Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous MA1 MA2 MA3 MA6 SE1 SE2 SE3 SE4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Lionel ROYE MA1 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:33:10.23 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Clovis AKOUN-GAIFFE SE1 M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:34:24.86 2 1 facebook facebook
3 David BARDI MA2 M DB COACHING TRIATHLON 00:34:59.79 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Matteo CLOS SE1 M TULLE TRI 00:35:26.34 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Matthieu MAUDOUIN SE1 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:35:36.51 5 3 facebook facebook
6 William LETOUBLON SE1 M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:35:49.48 6 4 facebook facebook
7 Quentin DUQUENNE MA1 M TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN 00:36:04.91 7 2 facebook facebook
8 Alexandre GIRARD SE4 M ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:36:23.77 8 1 facebook facebook
9 Nicolas BOYER MA2 M PAU TRIATHLON 00:36:32.75 9 2 facebook facebook
10 Wendy BRU SE1 F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:37:24.56 1 1 facebook facebook
11 Mathilde SAGNIER SE4 F DB COACHING TRIATHLON 00:38:14.11 2 1 facebook facebook
12 Christelle LAZARD MA1 F 00:38:21.63 3 1 facebook facebook
13 Gabin AGERON SE1 M 00:39:07.14 10 5 facebook facebook
14 Jean-charles GRATIAS MA3 M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:39:10.29 11 1 facebook facebook
15 Sébastien ETCHEPARE MA2 M ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON 00:39:17.06 12 3 facebook facebook
16 Sebastien LEROY MA2 M ASPTT BRIVE TRIATHLON 00:39:30.56 13 4 facebook facebook
17 Audrey HUMILIERE SE1 F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:39:38.90 4 2 facebook facebook
18 Florent MARTINS SE3 M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:40:17.07 14 1 facebook facebook
19 Coralie ARC SE2 F STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:41:08.08 5 1 facebook facebook
20 Grégory TREILLE MA2 M ASPTT BRIVE TRIATHLON 00:41:45.03 15 5 facebook facebook
21 Jerome LE DAVADIC SE4 M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:42:03.56 16 2 facebook facebook
22 Florent PARISOT SE1 M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:42:47.99 17 6 facebook facebook
23 Emilie BOYER MA1 F PAU TRIATHLON 00:43:05.81 6 2 facebook facebook
24 Céline GUITTENY MA1 F ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:43:19.53 7 3 facebook facebook
25 Vanessa VOLLET SE4 F 00:44:36.31 8 2 facebook facebook
26 Pierre BAUDE MA3 M 00:45:00.02 18 2 facebook facebook
27 Pierre VERGNAUD SE3 M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:46:28.69 19 2 facebook facebook
28 Philippine SIMON SE2 F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:50:51.19 9 2 facebook facebook
29 Emmanuel BONTE MA1 M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:52:19.89 20 3 facebook facebook
30 EMMANUEL PRIVAT MA3 M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:52:20.70 21 3 facebook facebook
31 Alain PIÉRES MA6 M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:55:33.25 22 1 facebook facebook
32 Yamina-désirée COIFFE MA2 F 00:57:49.65 10 1 facebook facebook