Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 PIERRE DITLECADET SE M G2A 00:33:38.10 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Steve BREHON SE M CSA 00:34:03.01 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Sebatien VICTOR V1 M 00:34:22.84 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Romain DELAGE JU M ROC ATHLE 00:35:21.34 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Steven BRILLOUET SE M TEAM OUINS OUINS 00:35:32.88 5 3 facebook facebook
6 Paul TOURON CA M 00:35:42.10 6 1 facebook facebook
7 Hassane ZIAT V2 M 00:36:00.46 7 1 facebook facebook
8 Emeric FIDELE SE M 00:36:17.75 8 4 facebook facebook
9 Jean-Marie TOURISSAUD V1 M ROC ATHLE 00:36:42.60 9 2 facebook facebook
10 Jérome SARDAIN SE M 00:36:48.36 10 5 facebook facebook
11 Christophe TOURON V1 M 00:37:24.09 11 3 facebook facebook
12 Francis HUBE V1 M 00:37:36.49 12 4 facebook facebook
13 Jean Charles MAZOUE SE M 00:37:38.09 13 6 facebook facebook
14 Stephane CARO V1 M 00:37:45.69 14 5 facebook facebook
15 Flavien ANDRE JU M JARNAC ATHLETISME 00:38:18.36 15 2 facebook facebook
16 Paul BAYER SE M 00:38:26.03 16 7 facebook facebook
17 Pierre FAURIE CA M ES CHAMPNIERS 00:38:27.70 17 2 facebook facebook
18 Sylvain STANOWSKI SE M 00:38:38.42 18 8 facebook facebook
19 Bruno LAPIERRE V2 M 00:38:38.67 19 2 facebook facebook
20 Jean-François FAURIE V1 M TEAM SUBARU 00:38:41.55 20 6 facebook facebook
21 Patrice MARTINEAU V2 M JOGGING CLUB DE CHATEAUNEUF 00:39:40.95 21 3 facebook facebook
22 Bernard ANDRE V1 M AJ MONTMOREAU 00:39:43.08 22 7 facebook facebook
23 Anthony MARQUAIS SE M 00:39:50.86 23 9 facebook facebook
24 Loic COMBAUD ES M 00:39:54.37 24 1 facebook facebook
25 Johan PENICHON SE M 00:39:56.79 25 10 facebook facebook
26 Frederic LASCOUX V1 M 00:39:59.48 26 8 facebook facebook
27 MAXIME JUILLARD CONDA SE M 00:40:04.06 27 11 facebook facebook
28 Gaston SERVANT V1 M 00:40:33.22 28 9 facebook facebook
29 Erwan CHAPEL SE M CS SAINT-MICHEL 00:40:44.56 29 12 facebook facebook
30 Sébastien BONNEAU V1 M TEAM TRAIL DU CONFOLENTAIS 00:40:58.10 30 10 facebook facebook
31 Arthur BERNARD JU M CSA 00:41:00.38 31 3 facebook facebook
32 Olivier ROY SE M LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 00:41:11.45 32 13 facebook facebook
33 Titouan LINLAUD CA M 00:41:11.65 33 3 facebook facebook
34 Willy LINLAUD V1 M LES RAPIDS DE LA BOEME 00:41:11.84 34 11 facebook facebook
35 Cyril GUERGUIN SE M 00:41:13.13 35 14 facebook facebook
36 Gregory MOREAU SE M RUNNING NATURE 16 00:41:20.04 36 15 facebook facebook
37 Guillaume LAISSE SE M CSA 00:41:21.71 37 16 facebook facebook
38 Claude GIBAUD V2 M 00:41:23.48 38 4 facebook facebook
39 Anaïs COUFFIGNAL ES F ATHLETIC CLUB FONT-ROMEU 00:41:32.65 1 1 facebook facebook
40 Célia ANDRE ES F JARNAC ATHLETISME 00:41:44.12 2 2 facebook facebook
41 Sebastien COURTEFOIX V1 M LES ULTRAS CAGOUILLARDS 00:41:56.74 39 12 facebook facebook
42 Théo COURTEFOIX CA M LES ULTRAS CAGOUILLARDS 00:41:56.82 40 4 facebook facebook
43 Nicolas FRAIOLI SE M 00:42:03.98 41 17 facebook facebook
44 Sylvain DAUDE V1 M JUST RUN AND FUN 00:42:57.66 42 13 facebook facebook
45 Fabien CHISSADON SE M 00:43:10.44 43 18 facebook facebook
46 Peter RIFFAUD V1 M CRYO 16 00:43:17.48 44 14 facebook facebook
47 Huscande befeno LILAUD SE F 00:43:19.38 3 1 facebook facebook
48 Cyril AUGERAUD V1 M 00:43:21.91 45 15 facebook facebook
49 Yann RAYNAUD SE M G2A AR TEAM 00:43:22.01 46 19 facebook facebook
50 Antoine NAVARRO SE M 00:43:23.41 47 20 facebook facebook
51 Michel BOUHEHORT V1 M LES RAPID'S DE LA BOEME 00:43:25.59 48 16 facebook facebook
52 Stewart PATERSON V2 M CA PLASSAC 00:43:30.26 49 5 facebook facebook
53 Valentin VEZIEN ES M 00:43:36.90 50 2 facebook facebook
54 Frederic BOUTILLER V1 M 00:43:45.23 51 17 facebook facebook
55 Cyril CHEVALLEREAU V1 M FORME UP 00:43:46.53 52 18 facebook facebook
56 Sabine BESSE V1 F 00:44:01.56 4 1 facebook facebook
57 Matthieu RIMBAUD V1 M 00:44:04.46 53 19 facebook facebook
58 Frederic COURTOIS V2 M 00:44:12.68 54 6 facebook facebook
59 Jacques DELIAS V3 M 00:44:18.48 55 1 facebook facebook
60 Arnaud MAURIN SE M 00:44:18.57 56 21 facebook facebook
61 Daniel DA SILVA SE M 00:44:24.15 57 22 facebook facebook
62 Johanna ROULAUD SE F 00:44:27.55 5 2 facebook facebook
63 Jean-baptiste REIX SE M 00:44:28.17 58 23 facebook facebook
64 Pascal GOIZET V2 M APCD16 / G2A 00:44:32.19 59 7 facebook facebook
65 Etienne SAUTEREAU V1 M 00:44:33.05 60 20 facebook facebook
66 Christophe MERIGEAU V1 M ES CHAMPNIERS 00:44:57.73 61 21 facebook facebook
67 Christian DOUCET V2 M 00:45:11.68 62 8 facebook facebook
68 Béatrice PEYROT V1 F GRAND COGNAC JUDO 00:45:12.50 6 2 facebook facebook
69 Patrice-Thierry BOURIN V2 M 00:45:18.82 63 9 facebook facebook
70 Jerome BONNEFOY V1 M 00:45:24.61 64 22 facebook facebook
71 Agnes BERTIN V1 F G2A 00:45:24.66 7 3 facebook facebook
72 Tamatao COMBE ES M CSA 00:45:28.05 65 3 facebook facebook
73 Vincent BUREL V1 M LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 00:45:39.92 66 23 facebook facebook
74 Stéphanie LE FUR V1 F G2A 00:45:44.75 8 4 facebook facebook
75 Sylvie VIROULAUD V1 F ROC ATHLE 00:45:52.15 9 5 facebook facebook
76 Cyril VRIGNAUD V1 M TEAM MOULIDARS 00:45:57.61 67 24 facebook facebook
77 YANNICK POUCEARD V1 M 00:45:59.51 68 25 facebook facebook
78 Theo LABBE ES M CSA 00:45:59.63 69 4 facebook facebook
79 Georges GUERRY V4 M FRATERNELLE ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 00:46:06.19 70 1 facebook facebook
80 Philippe DESSINOULIE V1 M 00:46:16.01 71 26 facebook facebook
81 Florian CARPENTIER SE M 00:46:33.58 72 24 facebook facebook
82 Matthieu DUPUY SE M 00:46:33.61 73 25 facebook facebook
83 Christian CHAGNAUD V2 M JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 00:46:53.48 74 10 facebook facebook
84 Alain DUCONGE V3 M 00:47:09.26 75 2 facebook facebook
85 Chamssidine ATTOUMANE SE M CSA 00:47:09.76 76 26 facebook facebook
86 Kuino ROSETTE ES M CSA 00:47:10.41 77 5 facebook facebook
87 SERGE DAGOIS V3 M TEAM RAIDLIGHT 00:47:20.13 78 3 facebook facebook
88 Patrick RAIMOND V2 M JOGGING CLUB LEROY SOMER 00:47:22.81 79 11 facebook facebook
89 Cathryn RIO V2 F 00:47:39.99 10 1 facebook facebook
90 David LABONNE V1 M 00:47:47.24 80 27 facebook facebook
91 Sebastien THOMAS V1 M 00:47:49.88 81 28 facebook facebook
92 SOPHIE CHAUVIN V1 F 00:47:59.86 11 6 facebook facebook
93 Beatrice BERSON V1 F 00:48:06.78 12 7 facebook facebook
94 David COCULET SE M 00:48:15.94 82 27 facebook facebook
95 Emmanuel DALAIS V2 M JOGGING CLUB CHATEAUNEUF 00:48:31.48 83 12 facebook facebook
96 Philippe PIGNON V2 M ASPTT DIRAC 00:48:42.13 84 13 facebook facebook
97 Ali DOUINA SE M 00:48:47.94 85 28 facebook facebook
98 René DANGLADE V3 M PASS J'AIME COURIR 00:48:49.45 86 4 facebook facebook
99 Bruno LANDREAUD V3 M 00:48:51.66 87 5 facebook facebook
100 ANTOINE CUABOS JU M 00:48:52.37 88 4 facebook facebook
101 Arthur FERNANDES V1 M APCD16 00:48:55.97 89 29 facebook facebook
102 Severine CHAMOULAUD V1 F APCD16 00:49:01.56 13 8 facebook facebook
103 Virginie RAT V1 F JOGGING CLUB LEROY SOMER 00:49:14.48 14 9 facebook facebook
104 Nicolas BOYER SE M CSA 00:49:18.50 90 29 facebook facebook
105 Florian POIDRAS SE M CSA 00:49:19.82 91 30 facebook facebook
106 Maxime ROGER SE M CSA 00:49:31.10 92 31 facebook facebook
107 Patrick MAYET V2 M 00:49:34.48 93 14 facebook facebook
108 Jérôme AUGRY V1 M 00:49:37.66 94 30 facebook facebook
109 Manon LHERMITTE SE F CSA 00:49:40.34 15 3 facebook facebook
110 Johan SCHWARTZ SE M 00:49:41.85 95 32 facebook facebook
111 Martine BRY V3 F CA PLASSAC 00:49:53.33 16 1 facebook facebook
112 Romain LACOURARIE SE M BADMINTON SAINT-SORNIN 00:49:54.52 96 33 facebook facebook
113 Angelique MAZEAU V1 F 00:49:59.23 17 10 facebook facebook
114 Amandine LAMBRECHT SE F CA PLASSAC 00:50:04.16 18 4 facebook facebook
115 Laurent GAUDUBEAU SE M 00:50:11.97 97 34 facebook facebook
116 Remy SCHWARTZ SE M 00:50:17.94 98 35 facebook facebook
117 GERARD GIROUX V3 M 00:50:22.34 99 6 facebook facebook
118 Christelle LABRUNIE V1 F LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 00:50:33.60 19 11 facebook facebook
119 Manuel LEFEVRE SE M 00:50:35.61 100 36 facebook facebook
120 Gwenegan HERBERT SE M 00:50:36.12 101 37 facebook facebook
121 Maurice BOLTEAU V3 M TEC LIMOUSINE 00:50:56.83 102 7 facebook facebook
122 Sébastien REZEAU V1 M 00:51:18.96 103 31 facebook facebook
123 PHILIPPE JUILLARD CONDA V2 M 00:51:21.92 104 15 facebook facebook
124 Martial RAMBAUD V1 M 00:51:25.78 105 32 facebook facebook
125 Pierre VEYSSET SE M 00:51:28.40 106 38 facebook facebook
126 Dorian SCHITTLY CA M 00:51:28.46 107 5 facebook facebook
127 STEPHANE CUABOS V1 M 00:51:29.45 108 33 facebook facebook
128 MICKAEL SIMARD SE M 00:51:51.09 109 39 facebook facebook
129 Xavier BONNEFONT V1 M G2A 00:51:59.27 110 34 facebook facebook
130 Karine MIGUEL V1 F LES RAPID'S DE LA BOEME 00:52:12.58 20 12 facebook facebook
131 Christelle BREAUX V1 F G2A 00:52:23.91 21 13 facebook facebook
132 Laurent SOULET V2 M 00:52:26.36 111 16 facebook facebook
133 Arnaud DUMAS V1 M 00:52:28.59 112 35 facebook facebook
134 Julie PASQUIER SE F 00:52:34.55 22 5 facebook facebook
135 Nadia DOUINA SE F 00:52:49.50 23 6 facebook facebook
136 Gabrielle GERVAIS DE LAFOND V2 F 00:52:51.02 24 2 facebook facebook
137 Laure BARBIER SE F LB COACHING SPORTIF 00:52:57.25 25 7 facebook facebook
138 Elodie BARBIER SE F LB COACHING SPORTIF 00:52:58.05 26 8 facebook facebook
139 Benoit FAURE V1 M 00:53:03.49 113 36 facebook facebook
140 Myriam FAURE SE F 00:53:03.61 27 9 facebook facebook
141 Djelali DOUINA V1 M JOGGING CLUB LEROY SOMER 00:53:04.58 114 37 facebook facebook
142 Olivier FLEURANT V1 M ATSCAF 16 00:53:06.99 115 38 facebook facebook
143 Jean-claude SEBILLAUD SE M CSA 00:53:14.62 116 40 facebook facebook
144 FRANCIS DUCHADEAU V2 M 00:53:17.55 117 17 facebook facebook
145 William DEVAINE V1 M 00:53:40.23 118 39 facebook facebook
146 Hervé CHEMINADE V2 M 00:53:41.21 119 18 facebook facebook
147 VALERIE LAGLAVIE V2 F 00:53:41.76 28 3 facebook facebook
148 Olivier CAULE V2 M 00:53:43.02 120 19 facebook facebook
149 Fabrice MAYS V1 M 00:53:48.50 121 40 facebook facebook
150 Regis GABRY SE M CSA 00:54:05.14 122 41 facebook facebook
151 Mickael MOUTIER V1 M CSA 00:54:05.33 123 41 facebook facebook
152 Valérie SONTHONNAX V2 F CALC CHASSENEUIL 00:54:14.33 29 4 facebook facebook
153 Daniel BOTTELEAU V2 M 00:54:21.65 124 20 facebook facebook
154 Beatrice LE GALLOU V2 F 00:54:22.84 30 5 facebook facebook
155 Eric CARBONELL JU M CSA 00:54:24.26 125 5 facebook facebook
156 David BERNARD SE M 00:54:24.91 126 42 facebook facebook
157 Martine AUCOUTURIER V2 F 00:54:33.85 31 6 facebook facebook
158 Veronique DAVID V2 F 00:54:40.50 32 7 facebook facebook
159 Pascal CONRY V2 M 00:54:41.56 127 21 facebook facebook
160 Vanessa CADUC V1 F ASPA 00:54:51.02 33 14 facebook facebook
161 Sylvie ARFEUILLE V1 F ASPTT DIRAC 00:54:51.09 34 15 facebook facebook
162 ANGELIQUE RODRIGUEZ V2 F 00:54:54.41 35 8 facebook facebook
163 Jerome GRIMAL V1 M 00:55:02.97 128 42 facebook facebook
164 Christ CARUGE ES M CSA 00:55:32.42 129 6 facebook facebook
165 Eva PLYER V1 F 00:55:33.86 36 16 facebook facebook
166 DIDIER AUJEAC V3 M 00:55:38.80 130 8 facebook facebook
167 Rachid RAHRANI V1 M 00:55:39.36 131 43 facebook facebook
168 Thierry VOISIN V1 M sans 00:55:42.20 132 44 facebook facebook
169 Eve ROUDIL V1 F SPIRIDON 00:55:42.54 37 17 facebook facebook
170 Mélanie PUYRINIER V1 F 00:56:08.74 38 18 facebook facebook
171 Federic JEAN FRANCOIS V1 F 00:56:09.14 39 19 facebook facebook
172 Jean-Michel DESSENDIER V3 M LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 00:56:11.33 133 9 facebook facebook
173 Jean Jacques BOUTIN V2 M 00:56:13.97 134 22 facebook facebook
174 Patrice BUR V1 M 00:56:22.56 135 45 facebook facebook
175 Nicole HERAUD V2 F 00:56:27.07 40 9 facebook facebook
176 Evelyne DANGLADE V3 F PASS J'AIME COURIR 00:56:35.93 41 2 facebook facebook
177 Serge PLUYAUD V3 M JOGGING CLUB LEROY SOMER 00:56:53.97 136 10 facebook facebook
178 Didier MICHENEAU V2 M STADIUM 00:57:09.45 137 23 facebook facebook
179 Helene MARSAC V1 F TEC LIMOUSINE 00:57:13.58 42 20 facebook facebook
180 Marine CADILLON SE F JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 00:57:20.42 43 10 facebook facebook
181 Clémence MOREAU SE F 00:57:32.71 44 11 facebook facebook
182 Sylvain BOUTIN SE M 00:57:39.38 138 43 facebook facebook
183 Marie-thé MENTION V2 F ASPTT DIRAC 00:57:47.86 45 10 facebook facebook
184 BLANDINE COUDART SE F 00:58:11.84 46 12 facebook facebook
185 Christian LESCURAIL V2 M 00:58:16.90 139 24 facebook facebook
186 Aurélie LECOANET SE F 00:58:22.14 47 13 facebook facebook
187 Cecile VRIGNAUD V1 F TEAM MOULIDARS 00:58:23.06 48 21 facebook facebook
188 Amelie CAUTE SE F 00:58:28.74 49 14 facebook facebook
189 Juliette PERROGON SE F 00:58:33.61 50 15 facebook facebook
190 Dominique PERROGON V2 F 00:58:33.74 51 11 facebook facebook
191 Vanille BEAULIEU ES F CSA 00:58:41.69 52 3 facebook facebook
192 Fabrice MACHET V1 M JOGGING CLUB LEROY SOMER 00:58:49.75 140 46 facebook facebook
193 Jean-marie DELAGE V3 M PAS DE CLUB 00:58:50.43 141 11 facebook facebook
194 Amelie FOREST SE F LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 00:59:02.37 53 16 facebook facebook
195 Aurélie MACHET SE F FABRICE MACHET 00:59:03.68 54 17 facebook facebook
196 Aurélie FAURIE SE F TEAM SUBARU 00:59:24.30 55 18 facebook facebook
197 Camille FOURNIER ES F 00:59:33.18 56 4 facebook facebook
198 Camille DAMPERAT ES F 00:59:33.83 57 5 facebook facebook
199 ERIC RAYNAUD V3 M 00:59:34.26 142 12 facebook facebook
200 Gaëlle PEROTTEAU SE F 00:59:35.80 58 19 facebook facebook
201 Gilles DEGARDIN V2 M 01:00:06.76 143 25 facebook facebook
202 Julien TERAZZI V1 M JOGGING CLUB COURVOISIER 01:00:28.53 144 47 facebook facebook
203 Argitxu VRIT SE F 01:00:56.27 59 20 facebook facebook
204 Pierre DEMARTIN V3 M Courvoisier Jogging Club 01:00:57.32 145 13 facebook facebook
205 Fatoumata BARADJI ES F CSA 01:01:00.09 60 6 facebook facebook
206 Christian PIAUD V3 M 01:01:44.08 146 14 facebook facebook
207 Benjamin OVIDE SE M 01:01:59.59 147 44 facebook facebook
208 ANNIE AUGAIS V3 F 01:02:12.89 61 3 facebook facebook
209 Audrey BOURBON SE F 01:02:16.09 62 21 facebook facebook
210 Elisabeth MOREAU V1 F 01:02:16.15 63 22 facebook facebook
211 Jérome PERILLAUD SE M 01:02:32.13 148 45 facebook facebook
212 Ingrid SAURET SE F 01:02:32.25 64 22 facebook facebook
213 Francois BONNEAU V2 M 01:02:46.48 149 26 facebook facebook
214 Catherine FLACZYK V1 F 01:02:52.49 65 23 facebook facebook
215 Sophie BIDOUARD V1 F 01:02:52.53 66 24 facebook facebook
216 Stephanie RIGOT SE F CSA 01:03:08.59 67 23 facebook facebook
217 Annick LAROCHE V1 F 01:03:22.48 68 25 facebook facebook
218 Camille PARTAUD SE F 01:03:39.80 69 24 facebook facebook
219 Aurore STRASSER SE F 01:03:40.90 70 25 facebook facebook
220 Amandine BOUTENEGRE SE F 01:04:12.09 71 26 facebook facebook
221 Philippe BOUTENEGRE V2 M 01:04:12.12 150 27 facebook facebook
222 MARIE SARDIN V1 F 01:04:37.70 72 26 facebook facebook
223 Fideli WADRAWANE SE M CSA 01:05:05.79 151 46 facebook facebook
224 Pierre-Yves MAYEUX V1 M 01:05:20.33 152 48 facebook facebook
225 Christelle MAYEUX V1 F 01:05:20.44 73 27 facebook facebook
226 Julien ARSENE ES M CSA 01:07:15.39 153 7 facebook facebook
227 Christophe GEIMER V1 M UALR RUGBY 01:07:56.18 154 49 facebook facebook
228 Sebastien PAUL SE M UALR RUGBY 01:07:59.13 155 47 facebook facebook
229 Florian LAVILLE SE M UALR RUGBY 01:07:59.23 156 48 facebook facebook
230 Fabien LAVILLE SE M UALR RUGBY 01:07:59.57 157 49 facebook facebook
231 Juliette MOLMY SE F UALR RUGBY 01:07:59.95 74 27 facebook facebook
232 Enzo CAZIMAJOU SE M UALR RUGBY 01:08:00.01 158 50 facebook facebook
233 Frederic VIMPERE V2 M 01:08:00.14 159 28 facebook facebook
234 Bastien BILLET SE M UALR RUGBY 01:08:00.27 160 51 facebook facebook
235 Pascal CHIRON SE M UALR RUGBY 01:08:00.41 161 52 facebook facebook
236 Geoffrey VASSAUX V1 M UALR RUGBY 01:08:00.77 162 50 facebook facebook
237 Quentin VIAL SE M UALR RUGBY 01:08:01.10 163 53 facebook facebook
238 Christine BERNARDAUD V1 F APCD16 / SPIRIDON 01:10:07.96 75 28 facebook facebook
239 Alexia ROUSSELIERE SE F 01:22:48.30 76 28 facebook facebook
240 Laetitia ROUSSELIERE SE F 01:23:13.02 77 29 facebook facebook