Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 M9 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Laurent COUDERC SE M 00:45:54.40 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Jean Christophe BATUT M1 M TEAM 12 00:46:52.25 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Jérémy LAPORTE ES M BNTT 00:47:06.38 3 1 facebook facebook
4 David GRANDNER M2 M MAC 47 00:49:15.22 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Sebastien MAURY M1 M 00:49:25.38 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Wesley DELANIS SE M AC GIGOUZAC / TRAIL A LOT 00:51:17.70 6 2 facebook facebook
7 Stephane MUSCAT M3 M CA SPORTS 00:52:21.42 7 1 facebook facebook
8 Frédéric BOUSQUET M2 M 00:53:12.33 8 2 facebook facebook
9 Thibaut RENTIERE SE M 00:53:29.59 9 3 facebook facebook
10 Sebastien LARCHER M2 M 00:53:44.08 10 3 facebook facebook
11 Olivier MAINIOL M1 M 00:54:04.43 11 3 facebook facebook
12 Patrick SOLEILHAVOUP M4 M 00:54:16.09 12 1 facebook facebook
13 Martin FRADIN M0 M 00:54:27.84 13 1 facebook facebook
14 Evan RAUZIERES CA M 00:54:57.14 14 1 facebook facebook
15 Stephane MOULENE M2 M 00:54:59.81 15 4 facebook facebook
16 Fabrice FAYDEL M3 M AC GIGOUZAC SAINT-GERMAIN 00:55:30.79 16 2 facebook facebook
17 Eric PONS M4 M S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 00:55:39.42 17 2 facebook facebook
18 Stevens DAVID M1 M IFA 00:55:41.21 18 4 facebook facebook
19 Jean Luc GARACH M5 M 00:55:44.56 19 1 facebook facebook
20 Jerome LACOMBE M2 M TRAIL DU SOLEIL COUCHANT 00:55:58.01 20 5 facebook facebook
21 Stephane MITRI M2 M ERREA 00:56:11.60 21 6 facebook facebook
22 Jules PUJOL CA M 00:56:48.60 22 2 facebook facebook
23 Laurent GALTIE M3 M AC GIGOUZAC SAINT-GERMAIN 00:56:50.37 23 3 facebook facebook
24 Christophe HAMON SE M GIGAUZAC 00:56:50.89 24 4 facebook facebook
25 Francois PERNIN M3 M NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON 00:56:56.16 25 4 facebook facebook
26 Stephane LACOMBE M3 M TRAIL DU SOLEIL COUCHANT 00:57:10.16 26 5 facebook facebook
27 Frederic DUDON M1 M AC GIGOUZAC/SAINT-GERMAIN 00:57:58.97 27 5 facebook facebook
28 Christophe TORNEL M3 M CAHORS TRIATHLON 00:57:59.24 28 6 facebook facebook
29 Olivier SIMON M1 M S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 00:58:28.54 29 6 facebook facebook
30 Olivier BALMES M0 M 00:58:29.58 30 2 facebook facebook
31 Matheo ALAZARD DAYRE CA M ENT CAZALS MONTCLERA 00:58:48.41 31 3 facebook facebook
32 Romain BOUSQUET M0 M 00:58:57.21 32 3 facebook facebook
33 Hicham GLITI M0 M FUMEL 00:59:27.57 33 4 facebook facebook
34 Valentin MOULENE SE M 00:59:36.84 34 5 facebook facebook
35 Celine PERNIN M3 F NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON 01:00:21.37 1 1 facebook facebook
36 Jerome GARRIGUE M1 M 01:00:23.16 35 7 facebook facebook
37 Thierry CONSTANT M2 M CAHORS TRIATHLON 01:00:23.88 36 7 facebook facebook
38 Max CARMEILLE M4 M AC GIGOUZAC / TRAIL A LOT 01:00:52.12 37 3 facebook facebook
39 Brigitte PASTOR M4 F ASSOCIATION DES ESCAPADES 01:00:52.22 2 1 facebook facebook
40 Isabelle BOTTREAU M2 F CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS 01:01:08.40 3 1 facebook facebook
41 Philippe LACOMBE M2 M 01:01:17.96 38 8 facebook facebook
42 Jean Marc TEULIERES M6 M EXTRAPÉDESTRES 01:01:28.63 39 1 facebook facebook
43 Odile ANGOT M0 F SPORTIFS LAURETTE FUGAIN / TRAIL A LOT 01:01:32.08 4 1 facebook facebook
44 Fabienne SPARROW M3 F 01:01:35.82 5 2 facebook facebook
45 Christophe CESSAC M3 M EXTRAPÉDESTRES 01:01:47.00 40 7 facebook facebook
46 Luc TESTARD M4 M AC GIGOUZAC / TRAIL A LOT 01:02:02.30 41 4 facebook facebook
47 Ludovic MOULY M2 M 01:02:06.52 42 9 facebook facebook
48 Pascale LIGONIE M4 F AC GIGOUZAC SAINT-GERMAIN 01:02:07.72 6 2 facebook facebook
49 Patrick ERSFELD M4 M AC GIGOUZAC SAINT-GERMAIN 01:02:16.47 43 5 facebook facebook
50 Lagarrigue FAUCHIE M1 M 01:02:26.01 44 8 facebook facebook
51 Bruno LAVAL M4 M 01:02:59.14 45 6 facebook facebook
52 Stéphanie MORCEAU M3 F EXTRAPÉDESTRES 01:02:59.34 7 3 facebook facebook
53 Christian ROSSIGNOL M6 M 01:03:20.69 46 2 facebook facebook
54 Jean-Michel NOEL M6 M AC GIGOUZAC SAINT-GERMAIN 01:03:42.92 47 3 facebook facebook
55 Virginie PERRIN M3 F CAHORS TRIATHLON 01:03:54.00 8 4 facebook facebook
56 Pierre SELLES M4 M CAHORS LOT ORIENTATION 01:03:54.31 48 7 facebook facebook
57 Christophe FAUCHIE M1 M 01:04:40.51 49 9 facebook facebook
58 Christian CAUMONT M5 M CAHORS TRIATHLON 01:04:48.27 50 2 facebook facebook
59 Philippe MOUSSEAU M6 M 01:05:06.64 51 4 facebook facebook
60 Jérôme BONAFOUS M3 M 01:05:06.81 52 8 facebook facebook
61 Jean-Marie GUILMIN M6 M AC GIGOUZAC SAINT-GERMAIN 01:05:11.23 53 5 facebook facebook
62 Jean Christophe CARABASSE M6 M TEAM 12 01:05:11.35 54 6 facebook facebook
63 Franck LAVERGNE M3 M AC GIGOUZAC SAINT-GERMAIN 01:05:41.29 55 9 facebook facebook
64 Hélène TOTY M1 F 01:05:50.50 9 1 facebook facebook
65 Jean-pierre GARCIA M6 M EXTRAPÉDESTRES 01:06:09.17 56 7 facebook facebook
66 Emmanuelle PHILIBERT M0 F 01:06:17.15 10 2 facebook facebook
67 Marc DE LA DEVEZE M2 M 01:06:29.58 57 10 facebook facebook
68 Maryse BARREAU M3 F S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 01:07:15.81 11 5 facebook facebook
69 Karine TEULIERES M1 F 01:07:33.48 12 2 facebook facebook
70 Charlotte BOUSQUET SE F 01:07:54.16 13 1 facebook facebook
71 Justine LANGLOIS SE F 01:08:05.01 14 2 facebook facebook
72 Lucas GAMBOA ES M 01:08:25.85 58 2 facebook facebook
73 Guy LAGARDE M4 M TRAIL DU SOLEIL COUCHANT 01:08:35.48 59 8 facebook facebook
74 Nadine FAUSSER M6 F EXTRAPÉDESTRES 01:09:01.87 15 1 facebook facebook
75 Hervé GUARY M3 M 01:09:08.70 60 10 facebook facebook
76 Emmanuel CALVY M2 M 01:09:15.64 61 11 facebook facebook
77 Virginie FONTES M1 F 01:09:18.38 16 3 facebook facebook
78 Laurent BAILLY M2 M 01:09:18.88 62 12 facebook facebook
79 Christiane DEGUILHEM M6 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:09:37.50 17 2 facebook facebook
80 Christine ALCOUFFE M3 F AC GIGOUZAC SAINT-GERMAIN 01:11:06.57 18 6 facebook facebook
81 Fabien NASTORG M3 M 01:11:39.53 63 11 facebook facebook
82 Lisa TEULET SE F 01:11:45.01 19 3 facebook facebook
83 Julien DAS NEVES SE M 01:11:45.06 64 6 facebook facebook
84 Alain BOUGGEAS M4 M 01:11:49.33 65 9 facebook facebook
85 Josiane DAJEAN M2 F AC GIGOUZAC SAINT-GERMAIN 01:12:17.69 20 2 facebook facebook
86 Gaelle GAUSSON M1 F EXTRAPÉDESTRES 01:12:20.82 21 4 facebook facebook
87 Robert MONTEIL M6 M EXTRAPÉDESTRES 01:12:21.09 66 8 facebook facebook
88 Emmanuelle FOURNIOUX M2 F EXTRAPÉDESTRES 01:12:23.19 22 3 facebook facebook
89 Eric MARLOT M4 M 01:12:37.39 67 10 facebook facebook
90 Guy SUAREZ M6 M AC GIGOUZAC SAINT-GERMAIN 01:12:48.73 68 9 facebook facebook
91 Myriam GRENIER M3 F AC GIGOUZAC SAINT-GERMAIN 01:13:01.42 23 7 facebook facebook
92 Hélène LACAM M6 F 01:13:07.84 24 3 facebook facebook
93 Francis FLORANT M6 M 01:13:17.66 69 10 facebook facebook
94 Philippe VAYSSIE M3 M 01:13:22.11 70 12 facebook facebook
95 Jean louis TARADE M6 M 01:13:35.98 71 11 facebook facebook
96 Jean-Pierre LEROY M4 M 01:13:57.21 72 11 facebook facebook
97 Didier GRAND M3 M EXTRAPÉDESTRES 01:14:02.32 73 13 facebook facebook
98 Ludovic SOUPIROT M2 M 01:14:26.05 74 13 facebook facebook
99 Claudine NOEL M5 F AC GIGOUZAC SAINT-GERMAIN 01:14:53.67 25 1 facebook facebook
100 Anaïs NOYER SE F 01:15:40.35 26 4 facebook facebook
101 Mike JEHEL M0 M 01:16:00.13 75 5 facebook facebook
102 Sonia LEGLAIVE M4 F 01:16:00.89 27 3 facebook facebook
103 Emmavie KRANZER MARYSE M2 F ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS 01:16:07.06 28 4 facebook facebook
104 Emmanuelle CIPRES M4 F 01:16:08.64 29 4 facebook facebook
105 Monique CAMPOURCY M7 F 01:16:18.76 30 1 facebook facebook
106 CATHY DELMAS M1 F 01:17:56.37 31 5 facebook facebook
107 Yves DAJEAN M8 M 01:17:58.76 76 1 facebook facebook
108 Isabelle PIRIS M2 F 01:19:06.61 32 5 facebook facebook
109 Alain LONGE M5 M 01:21:04.51 77 3 facebook facebook
110 JOCELYN DIBOIS M0 M 01:21:17.48 78 6 facebook facebook
111 Patrick CAMINADE M5 M FUMEL 01:22:08.57 79 4 facebook facebook
112 Jacques DE LALOUBIE M8 M 01:26:32.80 80 2 facebook facebook
113 Estelle DA CUNHA M2 F S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 01:26:37.20 33 6 facebook facebook
114 Anita SALAZAR M5 F 01:26:39.80 34 2 facebook facebook
115 Jean-Noel BOISSELEAU M6 M EXTRAPÉDESTRES 01:28:24.25 81 12 facebook facebook
116 Alberte GAUSSON M6 F EXTRAPÉDESTRES 01:31:12.06 35 4 facebook facebook
117 Philippe ALBENQUE M9 M EXTRAPÉDESTRES 01:31:12.35 82 1 facebook facebook
118 Sarah PONS SE F S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 01:34:40.02 36 5 facebook facebook
119 Roger VERGNET M8 M 01:36:25.91 83 3 facebook facebook
120 Laurent BARRAU M5 M AC GIGOUZAC SAINT-GERMAIN 01:47:33.89 84 5 facebook facebook
121 Solange RAYET M6 F 01:47:37.44 37 5 facebook facebook
122 Eliane RENAUDIN M9 F AC GIGOUZAC SAINT-GERMAIN 01:48:10.28 38 1 facebook facebook
123 Marthe BONNET M8 F EXTRAPÉDESTRES 01:48:10.31 39 1 facebook facebook
124 Didier BESSONIE M6 M AC GIGOUZAC SAINT-GERMAIN 01:48:11.67 85 13 facebook facebook
125 Jocelyne SUAREZ M5 F AC GIGOUZAC SAINT-GERMAIN 01:51:38.27 40 3 facebook facebook