Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4 V5
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Arnaud GENAND V1 M 00:54:33.02 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Samuel DAUBISSE V1 M S/L CA BRIVE 00:56:53.62 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Julien POULAIN SE M PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:58:03.60 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Gregory MERLET V1 M 00:59:29.98 4 3 facebook facebook
5 Jérôme DONNETTE V1 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:01:26.28 5 4 facebook facebook
6 Philippe BOUYAT V3 M 01:01:41.38 6 1 facebook facebook
7 Jean-Baptiste QUERE V1 M RAIDOC24 01:02:17.46 7 5 facebook facebook
8 Regis GIRON V2 M 01:02:56.96 8 1 facebook facebook
9 Erwan VAZ CA M 01:03:11.83 9 1 facebook facebook
10 Jean-Pierre CUBERTAFON V1 M 01:03:26.39 10 6 facebook facebook
11 Romain BREDZINSKI SE M 01:03:37.96 11 2 facebook facebook
12 Jean-baptiste LAFITE SE M TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 01:03:45.45 12 3 facebook facebook
13 Mickaël GUILLEMETTE SE M 01:03:45.79 13 4 facebook facebook
14 Nicolas GUALANDI SE M 01:04:13.44 14 5 facebook facebook
15 Stephane CARO V1 M 01:04:24.22 15 7 facebook facebook
16 Etienne MAZIERE SE M 01:04:42.22 16 6 facebook facebook
17 Marc MORANCE SE M 01:05:07.81 17 7 facebook facebook
18 Bernard MEGGIATO V1 M 01:05:08.80 18 8 facebook facebook
19 Denis PETREL V2 M 01:05:21.46 19 2 facebook facebook
20 Nicolas MATTIUS SE M RAIDOC24 01:05:33.45 20 8 facebook facebook
21 Sebastien BREGERAS V1 M S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 01:05:35.17 21 9 facebook facebook
22 Leonard LARUE-CHARLUS V1 M 01:06:09.28 22 10 facebook facebook
23 Bertrand PAGES V1 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:06:13.87 23 11 facebook facebook
24 Patrick BEBOT V2 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:06:25.42 24 3 facebook facebook
25 Alexandre MAZEAU V1 M 01:06:43.59 25 12 facebook facebook
26 Gilles ARNAUD V2 M 01:06:43.61 26 4 facebook facebook
27 Matthieu DUBAIN SE M 01:06:53.03 27 9 facebook facebook
28 Yvan LORILLIER V1 M 01:06:56.41 28 13 facebook facebook
29 Nicolas BASTIEN V1 M 01:07:04.36 29 14 facebook facebook
30 Gaetan LESIEUX SE M 01:07:35.02 30 10 facebook facebook
31 Jean-philippe COSTA V1 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:07:53.84 31 15 facebook facebook
32 Gael LASSALVETAT V1 M 01:07:59.88 32 16 facebook facebook
33 Marcel MURGUET V3 M 01:08:07.76 33 2 facebook facebook
34 Lionel DALBAVIE V1 M 01:08:23.68 34 17 facebook facebook
35 Franck DALBAVIE V2 M 01:08:23.75 35 5 facebook facebook
36 Cedric JAHANDIER SE M GAZELEC 78 01:08:35.58 36 11 facebook facebook
37 David LABORIE SE M 01:09:03.12 37 12 facebook facebook
38 Kevin ROCHE SE M 01:09:09.87 38 13 facebook facebook
39 Hugo FOURNIER CA M 01:09:17.61 39 2 facebook facebook
40 Stéphane RAULT V1 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:09:26.30 40 18 facebook facebook
41 Joel BOSSAVIE V2 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:09:45.01 41 6 facebook facebook
42 Gilles POULAIN V2 M 01:09:56.59 42 7 facebook facebook
43 Nicolas VITEL SE M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:10:06.23 43 14 facebook facebook
44 Pierrick MONTET V1 M 01:10:12.29 44 19 facebook facebook
45 Fabrice MAGNE V2 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:10:14.03 45 8 facebook facebook
46 Stéphane LANXADE V1 M 01:10:16.03 46 20 facebook facebook
47 Mathieu BAGLAN CA M 01:10:41.38 47 3 facebook facebook
48 Sebastien COCAULT V1 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:10:50.99 48 21 facebook facebook
49 Vincent LABRO SE M 01:11:12.36 49 15 facebook facebook
50 Cedric LANSADE V1 M 01:11:23.26 50 22 facebook facebook
51 Alain KORBEDEAU V3 M 01:11:27.68 51 3 facebook facebook
52 Ludovic KULIS SE M 01:11:32.45 52 16 facebook facebook
53 Guy philippe COUSTILLAS V3 M 01:11:33.16 53 4 facebook facebook
54 Christophe BRUDIEUX V1 M 01:11:34.52 54 23 facebook facebook
55 Renan LERNOULD SE M 01:12:00.39 55 17 facebook facebook
56 Thierry BRUJAILLE-LATOUR V2 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:12:03.59 56 9 facebook facebook
57 Michel BOURZAC SE M 01:12:30.52 57 18 facebook facebook
58 David LACOTTE V1 M 01:12:38.74 58 24 facebook facebook
59 Pascal DINDEAU V1 M 01:12:38.92 59 25 facebook facebook
60 Julian DARIAS SE M 01:12:53.76 60 19 facebook facebook
61 David FOURNIER SE M 01:13:06.14 61 20 facebook facebook
62 Antoine CHAUMONT SE M 01:13:07.57 62 21 facebook facebook
63 Patrice BOYER V2 M 01:13:11.16 63 10 facebook facebook
64 Gilbert CHOPART V2 M 01:13:15.92 64 11 facebook facebook
65 Robert LEACH V4 M CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CHERVEIX CUBAS RUNNING 01:13:28.33 65 1 facebook facebook
66 Armand JOSEPH JU M CAP Triathlon Périgueux 01:13:33.58 66 1 facebook facebook
67 Manu VALENTE DE OLIVEIRA V1 M 01:13:33.67 67 26 facebook facebook
68 Virginie GRIFFET V1 F 01:13:46.39 1 1 facebook facebook
69 Patrick RAYMONDEAU V1 M 01:13:57.02 68 27 facebook facebook
70 Fatima DE JESUS BAROFIA V2 F 01:14:01.85 2 1 facebook facebook
71 Sebastien MICHAUDELLE V1 M 01:14:08.86 69 28 facebook facebook
72 Jean-Luc DELORT V3 M 01:14:11.78 70 5 facebook facebook
73 Xavier SANCHEZ V1 M 01:14:12.51 71 29 facebook facebook
74 Guillaume OLIVIER SE M 01:14:15.12 72 22 facebook facebook
75 Nathalie COTTRET V1 F 01:14:21.94 3 2 facebook facebook
76 Olivier COTTRET V2 M 01:14:21.95 73 12 facebook facebook
77 Yannick CHAMBARD SE M 01:14:26.48 74 23 facebook facebook
78 Solene VIALLE SE F 01:14:31.22 4 1 facebook facebook
79 Frederic CHABREYROU V2 M 01:14:31.91 75 13 facebook facebook
80 Jean VIALLE SE M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:14:32.48 76 24 facebook facebook
81 Philippe CONTE V1 M ESCA 01:14:39.16 77 30 facebook facebook
82 JEAN MARC GARDET V3 M ATHLE ST PANTALEON 01:14:43.66 78 6 facebook facebook
83 Jack-olivier NOUHAUD V1 M 01:14:50.99 79 31 facebook facebook
85 Lydie FOURNIER SE F 01:15:06.06 5 2 facebook facebook
86 Stéphanie MARTHE-FELICIE SE F SPORTS NATURE DES CÔTEAUX 01:15:16.83 6 3 facebook facebook
87 Michel BONAN V4 M 01:15:23.54 81 2 facebook facebook
88 Dorian MAGNE SE M 01:15:38.20 82 26 facebook facebook
89 Alexandre LACHETA SE M 01:15:40.88 83 27 facebook facebook
90 BERTRAND VILLATE V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:15:47.70 84 32 facebook facebook
91 Christophe FOGLIO V2 M CLAMART COURSES SUR ROUTE 92 01:15:53.37 85 14 facebook facebook
92 Joel LEREIN V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:16:04.99 86 15 facebook facebook
93 Christophe SAUBANERE V1 M 01:16:09.34 87 33 facebook facebook
94 Virginie DONNETTE V1 F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:16:29.90 7 3 facebook facebook
95 Jean-philippe COULOUMY SE M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:16:37.41 88 28 facebook facebook
96 Vincent LAUBIER V1 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:17:25.88 89 34 facebook facebook
97 Jean-luc VALLIER V2 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:17:26.07 90 16 facebook facebook
98 Anthony BORDAS V1 M 01:17:34.69 91 35 facebook facebook
99 Jacques JAVANAUD V4 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:18:03.32 92 3 facebook facebook
100 Philippe FERNANDEZ V3 M 01:18:31.36 93 7 facebook facebook
101 Vincent DESMARTIN V1 M 01:18:34.19 94 36 facebook facebook
102 Damien DUCHIER SE M SPORTS NATURE DES CÔTEAUX 01:18:39.56 95 29 facebook facebook
103 Julien MERLET V3 M 01:18:46.68 96 8 facebook facebook
104 Ludovic GERBOU V1 M 01:18:48.28 97 37 facebook facebook
105 Jerome GUILLAUMARD V1 M 01:18:55.31 98 38 facebook facebook
106 Joel MORANCE V2 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:19:00.03 99 17 facebook facebook
107 Francis BRUN V2 M 01:19:11.09 100 18 facebook facebook
108 Sébastien MOUSNIER V1 M TEAM GC 01:19:11.30 101 39 facebook facebook
109 Sophie MASSOUBRE SE F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:19:23.27 8 4 facebook facebook
110 Murielle BOE V1 F C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:19:36.98 9 4 facebook facebook
111 Jean michel DUCHE V2 M 01:19:41.38 102 19 facebook facebook
112 Franck CHOW YVEN V1 M 01:19:49.03 103 40 facebook facebook
113 Bernard PEYRUCHAUD V2 M 01:19:52.90 104 20 facebook facebook
114 Patrick CHANTAL V1 M 01:19:53.42 105 41 facebook facebook
115 Fabien RENAUDIE SE M 01:19:54.22 106 30 facebook facebook
116 Laurent LONGIERAS V2 M 01:19:54.27 107 21 facebook facebook
117 Cedric GERBOU V1 M 01:19:57.15 108 42 facebook facebook
118 Jean luc FARINA V2 M 01:19:59.70 109 22 facebook facebook
119 Bertrand CHAUZAT V1 M 01:20:03.43 110 43 facebook facebook
120 Jean-baptiste GALLIER SE M 01:20:09.26 111 31 facebook facebook
121 Thierry PREVOST V1 M 01:20:13.29 112 44 facebook facebook
122 Nathalie ROI-SANS-SAC V2 F 01:20:15.88 10 2 facebook facebook
123 Nicolas SAUMANDE SE M 01:20:16.53 113 32 facebook facebook
124 Florian ANDRÉ SE M 01:20:27.31 114 33 facebook facebook
125 Yohan ROYER SE M 01:20:53.42 115 34 facebook facebook
126 Stéphane AVEZOU SE F 01:21:23.95 11 5 facebook facebook
127 Lorenzo JEAN-MICHEL SE M 01:21:35.44 116 35 facebook facebook
128 Yannick GUILLIN SE M 01:21:43.01 117 36 facebook facebook
129 Isabelle LABORIE V2 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:21:52.50 12 3 facebook facebook
130 Ingrid PICON MASSON V1 F 01:22:33.69 13 5 facebook facebook
131 éric PORCHÉ V2 M 01:22:34.57 118 23 facebook facebook
132 Frederic RASLE V1 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:22:46.30 119 45 facebook facebook
133 Benjamin BAGET SE M 01:23:11.01 120 37 facebook facebook
134 David MOUNEIX V1 M 01:23:14.74 121 46 facebook facebook
135 Yoann EYMARD SE M 01:23:21.25 122 38 facebook facebook
136 Gilbert PRIOULT V3 M 01:23:22.84 123 9 facebook facebook
137 Sébastien DE PISCHOF V1 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:23:34.23 124 47 facebook facebook
138 Florence MAZIERE V1 F C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:23:38.64 14 6 facebook facebook
139 Morgane DURAND SE F PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:23:44.47 15 6 facebook facebook
140 Nicolas LEMPEREUR V1 M 01:23:58.82 125 48 facebook facebook
141 Paul MOULIN V1 M 01:24:03.78 126 49 facebook facebook
142 Cyrille FOURNIER V1 M 01:24:06.85 127 50 facebook facebook
143 Laurène LACHETA SE F 01:24:17.44 16 7 facebook facebook
144 Joao GATOS V1 M 01:24:17.55 128 51 facebook facebook
145 Bertrand THOUMELIN V1 M 01:24:25.90 129 52 facebook facebook
146 Alain DESCHAMPS V2 M 01:24:30.69 130 24 facebook facebook
147 Jean marc RIBIERE V2 M 01:24:35.44 131 25 facebook facebook
148 Amélie HERFAUT SE F 01:24:39.03 17 8 facebook facebook
149 Delphine BRIDOUX SE F 01:24:46.59 18 9 facebook facebook
150 Alain LEGENDRE V3 M 01:24:58.93 132 10 facebook facebook
151 Christophe MESPOULEDE V1 M 01:25:06.91 133 53 facebook facebook
152 Christophe VITIELLO V2 M 01:25:07.11 134 26 facebook facebook
153 Helene MAZY V1 F 01:25:13.12 19 7 facebook facebook
154 Leah ERDAHL SE F 01:25:13.22 20 10 facebook facebook
155 Cécile GOURINCHAS V2 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:25:30.03 21 4 facebook facebook
156 Pierre DELAIRE V3 M 01:25:30.55 135 11 facebook facebook
157 Chantal BARLINGE V3 F ASPTT ATHLÉTISME GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:25:55.46 22 1 facebook facebook
158 Renée LABARRE V2 F 01:26:09.79 23 5 facebook facebook
159 David KEREMBELLEC V1 M 01:26:12.03 136 54 facebook facebook
160 Patrick LAURISSERGUES V3 M 01:26:51.30 137 12 facebook facebook
161 Mathieu GUINARD SE M 01:27:21.96 138 39 facebook facebook
162 Damien FOURNIER SE M 01:27:24.44 139 40 facebook facebook
163 Melany QUAGLIARA JU F 01:27:31.09 24 1 facebook facebook
164 Christine CHARLOTTE V1 F C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:27:43.03 25 8 facebook facebook
165 Chantal GINESTIE V2 F 01:27:55.19 26 6 facebook facebook
166 Sebastien MAUVIGNER SE M TEAM MASTER TRI 24 01:27:57.66 140 41 facebook facebook
167 Cindie BOUTHÉ SE F 01:28:04.38 27 11 facebook facebook
168 Virginie FRESSINGEAS V1 F 01:28:20.65 28 9 facebook facebook
169 Patrice VALADE V1 M 01:28:55.53 141 55 facebook facebook
170 Jean-françois COUDOIN V2 M 01:28:55.78 142 27 facebook facebook
171 Lionel ROBIN V2 M 01:28:58.80 143 28 facebook facebook
172 Charlotte COSTA V1 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:29:09.15 29 10 facebook facebook
173 Driss EL KHARBAOUI V2 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:29:35.30 144 29 facebook facebook
174 Rachid YOUNSI SE M 01:29:53.47 145 42 facebook facebook
175 David BAZ V1 M CH PX 01:30:00.16 146 56 facebook facebook
176 Chrystelle DALIA V1 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:30:05.99 30 11 facebook facebook
177 Ludivine ROUX SE F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:30:06.04 31 12 facebook facebook
178 Benoit ROUX V1 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:30:06.58 147 57 facebook facebook
179 Genevieve CAMIADE V2 F 01:30:12.12 32 7 facebook facebook
180 Marguerite CHAUSSADE V3 F 01:30:34.20 33 2 facebook facebook
181 Carole JOSSET V2 F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:30:47.72 34 8 facebook facebook
182 Nathalie HUGOT V2 F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:30:58.55 35 9 facebook facebook
183 Isabelle GAUTHIER V1 F 01:31:17.38 36 12 facebook facebook
184 Fabien GLANDUS V1 M 01:31:19.77 148 58 facebook facebook
185 CATHERINE MORISSET V3 F 01:31:39.85 37 3 facebook facebook
186 Aude ROY SE F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:31:42.74 38 13 facebook facebook
187 Yannick MULSON V1 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:31:42.90 149 59 facebook facebook
188 Gandhi BAILLY SE M 01:32:01.92 150 43 facebook facebook
189 Angélique LOPEZ V1 F CAP Triathlon Périgueux 01:32:04.65 39 13 facebook facebook
190 Clémence LARUE SE F 01:32:08.11 40 14 facebook facebook
191 Maurice JACQUET V2 M 01:32:08.88 151 30 facebook facebook
192 Stephanie QUIQUAMPOIX V1 F 01:32:26.25 41 14 facebook facebook
193 Estelle SERRANO SE F 01:32:34.87 42 15 facebook facebook
194 Sandrine CHARRIERAS V1 F 01:32:47.10 43 15 facebook facebook
195 Sonia TOSCANO SE F 01:32:47.15 44 16 facebook facebook
196 David PATEYTAS V1 M 01:32:47.51 152 60 facebook facebook
197 Joris FERRAND V1 M 01:33:24.11 153 61 facebook facebook
198 Aurélie OLIVIER SE F 01:33:29.22 45 17 facebook facebook
199 Adrien PEYRAT SE M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:33:32.13 154 44 facebook facebook
200 Camille PEYRAT SE F 01:33:32.31 46 18 facebook facebook
201 Daniel LAFOREST V3 M CYCLO CLUB CASTEL PLAISIR 01:33:38.80 155 13 facebook facebook
202 Pierre DUJARRIC V3 M 01:33:44.55 156 14 facebook facebook
203 Murielle DONNETTE V2 F 01:33:44.93 47 10 facebook facebook
204 Philippe LEROY V2 M 01:33:51.04 157 31 facebook facebook
205 Lucie EYMOND SE F 01:33:52.08 48 19 facebook facebook
206 Christine CHAUDEY V2 F 01:33:52.21 49 11 facebook facebook
207 Jean michel LABADIE V2 M 01:33:52.97 158 32 facebook facebook
208 Philippe CHARLOTTE V1 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:34:15.17 159 62 facebook facebook
209 Yannis LAFON V1 M 01:34:29.60 160 63 facebook facebook
210 Stephane SCHNEBERGER V2 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:34:34.72 161 33 facebook facebook
211 Maryse LALANDE V1 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:34:35.06 50 16 facebook facebook
212 Michel BROUSSE V2 M 01:34:36.67 162 34 facebook facebook
213 GILLES FORCET V2 M 01:34:37.01 163 35 facebook facebook
214 Irma METRAUD V2 F 01:34:38.84 51 12 facebook facebook
215 Martine DA-CRUZ V3 F 01:35:11.87 52 4 facebook facebook
216 Celine CRAUFFON SE F 01:35:35.22 53 20 facebook facebook
217 Patrick LUPINACCI V1 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:35:35.44 164 64 facebook facebook
218 Laetitia FEL V1 F 01:36:07.46 54 17 facebook facebook
219 Bernard GUESNET V1 M 01:36:09.46 165 65 facebook facebook
220 Corinne DESSALLES V1 F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:36:20.84 55 18 facebook facebook
221 Emilie LYTWYN SE F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:36:59.31 56 21 facebook facebook
222 Stéphane COUREAUD V1 M 01:36:59.34 166 66 facebook facebook
223 VINCENT BOUSSARIE V1 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:37:03.46 167 67 facebook facebook
224 Jocelyne MAZIERE V3 F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:37:37.71 57 5 facebook facebook
225 Jean-Pierre BOTELLA V3 M 01:38:22.87 168 15 facebook facebook
226 Isabelle GIBRAT V1 F 01:38:28.00 58 19 facebook facebook
227 Patrick PORCHE V2 M 01:38:40.80 169 36 facebook facebook
228 Marina SOLER V1 F 01:38:50.63 59 20 facebook facebook
229 Leslie ROGER V1 F 01:39:36.37 60 21 facebook facebook
230 Michel DURAND V3 M 01:39:38.77 170 16 facebook facebook
231 Sebastien GUILLUY V2 M 01:40:06.15 171 37 facebook facebook
232 Jean-Paul CORDELIER V3 M 01:41:12.21 172 17 facebook facebook
233 Jacques DE LALOUBIE V4 M 01:41:19.92 173 4 facebook facebook
234 Maryline QUAGLIARA V2 F ST ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:45:08.17 61 13 facebook facebook
235 Marc QUAGLIARA V2 M ST ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:45:08.24 174 38 facebook facebook
236 Olivier BERNIER SE M 01:47:36.74 175 45 facebook facebook
237 Sarah AFTE V1 F 01:47:37.08 62 22 facebook facebook
238 Sophie LUCBERT V1 F 01:49:09.88 63 23 facebook facebook
239 Mireille CELLE SE F 01:55:05.18 64 22 facebook facebook
240 Eliane RENAUDIN V5 F AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN 02:10:18.59 65 1 facebook facebook
241 Didier BESSONIE V3 M AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN 02:10:19.50 176 18 facebook facebook