Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous BE PO
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Aubin FONTANNAZ PO M 00:05:28.43 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Louis DEMURE PO M 00:05:38.37 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Émilien COMBES PO M TULLE AC 00:05:44.19 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Antoine TRACOL PO M 00:05:45.84 4 4 facebook facebook
5 Aubin VAYSSIE PO M S/L CA BRIVE 00:05:46.37 5 5 facebook facebook
6 Clement VERGNE PO M ECOLE DE RUGBY TULLE 00:05:47.37 6 6 facebook facebook
7 Ibrahim CHOUKRI PO M 00:05:51.11 7 7 facebook facebook
8 Baptiste PAJON PO M ECOLE DE RUGBY TULLE 00:05:52.75 8 8 facebook facebook
9 Martin EYROLLES PO M ECOLE DE RUGBY TULLE 00:05:58.29 9 9 facebook facebook
10 Gabriel CAMUS PO M 00:06:02.76 10 10 facebook facebook
11 Thimeo TOUTAIN FARGETAS PO M TEAM CHAMEYRAT 00:06:06.11 11 11 facebook facebook
12 Lalie CONTE PO F 00:06:18.88 1 1 facebook facebook
13 Martin JERRETIE PO M ECOLE DE RUGBY TULLE 00:06:19.88 12 12 facebook facebook
14 Léo CHARBONNEL PO M 00:06:21.53 13 13 facebook facebook
15 Guillaume CERE PO M S/L TULLE AC 00:06:22.39 14 14 facebook facebook
16 Clarisse BORIE PO F CAB ATHLETISME 00:06:22.53 2 2 facebook facebook
17 Océane GALVAING PO F TULLE AC 00:06:23.97 3 3 facebook facebook
18 Valentine DELAUNAY PO F 00:06:30.97 4 4 facebook facebook
19 Robin DEVERINE PO M S/L TULLE ATHLETIC CLUB 00:06:31.02 15 15 facebook facebook
20 Lou BEZEAUD SOULET BE M 00:06:31.26 16 1 facebook facebook
21 Baptiste JOUIN PO M ECOLE DE RUGBY TULLE 00:06:34.76 17 16 facebook facebook
22 Hugo BOUILLAGUET PO M 00:06:34.97 18 17 facebook facebook
23 Jules TAVERDET PO M 00:06:36.44 19 18 facebook facebook
24 Jeanne ROUBEYROTTE PO F TAC 00:06:40.97 5 5 facebook facebook
25 Mathis FANTHOU PO M 00:06:41.73 20 19 facebook facebook
26 Mano VIARD PO M 00:06:42.87 21 20 facebook facebook
27 Alycia MAURY PO F TEAM CHAMEYRAT 00:06:43.49 6 6 facebook facebook
28 Edine NEUVILLE PO F 00:06:46.67 7 7 facebook facebook
29 Noe MARTIN PO M LES PETITS PEDESTRES 00:06:53.77 22 21 facebook facebook
30 Naomi SOUBRANNE PO F 00:06:54.64 8 8 facebook facebook
31 Adelaide JEANTET PO F S/L TULLE AC 00:06:56.04 9 9 facebook facebook
32 Tiago MALAGNOUX PO M 00:06:57.87 23 22 facebook facebook
33 Arthur SEGERAL PO M USTC U11 GARCONS 00:07:02.65 24 23 facebook facebook
34 Tiago ANTUNES PO M TEAM CHAMEYRAT 00:07:06.66 25 24 facebook facebook
35 Nathan BOUYSSE PO M TEAM CHAMEYRAT 00:07:10.44 26 25 facebook facebook
36 Wael DAOUI PO M 00:07:15.31 27 26 facebook facebook
37 Eloise FANTHOU PO F 00:07:16.96 10 10 facebook facebook
38 Julie FOURNIER PO F 00:07:17.98 11 11 facebook facebook
39 Ely LACROIX PO M ECOLE DE RUGBY TULLE 00:07:18.45 28 27 facebook facebook
40 Louis GAMBARINI PO M ECOLE DE RUGBY TULLE 00:07:19.05 29 28 facebook facebook
41 Cloé CHEVALIER PO F 00:07:19.44 12 12 facebook facebook
42 Wassim RAZOUKI PO M 00:07:23.88 30 29 facebook facebook
43 Gabin SERVAT PO M ECOLE DE RUGBY TULLE 00:07:26.39 31 30 facebook facebook
44 Gabin QUEYRIE PO M ECOLE DE RUGBY TULLE 00:07:27.04 32 31 facebook facebook
45 Louise DUTOIT PO F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:07:29.04 13 13 facebook facebook
46 Clémence JOUIN PO F ECURIE DU PETIT CEZARIN 00:07:35.10 14 14 facebook facebook
47 Louise BARBANCE PO F 00:08:16.52 15 15 facebook facebook
48 Mélissa DARDOUR PO F 00:08:19.34 16 16 facebook facebook
49 Clara GOMES PO F 00:08:50.03 17 17 facebook facebook
50 Leane VACHAL PO F USTC 00:09:11.40 18 18 facebook facebook