Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M10 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M9 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Enzo BENARD ES M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86* 00:30:31 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Benjamin DASSONVILLE SE M 00:32:09 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Noah GILLON-GUERINEAU JU M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:32:22 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Emilien MARADEIX JU M JOGG IN TOURS 00:33:05 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Tom MORIN ES M 00:33:35 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Gabriel ROURE M0 M DOROTHE 00:34:55 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Yoann ROBIN M0 M 00:35:11 7 2 facebook Diplôme
8 Elie GUICHARD SE M 00:35:34 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Mickael BAUDRIT M0 M 00:35:42 9 3 facebook Diplôme
10 Paul HARDY-ROUMILHAC CA M 00:36:20 10 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Tom LYS JU M 00:36:39 11 3 facebook Diplôme
12 Robin CHAUVET JU M 00:37:08 12 4 facebook Diplôme
13 Jean-baptiste TESTARD M0 M 00:37:15 13 4 facebook Diplôme
14 Yann LE BRAS M3 M 00:37:20 14 1 facebook Diplôme
15 Adrien RAFIN M 00:37:29 15 1 facebook Diplôme
16 Nicolas MULLER M2 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:37:44 16 1 facebook Diplôme
17 Sunly SOR CA M 00:37:54 17 2 facebook Diplôme
18 Maud GALLARD M0 F SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:37:57 1 1 facebook Diplôme
19 Romain CHOLLET M0 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:38:04 18 5 facebook Diplôme
20 Dorian GUILBAULT JU M 00:38:20 19 5 facebook Diplôme
21 David PERTHUIS M2 M MIELTONIA 00:38:43 20 2 facebook Diplôme
22 Jérome DUPEUX M2 M 00:38:56 21 3 facebook Diplôme
23 Julien PINEAU M ALLIANZ 2 00:38:57 22 2 facebook Diplôme
24 Eduardo FERRIRA M2 M 00:39:02 23 4 facebook Diplôme
25 Thomas DUCHET M 00:39:03 24 3 facebook Diplôme
26 Romain LATOUR SE M 00:39:22 25 3 facebook Diplôme
27 Raphael RUHLMANN M santorun 00:39:22 26 4 facebook Diplôme
28 Ludovic MACUDA M 00:39:27 27 5 facebook Diplôme
29 Léo CHAMBON SE M AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:39:30 28 4 facebook Diplôme
30 Lonni SOR CA M 00:39:45 29 3 facebook Diplôme
31 Jordan BELAGOUNE SE M 00:39:45 30 5 facebook Diplôme
32 Florent CHASSELOUP M TRAIL DES VERTS 00:40:05 31 6 facebook Diplôme
33 Julien BOUTON M 00:40:17 32 7 facebook Diplôme
34 Jean-marc PINTO DA SILVA M3 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:40:28 33 2 facebook Diplôme
35 Valerie CANTIN M3 F US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 00:40:52 2 1 facebook Diplôme
36 Benoit BRUN M2 M 00:40:57 34 5 facebook Diplôme
37 Luc LONGCHAMPS M2 M 00:41:01 35 6 facebook Diplôme
38 Lucas PRUDHOMME ES M 00:41:04 36 3 facebook Diplôme
39 Hugo MALLET SE M 00:41:04 37 6 facebook Diplôme
40 Romain BOUCHER M0 M RUN IN MOUILLERON 00:41:05 38 6 facebook Diplôme
41 Sylvain COTTINEAU M0 M 00:41:25 39 7 facebook Diplôme
42 Quentin CHARRIER ES M 00:41:25 40 4 facebook Diplôme
43 Pauline JAUME GUICHARD SE F 00:41:36 3 1 facebook Diplôme
44 Damien BRUNET M2 M santorun 00:41:42 41 7 facebook Diplôme
45 Ulysse RAFIN CA M 00:42:06 42 4 facebook Diplôme
46 Theo YVONNET JU M 00:42:09 43 6 facebook Diplôme
47 James HANNON M4 M 00:42:11 44 1 facebook Diplôme
48 Pierre NADAUD M0 M 00:42:12 45 8 facebook Diplôme
49 Anavel RAVAUD SE F TEAM TRAIL 17 00:42:15 4 2 facebook Diplôme
50 Ludovic BARUSSEAU M 00:42:18 46 8 facebook Diplôme
51 Bruno LAGARDERE M4 M 00:42:36 47 2 facebook Diplôme
52 Eric PICHON M3 M 00:42:37 48 3 facebook Diplôme
53 Estéban MAZZARINO CA M 00:42:40 49 5 facebook Diplôme
54 Nicolas BOURSIQUOT M 00:43:13 50 9 facebook Diplôme
55 Fabien JUSTON M3 M 00:43:18 51 4 facebook Diplôme
56 Emmanuel NADAUD M 00:43:23 52 10 facebook Diplôme
57 Magalie ROUEIL M2 F 00:43:25 5 1 facebook Diplôme
58 Emmanuel NARET M3 M 00:43:29 53 5 facebook Diplôme
59 Stanislas LAGRIVE M0 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 00:43:36 54 9 facebook Diplôme
60 Dorian BOURSIQUOT JU M 00:43:40 55 7 facebook Diplôme
61 Aurélien LEDUC SE M 00:43:41 56 7 facebook Diplôme
62 Loïc THOMAS M4 M 00:43:44 57 3 facebook Diplôme
63 Claude BERTRAND M6 M 00:43:55 58 1 facebook Diplôme
64 Slimane ZEDIALLAL M 00:43:55 59 11 facebook Diplôme
65 Kaddi-hugues BOUKERCHE M6 M 00:43:56 60 2 facebook Diplôme
66 Nicolas SABIRON SE M 00:44:01 61 8 facebook Diplôme
67 Nolwenn THOMAS SE F 00:44:24 6 3 facebook Diplôme
68 Gabriel CLAIR M ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 00:44:34 62 12 facebook Diplôme
69 Gaylor MOUHE M 00:44:47 63 13 facebook Diplôme
70 Adélaide PALMIER SE F ALLIANZ 2 00:44:48 7 4 facebook Diplôme
71 Laurent JARASSIER M3 M 00:44:59 64 6 facebook Diplôme
72 Philippe BROCCO M3 M 00:45:06 65 7 facebook Diplôme
73 Roland BROSSET M3 M 00:45:18 66 8 facebook Diplôme
74 Pauline LATOUR SE F 00:45:26 8 5 facebook Diplôme
75 Simon FORGET M0 M 00:45:26 67 10 facebook Diplôme
76 Jocelyne PEPONNET M6 F ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 00:45:27 9 1 facebook Diplôme
77 Matthieu PROUST M0 M 00:45:56 68 11 facebook Diplôme
78 Stephane GESLAND M3 M 00:46:05 69 9 facebook Diplôme
79 Pierre DAMM SE M 00:46:30 70 9 facebook Diplôme
80 Sébastien MORIN M2 M 00:46:33 71 8 facebook Diplôme
81 Elie BONAFOUS SE M 00:46:35 72 10 facebook Diplôme
82 Nicolas RICHARD M0 M 00:46:37 73 12 facebook Diplôme
83 Elena SARBONI SE F 00:46:44 10 6 facebook Diplôme
84 Léo PRIEZ SE M SURGERES 00:46:49 74 11 facebook Diplôme
85 Emilie LE ROY M0 F 00:46:55 11 2 facebook Diplôme
86 Cyril MULLER M3 M CLUB CO CHARENTE MARITIME 00:46:58 75 10 facebook Diplôme
87 Claire VOINEAU M0 F S/L ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 00:47:05 12 3 facebook Diplôme
88 J François TOURNADE M2 M 00:47:08 76 9 facebook Diplôme
89 Christophe METIVIER M4 M 00:47:18 77 4 facebook Diplôme
90 Annie LECLERC M3 F 00:47:31 13 2 facebook Diplôme
91 Carole PHARISIEN M3 F 00:47:37 14 3 facebook Diplôme
92 Claire BLANCHARD SE F S/L ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 00:47:42 15 7 facebook Diplôme
93 Jimmy CLAIRVOYANT M3 M 00:47:42 78 11 facebook Diplôme
94 Karim KAFI M3 M 00:47:47 79 12 facebook Diplôme
95 Albane RAFIN JU F 00:47:56 16 1 facebook Diplôme
96 Joël SILVESTRE M3 M 00:48:00 80 13 facebook Diplôme
97 Richard FOREL SE M ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 00:48:01 81 12 facebook Diplôme
98 Paul RABIER JU M 00:48:02 82 8 facebook Diplôme
99 Victor MAGE M0 M 00:48:05 83 13 facebook Diplôme
100 Leslie MAURICE M0 F S/L ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 00:48:06 17 4 facebook Diplôme
101 Juliette BIARNES SE F 00:48:07 18 8 facebook Diplôme
102 Geoffrey BOYNARD M0 M 00:48:13 84 14 facebook Diplôme
103 Florent HUBERT SE M 00:48:25 85 13 facebook Diplôme
104 Anthony BRUNETEAUD M 00:48:28 86 14 facebook Diplôme
105 Dylan AUBIER SE M 00:48:35 87 14 facebook Diplôme
106 Franck FAUCHER M2 M 00:48:36 88 10 facebook Diplôme
107 Céline CHAMBON M2 F 00:48:36 19 2 facebook Diplôme
108 Nicolas CHAMBON M3 M L UNION FAIT LA COOP 4 00:48:36 89 14 facebook Diplôme
109 Pauline PRORIOL SE F 00:48:36 20 9 facebook Diplôme
110 Jérémy BERTHEAU SE M 00:48:37 90 15 facebook Diplôme
111 Kevin LAUDE M 00:48:42 91 15 facebook Diplôme
112 Vincent TESSIER M4 M 00:48:44 92 5 facebook Diplôme
113 Loic HUCHON M3 M 00:48:45 93 15 facebook Diplôme
114 Pascal CAILLAULT M3 M 00:48:55 94 16 facebook Diplôme
115 Francois-Xavier PRUVOST M3 M US SAINTES ATHLETISME 00:48:58 95 17 facebook Diplôme
116 Charlotte VALLADE M0 F 00:49:07 21 5 facebook Diplôme
117 Louis FRANCOIS-SEGUIN CA M 00:49:12 96 6 facebook Diplôme
118 Clement GUIARD SE M 00:49:14 97 16 facebook Diplôme
119 Jessica HERVE M0 F 00:49:16 22 6 facebook Diplôme
120 Cindy ROBION M0 F 00:49:17 23 7 facebook Diplôme
121 Agnes DEBOIS M4 F 00:49:22 24 1 facebook Diplôme
122 Jean Luc PACAUD M5 M 00:49:22 98 1 facebook Diplôme
123 Jean-christophe CALLANDRE M3 M ALLIANZ 2 00:49:23 99 18 facebook Diplôme
124 Audrey COUTANTIN M0 F 00:49:27 25 8 facebook Diplôme
125 Clemence CANTONI F 00:49:27 26 1 facebook Diplôme
126 Lucie DECOUX CA F 00:49:28 27 1 facebook Diplôme
127 Christelle FEUILLET F 00:49:31 28 2 facebook Diplôme
128 Sarah BROCHON M2 F 00:49:32 29 3 facebook Diplôme
129 Ulrich BOISSON M 00:49:41 100 16 facebook Diplôme
130 Mathieu BEGAUDEAU M L UNION FAIT LA COOP 4 00:49:47 101 17 facebook Diplôme
131 Charlotte DUMAS DE LA ROQUE M0 F 00:50:18 30 9 facebook Diplôme
132 Fanny LAFAYSSE M0 F 00:50:18 31 10 facebook Diplôme
133 Laurent JIU M4 M 00:50:21 102 6 facebook Diplôme
134 Quentin BRECHIGNAC M0 M 00:50:30 103 15 facebook Diplôme
135 Adrien POIGNET SE M 00:50:37 104 17 facebook Diplôme
136 Amélie POIGNET SE F 00:50:37 32 10 facebook Diplôme
137 Kevin GAUMET SE M 00:50:37 105 18 facebook Diplôme
138 Pierre MAUDOUX M5 M BAD SAINTAIS 00:50:47 106 2 facebook Diplôme
139 Manon PANNAUD CAMPELO SE F 00:50:49 33 11 facebook Diplôme
140 Sebastien BOULARD M2 M 00:50:59 107 11 facebook Diplôme
141 Alain RENAUDIN M4 M 00:51:03 108 7 facebook Diplôme
142 Camille RENAUDET M0 F 00:51:05 34 11 facebook Diplôme
143 Jeremy ABRAN SE M S/L ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 00:51:06 109 19 facebook Diplôme
144 Helene CLUZEAU F 00:51:07 35 3 facebook Diplôme
145 Hervé LE HECHO M2 M ASPLR 00:51:07 110 12 facebook Diplôme
146 Thierry PROSSAIRD M4 M 00:51:13 111 8 facebook Diplôme
147 Marie-laure TIPHONNET M0 F 00:51:14 36 12 facebook Diplôme
148 Audrey GUEGUEN F 00:51:17 37 4 facebook Diplôme
149 Thomas TALANDIER M0 M 00:51:21 112 16 facebook Diplôme
150 Belinda PORCHERON M3 F 00:51:22 38 4 facebook Diplôme
151 Julie ROBIN ES F US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 00:51:32 39 1 facebook Diplôme
152 Caroline CHEVROT M2 F S/L ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 00:51:47 40 4 facebook Diplôme
153 Robin CATHERINE M3 F BRAUD AC 00:51:51 41 5 facebook Diplôme
154 Morgane GUERIN SE F 00:51:55 42 12 facebook Diplôme
155 Jackie ROYER M7 M 00:51:56 113 1 facebook Diplôme
156 Christophe GRANDHOMME M3 M GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 00:51:56 114 19 facebook Diplôme
157 Bernard GEORGEON M6 M JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 00:51:57 115 3 facebook Diplôme
158 Cécile BYROTHEAU M2 F S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 00:51:57 43 5 facebook Diplôme
159 Elodie GERVAIS F 00:52:02 44 5 facebook Diplôme
160 Valentin SIMONNET M0 M 00:52:05 116 17 facebook Diplôme
161 Elonie FERREIRA SE F DOG TROTTERS 00:52:17 45 13 facebook Diplôme
162 Laurine MILLET SE F 00:52:17 46 14 facebook Diplôme
163 Pascal VEZIN M6 M S/L ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 00:52:31 117 4 facebook Diplôme
164 Blandine HALLEY M0 F URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 00:52:33 47 13 facebook Diplôme
165 Chloé BOURSIER SE F 00:52:33 48 15 facebook Diplôme
166 Louis PARQUET M0 M 00:52:35 118 18 facebook Diplôme
167 Noha MARTIN CA M 00:52:42 119 7 facebook Diplôme
168 Marinette PROU M0 F 00:52:43 49 14 facebook Diplôme
169 Morgane PIRES SE F 00:52:44 50 16 facebook Diplôme
170 Angélique SALVADO M0 F ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 00:52:49 51 15 facebook Diplôme
171 Jacky LETRUT M5 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 00:53:14 120 3 facebook Diplôme
172 David TROCHUT M3 M santorun 00:53:54 121 20 facebook Diplôme
173 Philippe RENAUD M5 M 00:53:55 122 4 facebook Diplôme
174 Magali POIRIER-HATT M0 F 00:53:57 52 16 facebook Diplôme
175 Lucile COSSON M0 F 00:53:58 53 17 facebook Diplôme
176 Aurore LUSSIER M0 F INTERSPORT PAU BIZANOS 00:53:58 54 18 facebook Diplôme
177 Isabelle GUIGNARD F 00:54:00 55 6 facebook Diplôme
178 Ludivine MABILLEAU SE F S/L ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 00:54:16 56 17 facebook Diplôme
179 Juliette LOURADOUR CA F 00:54:26 57 2 facebook Diplôme
180 Laurine GIRARD CA F 00:54:26 58 3 facebook Diplôme
181 Tony DENAUD SE M 00:54:30 123 20 facebook Diplôme
182 Stéphane DENAUD-JEAN M4 M 00:54:30 124 9 facebook Diplôme
183 Camille UFFERTE SE F 00:54:42 59 18 facebook Diplôme
184 Sandrine CHASSELOUP F LES MORDUS DU TRAIL 17 00:54:42 60 7 facebook Diplôme
185 Nicolas GENTILHOMME M2 M S/L ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 00:55:01 125 13 facebook Diplôme
186 Othylie CAPONIGRO M3 F S/L ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 00:55:01 61 6 facebook Diplôme
187 Marion BONNIFAY SE F 00:55:06 62 19 facebook Diplôme
188 Elise TREPIN M0 F CLUB ATHLETISME SAINTES 00:55:06 63 19 facebook Diplôme
189 Guillaume RABEL SE M 00:55:06 126 21 facebook Diplôme
190 Marinette CEGLAREK M6 F 00:55:15 64 2 facebook Diplôme
191 Sabine COUPRIE F 00:55:20 65 8 facebook Diplôme
192 Sabrina VALOT M2 F 00:55:20 66 6 facebook Diplôme
193 Vincent MERLATEAU M0 M 00:55:22 127 19 facebook Diplôme
194 Philippe RIBEIRO M TEAM TRAIL 17 00:55:22 128 18 facebook Diplôme
195 Florent GUILLAUME M 00:55:25 129 19 facebook Diplôme
196 Hugo PROSSAIRD SE M OCR RUN OR DIE 00:55:30 130 22 facebook Diplôme
197 Léni PROSSAIRD CA M OCR RUN OR DIE 00:55:30 131 8 facebook Diplôme
198 Suzanne MICHEL CA F 00:55:30 67 4 facebook Diplôme
199 Lou-anne TINDELIERE CA F 00:55:32 68 5 facebook Diplôme
200 Clotilde LOUIS M3 F 00:55:35 69 7 facebook Diplôme
201 Tsilavina NOURAUD M0 F 00:55:44 70 20 facebook Diplôme
202 Luc BAILLARGUET M4 M 00:55:56 132 10 facebook Diplôme
203 Elodie SICARD SE F LES MAYAS 00:56:05 71 20 facebook Diplôme
204 Jérôme MARTIN M3 M S/L ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 00:56:07 133 21 facebook Diplôme
205 Cyril PAWELKO M2 M 00:56:12 134 14 facebook Diplôme
206 Jean-christophe POPINOT M2 M 00:56:12 135 15 facebook Diplôme
207 Nathalie GUERIN M2 F 00:56:22 72 7 facebook Diplôme
208 Lauriane ROLLAND F 00:56:30 73 9 facebook Diplôme
209 Clara BIARNES M0 F 00:56:44 74 21 facebook Diplôme
210 Emie BANT ES F US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 00:56:46 75 2 facebook Diplôme
211 Elise BEGAUD ES F 00:56:47 76 3 facebook Diplôme
212 Brice LACORNE M RDTN 00:56:49 136 20 facebook Diplôme
213 Marcouiller PAULINE SE F santorun 00:57:04 77 21 facebook Diplôme
214 Lionel LE KYHUONG M4 M RAC 00:57:09 137 11 facebook Diplôme
215 Cindy DUBOIS - MARTINEAU SE F 00:57:16 78 22 facebook Diplôme
216 Flavie SOVET ES F 00:57:19 79 4 facebook Diplôme
217 Aurélie DUVERNOY M2 F 00:57:23 80 8 facebook Diplôme
218 Thierry DENIS M3 M 00:57:26 138 22 facebook Diplôme
219 Alice YON CA F 00:57:28 81 6 facebook Diplôme
220 Isabelle TILLAUD M4 F 00:57:30 82 2 facebook Diplôme
221 Delphine PERRIN F 00:57:38 83 10 facebook Diplôme
222 Carolle PHELIPOT F SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:57:39 84 11 facebook Diplôme
223 Elodie COULON F COURS SON NATURE 00:57:54 85 12 facebook Diplôme
224 Carole MARTIN SE F 00:57:54 86 23 facebook Diplôme
225 Erwan CUFF M0 M 00:57:56 139 20 facebook Diplôme
226 Cassandre DEFFORGE SE F 00:57:59 87 24 facebook Diplôme
227 Véronique DEFFORGE M3 F 00:57:59 88 8 facebook Diplôme
228 Elodie DAL GOBBO COLOMBAT M0 F 00:58:02 89 22 facebook Diplôme
229 Julien DAL GOBBO M 00:58:08 140 21 facebook Diplôme
230 Florence HARICOT-FEYLER M3 F S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 00:58:22 90 9 facebook Diplôme
231 Magali REITER M2 F 00:58:30 91 9 facebook Diplôme
232 Héloïse RENOUX F 00:58:30 92 13 facebook Diplôme
233 Nicolas ROUX M2 M 00:58:30 141 16 facebook Diplôme
234 Pierre LAJUS M 00:58:31 142 22 facebook Diplôme
235 Jennifer JEANDROZ F 00:58:36 93 14 facebook Diplôme
236 Vincent JEANDROZ SE M 00:58:37 143 23 facebook Diplôme
237 Christophe RAMBAUD M 00:58:43 144 23 facebook Diplôme
238 Julie GRELLIER M2 F 00:58:43 94 10 facebook Diplôme
239 Maryse MAILLE M6 F 00:58:44 95 3 facebook Diplôme
240 Margaux BECHADE JU F 00:58:45 96 2 facebook Diplôme
241 Nadège GUERIN M3 F L UNION FAIT LA COOP 4 00:58:46 97 10 facebook Diplôme
242 Jean Luc CHARRASSIER M6 M santorun 00:59:03 145 5 facebook Diplôme
243 Jessica OLIVIER F 00:59:09 98 15 facebook Diplôme
244 Sebastien DROUINEAU SE M 00:59:11 146 24 facebook Diplôme
245 Natacha CHARRIER M2 F 00:59:11 99 11 facebook Diplôme
246 Michel GARCIA M9 M S/L CA CHATELAILLON 00:59:13 147 1 facebook Diplôme
247 Clément GUYONNAUD M0 M 00:59:29 148 21 facebook Diplôme
248 Océane GUYONNAUD M0 F 00:59:30 100 23 facebook Diplôme
249 Ambre FOURNIER SE F 00:59:32 101 25 facebook Diplôme
250 Delphine BLANCHARD SE F 00:59:32 102 26 facebook Diplôme
251 Nathalie COMTE M2 F 00:59:32 103 12 facebook Diplôme
252 Anne-Laure MULLER M3 F S/L ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 00:59:35 104 11 facebook Diplôme
253 Lisbeth BARSE M4 F 00:59:35 105 3 facebook Diplôme
254 Solène PICHARD JU F 00:59:37 106 3 facebook Diplôme
255 Mélanie GODEFROY F 00:59:38 107 16 facebook Diplôme
256 Amélie BLAIN M0 F 00:59:41 108 24 facebook Diplôme
257 Virginie THENAUD M3 F 00:59:47 109 12 facebook Diplôme
258 Marie MAGGIONI F 00:59:51 110 17 facebook Diplôme
259 Sandra SILVESTRE F 00:59:53 111 18 facebook Diplôme
260 Geraldine LONGCHAMPS F 01:00:00 112 19 facebook Diplôme
261 Marie CHAZAL M3 F 01:00:03 113 13 facebook Diplôme
262 Lucila MARTIN M0 F 01:00:07 114 25 facebook Diplôme
263 Aurelie AUDINEAU F 01:00:08 115 20 facebook Diplôme
264 Erick DAINDINNAUD M5 M 01:00:18 149 5 facebook Diplôme
265 Camille JEUDI CA M 01:00:33 150 9 facebook Diplôme
266 Michel FOUCAUD M7 M COURIR A BOURCEFRANC 01:00:40 151 2 facebook Diplôme
267 Aurore METIVIER M3 F 01:00:45 116 14 facebook Diplôme
268 Angelique COQUET - BALCOU M2 F 01:00:51 117 13 facebook Diplôme
269 Sorenza PHELIPPEAU SE F 01:01:16 118 27 facebook Diplôme
270 Virginie SARACCO F 01:01:18 119 21 facebook Diplôme
271 Charlotte CHEVALIER M2 F 01:01:29 120 14 facebook Diplôme
272 Carole DOUTEAU M3 F 01:01:33 121 15 facebook Diplôme
273 Gaëlle MAZZARINO M2 F 01:01:33 122 15 facebook Diplôme
274 Séverine PARTHENAY M2 F 01:01:51 123 16 facebook Diplôme
275 Emilie QUINCONNEAU M0 F S/L ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 01:01:52 124 26 facebook Diplôme
276 Patricia GAGNAIRE M2 F 01:01:57 125 17 facebook Diplôme
277 Delphine MOULINEAU F 01:02:06 126 22 facebook Diplôme
278 Karine GIRARD M2 F 01:03:08 127 18 facebook Diplôme
279 Sophie PROSSAIRD M2 F OCR RUN OR DIE 01:03:09 128 19 facebook Diplôme
280 Jean-luc MAILLE M6 M 01:03:42 152 6 facebook Diplôme
281 Kelly JAULIN SE F 01:03:52 129 28 facebook Diplôme
282 Marie-josé GOUVEIA M6 F 01:04:05 130 4 facebook Diplôme
283 Cecile BOISSIERE M3 F ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 01:04:06 131 16 facebook Diplôme
284 Frederic JEANNOT M5 M 01:04:16 153 6 facebook Diplôme
285 Stéphane BILINSKI M3 M UN VIEUX QUI COURT 01:04:38 154 23 facebook Diplôme
286 Pierre NOIRAULT M3 M S/L ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 01:04:40 155 24 facebook Diplôme
287 Louise DENIS ES F 01:04:51 132 5 facebook Diplôme
288 Vanessa BIMONT F 01:05:58 133 23 facebook Diplôme
289 Lucie BOISNON SE F OCR RUN OR DIE 01:06:05 134 29 facebook Diplôme
290 Karine CHEMISON M2 F 01:06:14 135 20 facebook Diplôme
291 Gérard ROGER M7 M 01:07:00 156 3 facebook Diplôme
292 Véronique LORILLARD M5 F 01:07:00 136 1 facebook Diplôme
293 Camille GAUTRIAUD SE F 01:07:01 137 30 facebook Diplôme
294 Christophe DIOT M4 M LES MAYAS 01:07:24 157 12 facebook Diplôme
295 Caroline CAMPODARVE M4 F 01:07:24 138 4 facebook Diplôme
296 Pauline GUERIN M0 F LES MAYAS 01:07:24 139 27 facebook Diplôme
297 Eloïse POIRIER SE F TOYOTA TOYS MOTORS 01:07:25 140 31 facebook Diplôme
298 Astrid PERCHÉ M3 F 01:07:44 141 17 facebook Diplôme
299 Antony PERCHE M3 M 01:07:44 158 25 facebook Diplôme
300 Isabelle MORIN M3 F 01:07:44 142 18 facebook Diplôme
301 Anne BRARD GENDRE M4 F 01:08:16 143 5 facebook Diplôme
302 Valérie TESSIER M2 F 01:08:26 144 21 facebook Diplôme
303 Rudy MOREL M 01:08:45 159 24 facebook Diplôme
304 Axelle RICHARD SE F 01:08:45 145 32 facebook Diplôme
305 Valérie BETIN M2 F 01:08:59 146 22 facebook Diplôme
306 Delphine DOUSSOT M2 F 01:09:07 147 23 facebook Diplôme
307 Myriam AROUS SE F 01:09:24 148 33 facebook Diplôme
308 Karine BOURGALET M2 F 01:09:30 149 24 facebook Diplôme
309 Aurélie GUILLAUME F 01:09:30 150 24 facebook Diplôme
310 Alexandra DUPEUX M2 F 01:09:56 151 25 facebook Diplôme
311 Karine BOUNIOT M3 F S/L ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 01:10:07 152 19 facebook Diplôme
312 Frederic MACHEFERT M2 M 01:10:56 160 17 facebook Diplôme
313 Sandrine MOOR M2 F 01:11:19 153 26 facebook Diplôme
314 Nicolas MARTIN M3 M 01:11:20 161 26 facebook Diplôme
315 Isabelle NUNZI M5 F 01:12:17 154 2 facebook Diplôme
316 Nelly BECHADE M3 F 01:12:23 155 20 facebook Diplôme
317 Patrick HYAUMET M6 M 01:13:03 162 7 facebook Diplôme
318 Laure BRIENNE F 01:13:05 156 25 facebook Diplôme
319 Carole PAULAIS F ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 01:14:08 157 26 facebook Diplôme
320 Sabrina MAILLARD M0 F 01:14:18 158 28 facebook Diplôme
321 Xavier MAILLARD M JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:14:18 163 25 facebook Diplôme
322 Capucine HOMO JU F 01:14:24 159 4 facebook Diplôme
323 Alice VIAUD JU F 01:14:24 160 5 facebook Diplôme
324 Pereira HENRI M10 M 01:15:01 164 1 facebook Diplôme
325 Marie JEUDI F 01:16:27 161 27 facebook Diplôme
326 Agnes ELOUARD F 01:16:33 162 28 facebook Diplôme
327 Jean Francois COLAS M7 M 01:20:00 165 4 facebook Diplôme