Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA MA SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Romain BREDZINSKI SE M 01:00:48.02 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Hugo LABRIOT CA M 01:03:00.09 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Lenny FREYGNAC CA M TULLE TRIATHLON / NATATION 01:03:02.75 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Gregory GABILLARD SE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:03:12.84 4 2 facebook facebook
5 .vincent BARRIER PAIVA SE M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:03:45.62 5 3 facebook facebook
6 Sylvain PAULY MA M 01:04:05.69 6 1 facebook facebook
7 Cyril DEYSSARD SE M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:04:30.45 7 4 facebook facebook
8 Samuel LECONTE MA M 01:04:53.02 8 2 facebook facebook
9 Jean-luc DELPECH MA M 01:05:29.76 9 3 facebook facebook
10 Guillaume COUDERC SE M 01:06:14.36 10 5 facebook facebook
11 Corentin MONMARSON SE M 01:06:36.42 11 6 facebook facebook
12 Mickaël HIVERT SE M 01:06:45.37 12 7 facebook facebook
13 Pierre VERGNAUD SE M 01:06:45.40 13 8 facebook facebook
14 Stephane LAVIGNAC MA M DORDOGNE SUD CYCLISME 01:08:05.74 14 4 facebook facebook
15 Jean Marie CLABAUT MA M 01:09:46.27 15 5 facebook facebook
16 Olivier AZZOLA MA M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:12:37.32 16 6 facebook facebook
17 David MENOT SE M 01:14:42.00 17 9 facebook facebook
18 Cedric LAPOUJADE MA M S.U AGEN TRIATHLON 01:15:05.93 18 7 facebook facebook
19 Fabrice VARAILLAS MA M 01:16:59.83 19 8 facebook facebook
20 Jean-jacques SOUMAILLE MA M SAM MERIGNAC 01:18:07.90 20 9 facebook facebook
21 Olivier DEKEYSER MA M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:18:20.97 21 10 facebook facebook
22 Baptiste THABARAUD CA M CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC 01:18:22.30 22 3 facebook facebook
23 Loic ROY MA M 01:18:23.50 23 11 facebook facebook
24 Laurent FRAISSE MA M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:18:29.58 24 12 facebook facebook
25 Sandrine DELBOSC MA F S.A. AGEN TRIATHLON 01:19:17.12 1 1 facebook facebook
26 Patrice MAURIN MA M S.U. AGEN TRIATHLON 01:19:50.08 25 13 facebook facebook
27 Serge LANGLET MA M S.U. AGEN TRIATHLON 01:21:17.30 26 14 facebook facebook
28 Amaury LEROY SE M C2T 01:21:33.87 27 10 facebook facebook
29 Florian GONZALES SE M 01:21:54.79 28 11 facebook facebook
30 Dorian HENRIQUET SE M CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC 01:31:28.63 29 12 facebook facebook
31 Sarah LAMY SE F FIT OXYGENE 01:34:43.44 2 1 facebook facebook