Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA EA ES JU M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M7 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Maxime JUILLARD-CONDAT SE M 00:31:11.90 1 1 facebook - Diplôme
2 Jonathan BAUER M0 M 00:31:27.67 2 1 facebook - Diplôme
3 Ali DOUINA M0 M 00:31:28.17 3 2 facebook - Diplôme
4 Cedric SALUDO M2 M 00:31:53.05 4 1 facebook - Diplôme
5 Mathieu MERCIER SE M 00:32:20.00 5 2 facebook - Diplôme
6 Clélia PERNÈGRE CA F 00:32:24.39 1 1 facebook - Diplôme
7 André SPICHA M4 M 00:32:25.91 6 1 facebook - Diplôme
8 Dimitri MURGUET M 00:34:09.99 7 1 facebook - Diplôme
9 Virginie BAUDINAUD M0 F AJM 00:34:21.15 2 1 facebook - Diplôme
10 Damien CHAMBRET M0 M 00:34:35.22 8 3 facebook - Diplôme
11 David GAUDOUT M2 M 00:34:38.55 9 2 facebook - Diplôme
12 Clement VRIGNAUD CA M TEAM MOULIDARS 00:36:29.42 10 1 facebook - Diplôme
13 Jean Baptiste BARON SE M 00:36:33.68 11 3 facebook - Diplôme
14 Ronald PERLOT M3 M FABB 00:39:09.20 12 1 facebook - Diplôme
15 Gautier LOREY M2 M TEAM MOULIDARS 00:39:14.09 13 3 facebook - Diplôme
16 Jacques DELIAS M7 M G2A 00:39:23.53 14 1 facebook - Diplôme
17 Frederic BOUTILLER M2 M 00:39:30.62 15 4 facebook - Diplôme
18 Pascal GOIZET M4 M G2A 00:39:30.71 16 2 facebook - Diplôme
19 Brice CHAUVAUD SE M TEAM MOULIDARS 00:39:49.71 17 4 facebook - Diplôme
20 Laurent DESCHAMPS SE M 00:40:05.38 18 5 facebook - Diplôme
21 Jean-jacques BOUTIN M4 M CA PLASSAC 00:40:08.23 19 3 facebook - Diplôme
22 Anthéa JUILLET ES F G2A 00:40:13.29 3 1 facebook - Diplôme
23 Olivier RINALDI M3 M 00:40:15.57 20 2 facebook - Diplôme
24 Nicolas CHARLON BIGAT M 00:40:16.35 21 2 facebook - Diplôme
25 Gwenn FAGANAS F 00:40:19.00 4 1 facebook - Diplôme
26 Charlène GALLETAUD SE F Rouillac run'n'trail 00:40:23.10 5 1 facebook - Diplôme
27 Pascal CAMPOS M3 M G2A 00:40:26.37 22 3 facebook - Diplôme
28 Laëtitia BRETON SE F 00:40:30.45 6 2 facebook - Diplôme
29 Benjamin ANDRÉ SE M Rouillac run'n'trail 00:40:35.19 23 6 facebook - Diplôme
30 Cathryn RIO M4 F CA PLASSAC 00:40:39.56 7 1 facebook - Diplôme
31 Stewart PATERSON M4 M CA PLASSAC 00:40:40.19 24 4 facebook - Diplôme
32 Florent MATHIEUX M4 M 00:40:40.99 25 5 facebook - Diplôme
33 Yannick LAVOUE M YANNICK LAVOUE 00:40:42.66 26 3 facebook - Diplôme
34 Jean Luc TRAPES M2 M G2A 00:40:48.33 27 5 facebook - Diplôme
35 Laure MAUPETIT SE F 00:40:55.19 8 3 facebook - Diplôme
36 Florian BORDIER SE M 00:41:06.19 28 7 facebook - Diplôme
37 Alain BONNET M4 M 00:41:16.37 29 6 facebook - Diplôme
38 Christophe VITRAC M3 M 00:41:21.52 30 4 facebook - Diplôme
39 LOUISON PERARD JU M 00:41:27.70 31 1 facebook - Diplôme
40 Loïc CHASSELOUP M0 M AJM 00:42:01.44 32 4 facebook - Diplôme
41 Arnaud DE LAAT SE M 00:42:09.45 33 8 facebook - Diplôme
42 Julie BEAUMATIN SE F 00:43:08.90 9 4 facebook - Diplôme
43 Paul BERNARD JU M 00:43:45.66 34 2 facebook - Diplôme
44 Ingrid BERTON SE F 00:43:47.56 10 5 facebook - Diplôme
45 Blandine PERARD M3 F 00:44:06.46 11 1 facebook - Diplôme
46 ESTELLE BERTHONNEAU SE F 00:44:07.08 12 6 facebook - Diplôme
47 Nadège DERAM M3 F 00:44:29.31 13 2 facebook - Diplôme
48 PHILIPPE SALESSE M5 M salesse philippe 00:44:29.88 35 1 facebook - Diplôme
49 Bertrand CORRE M TEAM STADIUM 00:44:49.56 36 4 facebook - Diplôme
50 Sandrine DELESTRE F STADIUM 00:44:49.76 14 2 facebook - Diplôme
51 Michael SUAU M STADIUM 00:44:49.91 37 5 facebook - Diplôme
52 THOMAS FONTAINE JU M CHARENTE INTERIM 00:44:52.89 38 3 facebook - Diplôme
53 Élise BOURDIER ES F 00:44:55.76 15 2 facebook - Diplôme
54 Pérrine GUIARD M0 F 00:44:57.38 16 2 facebook - Diplôme
55 Julie CORA M0 F 00:44:59.24 17 3 facebook - Diplôme
56 Jean Paul ROUYER M5 M 00:44:59.41 39 2 facebook - Diplôme
57 Cyrille VRIGNAUD M3 M TEAM MOULIDARS 00:44:59.60 40 5 facebook - Diplôme
58 Yannick CHAGNAUD M0 M 00:45:00.09 41 5 facebook - Diplôme
59 Johan TISNEU-VERSAILLES SE M 00:45:02.68 42 9 facebook - Diplôme
60 Jonathan DILHAC SE M 00:45:07.57 43 10 facebook - Diplôme
61 Julie REPOLT F 00:45:10.87 18 3 facebook - Diplôme
62 Damien MERCERON M2 M TEAM MOULIDARS 00:45:15.92 44 6 facebook - Diplôme
63 Georges GUERRY M8 M FABB 00:45:17.53 45 1 facebook - Diplôme
64 Karine MIGUEL M3 F 00:45:23.33 19 3 facebook - Diplôme
65 Stéphanie MORIER M2 F 00:45:26.47 20 1 facebook - Diplôme
66 Cyril CHEVALLEREAU M2 M 00:45:26.74 46 7 facebook - Diplôme
67 Fiona GOIZET SE F CD CHARENTE 00:45:28.90 21 7 facebook - Diplôme
68 Charly DUMONT JU M 00:45:37.56 47 4 facebook - Diplôme
69 Allison MATARD SE F 00:45:56.02 22 8 facebook - Diplôme
70 Starosta JENNY M2 F 00:46:05.49 23 2 facebook - Diplôme
71 ...... ...... SE M 00:46:10.07 48 11 facebook - Diplôme
72 Théo BERNARD SE M 00:46:25.59 49 12 facebook - Diplôme
73 Christophe PARNAUDEAU M3 M 00:46:25.91 50 6 facebook - Diplôme
74 BIJAN GHALEH M3 M 00:46:52.13 51 7 facebook - Diplôme
75 Valérie BRETHENOUX M3 F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:47:39.13 24 4 facebook - Diplôme
76 Corinne GROS M3 F 00:48:02.00 25 5 facebook - Diplôme
77 Alain GRALL M5 M 00:48:02.61 52 3 facebook - Diplôme
78 Evelyne DANGLADE M5 F 00:48:29.71 26 1 facebook - Diplôme
79 Pierre DEMARTIN M7 M Courvoisier Jogging Club 00:48:34.56 53 2 facebook - Diplôme
80 FELICIE DROILLARD CA F CHARENTE INTERIM 00:48:40.89 27 2 facebook - Diplôme
81 Christelle MUNIER M3 F LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 00:48:45.84 28 6 facebook - Diplôme
82 Michel DEZIER M7 M JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 00:48:47.40 54 3 facebook - Diplôme
83 Sandrine CHABANNE M0 F 00:48:58.87 29 4 facebook - Diplôme
84 Noemie DA FONSECA SE F 00:49:16.16 30 9 facebook - Diplôme
85 Severine AMY M0 F 00:49:17.76 31 5 facebook - Diplôme
86 Arnaud SOUCHU M 00:49:18.84 55 6 facebook - Diplôme
87 Nathalie WIESNER M2 F 00:49:24.78 32 3 facebook - Diplôme
88 Nadège WIESNER M2 F 00:49:26.03 33 4 facebook - Diplôme
89 Magali EMERIT M2 F 00:49:48.03 34 5 facebook - Diplôme
90 Armelle ESQUERRE M0 F 00:50:00.41 35 6 facebook - Diplôme
91 Pauline CORNUAUD SE F 00:50:08.90 36 10 facebook - Diplôme
92 Félix DEGORCE JU M 00:50:18.12 56 5 facebook - Diplôme
93 Fabienne MARCHAND M3 F 00:50:21.42 37 7 facebook - Diplôme
94 Nathalie VIGNERON M3 F 00:52:34.01 38 8 facebook - Diplôme
95 Jean Luc ANDRE M4 M 00:52:53.00 57 7 facebook - Diplôme
96 Annie AUGAIS EA F G2A 00:53:19.07 39 1 facebook - Diplôme
97 Carine BONNEFON F 00:54:13.36 40 4 facebook - Diplôme
98 Rodolphe RIDOIN M2 M 00:54:13.71 58 8 facebook - Diplôme
99 Pauline POTTIER M0 F 00:54:23.08 41 7 facebook - Diplôme
100 #937 ?Dossard SE M 00:56:20.14 59 13 facebook - Diplôme
101 Elodie REGNIER M0 F JUDO CLUB 3J2C 00:56:33.87 42 8 facebook - Diplôme
102 Franck GADON M4 M JUDO CLUB 3J2C 00:56:34.49 60 8 facebook - Diplôme
103 Fabien TUILLAC M2 M CA PLASSAC 00:56:36.89 61 9 facebook - Diplôme
104 #1139 ?Dossard SE M 01:01:19.44 62 14 facebook - Diplôme
105 #1130 ?Dossard SE M 01:01:40.22 63 15 facebook - Diplôme
106 #1108 ?Dossard SE M 01:02:25.13 64 16 facebook - Diplôme
107 Nicolas PONS M0 M 01:03:45.43 65 6 facebook - Diplôme
108 Gaston SERVANT M Stoemp team 01:04:20.94 66 7 facebook - Diplôme
109 Martine POMMIER M4 F 01:06:30.88 43 2 facebook - Diplôme
110 Maud CARRIERE M0 F 01:06:30.89 44 9 facebook - Diplôme
111 #1119 ?Dossard SE M 01:07:40.82 67 17 facebook - Diplôme
112 #737 ?Dossard SE M 01:08:16.66 68 18 facebook - Diplôme
113 Dominique DILLOT M4 M 01:09:59.85 69 9 facebook - Diplôme
114 Alexandre FLEURANT M TEAM BLENEWS 01:10:24.72 70 8 facebook - Diplôme
115 #1137 ?Dossard SE M 01:13:10.21 71 19 facebook - Diplôme
116 Jules MIGNON CA M 01:15:35.74 72 2 facebook - Diplôme
117 #743 ?Dossard SE M 01:16:33.84 73 20 facebook - Diplôme