Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Guillaume VANSUYT SE M LIMOGES ATHLE* 01:23:25.41 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Guillaume BOUTINAUD SE M SA TOULOUSE UC 01:27:06.08 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 ANTHONY COUZEMAIN SE M 01:27:36.03 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Lucas QUINET SE M 01:28:11.12 4 4 facebook Diplôme
5 Yann LAUNAY M1 M 01:28:33.63 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Sébastien LEBARBIER M2 M 01:30:35.43 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Philippe CHARRIERAS M4 M CAPVEYRAC 01:30:48.64 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Gaylord DESPROGES M0 M VTT MIAULETOU 01:32:08.32 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Arnaud BOUYAT M1 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:32:42.77 9 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Jean-sébastien BRU M1 M NOBLAT RUNNING EVASION 01:34:41.27 10 3 facebook Diplôme
11 Patrice DUMONT M1 M EST CHARENTE ATHLETIQUE* 01:35:11.57 11 4 facebook Diplôme
12 Nicolas LIMOUSIN M1 M TEAM MALIBU 01:36:03.88 12 5 facebook Diplôme
13 Bulla FABIO M2 M VGA 87 01:37:37.04 13 2 facebook Diplôme
14 Tony TRINCART M1 M 01:37:44.86 14 6 facebook Diplôme
15 Vincent BILLAT SE M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:38:16.22 15 5 facebook Diplôme
16 Julien FRANCAIS M1 M AUGUST RUNNING TEAM 01:38:58.07 16 7 facebook Diplôme
17 Alain LUREAU M5 M 01:39:25.39 17 1 facebook Diplôme
18 Lionel RODRIGUES M1 M Spiridon 87 01:40:12.38 18 8 facebook Diplôme
19 Ludovic LEPREUX M1 M 01:40:53.38 19 9 facebook Diplôme
20 Arthur GIRAUD SE M 01:42:31.19 20 6 facebook Diplôme
21 Christophe GERARD M2 M 01:43:12.10 21 3 facebook Diplôme
22 Julien LADRAT M0 M EN AVANT SAINT JOUVENT 01:43:12.66 22 2 facebook Diplôme
23 Julien LONGIERAS SE M 01:43:36.13 23 7 facebook Diplôme
24 Cedric RAYNAUD M2 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:44:38.71 24 4 facebook Diplôme
25 Guillaume RICHARDIN M2 M 01:45:09.71 25 5 facebook Diplôme
26 Tim KESTENS M3 M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:46:17.70 26 1 facebook Diplôme
27 Sylvain GAUTHIER M1 M VGA87 01:46:20.92 27 10 facebook Diplôme
28 David TROUTAUD M2 M 01:46:38.91 28 6 facebook Diplôme
29 Paul BECKETT M3 M HAKUNA MATATA 01:47:18.13 29 2 facebook Diplôme
30 Gérard BADUEL M4 M AS LEGRAND 01:47:18.15 30 2 facebook Diplôme
31 Benoit SAVI M1 M 01:49:56.70 31 11 facebook Diplôme
32 Jean-Christophe DAVIET M3 M LIMOGES EC 01:50:20.46 32 3 facebook Diplôme
33 Marc GENGEMBRE M1 M 01:50:36.02 33 12 facebook Diplôme
34 Patrick BILLAT M5 M Spiridon 87 01:51:12.13 34 2 facebook Diplôme
35 Patrice VERGER M3 M VGA 87 01:51:20.41 35 4 facebook Diplôme
36 Sophie LASSINCE M3 F AS LEGRAND 01:51:31.30 1 1 facebook Diplôme
37 Laurent FOURCADE M4 M 01:51:50.42 36 3 facebook Diplôme
38 Lynda MILNE M2 F 01:51:56.09 2 1 facebook Diplôme
39 Christian BOURGUIGNON M4 M 01:52:45.25 37 4 facebook Diplôme
40 Patrick PERONNY M1 M 01:53:02.03 38 13 facebook Diplôme
41 Tigran MANSURYAN M2 M Spiridon 87 01:53:13.25 39 7 facebook Diplôme
42 Robin LASCONGEARIAS SE M 01:53:24.40 40 8 facebook Diplôme
43 Philippe ESNAY M5 M 01:53:28.95 41 3 facebook Diplôme
44 Cedric CHENE M0 M 01:54:24.73 42 3 facebook Diplôme
45 Dorothée LOUSTAUD M0 F TEAM MUD RUN 01:55:27.34 3 1 facebook Diplôme
46 Aurelien CADET M2 M VGA87 01:56:26.20 43 8 facebook Diplôme
47 Guillaume DURIS SE M 01:56:34.60 44 9 facebook Diplôme
48 Fournet LAURENT M4 M 01:56:42.17 45 5 facebook Diplôme
49 Marine AUZARY M0 F 01:56:47.09 4 2 facebook Diplôme
50 Eric DENES M3 M 01:56:54.42 46 5 facebook Diplôme
51 Bernard ONILLON M2 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:57:07.81 47 9 facebook Diplôme
52 Lairent PAPEIX M1 M GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 01:57:20.33 48 14 facebook Diplôme
53 Camille SERVAT SE F S/L BONNAC ATHLETISME CLUB 87 01:57:36.30 5 1 facebook Diplôme
54 Ken LADDI SE M 01:57:36.88 49 10 facebook Diplôme
55 mickael LAMAMY M2 M CANITRAIL23 01:57:37.02 50 10 facebook Diplôme
56 Christophe CHARBONNIER M0 M AUGUST RUNNING TEAM 01:57:50.38 51 4 facebook Diplôme
57 Christian SOMMET M1 M TEAM MUD RUN 01:57:51.79 52 15 facebook Diplôme
58 Olivier TREILLARD M2 M 01:58:35.95 53 11 facebook Diplôme
59 Stéphanie MOTTA M2 F TEAM TRAIL 17 02:00:07.35 6 2 facebook Diplôme
60 Nicolas BARDY M2 M Vienne Glane Aventure 87 02:00:15.20 54 12 facebook Diplôme
61 Remy VOISINNE M3 M 02:02:25.86 55 6 facebook Diplôme
62 Eric CHARBONNEAU M2 M 02:03:35.68 56 13 facebook Diplôme
63 Cedrick CAPY M3 M 02:11:07.42 57 7 facebook Diplôme
64 Guillaume SEDEUIL M2 M 02:11:53.49 58 14 facebook Diplôme
65 OLIVIER PICHEREAU M2 M 02:11:55.32 59 15 facebook Diplôme
66 Sebastien THOMAS M2 M LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 02:12:24.64 60 16 facebook Diplôme
67 ANNIE BALLET-BASSINET M5 F SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 02:14:52.70 7 1 facebook Diplôme
68 Jean-Luc GENIN M6 M Spiridon 87 02:14:52.92 61 1 facebook Diplôme
69 Marion CHENE M0 F 02:16:45.16 8 3 facebook Diplôme