Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Samuel DAUBISSE M2 M RUNNERS 19 01:08:26.71 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Maxime CHEVALLIER M0 M 01:08:50.13 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Patrick MONTINI M5 M 01:10:49.37 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Mickael BARBIE M0 M 01:17:33.97 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Florent VERGNE M1 M 01:20:49.45 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Guillaume REBOUISSOU M0 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:21:34.52 6 3 facebook facebook
7 Frédéric SAINTEMARIE SE M 01:23:03.20 7 1 facebook facebook
8 Mickael CHANTREAU M1 M 01:26:21.99 8 2 facebook facebook
9 Laurent ALLAINMAT M1 M 01:27:26.45 9 3 facebook facebook
10 Gilles LEBOULLEUX M4 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 01:28:26.13 10 1 facebook facebook
11 Erwann DAUDIN CA M 01:29:16.53 11 1 facebook facebook
12 Lefevre JEROME SE M 01:29:38.69 12 2 facebook facebook
13 Paul LAJOUS M4 M 01:30:22.53 13 2 facebook facebook
14 Nicolas RENON M0 M 01:30:49.16 14 4 facebook facebook
15 Lionel BERNARD M2 M BONNAC ATHLÉ 01:31:16.88 15 2 facebook facebook
16 Jean-François FEUILLADE M3 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 01:31:46.79 16 1 facebook facebook
17 Regine ROTH M4 F ELAN USSEL 01:32:37.87 1 1 facebook facebook
18 Philippe WATTEBLED M3 M 01:34:18.40 17 2 facebook facebook
19 Mathieu MAURE SE M 01:34:48.21 18 3 facebook facebook
20 Virginie LAFORGE M0 F UNION DES ASSOCIATIONS SPORTIVES BEYNATOISE 01:35:18.56 2 1 facebook facebook
21 Pierre MARCOU M6 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 01:35:51.79 19 1 facebook facebook
22 Serge BEFFARE M6 M ELAN USSEL 01:36:57.83 20 2 facebook facebook
23 Ludovic MARTIN M3 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 01:38:22.20 21 3 facebook facebook
24 Jean-Marc MICHEL M5 M 01:39:59.67 22 2 facebook facebook
25 Joel BARGUES M2 M 01:40:12.01 23 3 facebook facebook
26 Vincent JARRY M3 M 01:40:24.77 24 4 facebook facebook
27 Myriam DUGAST M2 F LA GRAULE NATURE 01:40:32.37 3 1 facebook facebook
28 Patrick LACHAUD M2 M LGN 01:40:32.70 25 4 facebook facebook
29 Christophe TURLAN M2 M FSPN 01:41:34.13 26 5 facebook facebook
30 Christophe DUCOTE M2 M ATHLETISMA ST PANTALEON 01:43:06.79 27 6 facebook facebook
31 Sylvain DINETY M1 M 01:43:27.11 28 4 facebook facebook
32 Cathia MOULIN M2 F LES RUNNERS DU 19 01:43:33.33 4 2 facebook facebook
33 Patrice DUGAST M2 M LA GRAULE NATURE 01:43:33.40 29 7 facebook facebook
34 Cyril BREUIL M2 M LA GRAULE NATURE 01:43:33.82 30 8 facebook facebook
35 Valerie MADELMONT M2 F 01:44:14.73 5 3 facebook facebook
36 Marine MARLIAC SE F LA GRAULE NATURE 01:44:14.84 6 1 facebook facebook
37 Audrey MICHEL M0 F 01:46:17.89 7 2 facebook facebook
38 Michèle FOUSSAT M5 F 01:48:36.96 8 1 facebook facebook
39 Stephane BARDON M3 M 01:48:38.08 31 5 facebook facebook
40 Claude BERGEAL M3 M 01:48:38.44 32 6 facebook facebook
41 Cecile VIELLEPEAU M1 F 01:48:49.95 9 1 facebook facebook
42 Franck LARAGNE M3 M 01:49:20.58 33 7 facebook facebook
43 Nathalie MAURY M2 F 01:49:43.00 10 4 facebook facebook
44 Sandrine BLANCHEMAISON M3 F 01:49:44.98 11 1 facebook facebook
45 Sylvie BARDON M2 F 01:50:11.34 12 5 facebook facebook
46 Lolita BLAT SE F ASP 01:51:00.07 13 2 facebook facebook
47 Stephanie BERTRAND M3 F S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 01:51:00.21 14 2 facebook facebook
48 Maïwenn LE BRONEC M1 F 01:51:00.30 15 2 facebook facebook
49 Gilbert SIMONEAU M7 M 01:54:59.73 34 1 facebook facebook
50 Antoine RENAUDIN ES M 01:55:52.71 35 1 facebook facebook
51 Léa CHAFFANGE ES F 01:56:30.73 16 1 facebook facebook
52 Cédrine CHARENNAC SE F 01:59:57.66 17 3 facebook facebook
53 Coudert BASTIEN SE M 01:59:57.96 36 4 facebook facebook
54 Frederic CREMOUX M3 M 02:03:14.13 37 8 facebook facebook
55 Christophe EGOUX M2 M 02:03:47.47 38 9 facebook facebook
56 Ludovic BOSSOUTROT M1 M LGN LAGEAULNATURE 02:03:47.69 39 5 facebook facebook
57 Sebastien MAS M1 M B NATURE 02:06:48.14 40 6 facebook facebook
58 Elodie MAS M1 F B NATURE 02:06:48.30 18 3 facebook facebook
59 Eloise NOUHAUD SE F 02:17:41.35 19 4 facebook facebook