 00:38:15.92 177 153 facebook facebook
179 Dimitri KALIS ELE M U4 00:38:17.46 178 154 facebook facebook
180 Philippe CNE BON CAD M U3 00:38:19.29 179 21 facebook facebook
181 Clément ORINEL ELE M U7 00:38:19.46 180 155 facebook facebook
182 Julien CHARPENTIER ELE M U7 00:38:19.64 181 156 facebook facebook
183 Christopher LEROY CAD M U3 00:38:20.22 182 22 facebook facebook
184 Quentin MISSIO ELE M U9 00:38:21.60 183 157 facebook facebook
185 Alexandre PANTEL ELE M U6 00:38:21.60 184 158 facebook facebook
186 Timothée VOGEL ELE M U7 00:38:27.21 185 159 facebook facebook
187 Loic ROCHA ELE M U1 00:38:27.68 186 160 facebook facebook
188 Rado RAMANAMISATA ELE M U2 00:38:30.08 187 161 facebook facebook
189 Corentin JACOB ELE M U2 00:38:30.10 188 162 facebook facebook
190 Thomas RAIMBAULT ELE M U2 00:38:30.20 189 163 facebook facebook
191 Maxime DARTY ELE M U9 00:38:30.69 190 164 facebook facebook
192 Justin GUENEAU ELE M U2 00:38:32.51 191 165 facebook facebook
193 Antonin MÉRAULT ELE M U2 00:38:33.43 192 166 facebook facebook
194 Julien MONTAGNAC ELE M U2 00:38:34.80 193 167 facebook facebook
195 Cedric MDC LE HERISSE CAD M SEFI 00:38:35.13 194 23 facebook facebook
196 Marc-Andre PLOTON ELE M U7 00:38:37.13 195 168 facebook facebook
197 Guillaume PIMET ELE M U7 00:38:37.41 196 169 facebook facebook
198 Cédric GONZALEZ ELE M U2 00:38:39.06 197 170 facebook facebook
199 Cyprien GERNOLLE ELE M U7 00:38:40.03 198 171 facebook facebook
200 Jérôme CONRARD CIV M MA Dijon 00:38:43.73 199 5 facebook facebook
201 Ulysse PARIS ELE M U4 00:38:44.32 200 172 facebook facebook
202 Saber YAHYAOUI ELE M U6 00:38:45.47 201 173 facebook facebook
203 Paul LAPIERRE ELE M U8 00:38:47.44 202 174 facebook facebook
204 Léo CARMOUZE ELE M U9 00:38:47.70 203 175 facebook facebook
205 Thomas SOBRE ELE M U9 00:38:47.91 204 176 facebook facebook
206 Tancrède DUCHÊNE ELE M U4 00:38:49.77 205 177 facebook facebook
207 Thomas DUPAQUIER CAD M CNFSP 00:38:50.47 206 24 facebook facebook
208 Dylan COURBET ELE M U5 00:38:50.92 207 178 facebook facebook
209 Théo COURMONT ELE M U6 00:38:51.71 208 179 facebook facebook
210 Charlie PROST CAD M BARAA 24.501 00:38:52.31 209 25 facebook facebook
211 Lara OZUCH ELE F U9 00:38:53.06 2 1 facebook facebook
212 Axel KLEPKA ELE M U2 00:38:53.58 210 180 facebook facebook
213 Maxime ZOPP ELE M U2 00:38:54.20 211 181 facebook facebook
214 Loic DUBAU ELE M U7 00:38:55.70 212 182 facebook facebook
215 Thibault LE-ROUX ELE M U4 00:39:03.32 213 183 facebook facebook
216 Corentin REVERT ELE M U7 00:39:04.13 214 184 facebook facebook
217 Thomas MÉRINE ELE M U9 00:39:07.30 215 185 facebook facebook
218 Grégory KOZJEK ELE M U8 00:39:07.61 216 186 facebook facebook
219 Théo PAULIN ELE M U2 00:39:08.49 217 187 facebook facebook
220 Pierre VARENNES ELE M U8 00:39:09.22 218 188 facebook facebook
221 Kévin GIRARD ELE M U7 00:39:09.57 219 189 facebook facebook
222 Aurelien HUDEBINE ELE M U7 00:39:09.85 220 190 facebook facebook
223 Alexandre DESRAVINES ELE M U2 00:39:11.32 221 191 facebook facebook
224 Diego CABELLO ELE M U1 00:39:13.18 222 192 facebook facebook
225 Lucas RIVIÈRE ELE M U6 00:39:13.33 223 193 facebook facebook
226 Leo-Tom CRAPART ELE M U6 00:39:13.54 224 194 facebook facebook
227 Maxence BRAYER ELE M U2 00:39:14.70 225 195 facebook facebook
228 Bryan PERRIN ELE M U4 00:39:14.83 226 196 facebook facebook
229 Frédéric WARNIER CAD M U3 00:39:15.31 227 26 facebook facebook
230 Maximilien HUYGHE ELE M U7 00:39:16.13 228 197 facebook facebook
231 Matéo CHATELAIN ELE M U9 00:39:16.71 229 198 facebook facebook
232 Rémy STELLA ELE M U2 00:39:16.78 230 199 facebook facebook
233 Arnaud BAILLY ELE M U9 00:39:17.11 231 200 facebook facebook
234 Guillaume BIEDERMANN ELE M U8 00:39:17.19 232 201 facebook facebook
235 Charles-Antoine DERVAUX ELE M U9 00:39:18.06 233 202 facebook facebook
236 Cédric MACAIRE CAD M U3 00:39:20.35 234 27 facebook facebook
237 Quentin BRIERE ELE M U6 00:39:21.41 235 203 facebook facebook
238 Jordan ESCHENBRENNER ELE M U9 00:39:22.14 236 204 facebook facebook
239 Dren GUCATI ELE M U7 00:39:26.29 237 205 facebook facebook
240 Tristan DELEON ELE M U6 00:39:26.46 238 206 facebook facebook
241 Dylan AUBERVAL ELE M U8 00:39:27.94 239 207 facebook facebook
242 Farid CHABAB ELE M U7 00:39:28.06 240 208 facebook facebook
243 Yohann DELAETER ELE M U5 00:39:30.01 241 209 facebook facebook
244 Edouard GIRAUD ELE M U8 00:39:30.82 242 210 facebook facebook
245 Matthieu NGUYEN ELE M U9 00:39:33.05 243 211 facebook facebook
246 Alexis LEBOEUF ELE M U5 00:39:33.28 244 212 facebook facebook
247 Antoine MAGRIT ELE M U8 00:39:34.20 245 213 facebook facebook
248 Romain VISA ELE M U7 00:39:35.51 246 214 facebook facebook
249 Naïs VALETTE ELE F U6 00:39:36.43 3 2 facebook facebook
250 Quentin CYPRIEN ELE M U6 00:39:36.50 247 215 facebook facebook
251 Nolann GUILLEUX ELE M U4 00:39:38.49 248 216 facebook facebook
252 Manaarii TAURUA ELE M U7 00:39:38.73 249 217 facebook facebook
253 Antoine JOURDIN ELE M U5 00:39:39.19 250 218 facebook facebook
254 Andhume MOUSLIM ELE M U7 00:39:39.78 251 219 facebook facebook
255 Bacari IDI ELE M U7 00:39:40.13 252 220 facebook facebook
256 Kevin CHARITAL ELE M U7 00:39:40.64 253 221 facebook facebook
257 Alexandre PAJAK ELE M U5 00:39:41.51 254 222 facebook facebook
258 Aboubacar MZE-DJOUMOI ELE M U7 00:39:42.07 255 223 facebook facebook
259 Corentin JOCHUM ELE M CI4 EG CHAUMONT 00:39:43.73 256 224 facebook facebook
260 Geoffroy DOUSSEAU ELE M U5 00:39:44.25 257 225 facebook facebook
261 Michaël ADJ PELLETIER CAD M U7 00:39:45.05 258 28 facebook facebook
262 Victor BA ELE M U2 00:39:46.85 259 226 facebook facebook
263 Nathan PIRON ELE M U9 00:39:48.49 260 227 facebook facebook
264 Mattis DUMONT ELE M U8 00:39:50.03 261 228 facebook facebook
265 Sébastien BOURSEREAU ELE M U2 00:39:50.91 262 229 facebook facebook
266 Julien PIOT ELE M U2 00:39:53.02 263 230 facebook facebook
267 Arthur NEMECZEK ELE M U9 00:39:55.59 264 231 facebook facebook
268 Ludivine DUQUENNE ELE F U2 00:39:56.55 4 3 facebook facebook
269 Théo VALMAGE ELE M U1 00:39:57.19 265 232 facebook facebook
270 Antoine BOEGLIN ELE M U2 00:39:58.95 266 233 facebook facebook
271 Nicolas COFONE ELE M U4 00:40:03.56 267 234 facebook facebook
272 Romain JALLOT ELE M U1 00:40:05.66 268 235 facebook facebook
273 Clément HERVEL CIV M SAT BSO 00:40:07.01 269 6 facebook facebook
274 Allarassem N'DÉÏDOUM ELE M U9 00:40:08.36 270 236 facebook facebook
275 Alexandre CHEVALIER ELE M U9 00:40:08.57 271 237 facebook facebook
276 Damien DALAC ELE M U9 00:40:11.08 272 238 facebook facebook
277 Emilie BALLAND CAD F U2 00:40:12.13 5 2 facebook facebook
278 Ibrahim BOURRA ELE M U6 00:40:16.18 273 239 facebook facebook
279 Emilien BARO-SENDRAL ELE M U5 00:40:22.37 274 240 facebook facebook
280 Quentin RODENAS ELE M U7 00:40:23.61 275 241 facebook facebook
281 Martin DORLEANS ELE M U7 00:40:26.33 276 242 facebook facebook
282 Alexandre VARET ELE M U8 00:40:27.42 277 243 facebook facebook
283 Toihirdine NASSUHDINE ELE M U7 00:40:29.21 278 244 facebook facebook
284 Lucie ADJ CHARPENTIER CAD F CNFSP 00:40:29.90 6 3 facebook facebook
285 Aurélien PAZ DEL SOCORRO ELE M CI4 EG CHAUMONT 00:40:30.99 279 245 facebook facebook
286 Jonathan ABAD CIV M ERIS Dijon 00:40:33.36 280 7 facebook facebook
287 Maël ROBIN ELE M U6 00:40:34.57 281 246 facebook facebook
288 Charly CARRAUSSE ELE M U6 00:40:37.09 282 247 facebook facebook
289 Lucas BALTHASAR ELE M U4 00:40:37.75 283 248 facebook facebook
290 Joy SONNTAG ELE M U4 00:40:38.35 284 249 facebook facebook
291 Gabriel JEZEQUEL ELE M U9 00:40:39.09 285 250 facebook facebook
292 Julien ROMERO CIV M DISP Dijon 00:40:39.26 286 8 facebook facebook
293 Valentin GOMES-DE-OLIVEIRA ELE M U7 00:40:40.90 287 251 facebook facebook
294 Thomas HEBRARD ELE M U5 00:40:41.94 288 252 facebook facebook
295 Arthur COLOMB ELE M U9 00:40:43.15 289 253 facebook facebook
296 Elie DERISBOURG ELE M U4 00:40:44.41 290 254 facebook facebook
297 Yoann ADJ PROVIN CAD M SEFI 00:40:44.90 291 29 facebook facebook
298 Loïc GENIN CAD M SESTM 00:40:46.01 292 30 facebook facebook
299 Nathan PRADEL ELE M U6 00:40:46.90 293 255 facebook facebook
300 Louis SYNAVE ELE M U6 00:40:47.90 294 256 facebook facebook
301 Paulin NOIR ELE M U9 00:40:48.39 295 257 facebook facebook
302 Quentin WARET ELE M U1 00:40:51.85 296 258 facebook facebook
303 Theo RICHARD ELE M U5 00:40:54.55 297 259 facebook facebook
304 Pascal GBR HURTAULT CAD M SC 00:40:55.17 298 31 facebook facebook
305 Amaury ESCUDIER ELE M U8 00:40:55.31 299 260 facebook facebook
306 Emmanuel OLLIVIER ELE M U7 00:41:00.21 300 261 facebook facebook
307 Dylan BONO ELE M U2 00:41:00.49 301 262 facebook facebook
308 Nicolas ADJ RAPICAULT CAD M SEFI 00:41:01.46 302 32 facebook facebook
309 Pierre MARTY CIV M ERIS Dijon 00:41:01.81 303 9 facebook facebook
310 Benjamin HUSSON CAD M SESTM 00:41:03.36 304 33 facebook facebook
311 Nathan EVRARD ELE M U2 00:41:06.59 305 263 facebook facebook
312 Yannick ALLGAIER ELE M CI4 EG CHAUMONT 00:41:08.88 306 264 facebook facebook
313 Martin SAGNELONGE ELE M U4 00:41:10.36 307 265 facebook facebook
314 Julien POLATO ELE M U2 00:41:13.19 308 266 facebook facebook
315 Claire-Mathilde ADNOT ELE F U7 00:41:14.83 7 4 facebook facebook
316 Cyril BOSSAERT ELE M U6 00:41:17.44 309 267 facebook facebook
317 Adrien AUBRY ELE M U8 00:41:19.19 310 268 facebook facebook
318 Julien MDC LE HERISSE CAD M SEFI 00:41:23.00 311 34 facebook facebook
319 Sébastien GOUDROY ELE M U1 00:41:24.40 312 269 facebook facebook
320 Teddy FOLIO ELE M U7 00:41:26.36 313 270 facebook facebook
321 Ludovic ADJ MARCHAND CAD M SEFI 00:41:28.93 314 35 facebook facebook
322 Quentin PAVIE ELE M U6 00:41:30.71 315 271 facebook facebook
323 Quentin PICARD ELE M U1 00:41:32.16 316 272 facebook facebook
324 Valentin BRUNEL ELE M U4 00:41:33.41 317 273 facebook facebook
325 Quentin MOREAU ELE M U7 00:41:35.49 318 274 facebook facebook
326 Luc HARRIAU ELE M U7 00:41:38.48 319 275 facebook facebook
327 Arthur DURIEZ ELE M U7 00:41:39.79 320 276 facebook facebook
328 Julien DOREL ELE M U8 00:41:41.17 321 277 facebook facebook
329 Clément GOURLAY ELE M U9 00:41:42.40 322 278 facebook facebook
330 Brandon PAYET ELE M U7 00:41:43.68 323 279 facebook facebook
331 Pascal BASTIAN CAD M U2 00:41:43.80 324 36 facebook facebook
332 Romain MARMION ELE M CI4 EG CHAUMONT 00:41:44.38 325 280 facebook facebook
333 Lucas CASTAIGNÈDE ELE M U8 00:41:45.43 326 281 facebook facebook
334 Thomas PIZZIN ELE M U4 00:41:46.03 327 282 facebook facebook
335 William FONTAINE ELE M U8 00:41:49.52 328 283 facebook facebook
336 Victor TIRMARCHE ELE M U9 00:41:51.38 329 284 facebook facebook
337 Vincent THILIE ELE M U8 00:41:51.64 330 285 facebook facebook
338 Erwann MITEAU ELE M U6 00:41:52.87 331 286 facebook facebook
339 Allan BAUDE ELE M U8 00:41:53.00 332 287 facebook facebook
340 Vincent BERZAL ELE M U7 00:41:53.27 333 288 facebook facebook
341 Alix IHUEL ELE M U4 00:41:57.12 334 289 facebook facebook
342 Cedric SGT BONBON CAD M SENTINELLE 00:41:57.20 335 37 facebook facebook
343 Alexandre BOURREE-MARTIN ELE M U9 00:41:57.86 336 290 facebook facebook
344 Baptiste GRUET ELE M U8 00:41:59.37 337 291 facebook facebook
345 Alexis CLEENEWERCK ELE M U4 00:42:00.20 338 292 facebook facebook
346 Romain-Gaël GUILLAUD ELE M U9 00:42:00.87 339 293 facebook facebook
347 Enzo PIZZUTO ELE M U6 00:42:01.70 340 294 facebook facebook
348 Geoffrey ROUX ELE M U9 00:42:02.04 341 295 facebook facebook
349 Enzo ZACCARDI ELE M U6 00:42:03.65 342 296 facebook facebook
350 Kevin CARNEIRO ELE M U9 00:42:03.94 343 297 facebook facebook
351 Thibaut FARCY ELE M U8 00:42:04.68 344 298 facebook facebook
352 Juliette BODIER ELE F U4 00:42:06.53 8 5 facebook facebook
353 Baptiste DELMAS ELE M U9 00:42:07.55 345 299 facebook facebook
354 Lucas GELLE ELE M U2 00:42:07.88 346 300 facebook facebook
355 Théotime CHANTELOT ELE M U4 00:42:11.59 347 301 facebook facebook
356 Idriss PICHOT ELE M U1 00:42:11.74 348 302 facebook facebook
357 Lazare BOURBIA ELE M U7 00:42:12.87 349 303 facebook facebook
358 Thibault GUERNI ELE M U8 00:42:19.81 350 304 facebook facebook
359 Nicolas ADC DE ZWART CAD M U6 00:42:20.58 351 38 facebook facebook
360 Vincent BRONGNIARD ELE M CI4 EG CHAUMONT 00:42:22.26 352 305 facebook facebook
361 Benoit ADJ CARREL CAD M U4 00:42:23.96 353 39 facebook facebook
362 Nicolas DORÉ ELE M U2 00:42:25.30 354 306 facebook facebook
363 Anthony TRIOLO ELE M U7 00:42:26.50 355 307 facebook facebook
364 Florian VILLOTTA ELE M U7 00:42:26.61 356 308 facebook facebook
365 Pierre BARILLIER ELE M U8 00:42:27.81 357 309 facebook facebook
366 Guillaume BATS ELE M U9 00:42:28.32 358 310 facebook facebook
367 Joris SERRANO ELE M U1 00:42:29.52 359 311 facebook facebook
368 Hubert REVERDY CAD M U9 00:42:31.61 360 40 facebook facebook
369 Landry GARNIER ELE M U6 00:42:31.84 361 312 facebook facebook
370 Virginie BRIET CAD F psychologue 00:42:34.39 9 4 facebook facebook
371 Hadrien BOCQUET ELE M U4 00:42:35.13 362 313 facebook facebook
372 Thibaut SABATHIER ELE M U6 00:42:35.19 363 314 facebook facebook
373 Sofiane OUARI ELE M U4 00:42:36.82 364 315 facebook facebook
374 Antoine HUSTE ELE M U1 00:42:38.87 365 316 facebook facebook
375 Guillaume AMARDEILH ELE M U8 00:42:42.78 366 317 facebook facebook
376 William GAUTHIER ELE M U4 00:42:45.22 367 318 facebook facebook
377 Vincent ADJ LEDUC CAD M U5 00:42:45.86 368 41 facebook facebook
378 Alicia OUAKIT ELE F U5 00:42:46.20 10 6 facebook facebook
379 Quentin VICINI ELE M U9 00:42:46.62 369 319 facebook facebook
380 Evan FABRE ELE M U6 00:42:47.04 370 320 facebook facebook
381 Mélanie SCHLOSSER ELE F U2 00:42:49.90 11 7 facebook facebook
382 Joris PIOT ELE M U8 00:42:50.59 371 321 facebook facebook
383 Maxime DUCRET ELE M U9 00:42:51.44 372 322 facebook facebook
384 Mathis PAILLARD ELE M U1 00:42:51.85 373 323 facebook facebook
385 Bastien BEYRIE ELE M U1 00:42:51.92 374 324 facebook facebook
386 Benoit ADJ GEOFFRIN CAD M SEFI 00:42:53.57 375 42 facebook facebook
387 Antoine ROSSO ELE M U8 00:42:55.16 376 325 facebook facebook
388 Benjamin CANTREL MARTIN ELE M U2 00:42:55.78 377 326 facebook facebook
389 Enzo PERDREL ELE M U7 00:42:56.03 378 327 facebook facebook
390 Willy TRENOUL CIV M MA Dijon 00:42:58.35 379 10 facebook facebook
391 Raphaël HAAS ELE M U2 00:42:58.97 380 328 facebook facebook
392 Keny BUPTO ELE M U8 00:43:00.19 381 329 facebook facebook
393 Amirdine OILI ELE M U2 00:43:00.36 382 330 facebook facebook
394 Julien SZCZESNIAK ELE M U7 00:43:00.38 383 331 facebook facebook
395 Yohan FAGOT ELE M U7 00:43:01.81 384 332 facebook facebook
396 Gauthier AGAZZINI ELE M U1 00:43:01.88 385 333 facebook facebook
397 Gwendal PERROT ELE M U4 00:43:02.28 386 334 facebook facebook
398 Loïc DELPECH ELE M U4 00:43:02.44 387 335 facebook facebook
399 Samuel BOSCHER ELE M U2 00:43:03.52 388 336 facebook facebook
400 Gaël LE NOC ELE M U2 00:43:03.90 389 337 facebook facebook
401 Alexandre PABIS ELE M U6 00:43:04.28 390 338 facebook facebook
402 Alexandre VIEIRA-DA-SILVA ELE M U9 00:43:04.44 391 339 facebook facebook
403 Gauthier VERNAZ ELE M U2 00:43:05.74 392 340 facebook facebook
404 Steve ARNOUX ELE M U2 00:43:06.52 393 341 facebook facebook
405 Valentin POUCHOU ELE M U9 00:43:07.20 394 342 facebook facebook
406 Thomas LABENDA ELE M U2 00:43:07.69 395 343 facebook facebook
407 Océane DUTARTRE ELE F U1 00:43:15.65 12 8 facebook facebook
408 Dereck ANQUEZ ELE M U1 00:43:20.09 396 344 facebook facebook
409 Lucas TROUBADIS ELE M U6 00:43:22.41 397 345 facebook facebook
410 Adrien FELIX ELE M U1 00:43:22.79 398 346 facebook facebook
411 Jérôme DUMOULIN ELE M U6 00:43:22.85 399 347 facebook facebook
412 Lino SOLÉTY ELE M U4 00:43:23.73 400 348 facebook facebook
413 Valentin RADELET ELE M U5 00:43:24.40 401 349 facebook facebook
414 Fabian TOMAS ELE M U5 00:43:28.13 402 350 facebook facebook
415 Benjamin GND FRIESS CAD M SEFI 00:43:28.21 403 43 facebook facebook
416 Steevy LUNION ELE M U7 00:43:30.99 404 351 facebook facebook
417 Benjamin BAYEL ELE M U9 00:43:31.70 405 352 facebook facebook
418 Mathieu FERREIRINHA ELE M U2 00:43:35.92 406 353 facebook facebook
419 Dimitri MEYER ELE M U2 00:43:36.84 407 354 facebook facebook
420 Zoulaiha FADULI ELE F U5 00:43:37.76 13 9 facebook facebook
421 Erwan ADC PARISET CAD M SEFI 00:43:40.17 408 44 facebook facebook
422 Manu MDC CUERVO CAD M SEFI 00:43:40.24 409 45 facebook facebook
423 Oussama TAHAR ELE M U8 00:43:40.61 410 355 facebook facebook
424 Stefan MARMILLOD ELE M U6 00:43:41.20 411 356 facebook facebook
425 William DUVAL ELE M U4 00:43:41.21 412 357 facebook facebook
426 Xavier JOUREAU ELE M U7 00:43:42.61 413 358 facebook facebook
427 Mathilde FERRY ELE F U4 00:43:43.30 14 10 facebook facebook
428 Gaétan CONSTANS ELE M U7 00:43:45.06 414 359 facebook facebook
429 Alexis POUSELER ELE M U5 00:43:49.51 415 360 facebook facebook
430 Cheick ABDALLAH ELE M U9 00:43:50.66 416 361 facebook facebook
431 Dylan MOREL ELE M U8 00:43:50.67 417 362 facebook facebook
432 Anthony DI-BRANCO ELE M U6 00:43:51.45 418 363 facebook facebook
433 Thibaut MASLANKA ELE M U8 00:43:51.75 419 364 facebook facebook
434 Pascal CESSEY CIV M MA Dijon 00:43:52.33 420 11 facebook facebook
435 Lucio RAY ELE M U2 00:43:52.57 421 365 facebook facebook
436 Maxime LOËSS ELE M U4 00:43:53.65 422 366 facebook facebook
437 Paul SUSTERSIC ELE M U5 00:43:54.97 423 367 facebook facebook
438 Priscilla RODRIGUEZ ELE F U2 00:43:56.17 15 11 facebook facebook
439 Gregory LARDANCHET ELE M U7 00:43:56.71 424 368 facebook facebook
440 Jordan RIGAUX ELE M U5 00:43:56.76 425 369 facebook facebook
441 Emmanuel CNE BARBERO CAD M U4 00:43:56.91 426 46 facebook facebook
442 Vincent DUTHIL ELE M U7 00:43:59.79 427 370 facebook facebook
443 Louis LE-BOUCHER ELE M U4 00:44:00.07 428 371 facebook facebook
444 Paul FOURNIER ELE M U7 00:44:00.47 429 372 facebook facebook
445 Florian LAIGNEAU ELE M U2 00:44:00.78 430 373 facebook facebook
446 Valentin GADOIN ELE M U2 00:44:02.24 431 374 facebook facebook
447 Mickael POIRIER CAD M U8 00:44:02.46 432 47 facebook facebook
448 Jérémie DERMAUX ELE M U7 00:44:04.12 433 375 facebook facebook
449 Annemieke TARTRAT ELE M U8 00:44:04.52 434 376 facebook facebook
450 Madline RAMARD ELE F U6 00:44:09.20 16 12 facebook facebook
451 Morgan LE-GUILLARM ELE M U5 00:44:09.41 435 377 facebook facebook
452 Alice RIEU ELE F U1 00:44:10.02 17 13 facebook facebook
453 Noémie LAS ELE F U1 00:44:13.08 18 14 facebook facebook
454 Melvin LEMAIRE ELE M U1 00:44:15.84 436 378 facebook facebook
455 Simon CAROSONE ELE M U5 00:44:16.17 437 379 facebook facebook
456 Zachary DUBOIS ELE M U8 00:44:17.97 438 380 facebook facebook
457 Pierrick LACQUEMANT ELE M U5 00:44:18.44 439 381 facebook facebook
458 Pauline CREIGNOU ELE F U7 00:44:19.92 19 15 facebook facebook
459 Alan BOLA ELE M U9 00:44:21.36 440 382 facebook facebook
460 Arthur DESJARDINS CIV M DISP Dijon 00:44:23.06 441 12 facebook facebook
461 Kévin KEMPF ELE M U2 00:44:23.12 442 383 facebook facebook
462 Tugdual HUBERT ELE M CI4 EG CHAUMONT 00:44:23.14 443 384 facebook facebook
463 Harry MAESSEN ELE M U7 00:44:24.17 444 385 facebook facebook
464 Mathieu SOUBRIER ELE M U7 00:44:24.49 445 386 facebook facebook
465 Theo ALCARAZ ELE M U9 00:44:25.85 446 387 facebook facebook
466 Thibaut GUITON ELE M U4 00:44:27.07 447 388 facebook facebook
467 Antoine BROCART ELE M U7 00:44:27.37 448 389 facebook facebook
468 Arthur BOUQUIN ELE M U7 00:44:30.19 449 390 facebook facebook
469 Jonathan PELLERIN ELE M U8 00:44:32.08 450 391 facebook facebook
470 Thomas CLEMENT ELE M U5 00:44:34.38 451 392 facebook facebook
471 Olivier CNE CHRISTOPHE CAD M DCD 00:44:34.45 452 48 facebook facebook
472 Sony MALABRY ELE M U8 00:44:36.63 453 393 facebook facebook
473 Léo BOISNAY ELE M U5 00:44:37.39 454 394 facebook facebook
474 Romain LINGELSER ELE M U6 00:44:43.74 455 395 facebook facebook
475 Valentin MINET ELE M U1 00:44:44.48 456 396 facebook facebook
476 Laly BIGNON ELE F U6 00:44:46.49 20 16 facebook facebook
477 Richard GUIHENEUF ELE M U5 00:44:50.80 457 397 facebook facebook
478 Lucas OLIVIER ELE M U7 00:44:52.71 458 398 facebook facebook
479 Vincent BRIN ELE M U9 00:44:53.32 459 399 facebook facebook
480 Kévin GUILLARD ELE M U5 00:44:53.44 460 400 facebook facebook
481 Julien LAMOURE ELE M U6 00:44:54.10 461 401 facebook facebook
482 Andry RALAMBOFIRINGA ELE M U6 00:44:54.24 462 402 facebook facebook
483 Yannick PIERRE ELE M U9 00:44:54.71 463 403 facebook facebook
484 Benjamin SERIGNAC ELE M U7 00:44:58.49 464 404 facebook facebook
485 Hugo PFISTER ELE M U5 00:45:00.38 465 405 facebook facebook
486 Hugo RUIZ ELE M U2 00:45:00.83 466 406 facebook facebook
487 Jonathan LUC ELE M U6 00:45:01.20 467 407 facebook facebook
488 Gwladys FOUCQUE ELE F U8 00:45:01.41 21 17 facebook facebook
489 Guillaume BABONNEAU ELE M U9 00:45:01.43 468 408 facebook facebook
490 Lauriane 1CL ANDRÉ CAD F SENTINELLE 00:45:03.15 22 5 facebook facebook
491 Nicolas QUESTE ELE M U4 00:45:07.98 469 409 facebook facebook
492 Quentin 1CL CANOVA CAD M SENTINELLE 00:45:08.89 470 49 facebook facebook
493 Pierre CAHIN ELE M U4 00:45:09.69 471 410 facebook facebook
494 Mathieu DUPAYS ELE M U9 00:45:11.27 472 411 facebook facebook
495 Romain LASSONT ELE M U2 00:45:12.15 473 412 facebook facebook
496 Carl-Marco SIEGEL ELE M U4 00:45:13.87 474 413 facebook facebook
497 Thibault COURRIEU ELE M U1 00:45:14.22 475 414 facebook facebook
498 Océane DUCOUSSO ELE F U7 00:45:15.77 23 18 facebook facebook
499 Léa BORDENAVE ELE F U6 00:45:16.39 24 19 facebook facebook
500 Kévin SPIRAL ELE M U8 00:45:17.00 476 415 facebook facebook
501 Emma DIÉ ELE F U2 00:45:17.70 25 20 facebook facebook
502 Jérémy DÉCOUT ELE M U9 00:45:19.92 477 416 facebook facebook
503 Florian FRAYMAN ELE M U2 00:45:20.48 478 417 facebook facebook
504 Antoine SOYEZ ELE M U1 00:45:21.94 479 418 facebook facebook
505 Gaetan SADOT ELE M U5 00:45:23.48 480 419 facebook facebook
506 Thibaud BLAISE ELE M U4 00:45:25.36 481 420 facebook facebook
507 Benjamin HARTMANN ELE M U4 00:45:25.72 482 421 facebook facebook
508 Louis HOLLVILLE ELE M U5 00:45:28.94 483 422 facebook facebook
509 Arthur PAGIE ELE M U6 00:45:30.50 484 423 facebook facebook
510 Yohann OUAKLI ELE M U5 00:45:30.91 485 424 facebook facebook
511 Loïc ARZEL ELE M U5 00:45:33.72 486 425 facebook facebook