Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Pierre COMMIN SE M 00:37:54.05 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Damien GARCIA SE M RUNNEVENT86 00:39:15.26 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Francky PAPOT V1 M CA PICTAVE 00:40:19.16 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Alexandre SAUMUR SE M 00:41:31.71 4 3 facebook facebook
5 Stephane BUJON SE M EPA 86 00:43:11.24 5 4 facebook facebook
6 Julien GHERBI SE M LES GAZELLES DE VINEUIL 00:43:22.42 6 5 facebook facebook
7 Nicolas COUTANCEAU V1 M 00:43:50.89 7 2 facebook facebook
8 Bertrand BONNET SE M 00:43:51.28 8 6 facebook facebook
9 Leopold CHATEAU CA M 00:45:56.74 9 1 facebook facebook
10 Mickael GIRAUD V1 M 00:46:33.24 10 3 facebook facebook
11 Christophe MICHAUD V1 M LENCLOITRE J C 86 00:47:16.16 11 4 facebook facebook
12 Fabrice BEGOIN V1 M LES TROTTEURD DU PINAIL 00:47:54.27 12 5 facebook facebook
13 Mickael ALFRED V1 M 00:48:18.97 13 6 facebook facebook
14 Hugo PERRIER CA M 00:49:06.74 14 2 facebook facebook
15 Jean-Luc CHATEAU V1 M 00:50:00.28 15 7 facebook facebook
16 Gérard VINCENT V3 M 00:50:04.26 16 1 facebook facebook
17 Lea HUIGEVENDE SE F LIMOGES MUD RUN 00:50:15.72 1 1 facebook facebook
18 Christophe REMONDIERE V1 M 00:51:53.06 17 8 facebook facebook
19 Stephane CHAUVEAU V3 M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:52:11.48 18 2 facebook facebook
20 Juliette LUCET CA F TCG 79 00:52:29.85 2 1 facebook facebook
21 Vincent DEAFOND SE M 00:53:18.38 19 7 facebook facebook
22 Laetitia GOIRAULT SE F RUNNEVENT86 00:54:09.40 3 2 facebook facebook
23 Caroline SAMSON V2 F POITIERS CO 00:55:46.94 4 1 facebook facebook
24 Janick SAVIGNY V3 M 00:56:44.22 20 3 facebook facebook
25 Victor AUDOUX ES M US CHAUVIGNY 00:57:01.74 21 1 facebook facebook
26 Isabelle LUCET V2 F TCG 79 00:58:09.09 5 2 facebook facebook
27 Nadege GAMA SE F OF COURSE MIGNALOUX 00:58:40.33 6 3 facebook facebook
28 Xavier MARTIN SE M EPA 00:58:40.62 22 8 facebook facebook
29 Michel GROLLEAU SE M 00:58:53.62 23 9 facebook facebook
30 Emmanuel PEDRON V2 M LYON'S CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:59:21.07 24 1 facebook facebook
31 Alexandre RENOUX V1 M 01:00:02.49 25 9 facebook facebook
32 Frédéric MINGOT V1 M 01:00:26.22 26 10 facebook facebook
33 Jean Yves DESHOULLIERES V1 M 01:00:58.28 27 11 facebook facebook
34 Ingrid DEBIEN SE F RUNNEURS DES VIGNES 01:01:03.60 7 4 facebook facebook
35 Nicolas GIRAULT V1 M 01:01:34.40 28 12 facebook facebook
36 Melyne PITON SE F 01:01:52.82 8 5 facebook facebook
37 Emmanuel DUBOIS V1 M 01:02:41.87 29 13 facebook facebook
38 Barbara BILLEAU SE F COD RUN 01:02:46.28 9 6 facebook facebook
39 Elliott CUBEAU SE M 01:04:08.42 30 10 facebook facebook
40 Jacques BOUDEAU V1 M COURIR A COULOMBIERS 01:04:32.69 31 14 facebook facebook
41 Jean Jacques HENAULT V3 M TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 01:05:18.00 32 4 facebook facebook
42 Lucie SIROT SE F 01:05:33.36 10 7 facebook facebook
43 Marie AMORY SE F 01:05:39.98 11 8 facebook facebook
44 Nadège SIROT JU F MONT RUN 01:05:41.87 12 1 facebook facebook
45 Anne-Catherine BAUDIFFIER V1 F 01:06:33.26 13 1 facebook facebook
46 Noémie EUDE SE F 01:06:37.87 14 9 facebook facebook
47 Patrice PORTRON V2 M US MA ATHELTISME 01:07:13.82 33 2 facebook facebook
48 Clémence HORIOT SE F 01:07:16.29 15 10 facebook facebook
49 Marie-Paule PIET V2 F CA PICTAVE 01:07:32.50 16 3 facebook facebook
50 Guillaume GOURDEAU SE M 01:07:44.25 34 11 facebook facebook
51 Nathalie PALARD V1 F 01:08:03.45 17 2 facebook facebook
52 Jean-Marc VAUDELEAU V2 M 01:08:08.06 35 3 facebook facebook
53 Isabelle BORDIER V2 F GALOPINS DES BOIS CHATELLERAULT 01:08:38.32 18 4 facebook facebook
54 Martine BROUSSE V3 F 01:09:17.69 19 1 facebook facebook
55 Emmanuelle LECACH SE F 01:09:58.69 20 11 facebook facebook
56 Nicolas LADJADJ SE M 01:10:09.26 36 12 facebook facebook
57 Cécile LADJADJ SE F 01:10:09.57 21 12 facebook facebook
58 Mélanie METAYER SE F 01:10:10.08 22 13 facebook facebook
59 Aurélie RIGAUD SE F 01:10:22.77 23 14 facebook facebook
60 Nadege FERRU V1 F VIVONNE LOISIRS 01:10:23.79 24 3 facebook facebook
61 Valerie JUSSAUME V1 F 01:10:33.45 25 4 facebook facebook
62 AURORE RIGAUD V1 F 01:10:54.80 26 5 facebook facebook
63 Aziz ZEROUAL SE M 01:11:19.94 37 13 facebook facebook
64 Laurie COLLIN SE F RUN ARS 01:11:20.08 27 15 facebook facebook
65 Jean-Pierre SALZERT V4 M 01:11:28.51 38 1 facebook facebook
66 Fanny DUBOIS SE F 01:11:28.59 28 16 facebook facebook
67 Héloïse GUYMARD SE F GUYMARD 01:11:49.96 29 17 facebook facebook
68 Jean Marie ROY V3 M LES BALLADINS DE JARDRES 01:12:07.89 39 5 facebook facebook
69 Claude REMBLIERE V3 M VIENNE BIATHLON 01:12:26.74 40 6 facebook facebook
70 Emeline PAURISE SE F 01:12:39.35 30 18 facebook facebook
71 Adeline CHABOISSEAU SE F 01:13:02.46 31 19 facebook facebook
72 Sophie GUILLON V1 F LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:14:43.87 32 6 facebook facebook
73 Françoise HEANULT V2 F LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:14:43.98 33 5 facebook facebook
74 Olivier DORLAC V1 M RUN ARS 01:15:15.59 41 15 facebook facebook
75 William HUMBLOT V3 M 01:15:41.32 42 7 facebook facebook
76 Nathalie BOUTIN V1 F compagnon de la clouère 01:15:41.75 34 7 facebook facebook
77 Anne-Gaëlle DAVIAUD SE F 01:15:42.35 35 20 facebook facebook
78 Raphaele CHENET SE F CHENET 01:15:43.18 36 21 facebook facebook
79 Amelie FITOUR SE F 01:15:43.23 37 22 facebook facebook
80 Damien FITAN SE M 01:15:44.89 43 14 facebook facebook
81 Mickael DOMENICI V1 M 01:15:47.15 44 16 facebook facebook
82 Marie MERCERON SE F 01:15:47.87 38 23 facebook facebook
83 Marion DEMPURE SE F 01:15:48.62 39 24 facebook facebook
84 Mario MATTA V2 M 01:16:05.41 45 4 facebook facebook
85 Valerie MARTIN V1 M compagnon de la clouère 01:16:11.68 46 17 facebook facebook
86 Angelique SEGUIN V1 F 01:16:17.81 40 8 facebook facebook
87 Elisabeth MOREAU V1 F 01:16:23.11 41 9 facebook facebook
88 Céline SAINT-JEAN V1 F 01:16:55.50 42 10 facebook facebook
89 Valérie CLEMENT V1 F 01:17:08.10 43 11 facebook facebook
90 Aurelie ELIA SE F 01:17:28.86 44 25 facebook facebook
91 Jessica RIVIERE SE F 01:17:29.07 45 26 facebook facebook
92 Vanessa SAULAI SE F TEAMTOMTOM 01:17:47.75 46 27 facebook facebook
93 Jessie PAILLER JU M TEAMTOMTOM 01:17:47.76 47 1 facebook facebook
94 Laurent LAGRANGE V1 M 01:19:10.05 48 18 facebook facebook
95 Nathalie GOYAULT V2 F LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 01:19:39.01 47 6 facebook facebook
96 Marie DESROSES V1 F 01:19:52.02 48 12 facebook facebook
97 Stéphanie LALOY V1 F LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 01:20:08.52 49 13 facebook facebook
98 Thomas GRATREAU V1 M 01:21:02.09 49 19 facebook facebook
99 Hervé CASANOVA V1 M 01:23:28.63 50 20 facebook facebook
100 Philippe PERRIER V1 M 01:26:04.81 51 21 facebook facebook