Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 MI SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Ulysse CLEMENT JU M 00:28:34.79 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Robin ERARD MI M 00:28:48.05 2 1 facebook facebook
3 David GRANDNER M3 M ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS 00:29:47.06 3 1 facebook facebook
4 David BASSO SE M C. A. BELVES 00:31:09.92 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Christophe GAUDRY M2 M 00:31:25.58 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Thierry BREL M4 M 00:32:04.61 6 1 facebook facebook
7 Corentin JOUZEL JU M 00:33:35.91 7 2 facebook facebook
8 Christian LAFAURIE M5 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:33:53.03 8 1 facebook facebook
9 Laurent DAROT M2 M MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 00:33:53.51 9 2 facebook facebook
10 Lubin CALES CA M TRIATHLON BASSIN BELLEGARDIEN 00:36:05.59 10 1 facebook facebook
11 Mathieu ECALLE CA M 00:36:37.17 11 2 facebook facebook
12 Pierre CLEMENT M3 M 00:38:13.80 12 2 facebook facebook
13 Pierrick GAUCHEZ SE M 00:39:23.42 13 2 facebook facebook
14 Eric PEIGNIE M4 M 00:39:54.25 14 2 facebook facebook
15 Denis RIGAUD M5 M MAC 47 00:40:07.03 15 2 facebook facebook
16 Michael MARCHAL M1 M 00:41:16.42 16 1 facebook facebook
17 Daniel LAVAL M6 M ASPB JOGGING 00:41:22.69 17 1 facebook facebook
18 Françoise LEBRETON M6 F 00:41:33.30 1 1 facebook facebook
19 Nelly LEGRAND BERSIER M0 F 00:42:59.82 2 1 facebook facebook
20 Jerome LEGRAND M1 M 00:44:18.86 18 2 facebook facebook
21 Severine GALMOT M0 F 00:44:24.64 3 2 facebook facebook
22 Moutinho NICOLAS M0 M 00:44:24.88 19 1 facebook facebook
23 Sandrine TRUCHE M1 F C. A. BELVES 00:44:38.87 4 1 facebook facebook
24 Marine GUERLOU SE F 00:46:54.33 5 1 facebook facebook
25 Sarah DE SMET M0 F UTHOLA 00:47:04.20 6 3 facebook facebook
26 Benjamin BLONDIA SE M UTHOLA 00:47:05.90 20 3 facebook facebook
27 Cécile AVEZOU M0 F 00:48:01.54 7 4 facebook facebook
28 Pierre AVEZOU M1 M 00:48:01.78 21 3 facebook facebook
29 Alexandre BONNEFON M1 M 00:48:09.74 22 4 facebook facebook
30 Abdellah BOUBCHIR M2 M 00:54:28.89 23 3 facebook facebook
31 Christophe COLIN M2 M 00:54:31.31 24 4 facebook facebook
32 Julien DUMAS M2 M 00:54:46.73 25 5 facebook facebook
33 Jennifer MICLO-DUQUENNE M2 F 00:54:47.70 8 1 facebook facebook
34 Sien DE SMET SE F UTHOLA 00:55:12.29 9 2 facebook facebook