Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA JU MA SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Pierre TOURON SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:49:18.19 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Gregory PALVADEAU SE M AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE 00:49:34.13 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Laurent BAYLE MA M 00:49:35.18 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Gerald SUCRET MA M CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON 00:49:41.02 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Renaud GORIE SE M 00:50:15.70 5 3 facebook facebook
6 Anthony FAYE SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:51:46.32 6 4 facebook facebook
7 Laurent PIOLET SE M S A M MERIGNAC TRIATHLON 00:52:18.83 7 5 facebook facebook
8 Guillaume GABOREL SE M S A M MERIGNAC TRIATHLON 00:53:19.70 8 6 facebook facebook
9 Pierre BORDEAU JU M 00:53:28.04 9 1 facebook facebook
10 Frederic BETEILLE MA M AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE 00:54:38.19 10 3 facebook facebook
11 Matthieu SANGELY SE M S A M MERIGNAC TRIATHLON 00:54:41.56 11 7 facebook facebook
12 Frederic CARON MA M TOBESPORT 00:54:44.50 12 4 facebook facebook
13 Loïc LEVESQUE SE M 00:55:07.87 13 8 facebook facebook
14 Jérémy BROUETTE SE M 00:55:16.97 14 9 facebook facebook
15 Antoine HUARD CA M ONE 2 TRI 00:55:27.11 15 1 facebook facebook
16 Jerome FRACHET SE M 00:56:30.87 16 10 facebook facebook
17 Frederic DAUGEY MA M MYTRIBE 00:56:52.93 17 5 facebook facebook
18 Clément BIOJOUT SE M 00:56:54.01 18 11 facebook facebook
19 Julien PASTOR SE M 00:57:05.78 19 12 facebook facebook
20 Ludovic DELAGE MA M TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN 00:57:06.14 20 6 facebook facebook
21 Gwenolé TALLEC SE M TOBESPORT 00:57:31.14 21 13 facebook facebook
22 Nicolas GRANVAUD SE M 00:59:48.73 22 14 facebook facebook
23 David DE BRITO MA M 01:00:03.81 23 7 facebook facebook
24 Eve SITTARAME MA F TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN 01:00:05.59 1 1 facebook facebook
25 Fabien GARGIA SE M TRIATHLON_DUNOIS_28 01:01:02.96 24 15 facebook facebook
26 Phiippe LOUET MA M TOBESPORT 01:01:15.86 25 8 facebook facebook
27 Romain JOUHAUD SE M TEAM GUJAN TRIATHLON 01:01:23.75 26 16 facebook facebook
28 Christophe HUARD MA M ONE 2 TRI 01:02:45.96 27 9 facebook facebook
29 FABIEN CANGINI SE M MYTRIBE 01:02:52.10 28 17 facebook facebook
30 Mikael BOEX SE M 01:05:10.41 29 18 facebook facebook
31 Jérome CODOGNAN MA M ONE 2 TRI 01:05:15.27 30 10 facebook facebook
32 Marie noëlle ARIAS MA F ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 01:05:22.57 2 2 facebook facebook
33 Sylvie BETEILLE MA F AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE 01:05:48.33 3 3 facebook facebook
34 Valentin SCHIASSI SE M TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 01:06:01.68 31 19 facebook facebook
35 Alexandre JULIA MA M 01:07:56.36 32 11 facebook facebook
36 Jean-jacques DANCHE MA M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:08:10.83 33 12 facebook facebook
37 Alexandre GEVAUDANT MA M ONE 2 TRI 01:09:57.35 34 13 facebook facebook
38 Georges GORIE MA M TRIATHLON LESPARRE 01:10:10.65 35 14 facebook facebook
39 Benjamin ROUZAUD MA M TEAM GUJAN TRIATHLON 01:11:55.67 36 15 facebook facebook
40 Mohammed AL-KUWARI SE M TRIATHLON CLUB MONTOIS 01:13:33.65 37 20 facebook facebook
41 Ludivine ALENDA SE F 01:21:03.15 4 1 facebook facebook
42 Alexis CARON SE M 01:24:02.53 38 21 facebook facebook