Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES PO
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Louane ARTHUR VILLERET PO F LIMOGES ATHLE 00:05:38.21 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Maël LAPOUGE PO M 00:05:39.68 1 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Marek TREPARDOUX PO M 00:05:43.86 2 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Valentin GIBIAT BOTTON PO M S/L TULLE AC 00:05:46.75 3 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Sarah BOISNE PO F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:05:55.00 2 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Pierre-marie POUGET PO M 00:06:00.88 4 4 facebook Diplôme
7 Grégoire DELAUNAY PO M 00:06:06.64 5 5 facebook Diplôme
8 Laurick CHASSAING PO M 00:06:10.38 6 6 facebook Diplôme
9 Anatole BACHELLERIE PO M 00:06:11.82 7 7 facebook Diplôme
10 Nathan HENNION PO M TEAMCHAMEYRAT 00:06:15.26 8 8 facebook Diplôme
11 Eliott GARCIA GOHIER PO M 00:06:16.81 9 9 facebook Diplôme
12 Clelia BOISSIERAS PO F 00:06:17.50 3 3 facebook Diplôme
13 Gabriel BRESSY PO M 00:06:19.39 10 10 facebook Diplôme
14 Tom DURAND BURGHO PO M 00:06:22.39 11 11 facebook Diplôme
15 Clément FOURCHE PO M BORDS DE VIENNE TRIATHLON 00:06:22.42 12 12 facebook Diplôme
16 Pépin CADENNES PO M 00:06:25.28 13 13 facebook Diplôme
17 Noa ROSIER PO M 00:06:26.00 14 14 facebook Diplôme
18 Yaël ZEMMOUR PO M 00:06:28.48 15 15 facebook Diplôme
19 Sasha DONADIEU PO M TAC 00:06:31.22 16 16 facebook Diplôme
20 Jules BOISSIS PO M 00:06:34.07 17 17 facebook Diplôme
21 Lenny FAUGERES PO M 00:06:35.20 18 18 facebook Diplôme
22 Nathan EXBRAYAT PO M S/L TULLE AC 00:06:37.09 19 19 facebook Diplôme
23 Mila VIEIRA PO F 00:06:37.11 4 4 facebook Diplôme
24 Bastien FOURCHE PO M 00:06:38.25 20 20 facebook Diplôme
25 Raphaël MALAVAL PO M NSL 00:06:38.25 21 21 facebook Diplôme
26 Enzo GILLIE PO M 00:06:41.40 22 22 facebook Diplôme
27 Geraud BARBANCE PO M ECOLEDERUGBY 00:06:43.29 23 23 facebook Diplôme
28 Martin LAPORTE PO M 00:06:47.93 24 24 facebook Diplôme
29 Jeanne SOULIER PO F 00:06:49.49 5 5 facebook Diplôme
30 Gabin GALLERNE PO M ECOLEDERUGBY 00:06:53.98 25 25 facebook Diplôme
31 Hugo CLAUZADE PO M ECOLE DE RUGBY NSL 00:06:55.40 26 26 facebook Diplôme
32 Raphael ALCOVER PO M 00:06:57.25 27 27 facebook Diplôme
33 Fabio FARIA PO M 00:06:57.93 28 28 facebook Diplôme
34 Romane CONTE PO F 00:06:58.15 6 6 facebook Diplôme
35 Marie MERPILLAT PO F 00:07:03.03 7 7 facebook Diplôme
36 Maël CERVERA PO M 00:07:03.12 29 29 facebook Diplôme
37 Nathan DUCLAUX PO M 00:07:04.72 30 30 facebook Diplôme
38 Jules VIALLE PO M 00:07:05.76 31 31 facebook Diplôme
39 Raphaël LORIETTE PO M 00:07:05.82 32 32 facebook Diplôme
40 Antonin GERMOND PO M TEAMCHAMEYRAT 00:07:10.96 33 33 facebook Diplôme
41 Timeo DUPRE PO M 00:07:12.24 34 34 facebook Diplôme
42 Emma BARDOT PO F 00:07:12.39 8 8 facebook Diplôme
43 Pauline PIERREFITTE PO F S/L TULLE AC 00:07:13.98 9 9 facebook Diplôme
44 Thibaut FONTES PO M 00:07:15.12 35 35 facebook Diplôme
45 Ivan EYSSIDIEUX PO M 00:07:15.33 36 36 facebook Diplôme
46 Titouan BOUTOT PO M 00:07:16.01 37 37 facebook Diplôme
47 Alina LARTIGUE PO F 00:07:16.41 10 10 facebook Diplôme
48 Ewen GUENAUD PO M 00:07:19.90 38 38 facebook Diplôme
49 Zachary BADEFORT PO M 00:07:20.66 39 39 facebook Diplôme
50 Quentin FAUVERGUE PO M 00:07:20.71 40 40 facebook Diplôme
51 Robin PEJOINE PO M 00:07:22.05 41 41 facebook Diplôme
52 Thaïs FEWOU PO F AG PIERRE BUFFIERE 00:07:23.73 11 11 facebook Diplôme
53 Noémie VERGNE PO F 00:07:26.57 12 12 facebook Diplôme
54 Timeo BERTRAND PO M ECOLEDERUGBY 00:07:29.43 42 42 facebook Diplôme
55 Théo GARCIA PO M 00:07:29.86 43 43 facebook Diplôme
56 Rhodes LOUBET PO M 00:07:30.50 44 44 facebook Diplôme
57 Paul LAVENU PO M 00:07:32.68 45 45 facebook Diplôme
58 Maxence VOUHE-DUMAS PO M 00:07:36.08 46 46 facebook Diplôme
59 Inaya OLIVEIRA PO F 00:07:39.09 13 13 facebook Diplôme
60 Muriel TRIGUEROS PO F 00:07:40.55 14 14 facebook Diplôme
61 Noelhan BRUN PO M ECOLEDERUGBY 00:07:40.56 47 47 facebook Diplôme
62 Jules AMATHIEU PO M NSL 00:07:45.85 48 48 facebook Diplôme
63 Jules AYMAT PO M 00:07:47.05 49 49 facebook Diplôme
64 Ines CHEVALIER PO F 00:07:48.33 15 15 facebook Diplôme
65 Valentin VINEL PO M 00:07:50.87 50 50 facebook Diplôme
66 Virgile ALIBERT PO M 00:07:51.45 51 51 facebook Diplôme
67 Lina TARBES ES F 00:07:57.92 16 1 facebook Diplôme
68 Romane BROCHET PO F 00:08:01.14 17 16 facebook Diplôme
69 Célia FRIGNAC PO F 00:08:01.16 18 17 facebook Diplôme
70 Gabriel BRESSY PO M TAC 00:08:02.57 52 52 facebook Diplôme
71 Mathilda SERRE PO F TAC 00:08:06.84 19 18 facebook Diplôme
72 Luc TAVE PO M 00:08:06.91 53 53 facebook Diplôme
73 Louise GILLES PO F 00:08:08.32 20 19 facebook Diplôme
74 Lilou SIMBSLER PO F TEAMCHAMEYRAT 00:08:14.03 21 20 facebook Diplôme
75 Ambre CAZELLES PO F 00:08:14.55 22 21 facebook Diplôme
76 Laura BOURNAS BRETTE PO F 00:08:16.07 23 22 facebook Diplôme
77 Rose MARTIN PO F LES PETITS PEDESTRES 00:08:16.26 24 23 facebook Diplôme
78 Enoah DESMET SAINTVOIRIN PO M 00:08:16.53 54 54 facebook Diplôme
79 Jeanne LEYRAT PO F LES PETITS PEDESTRES 00:08:19.62 25 24 facebook Diplôme
80 Alexandre ANGAIS PO M 00:08:20.85 55 55 facebook Diplôme
81 Elianor SEGARD SANCHEZ PO F 00:08:21.32 26 25 facebook Diplôme
82 Eloane BOBEAU PO F 00:08:25.62 27 26 facebook Diplôme
83 Maelis TARBES PO F TEAMCHAMEYRAT 00:08:31.06 28 27 facebook Diplôme
84 Mila MEUNIER PO F TEAMCHAMEYRAT 00:08:33.88 29 28 facebook Diplôme
85 Mathilde QUEYRIE PO F 00:09:04.93 30 29 facebook Diplôme
86 Alex MARTINIE PO M 00:09:09.16 56 56 facebook Diplôme
87 Stella ANTONY PO F 00:09:16.82 31 30 facebook Diplôme
88 Charlotte BONY PO F 00:09:20.30 32 31 facebook Diplôme
89 Alicia PEYRAT PO F 00:09:32.88 33 32 facebook Diplôme
90 Eloane BOBEAU PO F 00:09:40.95 34 33 facebook Diplôme
91 Lisandre MELIGAT PO F 00:09:45.92 35 34 facebook Diplôme
92 Valentine MELIGAT PO F ECOLEDERUGBY 00:09:52.39 36 35 facebook Diplôme
93 Manon BRETTE PO F 00:10:01.73 37 36 facebook Diplôme