Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 M9 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Fabian GRIS SE M TEAM TRAIL 17 00:29:16 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Julien PINEAU M0 M TEAM TRAIL 17 00:29:33 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Jean-christophe MERIGUET M3 M THRIATHLON ROYAN 00:30:00 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Kevin LECLERC M0 M 00:30:01 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 David GENERAUD M3 M 00:30:03 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Noe BRUN CA M 00:32:59 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Nicolas BOURDARIAS M2 M BRAUD AC 00:33:09 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Julien DUSSEAU SE M 00:34:23 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Morineau UGO ES M S/L ATHETIC CLUB DE SAINT PALAIS 00:34:54 9 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Willy VELGHE M4 M ASPTT LA ROCHELLE 00:35:44 10 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Florent CHASSELOUP M TRAIL DES VERTS 00:36:54 11 1 facebook Diplôme
12 Benoit BRUN M2 M 00:37:05 12 2 facebook Diplôme
13 Emilie CHAIZEMARTIN M0 F S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 00:37:13 1 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Hervé AUBERT M3 M CMO17 00:37:13 13 3 facebook Diplôme
15 Pierre NADAUD M0 M 00:37:18 14 3 facebook Diplôme
16 Damien CANTO M TRIATHLON CLUB ROYANNAIS 00:37:24 15 2 facebook Diplôme
17 Thierry VIE M6 M TRIAT CLUB ROYANNAIS 00:37:33 16 1 facebook Diplôme
18 Gérard DIOLEZ M6 M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 00:37:41 17 2 facebook Diplôme
19 Jerome NOUVEAU M3 M S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 00:38:06 18 4 facebook Diplôme
20 Olivier GUILLON M3 M 00:38:15 19 5 facebook Diplôme
21 Amelie FORTIN M0 F 00:38:19 2 2 facebook Diplôme
22 Damien PREFOL M 00:38:23 20 3 facebook Diplôme
23 Yohann OLIVIER SE M 00:38:56 21 3 facebook Diplôme
24 David GRENOUILLE M2 M 00:39:03 22 3 facebook Diplôme
25 Noé BARRIERE JU M 00:39:17 23 1 facebook Diplôme
26 Frederic JARTOU M5 M 00:39:21 24 1 facebook Diplôme
27 Jean-noel CARTRON M4 M 00:39:49 25 2 facebook Diplôme
28 Elodie NEANT SE F santorun 00:40:19 3 1 facebook Diplôme
29 Xavier THUBLIER M3 M 00:40:20 26 6 facebook Diplôme
30 Francoise MARPEAU M6 F S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 00:40:48 4 1 facebook Diplôme
31 Charline EVZLINE SE F GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 00:41:08 5 2 facebook Diplôme
32 Sylvie TESSIER M5 F 00:42:24 6 1 facebook Diplôme
33 Jerome BROCHARD M2 M 00:42:32 27 4 facebook Diplôme
34 Lucie DUVAL SE F URBAN RUNNER ROYAN 00:43:25 7 3 facebook Diplôme
35 Marie-laure HUBERT M5 F URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 00:43:39 8 2 facebook Diplôme
36 Fréderic BRUNETEAU M2 M 00:44:14 28 5 facebook Diplôme
37 Patrick DESNOS M7 M ENTENTE SPORTIVE 00:44:17 29 1 facebook Diplôme
38 Françoise MONTARON M4 F URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 00:44:30 9 1 facebook Diplôme
39 Yves GUITTON M5 M 00:44:37 30 2 facebook Diplôme
40 Denis TESSIER M5 M 00:44:47 31 3 facebook Diplôme
41 Damien BETTI M0 M 00:44:50 32 4 facebook Diplôme
42 Vanessa BERTIN F URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 00:44:50 10 1 facebook Diplôme
43 Patrick DALMACE M8 M URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 00:44:50 33 1 facebook Diplôme
44 Anthony GAUDAIS M TEAM TRAIL 17 00:44:51 34 4 facebook Diplôme
45 Rothon MARIONROTHON M0 F JARNAC ATHLETISME 00:44:54 11 3 facebook Diplôme
46 Pascal CAILLAULT M3 M 00:45:05 35 7 facebook Diplôme
47 Sandrine CHASSELOUP F 00:45:09 12 2 facebook Diplôme
48 Camille UFFERTE SE F 00:45:12 13 4 facebook Diplôme
49 Philippe BLAS M6 M 00:45:22 36 3 facebook Diplôme
50 Elodie LETERTRE F 00:45:27 14 3 facebook Diplôme
51 Loïc GUITTON M0 M 00:45:35 37 5 facebook Diplôme
52 Stéphanie LE MOIGNE M2 F santorun 00:45:45 15 1 facebook Diplôme
53 Estelle LORET F santorun 00:45:45 16 4 facebook Diplôme
54 Dominique GABORIT M7 M URBAN RUNNER ROYAN 00:45:58 38 2 facebook Diplôme
55 David TROCHUT M3 M santorun 00:46:12 39 8 facebook Diplôme
56 Julie DESSENDIER SE F S/L ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 00:46:39 17 5 facebook Diplôme
57 Christophe NIEWIAROWSKI M3 M 00:46:42 40 9 facebook Diplôme
58 Virginie BOURDARIAS M2 F BRAUD AC 00:46:49 18 2 facebook Diplôme
59 Julie BERGEON SE F S/L ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 00:47:20 19 6 facebook Diplôme
60 Maya ARGENTIERI M2 F 00:47:47 20 3 facebook Diplôme
61 Karen BROSSET M2 F 00:47:54 21 4 facebook Diplôme
62 Marinette CEGLAREK M6 F 00:48:01 22 2 facebook Diplôme
63 Veronique GUIONNET M5 F santorun 00:48:19 23 3 facebook Diplôme
64 Margot LUTAU SE F 00:48:33 24 7 facebook Diplôme
65 Caroline FECHOZ F 00:48:33 25 5 facebook Diplôme
66 Élodie TOUCHARD SE F 00:49:03 26 8 facebook Diplôme
67 Adélaide PALMIER SE F 00:49:15 27 9 facebook Diplôme
68 Laetitia CAILLAUD M2 F 00:49:16 28 5 facebook Diplôme
69 Caroline GARCIA M4 F santorun 00:49:22 29 2 facebook Diplôme
70 Brigitte BIASOTTO M6 F santorun 00:49:43 30 3 facebook Diplôme
71 Marie SEUREAU M0 F 00:49:54 31 4 facebook Diplôme
72 Philippe PILLON M5 M santorun 00:50:00 41 4 facebook Diplôme
73 Allison MATARD M0 F 00:50:13 32 5 facebook Diplôme
74 Ludivine MELY F URBAN RUNNER ROYAN 00:50:39 33 6 facebook Diplôme
75 Alain GRALL M6 M URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 00:50:39 42 4 facebook Diplôme
76 Laura BARRIERE M0 F 00:50:51 34 6 facebook Diplôme
77 Mireille JAGUENAUD M5 F Haute Saintonge Athlétisme 00:51:57 35 4 facebook Diplôme
78 Mathieu SEUREAU M 00:51:58 43 5 facebook Diplôme
79 Nadine MALARTIGUE ANDRAUD M6 F 00:52:02 36 4 facebook Diplôme
80 Natacha CHARRIER M2 F 00:52:07 37 6 facebook Diplôme
81 Nathalie LUCAZEAU M5 F santorun 00:52:08 38 5 facebook Diplôme
82 Louna GUIRAUD ES F 00:52:25 39 1 facebook Diplôme
83 Chloé GUIRAUD ES F 00:52:25 40 2 facebook Diplôme
84 Laurent GUIRAUD M3 M SAINT BRICE 00:52:26 44 10 facebook Diplôme
85 Anais LECERF M0 F 00:52:37 41 7 facebook Diplôme
86 Laurence JOHAN M2 F santorun 00:52:39 42 7 facebook Diplôme
87 Tiphaine TAVET SE F 00:52:44 43 10 facebook Diplôme
88 Gilles PAPIN M6 M 00:53:09 45 5 facebook Diplôme
89 Nathalie BRUMAUD M4 F santorun 00:53:24 44 3 facebook Diplôme
90 Pierrick MALLET M6 M S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 00:53:38 46 6 facebook Diplôme
91 Valérie BLAINEAU M4 F JARNAC ATHLETISME 00:53:46 45 4 facebook Diplôme
92 Anaïs CHANSARD SE F 00:53:53 46 11 facebook Diplôme
93 Gaëlle DOUBLET M0 F 00:54:01 47 8 facebook Diplôme
94 Eve DAURIAC SE F 00:54:54 48 12 facebook Diplôme
95 Yann RIPAUD SE M 00:54:54 47 4 facebook Diplôme
96 Estelle MAGUIS F 00:54:57 49 7 facebook Diplôme
97 Emilie CHAILA M0 F 00:54:57 50 9 facebook Diplôme
98 Jeremy COUNIL M0 M 00:55:32 48 6 facebook Diplôme
99 Priscilla FREMONT F 00:55:32 51 8 facebook Diplôme
100 Isabelle BATAILLE M3 F 00:57:45 52 1 facebook Diplôme
101 Nathalie LEMAIRE M4 F URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 01:00:42 53 5 facebook Diplôme
102 Günter TRASCH M9 M GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 01:11:43 49 1 facebook Diplôme