Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Eliott SCAMPS SE M SPIRIDON 16 00:30:08.81 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Houcine RAHMOUN CA M CA PLASSAC 00:30:36.33 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Gael FONTENEAU M0 M STADE CUBZAGUAIS ATHLETISME 00:32:41.31 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Romain LE HENAFF SE M 00:33:05.68 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Julien DELITAT M0 M 00:33:06.14 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Maxime LAGRIVE JU M COGNAC AC 00:33:19.25 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Alexandre MOTTA M 00:34:20.49 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Ali DOUINA M 00:34:55.23 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Flavien ANDRE ES M JARNAC ATHLETISME 00:35:48.87 9 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Ludovic HEDAN M2 M 00:36:18.92 10 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Demondion CLEMENT SE M 00:37:28.70 11 3 facebook Diplôme
12 Erwan RIBEREAU CA M 00:37:43.94 12 2 facebook Diplôme
13 FABIEN RIBEREAU M ANGOULEME RAID AVENTURE 00:37:43.97 13 3 facebook Diplôme
14 Clément MERCERON ES M TEAM MOULIDARS 00:38:22.28 14 2 facebook Diplôme
15 Dimitri MURGUET M CONTACT COMBAT SYSTEM 00:39:36.99 15 4 facebook Diplôme
16 Jean Luc FAITY M5 M G2A 00:40:01.85 16 1 facebook Diplôme
17 Laurent DESCHAMPS SE M 00:40:21.25 17 4 facebook Diplôme
18 David BOURZEIX M2 M LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 00:40:22.57 18 2 facebook Diplôme
19 Mathieu GUIMBERTEAU M0 M 00:41:17.55 19 3 facebook Diplôme
20 Gabriel CHARBONNAUD ES M 00:41:58.27 20 3 facebook Diplôme
21 Pascal BATIME M4 M 00:42:01.62 21 1 facebook Diplôme
22 Frederic BOUTILLER M2 M 00:42:08.20 22 3 facebook Diplôme
23 Gregory GIRARD M0 M 00:42:09.06 23 4 facebook Diplôme
24 Anaïs MOREAU CA F 00:42:19.59 1 1 facebook Diplôme
25 Frederic COURTOIS M3 M 00:42:27.26 24 1 facebook Diplôme
26 José NORENA M3 M 00:42:32.81 25 2 facebook Diplôme
27 SOLENN CARLHANT F 00:42:37.58 2 1 facebook Diplôme
28 Pierre Samuel LANARY ES M 00:42:40.70 26 4 facebook Diplôme
29 Sophie MONAT SE F G2A 00:43:05.03 3 1 facebook Diplôme
30 Nasfi RAMZANI M 00:43:15.21 27 5 facebook Diplôme
31 Thierry DEVILLE M3 M 00:43:51.02 28 3 facebook Diplôme
32 Sebastien ROUAT M 00:44:04.83 29 6 facebook Diplôme
33 Tom BESSON GAZON ES M 00:44:07.12 30 5 facebook Diplôme
34 Arnaud LEGRAND M 00:44:26.76 31 7 facebook Diplôme
35 Mehdi DERSY SE M 00:44:53.44 32 5 facebook Diplôme
36 Raphael MONDON M 00:44:54.63 33 8 facebook Diplôme
37 Gregory HYVERT M 00:45:01.39 34 9 facebook Diplôme
38 Christine DELAMAIRE M3 F 00:45:10.22 4 1 facebook Diplôme
39 Georges GUERRY M8 M FABB 00:45:38.74 35 1 facebook Diplôme
40 Bruno LANDREAUD M5 M G2A 00:45:47.14 36 2 facebook Diplôme
41 Clarisse VITRY SE F 00:46:10.01 5 2 facebook Diplôme
42 Eric LOMBARD M5 M SPIRIDON 16 00:46:24.27 37 3 facebook Diplôme
43 Adrien COUSIN SE M 00:46:40.54 38 6 facebook Diplôme
44 Julien AUGEARD M0 M 00:46:52.82 39 5 facebook Diplôme
45 Cedric NICOLLE M2 M 00:46:56.52 40 4 facebook Diplôme
46 Anne-cécile VILLARD M0 F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:47:04.71 6 1 facebook Diplôme
47 Cédric ROYER M2 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:47:04.90 41 5 facebook Diplôme
48 Damien MERCERON M2 M TEAM MOULIDARS 00:47:27.60 42 6 facebook Diplôme
49 Isabelle GAZON M3 F AC SAINT PALAIS 00:47:34.83 7 2 facebook Diplôme
50 Pascal MONDOUT M4 M 00:47:37.37 43 2 facebook Diplôme
51 Fiona GOIZET SE F 00:47:38.79 8 3 facebook Diplôme
52 Alexis FIBICH M 00:47:39.47 44 10 facebook Diplôme
53 Maud HORGUES M0 F 00:47:56.01 9 2 facebook Diplôme
54 Marine GASCHET CA F 00:48:04.48 10 2 facebook Diplôme
55 Laurent DOYEN M3 M RUNNER HIERSAC 00:48:09.48 45 4 facebook Diplôme
56 Adeline SURBIER M0 F 00:48:12.59 11 3 facebook Diplôme
57 Nathalie ARILLA M4 F 00:49:37.00 12 1 facebook Diplôme
58 Aurélie LECOANET F 00:50:00.61 13 2 facebook Diplôme
59 Hugo LARWA JU M 00:50:07.96 46 2 facebook Diplôme
60 Sarah ZEGHLOUL SE F 00:50:21.74 14 4 facebook Diplôme
61 Hélène DOMMARTIN M4 F G2A 00:50:38.62 15 2 facebook Diplôme
62 Valérie BRETHENOUX M3 F G2A 00:50:38.80 16 3 facebook Diplôme
63 Aurelie BAYLES TEMPLIER M0 F FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 00:51:07.15 17 4 facebook Diplôme
64 Daniel MOREIRAS M 00:51:25.17 47 11 facebook Diplôme
65 Christophe DUPUY M2 M 00:51:27.25 48 7 facebook Diplôme
66 Anne JOULE M2 F RUN N TRAIL 00:52:08.18 18 1 facebook Diplôme
67 Veronique VILLEMAIRE M0 F 00:52:17.50 19 5 facebook Diplôme
68 Fabrice NADAUD M2 M 00:52:59.38 49 8 facebook Diplôme
69 Laetitia LEVEQUE M2 F 00:53:08.07 20 2 facebook Diplôme
70 Corinne GROS M3 F 00:53:16.79 21 4 facebook Diplôme
71 Bruno FONTENEAU M5 M 00:53:19.85 50 4 facebook Diplôme
72 Laurie DELAGE SE F 00:53:19.92 22 5 facebook Diplôme
73 Evelyne DANGLADE M5 F PASS J AIME COURIR 00:53:30.34 23 1 facebook Diplôme
74 Juliana CARVALHO SILVA DE SA SE F 00:53:42.70 24 6 facebook Diplôme
75 Marine MONSEL SE F 00:53:43.90 25 7 facebook Diplôme
76 Joel RICHETEAU M6 M 00:54:04.41 51 1 facebook Diplôme
77 Damien ROBIN JU M 00:54:09.18 52 3 facebook Diplôme
78 Tiphaine DE COCK JU F 00:54:09.32 26 1 facebook Diplôme
79 Ludivine DESSEIX SE F 00:54:15.29 27 8 facebook Diplôme
80 Geoffrey DENEUX M 00:54:19.41 53 12 facebook Diplôme
81 Laurette DIDIÈRE SE F 00:56:07.34 28 9 facebook Diplôme
82 Emilie PURREY F 00:56:08.28 29 3 facebook Diplôme
83 Cedric PURREY M 00:56:09.18 54 13 facebook Diplôme
84 Pascal COUTANT M5 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:56:39.06 55 5 facebook Diplôme
85 Karine RENAY M2 F 00:56:42.81 30 3 facebook Diplôme
86 Angelique MOISY F 00:56:51.84 31 4 facebook Diplôme
87 Karine BAUBAN M3 F LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 00:57:07.07 32 5 facebook Diplôme
88 Pierre DEMARTIN M7 M Courvoisier Jogging Club 00:57:07.42 56 1 facebook Diplôme
89 Sylvie GIRARD M4 F 00:57:07.97 33 3 facebook Diplôme
90 Delphine HAUTHIER M0 F 00:58:48.54 34 6 facebook Diplôme
91 Valentin LARWA SE M 00:58:50.45 57 7 facebook Diplôme
92 Franck LARWA M3 M 00:58:55.22 58 5 facebook Diplôme
93 Noémie ESCRIVA SE F 00:59:14.36 35 10 facebook Diplôme
94 Mehdi ZEGHLOUL SE M 00:59:14.55 59 8 facebook Diplôme
95 Sandrine ZEBISCO F 01:00:05.37 36 5 facebook Diplôme
96 Catherine BERNARD (CHARDAVOINE) M3 F 01:00:13.82 37 6 facebook Diplôme
97 Marie pierre CHASSAING M3 F 01:00:13.88 38 7 facebook Diplôme
98 Magali BELLANGER M3 F RUNNING NATURE 16 01:00:14.11 39 8 facebook Diplôme
99 Vincent FREMINET M 01:01:21.51 60 14 facebook Diplôme
100 Maryline MONDON F 01:01:21.69 40 6 facebook Diplôme
101 Gerard DEFAYE M2 M 01:01:24.30 61 9 facebook Diplôme
102 Serge BAUER M7 M 01:01:33.04 62 2 facebook Diplôme
103 Valérie BLAINEAU M4 F 01:01:39.08 41 4 facebook Diplôme
104 Christian ROSSIGNOL M6 M JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:01:39.18 63 2 facebook Diplôme
105 Vera MOREIRAS F 01:01:57.57 42 7 facebook Diplôme
106 Virginie DUBOIS F 01:02:19.10 43 8 facebook Diplôme
107 Sandra GRANDVEAU M2 F 01:02:21.77 44 4 facebook Diplôme
108 Marie-noëlle ROY M5 F 01:04:14.86 45 2 facebook Diplôme