Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Herve ROGEON M1 M TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 00:37:17.28 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Bertrand BONNET M0 M CA PICTAVE 00:39:04.13 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Stephane AUTIN M2 M CLAIN ATHLETIC PICTAVE 00:39:53.86 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Guillaume HUCHET ES M S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE 00:40:26.40 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Ethan BON CA M 00:43:10.78 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Brice GOUBAND SE M 00:43:36.71 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Aksel FAYOLLAT CA M LES FONDUS 00:44:23.91 7 2 facebook Diplôme
8 Franck SIMONNET M2 M 00:45:04.19 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Mikaël GIRAUD M2 M SMARVES RUN ET PLUS 00:45:08.06 9 3 facebook Diplôme
10 Celine MOIGNER SE F 00:45:10.93 1 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Christophe GEORGES M2 M MACC LUSIGNAN 00:45:39.62 10 4 facebook Diplôme
12 Téo MOINET JU M 00:47:30.01 11 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Sarah TERRASSON SE F E.A.P. CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:49:28.10 2 2 facebook Diplôme
14 Stephane JEANJEAN M3 M TERRE DE RUNNING NIORT 00:49:50.23 12 1 facebook Diplôme
15 Christophe PREVOST M3 M 00:50:48.68 13 2 facebook Diplôme
16 Ariane LE MOING M2 F CLAIN ATHLETIC PICTAVE 00:52:09.47 3 1 facebook Diplôme
17 Christian KORENFELD M6 M TRIALTHLON CLUB CHATELLERAULT 00:53:50.52 14 1 facebook Diplôme
18 Magali TRANCHANT M1 F 00:54:15.04 4 1 facebook Diplôme
19 Julie SAINTOT M0 F 00:54:25.31 5 1 facebook Diplôme
20 Mathieu CLEMENCEAU SE M 00:54:58.63 15 2 facebook Diplôme
21 Pierre DUFOURNEAU SE M 00:55:06.32 16 3 facebook Diplôme
22 Mickaël LYS M2 M 00:55:13.13 17 5 facebook Diplôme
23 Rémi LARRAT-BLOIS SE M 00:55:15.15 18 4 facebook Diplôme
24 Pascal GABORIAUD M4 M 00:55:19.97 19 1 facebook Diplôme
25 Alain CLAVERIE M2 M 00:55:41.43 20 6 facebook Diplôme
26 Sylvie NOUHAUD M3 F 00:56:21.62 6 1 facebook Diplôme
27 Patrick GUERNIER M3 M BIPEDES DE SAINT CYR 00:56:34.78 21 3 facebook Diplôme
28 Emmanuel PEDRON M4 M AC NEUVILLE 00:56:55.64 22 2 facebook Diplôme
29 Yohann BRUNETEAU M1 M 00:57:06.05 23 2 facebook Diplôme
30 Patrice AUDIGANE M2 M 00:57:09.09 24 7 facebook Diplôme
31 Victor FRADET SE M 00:58:09.11 25 5 facebook Diplôme
32 Emmanuel DUBOIS M3 M 00:58:48.62 26 4 facebook Diplôme
33 Mélissa DUPUIS SE F 00:58:53.01 7 3 facebook Diplôme
34 Lea SIMONNET CA F 00:59:24.18 8 1 facebook Diplôme
35 Eva SIMONNET M2 F 00:59:27.82 9 2 facebook Diplôme
36 Philippe FAULCON M3 M 00:59:31.55 27 5 facebook Diplôme
37 David ABREU M2 M 00:59:35.38 28 8 facebook Diplôme
38 Leonce DUROUX M5 M AS BUSSIERE A PIED 00:59:47.69 29 1 facebook Diplôme
39 Lionel COLLIN M0 M 00:59:56.98 30 2 facebook Diplôme
40 Katia CHARLUET M2 F S/L LE BLANC ATHLETISME 01:01:03.46 10 3 facebook Diplôme
41 Cedric GENTY M1 M 01:01:09.75 31 3 facebook Diplôme
42 Cédric PEROCHON SE M 01:01:30.77 32 6 facebook Diplôme
43 Jerome BERNARD M2 M 01:01:57.98 33 9 facebook Diplôme
44 Isabelle SAUVAGET M2 F 01:02:11.08 11 4 facebook Diplôme
45 Damien DEVERGE M0 M 01:02:29.68 34 3 facebook Diplôme
46 Patrick COLLIN M6 M 01:03:19.41 35 2 facebook Diplôme
47 Ludovic SOULARD M1 M 01:04:21.07 36 4 facebook Diplôme
48 David BARBE M3 M 01:04:35.59 37 6 facebook Diplôme
49 Sebastien FAHY M0 M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86* 01:04:38.70 38 4 facebook Diplôme
50 Elodie PÉRICHON M0 F LES RUN ARS 01:04:44.28 12 2 facebook Diplôme
51 Sarah HAFSIA SE F 01:04:44.66 13 4 facebook Diplôme
52 LAETITIA DOREAU M0 F 01:05:10.28 14 3 facebook Diplôme
53 Mathieu LEZEAU SE M US CHAUVIGNY RUGBY 01:05:18.08 39 7 facebook Diplôme
54 Sandra BRUNET M2 F 01:05:31.72 15 5 facebook Diplôme
55 Lynda ROMAIN M2 F JOGGEURS DU DIMANCHE 01:05:34.83 16 6 facebook Diplôme
56 Kevin LAPOUGE M0 M 01:05:56.73 40 5 facebook Diplôme
57 Anabelle AUDEBERT M1 F 01:05:57.40 17 2 facebook Diplôme
58 Mederic CHAUSSEBOURG ES M 01:06:43.22 41 2 facebook Diplôme
59 Karine BERLAND M0 F 01:06:52.47 18 4 facebook Diplôme
60 Fanny DUBOIS SE F 01:06:57.13 19 5 facebook Diplôme
61 Léna GAUDIN SE F 01:07:06.40 20 6 facebook Diplôme
62 Michael CHANDELIER M2 M 01:07:22.83 42 10 facebook Diplôme
63 Bruno WAFFLARD M4 M 01:07:30.84 43 3 facebook Diplôme
64 Elodie NADEAU M0 F 01:07:45.00 21 5 facebook Diplôme
65 Orane BERNARD JU F 01:08:19.46 22 1 facebook Diplôme
66 Maxime LEROUX JU M 01:08:43.74 44 2 facebook Diplôme
67 Catherine TONNOIR M2 F 01:08:51.22 23 7 facebook Diplôme
68 Mathilde CENNI SE F 01:08:59.30 24 7 facebook Diplôme
69 Ludovic MAMILLON M1 M 01:09:00.76 45 5 facebook Diplôme
70 Nathalie BOUROT BOBIET M3 F 01:09:01.47 25 2 facebook Diplôme
71 Eulalie FORGET JU F 01:09:06.68 26 2 facebook Diplôme
72 Joseph MARTINEAU M7 M 01:09:21.11 46 1 facebook Diplôme
73 Estella STADELMANN M3 F 01:09:33.09 27 3 facebook Diplôme
74 Clémence VAILLANT SE F 01:09:34.29 28 8 facebook Diplôme
75 Adrien LEGER SE M 01:09:34.98 47 8 facebook Diplôme
76 Muriel DELAMAERE M1 F 01:09:39.60 29 3 facebook Diplôme
77 Bruno DUCLAUD M7 M 01:09:43.54 48 2 facebook Diplôme
78 Fabienne LAMBILLARD M2 F 01:10:14.06 30 8 facebook Diplôme
79 Arlette SANCHEZ M5 F 01:12:02.94 31 1 facebook Diplôme
80 Lucien SANCHEZ M6 M 01:12:02.99 49 3 facebook Diplôme
81 Nathalie COUTURIER M2 F GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 01:12:03.39 32 9 facebook Diplôme
82 Severine BOYER M2 F 01:12:29.52 33 10 facebook Diplôme
83 Anne catherine BAUDIFFIER M3 F 01:15:07.42 34 4 facebook Diplôme
84 Sandrine COLIN M3 F LES RUN ARS 01:16:16.92 35 5 facebook Diplôme
85 Charlotte GILLOT SE F 01:16:31.16 36 9 facebook Diplôme
86 Patrick VALETTE M6 M 01:16:38.25 50 4 facebook Diplôme
87 Hugo PERRIER ES M US CHAUVIGNY RUGBY 01:16:50.62 51 3 facebook Diplôme
88 Paul PERRIER CA M US CHAUVIGNY RUGBY 01:16:51.11 52 3 facebook Diplôme
89 Adrian DE LA CRUZ SE M US CHAUVIGNY RUGBY 01:16:53.32 53 9 facebook Diplôme
90 Quentin KRENZEL ES M US CHAUVIGNY RUGBY 01:16:54.12 54 4 facebook Diplôme
91 Wilfer BOUTIN SE M US CHAUVIGNY RUGBY 01:16:54.21 55 10 facebook Diplôme
92 Benoit ROUIL SE M US CHAUVIGNY RUGBY 01:16:54.78 56 11 facebook Diplôme
93 William RONDA M3 M US CHAUVIGNY RUGBY 01:16:55.68 57 7 facebook Diplôme
94 Philippe PERRIER M2 M US CHAUVIGNY RUGBY 01:16:55.99 58 11 facebook Diplôme
95 MICKAEL MOIGNER SE M US CHAUVIGNY RUGBY 01:16:56.17 59 12 facebook Diplôme
96 Marie BERNARD M2 F 01:17:41.33 37 11 facebook Diplôme
97 Melanie D'INCAU M1 F MONT RUN 01:17:41.51 38 4 facebook Diplôme
98 Nathalie GENDREAU M3 F 01:30:07.18 39 6 facebook Diplôme
99 Hervé CASANOVA M3 M 01:34:13.45 60 8 facebook Diplôme