Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous EA
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Antoine ESTORGE EA M 00:03:21.76 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Sacha EYROLLE EA M TEAM CHAMEYRAT 00:03:22.56 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Jonas MARTIN EA M LES PETITS PEDESTRES 00:03:31.51 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Batiste MERCIER EA M 00:03:35.53 4 4 facebook facebook
5 Lucie FRIGNAC EA F 00:03:36.64 1 1 facebook facebook
6 Alice ROSIER EA F US TULLE 00:03:40.05 2 2 facebook facebook
7 Maxence PENAUD EA M 00:03:45.38 5 5 facebook facebook
8 Theo BANTI EA M 00:03:46.11 6 6 facebook facebook
9 Marjane BERLEUX EA F S/L TULLE AC 00:03:47.92 3 3 facebook facebook
10 Ocelia CLAUZADE EA F 00:03:49.43 4 4 facebook facebook
11 Arthur BRETTE EA M 00:03:54.74 7 7 facebook facebook
12 Louane LACROIX EA F 00:03:55.88 5 5 facebook facebook
13 Lino FRACCHETTI EA M TAC 00:03:59.04 8 8 facebook facebook
14 Baptiste RENAUDIE EA M 00:04:00.66 9 9 facebook facebook
15 Romane DUCLAUX EA F 00:04:01.21 6 6 facebook facebook
16 Ema MADELMONT EA F 00:04:01.83 7 7 facebook facebook
17 Marius SOULIER EA M 00:04:02.22 10 10 facebook facebook
18 Ruben LAINE EA M 00:04:04.62 11 11 facebook facebook
19 Louise CHAUZU EA F S/L TULLE AC 00:04:08.16 8 8 facebook facebook
20 Louis LAVENU EA M 00:04:10.88 12 12 facebook facebook
21 Albin MORBRUN EA M 00:04:12.72 13 13 facebook facebook
22 Lucas TONEL EA M 00:04:13.23 14 14 facebook facebook
23 Ninon MEUNIER EA M TEAM CHAMEYRAT 00:04:13.37 15 15 facebook facebook
24 Clémence CHARLOT EA F 00:04:23.08 9 9 facebook facebook
25 Evan AGULLO EA M 00:04:24.97 16 16 facebook facebook
26 Adam YEDDOU EA M 00:04:29.65 17 17 facebook facebook
27 Soline GILLES EA F 00:04:32.45 10 10 facebook facebook
28 Victor TRIGUEROS EA M 00:04:32.62 18 18 facebook facebook
29 Mila RHODES EA F 00:04:33.64 11 11 facebook facebook
30 Inola CHEZE EA F 00:04:36.12 12 12 facebook facebook
31 Aymie MESTRE EA F 00:04:36.89 13 13 facebook facebook
32 Samy YEDDOU EA M 00:04:39.14 19 19 facebook facebook
33 Yaël KHELIFI SOU EA M 00:04:40.89 20 20 facebook facebook
34 Lilou COMBY EA F TEAM CHAMEYRAT 00:04:43.62 14 14 facebook facebook
35 Nino DELON EA M 00:04:46.20 21 21 facebook facebook
36 Enzo LATHIEYRE EA M 00:04:50.23 22 22 facebook facebook
37 Manon FARA EA F 00:04:50.39 15 15 facebook facebook
38 Lucas BOUDRE KNECHT EA M 00:04:50.72 23 23 facebook facebook
39 Flavien PLAZE EA M 00:04:56.47 24 24 facebook facebook
40 Martin GERAUD EA M 00:05:03.58 25 25 facebook facebook
41 Jeanne DENONAIN EA F ECOLE SAINTE MARIE TULLE 00:05:04.52 16 16 facebook facebook
42 Maxence BOURGE EA M 00:05:12.43 26 26 facebook facebook
43 Clea GESNIN EA F 00:05:13.67 17 17 facebook facebook
44 Margaux CALVIGNAC EA F 00:05:20.84 18 18 facebook facebook
45 Lisandro SOARES EA M 00:05:27.01 27 27 facebook facebook
46 Jules DEPLAGNE EA M 00:05:27.77 28 28 facebook facebook
47 Mylene BRUN EA F TAC 00:05:28.09 19 19 facebook facebook
48 Adrien MORBRUN EA M 00:05:32.00 29 29 facebook facebook
49 Aria DERRICK EA F 00:05:41.56 20 20 facebook facebook
50 Maxence VACHAL EA M SCT 00:05:48.24 30 30 facebook facebook
51 Ilann COMTE PUYDEBOIS EA M 00:06:14.30 31 31 facebook facebook
52 Kentin VEYSSIERE EA M 00:06:29.88 32 32 facebook facebook
53 Hugo FARIA EA M 01:15:28.22 33 33 facebook facebook