Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Nicolas POISSON M0 M S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:57:12.50 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Laurent CARADEC M0 M 01:00:34.55 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Alexandre NEURY SE M S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:01:00.52 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Alexandre CAMPS SE M 01:01:46.53 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Nicolas BOYER SE M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:02:10.72 5 3 facebook facebook
6 Benjamin RODE SE M S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 01:02:32.93 6 4 facebook facebook
7 Jean-Pierre COSTES M3 M S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 01:03:03.43 7 1 facebook facebook
8 Paul Henry LEVISSE M0 M 01:03:42.06 8 3 facebook facebook
9 Christian GENESTET M3 M RAPIDEAUX 01:04:00.36 9 2 facebook facebook
10 Joel NEGRO M3 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:04:31.25 10 3 facebook facebook
11 David LABORIE M0 M 01:05:26.32 11 4 facebook facebook
12 Philippe JIMENEZ M0 M 01:06:10.29 12 5 facebook facebook
13 Olivier CHOUET M2 M 01:06:22.78 13 1 facebook facebook
14 Bernard MEGGIATO M3 M 01:06:22.87 14 4 facebook facebook
15 Valentin DUMONT SE M 01:07:12.55 15 5 facebook facebook
16 Baptiste DOYEN SE M 01:07:32.63 16 6 facebook facebook
17 Marine JUGIE CA F 01:08:12.68 1 1 facebook facebook
18 Clementine BOSSEVAIN SE F 01:09:50.66 2 1 facebook facebook
19 Gabriel RATINAUD ES M 01:11:01.15 17 1 facebook facebook
20 Megane GREZEL SE F 01:11:38.72 3 2 facebook facebook
21 Julien MATHET SE M BMW PERIGUEUX 01:11:59.78 18 7 facebook facebook
22 Yannick MONSEC M3 M STADE FOYEN ATHLETISME 01:12:08.54 19 5 facebook facebook
23 Patrice BASLÉ M4 M A.S TRIATHLON LIBOURNE 01:12:36.95 20 1 facebook facebook
24 Fabien ACCARY SE M 01:12:48.13 21 8 facebook facebook
25 Eric NOEL M5 M BRAUD AC 01:13:04.91 22 1 facebook facebook
26 Eric BRU M5 M 01:13:51.50 23 2 facebook facebook
27 Jean Pierre CHAUZENOUX M5 M 01:14:06.15 24 3 facebook facebook
28 Loic MARTIN SE M 01:14:11.63 25 9 facebook facebook
29 Corinne CHAGNAUD M2 F 01:14:14.61 4 1 facebook facebook
30 Laurent CALVET M1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERRAC/ SNC 01:14:32.42 26 1 facebook facebook
31 Stephane FRADIN M2 M 01:14:43.07 27 2 facebook facebook
32 Benoit LABORIE M0 M FLASHASSUR24 01:15:30.59 28 6 facebook facebook
33 Eric LE BEON M3 M 01:15:31.83 29 6 facebook facebook
34 Philippe COUSTILLAS M6 M 01:15:37.38 30 1 facebook facebook
35 Emilie DURAND M0 F 01:15:48.37 5 1 facebook facebook
36 Fabian COUDREAU M1 M 01:15:52.15 31 2 facebook facebook
37 Jourdain QUENTIN SE M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:17:54.48 32 10 facebook facebook
38 Bertrand FAVE M1 M 01:18:26.70 33 3 facebook facebook
39 Jean Baptiste DELPEYROU SE M 01:18:44.65 34 11 facebook facebook
40 Virginie BUFFET M3 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:18:48.65 6 1 facebook facebook
41 Philippe WACEK M5 M 01:19:09.25 35 4 facebook facebook
42 Eric DERAMECOURT M5 M 01:19:30.15 36 5 facebook facebook
43 Mathieu PERROT M1 M 01:19:30.82 37 4 facebook facebook
44 Anne-laure DUPOUY M0 F 01:19:36.41 7 2 facebook facebook
45 Christian BAYLE M6 M 01:21:02.19 38 2 facebook facebook
46 Jerome RONGIERAS SE M 01:21:45.55 39 12 facebook facebook
47 Michaël LACOMBE M4 M 01:21:46.90 40 2 facebook facebook
48 Manon MARTRE SE F 01:21:48.66 8 3 facebook facebook
49 Sophie MIQUEL M2 F ASPTT 01:21:52.11 9 2 facebook facebook
50 Beatrice BUISSON M3 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:22:09.79 10 2 facebook facebook
51 Valerie PORCHER M3 F ESCA 01:22:25.38 11 3 facebook facebook
52 Floriane FONTANA GUICHARD SE F 01:22:44.89 12 4 facebook facebook
53 Iulia TUDORACHE M0 F MUSSIDAN TC 01:22:54.98 13 3 facebook facebook
54 George TUDORACHE M1 M MUSSIDAN TC 01:22:58.64 41 5 facebook facebook
55 Julie SAINT YRIEIX SE F 01:23:06.81 14 5 facebook facebook
56 Edith MEYER M2 F ASPTT 01:23:09.24 15 3 facebook facebook
57 Michel BONAN M7 M 01:23:14.65 42 1 facebook facebook
58 Valerie LASCOMBE M3 F 01:23:35.91 16 4 facebook facebook
59 Romain MECHAUSSIER SE M 01:24:21.97 43 13 facebook facebook
60 Caroline PARRE M4 F 01:24:30.66 17 1 facebook facebook
61 Alain CARDONA M5 M S/L STADE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT 01:24:44.58 44 6 facebook facebook
62 Michel GACHET M7 M GRIGNOLS 01:25:17.09 45 2 facebook facebook
63 Virginie FERRAGGI M2 F ASPB JOGGING 01:25:17.44 18 4 facebook facebook
64 Caroline GLEMIN SE F ASPTT 01:25:18.65 19 6 facebook facebook
65 Ludovic DEVAUD M1 M 01:25:20.96 46 6 facebook facebook
66 Nicolas SMIRNY M1 M 01:25:38.43 47 7 facebook facebook
67 Pascal METIVIER M3 M JE COURS A ST SEURIN SUR L ISLE 01:25:39.66 48 7 facebook facebook
68 Jill WOLSTENHOLME M4 F 01:25:44.26 20 2 facebook facebook
69 Bernard COUTHURES M6 M ACR LA REOLE 01:26:03.09 49 3 facebook facebook
70 Mourad FARHI M2 M FLR LE MONTEIL 01:26:17.44 50 3 facebook facebook
71 Jean Michel BORDERIE M5 M FLR LE MONTEIL 01:26:17.54 51 7 facebook facebook
72 Arnaud ANDRIEUX M1 M ASPB JOGGING 01:26:18.68 52 8 facebook facebook
73 Didier CHOUET M3 M 01:26:19.23 53 8 facebook facebook
74 Jérôme SALMON M2 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:26:21.69 54 4 facebook facebook
75 Martial BOITIN M6 M 01:26:31.46 55 4 facebook facebook
76 Laëtitia GIRAUD M2 F 01:26:51.76 21 5 facebook facebook
77 Cyril FILLOT M3 M 01:26:52.48 56 9 facebook facebook
78 Aurélie BONACHERA M0 F 01:26:56.29 22 4 facebook facebook
79 Lionel LACOMBE M3 M 01:26:57.67 57 10 facebook facebook
80 Gilles LABAYE M5 M 01:27:13.15 58 8 facebook facebook
81 CHARLOTTE AMEZTOY SE F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:27:27.67 23 7 facebook facebook
82 Frédéric BERGER M2 M 01:27:34.67 59 5 facebook facebook
83 Jean-michel MONTMIREL M7 M ASPB JOGGING 01:27:51.73 60 3 facebook facebook
84 Robert HARRISON M4 M 01:28:08.84 61 3 facebook facebook
85 BENOIT LAVAUD M0 M 01:28:47.47 62 7 facebook facebook
86 JOSE MARQUES M5 M 01:29:31.60 63 9 facebook facebook
87 Christian NEURY M5 M 01:30:13.99 64 10 facebook facebook
88 Mathis GUYOT M0 M BAD DU PAYS BEAUMONTOIS 01:30:14.71 65 8 facebook facebook
89 Maria KOOLE M4 F 01:30:20.27 24 3 facebook facebook
90 Bernard CHAUVIN M7 M LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE 01:30:21.48 66 4 facebook facebook
91 Eric LACOSTE M5 M 01:30:33.53 67 11 facebook facebook
92 Anna BOISVERT SE F 01:30:33.93 25 8 facebook facebook
93 Michael DEMOOR SE M 01:31:05.49 68 14 facebook facebook
94 Jonathan DUBOIS M0 M 01:31:26.11 69 9 facebook facebook
95 Marie MARTRE SE F 01:32:13.21 26 9 facebook facebook
96 Julien NICOT SE M 01:32:22.33 70 15 facebook facebook
97 Vincent BOUDINET M4 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:32:29.96 71 4 facebook facebook
98 Pauline TEILLES SE F 01:32:44.97 27 10 facebook facebook
99 Florence NEURY M4 F ASPB JOGGING 01:34:21.56 28 4 facebook facebook
100 Aurore GOMES M1 F ASPB JOGGING 01:34:21.59 29 1 facebook facebook
101 Jorge GOMES M1 M ASPB JOGGING 01:34:22.91 72 9 facebook facebook
102 Jean-Claude CHRISTIANY M6 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 01:34:35.18 73 5 facebook facebook
103 Gilles PEEREN M7 M 01:35:18.32 74 5 facebook facebook
104 Veronique COLIN M3 F 01:35:41.89 30 5 facebook facebook
105 Anthony LACOSTE SE M 01:35:42.78 75 16 facebook facebook
106 Aurore MAGOT M1 F 01:36:27.43 31 2 facebook facebook
107 Natacha MARTIN M2 F 01:36:27.72 32 6 facebook facebook
108 Murielle NEISSE M2 F BAD DU PAYS BEAUMONTOIS 01:37:00.57 33 7 facebook facebook
109 Jean Marie DUBUISSON M4 M 01:37:01.46 76 5 facebook facebook
110 Emmanuelle COUBRAN M0 F 01:37:12.53 34 5 facebook facebook
111 Florian LACOSTE SE M 01:37:34.74 77 17 facebook facebook
112 Stéphanie TUFFAL SE F 01:37:47.60 35 11 facebook facebook
113 Morgane LAPEYRONNIE SE F 01:37:57.30 36 12 facebook facebook
114 Frederique SOULIE M0 F 01:39:00.70 37 6 facebook facebook
115 Sophie FELIX M3 F S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 01:39:11.18 38 6 facebook facebook
116 ALAIN ALBUCHER M4 M 01:39:47.89 78 6 facebook facebook
117 Jean Claude ROBERT M5 M 01:39:50.53 79 12 facebook facebook
118 Gaëlle BERLAND M1 F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:40:34.56 39 3 facebook facebook
119 Michel BOURG M6 M 01:40:57.87 80 6 facebook facebook
120 Alice KOOLE JU F 01:41:02.95 40 1 facebook facebook
121 Andre TRICAUD M5 M ASPTT BERGERAC 01:43:20.66 81 13 facebook facebook
122 Dominique FAURE M6 F ASPB JOGGING 01:43:21.16 41 1 facebook facebook
123 Sarah PONS SE F S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 01:43:31.92 42 13 facebook facebook
124 Alain COUDERC M7 M S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 01:43:57.46 82 6 facebook facebook
125 Pauline DOYEN SE F 01:44:50.75 43 14 facebook facebook
126 Marie-adeline GUICHARD M1 F 01:45:16.02 44 4 facebook facebook
127 Marianne GARCIA M0 F 01:45:54.00 45 7 facebook facebook
128 Karine BOSSUET M1 F 01:46:18.68 46 5 facebook facebook
129 Nathalie PAYEN M4 F SAINT ASTIER 01:48:24.28 47 5 facebook facebook
130 Sabrina SIMAL SE F 01:48:24.75 48 15 facebook facebook
131 Laurence ROUCOU M5 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:48:24.90 49 1 facebook facebook
132 Rodolphe DESPORT M2 M 01:48:28.44 83 6 facebook facebook
133 Nathalie CHAMPDELAINE M4 F 01:48:32.70 50 6 facebook facebook
134 Francoise BRU M4 F 01:48:32.98 51 7 facebook facebook
135 Jacques DE LALOUBIE M8 M LES FOULEES LINDOISES 01:49:57.49 84 1 facebook facebook
136 Maryse BOURGEOIS M5 F 01:50:04.80 52 2 facebook facebook
137 Sylvie BAYLE M1 F 01:50:48.19 53 6 facebook facebook
138 Stéphanie SMIRNY M0 F 01:51:11.57 54 8 facebook facebook
139 Christel BLANDIN M2 F 01:51:57.33 55 8 facebook facebook
140 Nathalie BRUNETEAU M3 F 01:54:22.43 56 7 facebook facebook
141 Barbara FITUQUE M2 F 01:54:22.44 57 9 facebook facebook
142 Jean-paul CHANTEAU M7 M 01:54:34.05 85 7 facebook facebook
143 Laurence BRUFFAERTS M4 F ASPB JOGGING 01:59:48.55 58 8 facebook facebook
144 Pierre DAMERVAL M5 M 02:38:30.27 86 14 facebook facebook