Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous EA
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Renaud NAUDOU EA M 00:02:57.37 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Louka FERREIRA EA M 00:02:57.52 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Quentin VERGNE EA M 00:03:01.83 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Gary LAFORGE EA M ECOLEDERUGBY 00:03:03.05 4 4 facebook Diplôme
5 Louis DUSSON.RICHARD EA M TEAMCHAMEYRAT 00:03:05.47 5 5 facebook Diplôme
6 Sacha EYROLLES EA M TEAMCHAMEYRAT 00:03:05.74 6 6 facebook Diplôme
7 Baptiste VAUCHAMP EA M AC COSNAC 00:03:08.81 7 7 facebook Diplôme
8 Kais HADDOU EA M 00:03:09.85 8 8 facebook Diplôme
9 Léo RENAUDIE EA M 00:03:11.00 9 9 facebook Diplôme
10 Maélio FERRAZ EA M TULLE FOOT CORREZE 00:03:11.05 10 10 facebook Diplôme
11 Louis PENAUD EA M S/L CA BRIVE 00:03:12.55 11 11 facebook Diplôme
12 Enzo CARVALHO EA M 00:03:14.56 12 12 facebook Diplôme
13 Noa BETAILLOULOUX EA M 00:03:15.72 13 13 facebook Diplôme
14 Jules LALIE EA M 00:03:15.79 14 14 facebook Diplôme
15 Enzo TEIXEIRA ROCHELEMAGNE EA M 00:03:17.10 15 15 facebook Diplôme
16 Alix HERON EA F SAM TRIATHLON 00:03:17.74 1 1 facebook Diplôme
17 Timeo CUFI EA M 00:03:17.87 16 16 facebook Diplôme
18 Abel ACAMPO POUGET EA M ECOLEDERUGBY 00:03:18.26 17 17 facebook Diplôme
19 Ninon DUTOIT EA F CAB ATHLETISME 00:03:21.75 2 2 facebook Diplôme
20 Hina BOUDKA EA F 00:03:22.91 3 3 facebook Diplôme
21 Ocelia CLAUZADE EA F 00:03:23.05 4 4 facebook Diplôme
22 Mael HERON EA M 00:03:23.21 18 18 facebook Diplôme
23 Batiste MERCIER EA M S/L TULLE AC 00:03:24.11 19 19 facebook Diplôme
24 Tyméo DE SAINT POL EA M 00:03:25.10 20 20 facebook Diplôme
25 Emile MOLINIER EA M 00:03:26.87 21 21 facebook Diplôme
26 Baptiste BERTHELET KERDONCUFF EA M ECOLEDERUGBY 00:03:27.83 22 22 facebook Diplôme
27 Zoe REUILLARD EA F 00:03:28.15 5 5 facebook Diplôme
28 Nohé CERVERA EA M 00:03:28.56 23 23 facebook Diplôme
29 Milan FEWOU EA M 00:03:28.62 24 24 facebook Diplôme
30 Adam MELLAOUI EA M TULLE CORREZE FOOTBALL 00:03:28.72 25 25 facebook Diplôme
31 Jonas MARTIN EA M LES PETITS PEDESTRES 00:03:29.36 26 26 facebook Diplôme
32 Celia FAURIE EA F 00:03:29.64 6 6 facebook Diplôme
33 Hugo MENDES EA M 00:03:30.01 27 27 facebook Diplôme
34 Eliott BLOYER EA M ECOLEDERUGBY 00:03:31.16 28 28 facebook Diplôme
35 Célestine COLY EA F 00:03:33.44 7 7 facebook Diplôme
36 Ilhoa TOUTAIN FARGETAS EA F TEAMCHAMEYRAT 00:03:33.47 8 8 facebook Diplôme
37 Colin DUFRAISSE EA M 00:03:33.51 29 29 facebook Diplôme
38 Léandro ANTUNES EA M TEAMCHAMEYRAT 00:03:33.95 30 30 facebook Diplôme
39 Léo MATHIEU EA M 00:03:34.89 31 31 facebook Diplôme
40 Louise BOISSIS EA F 00:03:35.52 9 9 facebook Diplôme
41 Martin JEAN EA M 00:03:35.87 32 32 facebook Diplôme
42 Timeo GALLERNE EA M ECOLEDERUGBY 00:03:36.81 33 33 facebook Diplôme
43 Louane LACROIX EA F 00:03:37.22 10 10 facebook Diplôme
44 Aely DESMET SAINTVOIRIN EA F 00:03:37.79 11 11 facebook Diplôme
45 Alban BARDOT EA M 00:03:37.87 34 34 facebook Diplôme
46 Maya VIARD EA F 00:03:38.44 12 12 facebook Diplôme
47 Alice ROSIER EA F 00:03:39.08 13 13 facebook Diplôme
48 Lucie FRIGNAC EA F 00:03:39.11 14 14 facebook Diplôme
49 Bastien BORDES EA M 00:03:39.14 35 35 facebook Diplôme
50 Ninon MASSOUBRE EA F 00:03:39.44 15 15 facebook Diplôme
51 Paul LARIVIERE EA M 00:03:39.89 36 36 facebook Diplôme
52 Lenzo COET EA M 00:03:40.66 37 37 facebook Diplôme
53 Céleste CAMUS EA F 00:03:40.96 16 16 facebook Diplôme
54 Maxence PATIER EA M 00:03:41.25 38 38 facebook Diplôme
55 Laura ACOSTA EA F 00:03:41.95 17 17 facebook Diplôme
56 Younes BACARY EA M 00:03:42.10 39 39 facebook Diplôme
57 Nino DELON EA M 00:03:43.06 40 40 facebook Diplôme
58 Clément DUFRAISSE EA M 00:03:44.34 41 41 facebook Diplôme
59 Constance TAVERDET EA F 00:03:44.65 18 18 facebook Diplôme
60 Baptiste RENAUDIE EA M 00:03:45.15 42 42 facebook Diplôme
61 Arthur BRETTE EA M 00:03:45.33 43 43 facebook Diplôme
62 Marius SOULIER EA M 00:03:45.40 44 44 facebook Diplôme
63 Samuel CARRAT EA M 00:03:45.78 45 45 facebook Diplôme
64 Anaé TILLARD EA F 00:03:46.00 19 19 facebook Diplôme
65 Lison ALAMOME EA F 00:03:46.14 20 20 facebook Diplôme
66 Thaïs GUENAUD EA F 00:03:46.48 21 21 facebook Diplôme
67 Anthony BRUN EA M TAC 00:03:47.54 46 46 facebook Diplôme
68 Simon GERAUD EA M 00:03:48.62 47 47 facebook Diplôme
69 Theodore SABATIER EA M ECOLEDERUGBY 00:03:48.68 48 48 facebook Diplôme
70 Paul TAVE EA M 00:03:48.70 49 49 facebook Diplôme
71 Esteban MAGNE EA M TULLE AC 00:03:49.76 50 50 facebook Diplôme
72 Agathe BONY EA F 00:03:49.82 22 22 facebook Diplôme
73 Albin MORBRUN EA M 00:03:50.29 51 51 facebook Diplôme
74 Oceane TANGUY EA F 00:03:50.32 23 23 facebook Diplôme
75 Inti CORCUERA CUEVA EA M 00:03:51.22 52 52 facebook Diplôme
76 Inti CORCUERA CUEVA EA M 00:03:52.46 53 53 facebook Diplôme
77 Romane DUCLAUX EA F 00:03:52.47 24 24 facebook Diplôme
78 Sébastien DARRIN EA M 00:03:52.71 54 54 facebook Diplôme
79 Joséphine BACHELLERIE EA F 00:03:53.34 25 25 facebook Diplôme
80 Riyad CHOUKRI EA M 00:03:53.46 55 55 facebook Diplôme
81 Louis LAVENU EA M 00:03:54.14 56 56 facebook Diplôme
82 Lino FRACCHETTI EA M TULLE AC 00:03:55.12 57 57 facebook Diplôme
83 Elsa FOURNIER EA F 00:03:56.63 26 26 facebook Diplôme
84 Victor TRIGUEROS EA M 00:03:56.78 58 58 facebook Diplôme
85 Maho CHABALIER EA M ECOLEDERUGBY 00:03:58.31 59 59 facebook Diplôme
86 Enzo LATHIEYRE EA M 00:03:59.76 60 60 facebook Diplôme
87 Louis CHARDONNET EA M TEAMCHAMEYRAT 00:04:02.72 61 61 facebook Diplôme
88 Thomas DEROM EA M 00:04:03.08 62 62 facebook Diplôme
89 Ines IMMENDORF EA F 00:04:05.38 27 27 facebook Diplôme
90 Jules DENONAIN EA M 00:04:07.06 63 63 facebook Diplôme
91 Lilou COMBY EA F TEAMCHAMEYRAT 00:04:09.45 28 28 facebook Diplôme
92 Jules MERCIER EA M 00:04:11.70 64 64 facebook Diplôme
93 Ninon MEUNIER EA F TEAMCHAMEYRAT 00:04:14.99 29 29 facebook Diplôme
94 Timeo CAMMAS EA M 00:04:15.31 65 65 facebook Diplôme
95 Léna BOUCHETEIL EA F 00:04:15.41 30 30 facebook Diplôme
96 Morgan MAURY EA M TEAMCHAMEYRAT 00:04:16.40 66 66 facebook Diplôme
97 Martin GERAUD EA M 00:04:18.82 67 67 facebook Diplôme
98 Lyna ARVY EA F 00:04:19.50 31 31 facebook Diplôme
99 Mael LOMENECH EA M 00:04:19.60 68 68 facebook Diplôme
100 Jules BRINDEL EA M TEAMCHAMEYRAT 00:04:21.39 69 69 facebook Diplôme
101 Ema MADELMONT DESCHAMPS EA F 00:04:21.80 32 32 facebook Diplôme
102 Raphael GUARDIOLA EA M 00:04:25.32 70 70 facebook Diplôme
103 Nyla DESMET SAINTVOIRIN EA F 00:04:26.64 33 33 facebook Diplôme
104 Hugo FARIA EA M 00:04:27.17 71 71 facebook Diplôme
105 Inola CHEZE EA F 00:04:27.91 34 34 facebook Diplôme
106 Soline GILLES EA F 00:04:28.38 35 35 facebook Diplôme
107 Camille LANNOY EA F 00:04:28.85 36 36 facebook Diplôme
108 Alicia TARBES EA F 00:04:29.21 37 37 facebook Diplôme
109 Mayleen DESJACQUES EA F TEAMCHAMEYRAT 00:04:30.41 38 38 facebook Diplôme
110 Maxence NACHAL EA M ECOLEDERUGBY 00:04:35.35 72 72 facebook Diplôme
111 Arthur LANNOY EA M 00:04:35.57 73 73 facebook Diplôme
112 Yaël KHELIFI SOU EA M TAC19 00:04:36.32 74 74 facebook Diplôme
113 Inès MEIRA EA F 00:04:36.74 39 39 facebook Diplôme
114 Mathis DUMONT EA M ECOLEDERUGBY 00:04:37.17 75 75 facebook Diplôme
115 Mathis LIVET EA M 00:04:37.99 76 76 facebook Diplôme
116 Maxence BOURGE EA M 00:04:38.98 77 77 facebook Diplôme
117 Louis DEVERINE EA M 00:04:40.17 78 78 facebook Diplôme
118 Lou BASTIEN EA F 00:04:40.73 40 40 facebook Diplôme
119 Maël LACOMBE MOREAU EA M 00:04:43.23 79 79 facebook Diplôme
120 Leane BOSSOUTROT EA F TEAMCHAMEYRAT 00:04:57.51 41 41 facebook Diplôme
121 Mylene BRUN EA F 00:05:01.62 42 42 facebook Diplôme
122 Valentin ROCHE EA M 00:05:05.19 80 80 facebook Diplôme
123 Chloe GIMENEZ EA F TAC 00:05:07.71 43 43 facebook Diplôme
124 Aliou BARRY EA M 00:05:11.57 81 81 facebook Diplôme