Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 David GRANDNER M3 M ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS 00:33:54 1 1 facebook
2 Julien COUDERC M0 M 00:34:10 2 1 facebook
3 Julien COURBALAY M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:35:11 3 1 facebook
4 Patrice MARQUIS M3 M S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 00:35:17 4 2 facebook
5 Jérôme COCHE M0 M S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 00:35:46 5 2 facebook
6 Wesley DELANIS M0 M 00:36:00 6 3 facebook
7 Aurélien VOGEL SE M S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 00:38:05 7 1 facebook
8 Christian LAFAURIE M6 M S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:38:29 8 1 facebook
9 David BASSO SE M CA BELVES 00:39:39 9 2 facebook
10 Christophe ARMAGNAT M3 M S/L US BERRY ATHLETISME 00:40:01 10 3 facebook
11 Bastien VAUCAN M 2KUYFUY 00:40:07 11 2 facebook
12 Damien GLENISSON M0 M 00:40:14 12 4 facebook
13 Jorge GOMES M ASPB JOGGING 00:41:59 13 3 facebook
14 Vincent BALDE M 00:42:21 14 4 facebook
15 François LAVERGNE M3 M 00:42:27 15 4 facebook
16 Noa BRUNETEAU JU M CA BELVES 00:43:43 16 1 facebook
17 Stéphane BIGOTTE M3 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 00:44:15 17 5 facebook
18 François-christian LAGARDE M7 M S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 00:44:54 18 1 facebook
19 Bertrand PAGES M2 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:44:54 19 1 facebook
20 Mickaël HERAUD M VENDEE RUNNING 85 00:45:57 20 5 facebook
21 Jean-Baptiste DELPEYROU M6 M S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 00:46:54 21 2 facebook
22 Astrid NEVEU M0 F S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 00:46:59 1 1 facebook
23 Pascale RAMPILLOU M2 F S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 00:47:21 2 1 facebook
24 Severine GALMOT M0 F 00:47:40 3 2 facebook
25 Moutinho NICOLAS M 00:47:41 22 6 facebook
26 Jakko GOUWEROK M2 M 00:47:48 23 2 facebook
27 Pierrick GAUCHEZ M0 M 00:48:02 24 5 facebook
28 Pascale MIAILHE M3 F S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 00:48:16 4 1 facebook
29 Stephane TEXEREAU M5 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 00:48:18 25 1 facebook
30 Thierry LATOUR M4 M non licencié 00:48:33 26 1 facebook
31 Aurore LEGUAY F TEAM MASTER TRI 24 00:48:50 5 1 facebook
32 Spijkerman ARJEN M 00:49:45 27 7 facebook
33 Jean Pierre GRANIOU M7 M ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS 00:49:52 28 2 facebook
34 Loic MONEAU ES M 00:49:59 29 1 facebook
35 Michael SWAN M3 M 00:50:04 30 6 facebook
36 Stephanie JOURDAN M2 F S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 00:50:41 6 2 facebook
37 Sandrine FERNAGUT M2 F AC OUTREAU 00:50:51 7 3 facebook
38 Laetitia DRELA M0 F OUEST ESSONNE ATHLETISME 00:51:09 8 3 facebook
39 Muriel LAFONT M4 F C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 00:52:10 9 1 facebook
40 Frederic BAROU M3 M FOULEES DE RIVES VILLEREAL 00:52:21 31 7 facebook
41 Benjamin DUNCAN M0 M 00:52:34 32 6 facebook
42 Stéphanie PEYNAUD M2 F TEAM MASTER TRI 24 00:53:03 10 4 facebook
43 Jeremy PLESSIS M0 M 00:53:11 33 7 facebook
44 Lauren RABESSA SE F 00:53:11 11 1 facebook
45 Catherine SCHORSCH M4 F 00:53:55 12 2 facebook
46 Emilie MOLDERS M0 F 00:54:12 13 4 facebook
47 Angélique BREAU M0 F 00:54:47 14 5 facebook
48 Genevieve ROSSILLON SE F 00:54:53 15 2 facebook
49 Sébastien REBEYROTTE M0 M 00:54:55 34 8 facebook
50 Christiane DEGUILHEM M7 F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:55:31 16 1 facebook
51 Jean-Claude CHRISTIANY M6 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 00:56:04 35 3 facebook
52 Cécile AVEZOU M0 F 00:56:40 17 6 facebook
53 Sandrine TUBEUF M0 F RUNBEER 36 00:57:04 18 7 facebook
54 Vanessa BARBUT F 00:57:20 19 2 facebook
55 Alain COUDERC M7 M S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 00:57:21 36 3 facebook
56 Marguerite ROSSILLON M0 F 00:57:32 20 8 facebook
57 Christelle CAROLO M0 F 00:57:53 21 9 facebook
58 Gabriel BIRAM M0 M 00:58:29 37 9 facebook
59 Pierre AVEZOU M 00:58:36 38 8 facebook
60 Emmeline LABADIE ES F 01:00:02 22 1 facebook
61 Heloise QUERTON JU F 01:00:04 23 1 facebook
62 Noemie LESVIGNES SE F 01:00:24 24 3 facebook
63 Sandrine BOYER M3 F C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:00:30 25 2 facebook
64 Laurent LAFONT M5 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:00:31 39 2 facebook
65 Elise FRAYSSE ES F 01:02:46 26 2 facebook
66 Bridget COSGRAVE M5 F 01:03:07 27 1 facebook
67 Sophie DELTREUIL M2 F 01:04:23 28 5 facebook
68 Stéphanie Rachel GICQUEL F S/L STADE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT 01:05:33 29 3 facebook
69 Lauréline DUBRAC M0 F 01:06:27 30 10 facebook
70 François DUBRAC M 01:06:28 40 9 facebook
71 Jean-Bernard ISSARTEL M6 M 01:11:42 41 4 facebook