Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Mickael BOYER M0 M LES MUDCOPTERS 00:52:45.13 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Jordan JEANNE SE M LES TROIS PETITS COCHONS 00:52:58.51 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Julien BERNES SE M LES CULS NOIRS 00:56:02.66 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Mallyck AGIER SE M LES CULS NOIRS 00:56:25.46 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Julien FORT M1 M LES MUDCOPTERS 00:56:39.26 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Noah DENIS JU M LES TROIS PETITS COCHONS 00:59:55.82 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Sylvain CARPE M0 M MUD RUN POUR LAULO 01:00:34.81 7 2 facebook Diplôme
8 Manuel RODRIGUES M2 M 01:01:12.35 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Yannick VIVIEN M1 M LES WYD 01:01:20.31 9 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Tony TRINCART M1 M LES TONY TRUANDS 01:01:44.36 10 3 facebook Diplôme
11 Vincent BILLAT SE M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:01:51.35 11 4 facebook Diplôme
12 Chloé BARRE SE F LES CULS NOIRS 01:02:02.91 1 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Anthony QUERIAUD M0 M LES TONY TRUANDS 01:02:23.45 12 3 facebook Diplôme
14 Patrice DUMONT M2 M CA PLASSAC 01:02:30.63 13 2 facebook Diplôme
15 Clément JUST SE M CATALENT LIMOGES 01:02:34.19 14 5 facebook Diplôme
16 Thomas CHAMPAGNOL M0 M HAPPY RUNNERS 01:02:42.79 15 4 facebook Diplôme
17 Deane KEVIN SE M 01:02:59.82 16 6 facebook Diplôme
18 Julien REDON M0 M 01:03:08.72 17 5 facebook Diplôme
19 Jerome BEYRAND SE M LES AFFUTES DE LA VIA AGRIPPA 01:03:12.35 18 7 facebook Diplôme
20 Harris FUCHE M4 M LES GODASSES 01:03:18.19 19 1 facebook Diplôme
21 Philippe BURK M3 M LES TORDUS NINJAS 01:03:26.92 20 1 facebook Diplôme
22 Marine LAMBERT SE F LES MUDCOPTERS 01:03:51.84 2 2 facebook Diplôme
23 Emmanuel FEUILLADE M0 M CYCLO CLUB BOSMIE L AIGUILLE 01:03:54.12 21 6 facebook Diplôme
24 Jean-Christophe DUTISSEUIL M4 M ROC ATHLE 01:03:55.88 22 2 facebook Diplôme
25 Simon DEMAREST SE M HAPPY RUNNER 01:04:29.63 23 8 facebook Diplôme
26 Mohamed MEKNI M0 M 01:04:33.81 24 7 facebook Diplôme
27 Arnaud BOUYAT M1 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:04:40.82 25 4 facebook Diplôme
28 Yvon GUILLOUMY M3 M VGA 87 2 01:04:41.45 26 2 facebook Diplôme
29 Sylvain GAUTHIER M1 M VGA 1 01:04:43.45 27 5 facebook Diplôme
30 Wilfried MISSOUT SE M LES WYD 01:04:52.27 28 9 facebook Diplôme
31 Olivier FAURE M3 M CYCLO RACINE CLUB LIMOGES 87 01:05:12.07 29 3 facebook Diplôme
32 Thomas NALLET SE M LES TROIS PETITS COCHONS 01:05:25.06 30 10 facebook Diplôme
33 Vincent BARATEAU SE M 01:05:35.34 31 11 facebook Diplôme
34 Nora GUILLEUX M1 F KM42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 01:05:53.93 3 1 facebook Diplôme
35 Charles MAY ES M LES DEJANTES DU 87 01:05:58.37 32 1 facebook Diplôme
36 Julien BACLE SE M 01:06:10.80 33 12 facebook Diplôme
37 Benjamin PELISSIER M1 M LES TORDUS NINJAS 01:06:37.52 34 6 facebook Diplôme
38 Pierre RUAUD SE M 01:06:41.89 35 13 facebook Diplôme
39 David MALCHIEN M3 M LIMOGES ATHLE 01:06:43.73 36 4 facebook Diplôme
40 Lucas GENESTE SE M LES AFFUTES DE LA VIA AGRIPPA 01:06:45.56 37 14 facebook Diplôme
41 John SICAIRE M3 M LES GODASSES 01:07:09.36 38 5 facebook Diplôme
42 Guillaume SAMMUT M2 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:07:16.33 39 3 facebook Diplôme
43 Régis DUBOIS M3 M VGA 87 01:07:26.24 40 6 facebook Diplôme
44 Quentin BALLOUHEY M1 M 01:07:44.04 41 7 facebook Diplôme
45 Michel ROUGERIE M5 M VTT OPHLM LIMOGES 01:07:50.13 42 1 facebook Diplôme
46 KIM LANAUD SE M 01:08:02.63 43 15 facebook Diplôme
47 Jean-Jacques BARRY M4 M POM SY 01:08:05.73 44 3 facebook Diplôme
48 Emmanuel BEC M1 M 01:09:12.06 45 8 facebook Diplôme
49 Nicolas DANIEAU M1 M FCL FEYTIAT 01:09:21.31 46 9 facebook Diplôme
50 Nicolas BIGAUD M1 M VGA 1 01:09:34.34 47 10 facebook Diplôme
51 Nelly RODRIGUEZ TENEZE M1 F VGA 87 2 01:09:45.90 4 2 facebook Diplôme
52 Maxime MULLER SE M DE LA FARINE ET DES BETES 01:10:07.46 48 16 facebook Diplôme
53 Sebastien MAGNESSE M1 M MUD RUN POUR LAULO 01:10:31.11 49 11 facebook Diplôme
54 Laurent LASVERGNAS M4 M ROC ATHLE 01:10:37.38 50 4 facebook Diplôme
55 Nicolas PEYRONNET M1 M couzeix running club 01:10:53.95 51 12 facebook Diplôme
56 Damien JOFFRE M2 M LES DEJANTES DU 87 01:11:03.11 52 4 facebook Diplôme
57 Tigran MANSURYAN M2 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:11:19.74 53 5 facebook Diplôme
58 Patrick TÊTE M4 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:11:23.62 54 5 facebook Diplôme
59 Pascal CLERET M3 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:11:28.20 55 7 facebook Diplôme
60 Hélène ROUSSEL M3 F LES TORDUS NINJAS 01:11:29.29 5 1 facebook Diplôme
61 Denis NICOLAS M7 M ROC ATHLE 01:11:29.59 56 1 facebook Diplôme
62 Steven PEROU M2 M 01:11:42.83 57 6 facebook Diplôme
63 David BOURBOULOU M0 M 01:11:53.35 58 8 facebook Diplôme
64 Pierre MAZEAU M0 M DE LA FARINE ET DES BETES 01:12:17.64 59 9 facebook Diplôme
65 Patrick BILLAT M5 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:12:23.21 60 2 facebook Diplôme
66 Carine CARPE M1 F LES GODASSES 01:13:43.38 6 3 facebook Diplôme
67 Dorothée LOUSTAUD M0 F LES WYD 01:13:47.39 7 1 facebook Diplôme
68 Morgane LE BERRE M0 F LA MGEN EN FOLIE 01:14:28.02 8 2 facebook Diplôme
69 Mélanie ADAMCZAK SE F 01:14:33.84 9 3 facebook Diplôme
70 Jean Claude LANGENBACH M6 M LES GROLLES 01:14:43.00 61 1 facebook Diplôme
71 Carole VAUZELLE-DUTISSEUIL M5 F ROC ATHLE 01:14:47.17 10 1 facebook Diplôme
72 Florent CROULARD SE M 01:14:57.50 62 17 facebook Diplôme
73 Vincent DUREISSEIX SE M 01:14:57.65 63 18 facebook Diplôme
74 Laurent FOUSSETTE M3 M LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 01:15:24.73 64 8 facebook Diplôme
75 Virginie FAURIE M1 F MUD RUN POUR LAULO 01:16:26.74 11 4 facebook Diplôme
76 Stéphane GOESSENS M2 M VTTOP LIMOGES 01:16:52.16 65 7 facebook Diplôme
77 Olivier TREILLARD M2 M VGA 87 2 01:17:30.67 66 8 facebook Diplôme
78 Aurélia MONFRAY M2 F LES GROLLES 01:17:44.22 12 1 facebook Diplôme
79 Anthony DUCHIRON M1 M BESSINES SUR GARTEMPE ATHLE 01:17:44.46 67 13 facebook Diplôme
80 Amandine DUPONT M0 F LES TONY TRUANDS 01:18:23.78 13 3 facebook Diplôme
81 Daniel CHAMPAGNOL M7 M 01:18:42.10 68 2 facebook Diplôme
82 Tim KESTENS M3 M LA MGEN EN FOLIE 01:18:56.63 69 9 facebook Diplôme
83 Morgan GAURIAT M0 M 01:18:59.55 70 10 facebook Diplôme
84 Marion BILEN M0 F LES PIEDS QUI FUMENT!!! 01:19:08.18 14 4 facebook Diplôme
85 Arnaud CLOTTES M2 M LES TATANES 01:19:15.68 71 9 facebook Diplôme
86 Aurélie DELHOSTE SE F TEAM MUD RUN 01:19:17.45 15 4 facebook Diplôme
87 Frédéric DA ROCHA M2 M 01:19:22.00 72 10 facebook Diplôme
88 Julien BUSSIERE M2 M 01:19:22.32 73 11 facebook Diplôme
89 Emmanuel GARCIA M3 M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:19:22.38 74 10 facebook Diplôme
90 Julie BLANCHER M1 F LES AFFUTES DE LA VIA AGRIPPA 01:19:23.89 16 5 facebook Diplôme
91 Stephane SALAUN M2 M 01:19:43.09 75 12 facebook Diplôme
92 Emmanuel BLANCHER M1 M LA MGEN EN FOLIE 01:20:01.13 76 14 facebook Diplôme
93 Yannick MAURY M0 M 01:20:25.12 77 11 facebook Diplôme
94 Alain DEVERS M4 M LES TATANES 01:20:39.10 78 6 facebook Diplôme
95 Aline BRUNART M1 F LES TROIS PETITS COCHONS 01:21:36.78 17 6 facebook Diplôme
96 Jeremy LAGE M2 M 01:21:40.09 79 13 facebook Diplôme
97 Camille LACHAUD ANDRIEUX JU M 01:21:42.16 80 2 facebook Diplôme
98 Fanny AHACHE SE F SAINT JUNIEN 01:22:16.81 18 5 facebook Diplôme
99 Camille GRANCOING SE F 01:22:19.94 19 6 facebook Diplôme
100 Fabien DECLERCQ M5 M LES AMIS DU TRAIL DE LA SONNETTE 01:22:29.35 81 3 facebook Diplôme
101 JEAN-MARIE MISSET M7 M ROCHECHOUART OLYMPIC CLUB ATHLETISME 01:22:33.67 82 3 facebook Diplôme
102 Laetitia GOURSAUD M1 F couzeix running club 01:22:40.26 20 7 facebook Diplôme
103 Xavier GARREL M2 M LES GROLLES 01:23:24.95 83 14 facebook Diplôme
104 Catherine GAUME M1 F LES PIEDS QUI FUMENT ...!!! 01:23:36.38 21 8 facebook Diplôme
105 Christian BARRY M4 M 01:24:57.31 84 7 facebook Diplôme
106 Beatrice LEPREUX M1 F VGA 1 01:25:00.74 22 9 facebook Diplôme
107 Marine LELOUP SE F LES BOITEUX 01:25:31.72 23 7 facebook Diplôme
108 Anne SAUVERAN M3 F LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 01:25:35.20 24 2 facebook Diplôme
109 Melanie CHARPANTIER M1 F LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 01:25:35.29 25 10 facebook Diplôme
110 Hubert CHOMETTE M2 M LA TEAM S 01:26:13.74 85 15 facebook Diplôme
111 Carole LEMESLE M2 F LA TEAM S 01:26:13.87 26 2 facebook Diplôme
112 Noelle GERMANEAU M3 F 01:26:17.28 27 3 facebook Diplôme
113 Franck LAVAL M2 M LES BOITEUX 01:26:24.26 86 16 facebook Diplôme
114 Jean MINGOUT M5 M LES BOITEUX 01:26:24.60 87 4 facebook Diplôme
115 Dominique LACHEZE M4 M SPIRIDON LIMOGES 01:26:48.40 88 8 facebook Diplôme
116 Delphine BOULESTIN M3 F VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:26:52.06 28 4 facebook Diplôme
117 Nathalie MAGNIN M4 F VO2 01:26:52.27 29 1 facebook Diplôme
118 Michel JEANNESSON M8 M AS LEGRAND 01:27:15.86 89 1 facebook Diplôme
119 Pauline BISSIRIEX SE F CLUB ATHLETIC VIA AGRIPPA 01:27:52.74 30 8 facebook Diplôme
120 Sebastien THOMAS M2 M LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 01:27:53.37 90 17 facebook Diplôme
121 Martine DELUCHE-GENESTE M4 F CLUB ATHLETIC VIA AGRIPPA 01:28:51.71 31 2 facebook Diplôme
122 Maria EMELYANOVA SE F LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 01:29:37.89 32 9 facebook Diplôme
123 Céline ALBERT-CHAMBON M1 F VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:29:57.56 33 11 facebook Diplôme
124 Frédéric CHEZE M3 M 01:29:58.37 91 11 facebook Diplôme
125 Lola EBEL M0 F DE LA FARINE ET DES BETES 01:30:25.19 34 5 facebook Diplôme
126 Sylvain CHANTEREAU M2 M 01:30:26.56 92 18 facebook Diplôme
127 Bruno GRANCOING M4 M CLUB ATHLETIQUE VIA AGRIPPA 01:31:24.60 93 9 facebook Diplôme
128 Florian COMPAIN SE M 01:31:37.39 94 19 facebook Diplôme
129 Marie Joëlle RATTIER M1 F AS SAINT JUNIEN 01:31:39.10 35 12 facebook Diplôme
130 Patrick BROCHETTE M6 M BESSINES SUR GARTEMPE ATHLE 01:31:48.17 95 2 facebook Diplôme
131 Katja PATRIER M4 F LES TATANES 01:33:41.20 36 3 facebook Diplôme
132 Jean Michel GONTHIER M6 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN M 01:38:20.90 96 3 facebook Diplôme
133 Sophie MIDI M3 F ASSJ 01:39:07.32 37 5 facebook Diplôme
134 Francky MIDI M3 M ASSJ 01:39:07.72 97 12 facebook Diplôme
135 Aurélie TERRADE M1 F LES DEJANTES DU 87 01:39:09.17 38 13 facebook Diplôme
136 Isabelle DEVALOIS M5 F SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:40:18.24 39 2 facebook Diplôme
137 Maryline PIQUEREL M3 F LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 01:40:45.62 40 6 facebook Diplôme
138 Isabelle CHEVALIER M4 F LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 01:40:45.92 41 4 facebook Diplôme
139 Michel MALAVAUD M6 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:42:34.84 98 4 facebook Diplôme
140 Bernard GLANDUS M6 M CO KM42 SAINT JUST LE MARTEL 01:43:44.61 99 5 facebook Diplôme
141 Laure CLERET M2 F VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:46:12.25 42 3 facebook Diplôme
142 Stephane ROMANET M8 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:46:35.30 100 2 facebook Diplôme
143 Zahra JARDANE M3 F 01:47:18.52 43 7 facebook Diplôme
144 Nathalie BEAUFILS M4 F VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:48:12.39 44 5 facebook Diplôme
145 Marie JUDE M0 F LA TEAM S 01:48:31.22 45 6 facebook Diplôme