Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous BB
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Martin MASSOUBRE BB M ECOLEDERUGBY 00:03:33.23 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Victor JEAN BB M 00:03:39.14 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Ruben LAINE BB M 00:03:42.15 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Livio VERGNE BB M 00:03:45.30 4 4 facebook Diplôme
5 Hugo DESNOYERS BB M 00:03:53.08 5 5 facebook Diplôme
6 Louison BRUGEILLE BB M ECOLEDERUGBY 00:04:00.46 6 6 facebook Diplôme
7 Mila RHODES BB F 00:04:03.45 1 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Tom BETAILLOULOUX BB M 00:04:10.00 7 7 facebook Diplôme
9 Agathe PATIER BB F 00:04:15.00 2 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Louis LARIVIERE BB M 00:04:19.24 8 8 facebook Diplôme
11 Julia LE GALL BB F 00:04:20.00 3 3 facebook Diplôme
12 Enzo MULLER BB M 00:04:21.48 9 9 facebook Diplôme
13 Tom GENESTE BB M 00:04:54.00 10 10 facebook Diplôme
14 Gabin ANTONY BB M 00:04:58.00 11 11 facebook Diplôme
15 Raphel MAURY MARTIN BB M ECOLEDERUGBY 00:05:01.00 12 12 facebook Diplôme
16 Lou PIQUER BB F 00:05:04.00 4 4 facebook Diplôme
17 Justin CARRAT BB M 00:05:05.00 13 13 facebook Diplôme
18 Lissandre TILLARD BB M 00:05:15.00 14 14 facebook Diplôme
19 Margaux SERRE BB F 00:05:17.00 5 5 facebook Diplôme
20 Raphel MOUSSOURS BB M ECOLEDERUGBY 00:05:21.00 15 15 facebook Diplôme
21 Margaux CALVIGNAC BB F 00:05:24.00 6 6 facebook Diplôme
22 Manon FARA BB F 00:05:25.00 7 7 facebook Diplôme
23 Jules DEPLAGNE BB M TAC 00:05:30.00 16 16 facebook Diplôme
24 Eline DONORE BB F 00:05:33.00 8 8 facebook Diplôme
25 Jade VIALLE BB F 00:05:36.00 9 9 facebook Diplôme
26 Maelys DOUNIES BB F 00:05:42.00 10 10 facebook Diplôme
27 Eden MAGNE BB M PIKACHU 00:05:45.00 17 17 facebook Diplôme
28 Soline BACH BB F TEAMCHAMEYRAT 00:05:46.00 11 11 facebook Diplôme
29 Yanis ANTUNES BB M ECOLEDERUGBY 00:05:48.00 18 18 facebook Diplôme
30 Emma BOURGET BB F 00:05:50.00 12 12 facebook Diplôme
31 Liam CERVERA BB M 00:06:22.00 19 19 facebook Diplôme
32 Paul BOSSOUTROT BB M TEAMCHAMEYRAT 00:06:26.00 20 20 facebook Diplôme
33 Charlie MOULIN MURZIN BB F 00:06:30.00 13 13 facebook Diplôme
34 Elise LAVERGNE BB F 00:06:32.00 14 14 facebook Diplôme
35 Théa TEIXEIRA FREYGNAC BB F 00:06:35.00 15 15 facebook Diplôme
36 Noan GUILLAUME BB M 00:06:40.00 21 21 facebook Diplôme
37 Magne APOLLINE BB F 00:06:45.00 16 16 facebook Diplôme
38 Hugo NAUDOU BB M 00:06:48.00 22 22 facebook Diplôme
39 Maina EYROLLES BB F TEAMCHAMEYRAT 00:06:50.00 17 17 facebook Diplôme
40 Mélina PLAZE BB F 00:06:52.00 18 18 facebook Diplôme
41 Louis DEROM BB M 00:06:55.00 23 23 facebook Diplôme
42 Rebecca DE CASTRO BB F 00:06:58.00 19 19 facebook Diplôme