Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M7 MI SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Maxence CHASTENET MI M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 00:20:46.48 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Thomas SOUCHAUD SE M TEAM MUD RUN 00:21:59.04 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Cédric BOUSSARDON ES M LIMOGES EC 00:23:29.02 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Guillaume CHASTENET M1 M 00:23:53.96 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Dimitri CHEZLEBOUT CA M 00:25:12.87 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Nathanael REBEYROL MI M 00:25:18.24 6 2 facebook facebook
7 Rafael ALMEIDA MI M 00:25:20.78 7 3 facebook facebook
8 Ludovic ROMERO CA M SAM TRIATHLON 00:26:28.21 8 2 facebook facebook
9 Laurent ROMERO M3 M GLENIC SPORT NATURE 00:26:36.25 9 1 facebook facebook
10 Antéo THOMAS JU M 00:26:44.74 10 1 facebook facebook
11 Maxence MARIDAT JU M 00:26:55.21 11 2 facebook facebook
12 Alix GARNIER MI F 00:27:22.01 1 1 facebook facebook
13 Archambault LEANE MI F SAMTRI 00:27:39.44 2 2 facebook facebook
14 Sébastien ARCHAMBAULT M1 M 00:27:40.45 12 2 facebook facebook
15 Damien RAYNAUD M0 M ENDURANCE 23 00:28:04.08 13 1 facebook facebook
16 thomas LAMAMY CA M 00:28:22.97 14 3 facebook facebook
17 mickael LAMAMY M2 M CANITRAIL23 00:28:23.29 15 1 facebook facebook
18 Flavien ALONZO SE M 00:29:34.80 16 2 facebook facebook
19 Philippe PENY M4 M BESSINES SUR GARTEMPE ATHLE 00:31:06.07 17 1 facebook facebook
20 Alexis JEANNOT MI M SAM 00:31:18.04 18 4 facebook facebook
21 Jordan RIBAULT M0 M 00:31:37.95 19 2 facebook facebook
22 Anthony MARY M0 M 00:31:38.75 20 3 facebook facebook
23 Erwan MESAGLIO M1 M 00:31:54.24 21 3 facebook facebook
24 Frédéric ALONZO M3 M 00:31:54.59 22 2 facebook facebook
25 Michel ROZET M7 M LEYRENNE AC 00:32:12.06 23 1 facebook facebook
26 Julie BLONDIN SE F 00:32:56.44 3 1 facebook facebook
27 Wilfried PETIT M0 M 00:32:56.62 24 4 facebook facebook
28 Louna BEAUVILLE CA F 00:33:26.75 4 1 facebook facebook
29 Nathan LEBRETON MI M 00:33:30.89 25 5 facebook facebook
30 Valentin DURAND SE M 00:33:34.16 26 3 facebook facebook
31 Mathis CASANAVE ES M 00:33:48.55 27 2 facebook facebook
32 Hannah CASANAVE ES F 00:33:49.61 5 1 facebook facebook
33 Romane FRADET MI F ENDURANCE 23 LA SOUTERRAINE 00:34:09.44 6 3 facebook facebook
34 Coline RECHIGNAT CA F 00:34:12.78 7 2 facebook facebook
35 Hervé RECHIGNAT M3 M 00:34:14.82 28 3 facebook facebook
36 Cyrielle BOUCHER MI F 00:34:34.99 8 4 facebook facebook
37 Justine PETINON CA F CREUSE OXYG7NE 00:34:40.98 9 3 facebook facebook
38 Delphine DUMET M1 F 00:34:42.32 10 1 facebook facebook
39 Camille PEYRAMAURE SE F CRRF ANDRE LALANDE 00:34:54.45 11 2 facebook facebook
40 Evelyne DELAGE M3 F CRRF ANDRE LALANDE 00:35:00.93 12 1 facebook facebook
41 Beatrice LEGRAND M2 F CRRF ANDRE LALANDE 00:35:22.58 13 1 facebook facebook
42 Aurélie DUMONT M0 F 00:35:50.64 14 1 facebook facebook
43 Jade MERCIER CA F AS BUSSIERE A PIED 00:36:00.15 15 4 facebook facebook
44 Damien JEANJON ES M 00:36:40.98 29 3 facebook facebook
45 Camille LE CALOCH CA F 00:36:41.37 16 5 facebook facebook
46 Elorria PAPEIX CA F 00:36:41.57 17 6 facebook facebook
47 Amaïa PAPEIX ES F 00:36:58.90 18 2 facebook facebook
48 Emy COURBOT MI F 00:37:22.01 19 5 facebook facebook
49 Anthony COURBOT M0 M 00:37:23.14 30 5 facebook facebook
50 Charlotte VERGNAUD SE F AS BUSSIERE A PIED 00:37:30.63 20 3 facebook facebook
51 Suzanne BAUDIMONT SE F 00:37:49.25 21 4 facebook facebook
52 Sandra DESAGNAT M3 F 00:37:49.37 22 2 facebook facebook
53 Elodie LASFARGEAS M1 F 00:37:49.37 23 2 facebook facebook
54 Daniel SOUCHAUD M7 M 00:38:06.43 31 2 facebook facebook
55 Frederic DUQUEYROIX M4 M 00:38:30.51 32 2 facebook facebook
56 Martine CASANAVE M3 F 00:38:53.08 24 3 facebook facebook
57 Anne KIPP M1 F 00:38:58.86 25 3 facebook facebook
58 Eléna BENARD SE F ENDURANCE 23 00:39:02.62 26 5 facebook facebook
59 Patricia RIVAUD M5 F 00:39:04.97 27 1 facebook facebook
60 Patrice FILLOUX M3 M 00:39:12.89 33 4 facebook facebook
61 Laure LAGAUTRIERE SE F CRRF ANDRE LALANDE 00:39:21.31 28 6 facebook facebook
62 Alexandrine LAGARDE M1 F CRRF ANDRE LALANDE 00:39:26.50 29 4 facebook facebook
63 Delphine DELAGE M2 F 00:39:26.98 30 2 facebook facebook
64 Fabienne LUGUET M2 F ENDURANCE 23 LA SOUTERRAINE 00:39:28.43 31 3 facebook facebook
65 Sébastien PAPEIX M2 M 00:39:28.91 34 2 facebook facebook
66 Stéphanie MARSAUD M2 F 00:39:28.96 32 4 facebook facebook
67 Juliette RAYNAUD SE F CRRF ANDRE LALANDE 00:39:45.98 33 7 facebook facebook
68 Emma KENNEDY M1 F 00:40:40.60 34 5 facebook facebook
69 Marie-noëlle CASIMIR M4 F 00:40:41.46 35 1 facebook facebook
70 Anne BOUQUIN SE F 00:41:01.11 36 8 facebook facebook
71 Eric VALAGEAS M5 M 00:41:20.72 35 1 facebook facebook
72 Lison MOREAU SE F 00:41:23.88 37 9 facebook facebook
73 Cédric BONNAUD M0 M 00:41:24.18 36 6 facebook facebook
74 Jeanne GLUCK M1 F SAM GUERET 00:41:32.76 38 6 facebook facebook
75 Cecile RIBES M2 F SAM GUERET 00:41:33.10 39 5 facebook facebook
76 Estelle REMBLIERE SE F 00:41:43.11 40 10 facebook facebook
77 Lison MACOIN MI F ENDURANCE 23 LA SOUTERRAINE 00:42:06.35 41 6 facebook facebook
78 Mariette CHATAIN ES F 00:42:29.82 42 3 facebook facebook
79 Mireille PRADELLE SE F 00:42:55.80 43 11 facebook facebook
80 Fanny AUGENDRE JU F 00:42:55.90 44 1 facebook facebook
81 Patrick CUVILLIEZ M0 M 00:43:07.12 37 7 facebook facebook
82 Jean-marc LAPLANCHE M3 M 00:43:07.17 38 5 facebook facebook
83 Fanny JOSLIN SE F CRRF ANDRE LALANDE 00:43:12.68 45 12 facebook facebook
84 Stephanie MAUVE M1 F CRRF ANDRE LALANDE 00:43:50.09 46 7 facebook facebook
85 Mireille PAQUET M3 F CRRF ANDRE LALANDE 00:43:50.32 47 4 facebook facebook
86 Stéphanie LAPLACE M2 F SAM GUERET 00:45:39.82 48 6 facebook facebook
87 Marie-pierre PARANTON M4 F SAM GUERET 00:45:40.58 49 2 facebook facebook
88 Karine ROBICHON M2 F AS BUSSIERE A PIED 00:47:34.29 50 7 facebook facebook
89 Léa JONQUET ES F 00:47:34.41 51 4 facebook facebook
90 Isabelle MACQ M5 F TEAM AUZIAT 00:49:39.82 52 2 facebook facebook
91 Daniel MACQ M5 M TEAM AUZIAT 00:49:40.37 39 2 facebook facebook
92 Francine FAURE M3 F 00:49:46.16 53 5 facebook facebook
93 Isabelle MARCILLAUD M5 F 00:50:16.84 54 3 facebook facebook
94 Sylvie JOUANNET M0 F 00:51:38.19 55 2 facebook facebook
95 Emma REUGE CA F 00:52:35.18 56 7 facebook facebook
96 Estelle LACHAMBRE CA F 00:52:35.25 57 8 facebook facebook
97 Catherine DUQUENHEM M2 F 01:04:30.87 58 8 facebook facebook
98 Aurélie CHANTRAINE SE F 01:04:52.65 59 13 facebook facebook