Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Jacques MAURICE SE M 01:01:31 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Thomas BUSSON SE M LIMOGES ATHLE 01:04:46 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Robin PAPAIX SE M ARGENTAT DORDOGNE CANOE KAYAK 01:06:57 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Alexandre VERDIER SE M 01:11:59 4 4 facebook Diplôme
5 Bruno PAROT M3 M 01:13:55 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Christophe MANTHÉ M UZERCHE NATURE PASSION 01:15:30 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Jean François DURAND M4 M POM SY 01:15:35 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Nicolas SAGET M TEAM TRAIL CAILLOUX 01:16:45 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Arnaud BESSIERE M3 M 01:17:09 9 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Guillaume CHOPINAUD M 01:18:44 10 3 facebook Diplôme
11 Yohan CADROUIL SE M 01:19:40 11 5 facebook Diplôme
12 Romain RICHARD M0 M 01:23:16 12 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Eric MIERMONT M2 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 01:24:16 13 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Gilles LEBOULLEUX M4 M 01:24:29 14 2 facebook Diplôme
15 Fabrice ALGAY M3 M 01:24:45 15 3 facebook Diplôme
16 Romain EYSSARTIER M 01:25:59 16 4 facebook Diplôme
17 Gérald LEFRANC M UZERCHE NATURE PASSION 01:27:08 17 5 facebook Diplôme
18 Emilie AUDRERIE SE F RCU 01:27:47 1 1 facebook Diplôme
19 Tristan PIESSET M0 M 01:27:48 18 2 facebook Diplôme
20 Fred DA COSTA M2 M LGN 01:28:25 19 2 facebook Diplôme
21 Sebastien ALBA M 01:28:44 20 6 facebook Diplôme
22 Sebastien COFFINET M2 M 01:29:04 21 3 facebook Diplôme
23 Christelle ARNAUD M0 F 01:30:14 2 1 facebook Diplôme
24 Frédéric SOULARUE M2 M 01:30:22 22 4 facebook Diplôme
25 Guillaume ADAM SE M 01:30:30 23 6 facebook Diplôme
26 Cédric FRAYSSE M0 M PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:30:37 24 3 facebook Diplôme
27 Daniel PHILIPPE M6 M 01:32:24 25 1 facebook Diplôme
28 Frédéric PORTAIS M2 M 01:32:50 26 5 facebook Diplôme
29 Magali ALEXIS M2 F 01:34:53 3 1 facebook Diplôme
30 Joséphine KURKOWSKI M3 F 01:34:53 4 1 facebook Diplôme
31 Richard LAGUILLAUMIE M5 M 01:36:06 27 1 facebook Diplôme
32 Dominique ROMARU M7 M 01:36:09 28 1 facebook Diplôme
33 Franck LAFON M3 M MOI MEME... 01:36:51 29 4 facebook Diplôme
34 Benoît GUIMBELET SE M 01:37:08 30 7 facebook Diplôme
35 Carine BREUIL M2 F 01:37:09 5 2 facebook Diplôme
36 Aurélien MAZABRAUD M2 M 01:40:35 31 6 facebook Diplôme
37 Nicolas VIDAUD SE M 01:42:48 32 8 facebook Diplôme
38 Emilie VIDAUD SE F 01:42:48 6 2 facebook Diplôme
39 Christian PARIS M6 M 01:43:01 33 2 facebook Diplôme
40 Pierre-franck DARFEUILLE M 01:43:11 34 7 facebook Diplôme
41 Lucie DAUNIS M2 F RCU 01:44:34 7 3 facebook Diplôme
42 Laura BELY SE F RCU 01:44:34 8 3 facebook Diplôme
43 Laura MORLÉ M0 F 01:45:22 9 2 facebook Diplôme
44 Serge DOUMIES M7 M 01:47:22 35 2 facebook Diplôme
45 Michael ROPTIN M3 M 01:47:55 36 5 facebook Diplôme
46 Pauline BEGON SE F 01:47:57 10 4 facebook Diplôme
47 Annick LACASSAGNE M7 F HORIZON TRAIL 19 01:47:57 11 1 facebook Diplôme
48 Odile PEUCH M5 F 01:50:30 12 1 facebook Diplôme
49 Sophie MALARTIC SE F 01:51:55 13 5 facebook Diplôme
50 Stéphane BOURAND M3 M 01:52:51 37 6 facebook Diplôme
51 Thierry MOLLARD M4 M 01:54:56 38 3 facebook Diplôme
52 Jean-jacques BRUNIE M6 M 01:55:53 39 3 facebook Diplôme