Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 MI SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Ulysse CLEMENT JU M 00:28:34.79 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Robin ERARD MI M 00:28:48.05 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 David GRANDNER M3 M ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS 00:29:47.06 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 David BASSO SE M C. A. BELVES 00:31:09.92 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Christophe GAUDRY M2 M 00:31:25.58 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Thierry BREL M4 M 00:32:04.61 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Corentin JOUZEL JU M 00:33:35.91 7 2 facebook Diplôme
8 Christian LAFAURIE M5 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:33:53.03 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Laurent DAROT M2 M MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 00:33:53.51 9 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Lubin CALES CA M TRIATHLON BASSIN BELLEGARDIEN 00:36:05.59 10 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Mathieu ECALLE CA M 00:36:37.17 11 2 facebook Diplôme
12 Pierre CLEMENT M3 M 00:38:13.80 12 2 facebook Diplôme
13 Pierrick GAUCHEZ SE M 00:39:23.42 13 2 facebook Diplôme
14 Eric PEIGNIE M4 M 00:39:54.25 14 2 facebook Diplôme
15 Denis RIGAUD M5 M MAC 47 00:40:07.03 15 2 facebook Diplôme
16 Michael MARCHAL M1 M 00:41:16.42 16 1 facebook Diplôme
17 Daniel LAVAL M6 M ASPB JOGGING 00:41:22.69 17 1 facebook Diplôme
18 Françoise LEBRETON M6 F 00:41:33.30 1 1 facebook Diplôme
19 Nelly LEGRAND BERSIER M0 F 00:42:59.82 2 1 facebook Diplôme
20 Jerome LEGRAND M1 M 00:44:18.86 18 2 facebook Diplôme
21 Severine GALMOT M0 F 00:44:24.64 3 2 facebook Diplôme
22 Moutinho NICOLAS M0 M 00:44:24.88 19 1 facebook Diplôme
23 Sandrine TRUCHE M1 F C. A. BELVES 00:44:38.87 4 1 facebook Diplôme
24 Marine GUERLOU SE F 00:46:54.33 5 1 facebook Diplôme
25 Sarah DE SMET M0 F UTHOLA 00:47:04.20 6 3 facebook Diplôme
26 Benjamin BLONDIA SE M UTHOLA 00:47:05.90 20 3 facebook Diplôme
27 Cécile AVEZOU M0 F 00:48:01.54 7 4 facebook Diplôme
28 Pierre AVEZOU M1 M 00:48:01.78 21 3 facebook Diplôme
29 Alexandre BONNEFON M1 M 00:48:09.74 22 4 facebook Diplôme
30 Abdellah BOUBCHIR M2 M 00:54:28.89 23 3 facebook Diplôme
31 Christophe COLIN M2 M 00:54:31.31 24 4 facebook Diplôme
32 Julien DUMAS M2 M 00:54:46.73 25 5 facebook Diplôme
33 Jennifer MICLO-DUQUENNE M2 F 00:54:47.70 8 1 facebook Diplôme
34 Sien DE SMET SE F UTHOLA 00:55:12.29 9 2 facebook Diplôme