Classement
|
Prénom, nom
|
Catégorie
|
Genre
|
Club
|
Temps
|
Classement
par genre |
Classement
par catégorie |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | . TEAM SP 24 | M3 | X | 04:14:47 | 1 | 1 | - | |
2 | . SCASSÉ | M3 | X | 04:41:50 | 2 | 2 | - | |
3 | . 100 PNA | M3 | X | 04:43:18 | 3 | 3 | - | |
4 | . MONFLANQUIN 47 | M3 | X | 04:45:10 | 4 | 4 | - | |
5 | . L'ÉQUIPE 243146 | M3 | X | 04:45:46 | 5 | 5 | - | |
6 | . CAILLE ET BLAIREAUX DE BELVES | M3 | X | 04:47:28 | 6 | 6 | - | |
7 | . COCC ATHLETISME 7 | M3 | X | 04:53:15 | 7 | 7 | - | |
8 | . SAINT LÉON SUR VEZERE | M3 | X | 05:03:46 | 8 | 8 | - | |
9 | . MONFLANQUIN MOTIVÉS | M3 | X | 05:14:00 | 9 | 9 | - | |
10 | . PNA - LES SALAMANDRES | M3 | X | 05:17:07 | 10 | 10 | - | |
11 | . MONFLANQUIN TOUJOURS | M3 | X | 05:21:26 | 11 | 11 | - | |
12 | . COCC ATHLETISME 4 | M3 | X | 05:24:25 | 12 | 12 | - | |
13 | . ECURIE DUCHENOT | M3 | X | 05:24:51 | 13 | 13 | - | |
14 | . TETES BRULEES | M3 | X | 05:25:31 | 14 | 14 | - | |
15 | . COCC ATHLETISME 3 | M3 | X | 05:26:15 | 15 | 15 | - | |
16 | . LES FEUFOLETS | M3 | X | 05:28:24 | 16 | 16 | - | |
17 | . LES COPAINS D'ABORD | M3 | X | 05:29:21 | 17 | 17 | - | |
18 | . CAVALERIE | M3 | X | 05:29:26 | 18 | 18 | - | |
19 | . LA TEAM CAMDGI | M3 | X | 05:35:24 | 19 | 19 | - | |
20 | . SCAVAVITE | M3 | X | 05:35:54 | 20 | 20 | - | |
21 | . LES TONTONS ROULEURS | M3 | X | 05:36:44 | 21 | 21 | - | |
22 | . LES BUDS | M3 | X | 05:36:50 | 22 | 22 | - | |
23 | . SCARUNNERS | M3 | X | 05:38:43 | 23 | 23 | - | |
24 | . LA CARTOUCHERIE | M3 | X | 05:38:44 | 24 | 24 | - | |
25 | . GROUPAMA | M3 | X | 05:40:19 | 25 | 25 | - | |
26 | . LES RETARDATAIRES | M3 | X | 05:40:39 | 26 | 26 | - | |
27 | . COCC ATHLETISME 2 | M3 | X | 05:42:39 | 27 | 27 | - | |
28 | . LES WARRIORS | M3 | X | 05:45:35 | 28 | 28 | - | |
29 | . LPDMC | M3 | X | 05:46:09 | 29 | 29 | - | |
30 | . COCC ATHLETISME 8 | M3 | X | 05:51:07 | 30 | 30 | - | |
31 | . SCAPULAIRE | M3 | X | 05:51:13 | 31 | 31 | - | |
32 | . ENTRE AMI(E)S - FIRST TEAM | M3 | X | 05:53:11 | 32 | 32 | - | |
33 | . PECH DE LA MAS | M3 | X | 05:53:42 | 33 | 33 | - | |
34 | . PNA SARLAT | M3 | X | 05:53:43 | 34 | 34 | - | |
35 | . DMCV | M3 | X | 05:55:16 | 35 | 35 | - | |
36 | . LES FILLES DE L'EXTRÊME | M3 | F | 05:57:45 | 1 | 1 | - | |
37 | . TXAPELDUNAK 2.0 | M3 | X | 06:01:06 | 36 | 36 | - | |
38 | . COCC ATHLETISME 5 | M3 | X | 06:02:04 | 37 | 37 | - | |
39 | . LA CROISADE S'AMUSE | M3 | X | 06:02:21 | 38 | 38 | - | |
40 | . LA TEAM BALGES | M3 | X | 06:04:23 | 39 | 39 | - | |
41 | . BOFS | M3 | X | 06:05:29 | 40 | 40 | - | |
42 | . LES IMPROBABLES | M3 | X | 06:10:19 | 41 | 41 | - | |
43 | . PNA QUOICOUBAKA | M3 | X | 06:12:03 | 42 | 42 | - | |
44 | . LES COUZ | M3 | X | 06:12:12 | 43 | 43 | - | |
45 | . DREAM TEAM | M3 | X | 06:14:53 | 44 | 44 | - | |
46 | . HARMONIE MUTUELLE 1 | M3 | X | 06:15:31 | 45 | 45 | - | |
47 | . LES AVENTURIERS DU T. RAIL | M3 | X | 06:17:12 | 46 | 46 | - | |
48 | . COCC ATHLETISME 6 | M3 | X | 06:19:38 | 47 | 47 | - | |
49 | . COCC ATHLETISME 1 | M3 | X | 06:20:40 | 48 | 48 | - | |
50 | . FRANMACELO | M3 | X | 06:21:23 | 49 | 49 | - | |
51 | . CAVA 20 | M3 | X | 06:23:28 | 50 | 50 | - | |
52 | . DOMME 1 | M3 | X | 06:23:52 | 51 | 51 | - | |
53 | . CENAC TEAM | M3 | F | 06:24:20 | 2 | 2 | - | |
54 | . LES CHOUCAS LA ROQUE GAGEAC | M3 | X | 06:26:19 | 52 | 52 | - | |
55 | . HARMONIE MUTUELLE 2 | M3 | X | 06:30:51 | 53 | 53 | - | |
56 | . DOMME 2 | M3 | X | 06:34:05 | 54 | 54 | - | |
57 | . LES ROSBIFS RUNNERS | M3 | X | 06:36:29 | 55 | 55 | - | |
58 | . TITUS LE BEST (DOMME) | M3 | X | 06:48:43 | 56 | 56 | - | |
59 | . 3 BELETTES ET UN BLAIREAU | M3 | X | 06:48:53 | 57 | 57 | - | |
60 | . EQUIPE 1 CHAMADELLE | M3 | X | 06:58:49 | 58 | 58 | - | |
61 | . ENTRE AMI(E)S - SECOND TEAM | M3 | X | 07:02:19 | 59 | 59 | - | |
62 | . YOGI RUNNERS | M3 | X | 07:03:22 | 60 | 60 | - | |
63 | . LES FILLES DU 33 | M3 | F | 07:09:22 | 3 | 3 | - | |
64 | . FAT AND FURIOUS (DOMME) | M3 | X | 07:34:21 | 61 | 61 | - |