Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4 V5
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Maxime DUPAS SE M MONT'RUN 00:52:12.84 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Loic SERVANT SE M CA PICTAVE 00:52:19.35 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Romain MASSONET SE M 00:52:27.76 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Denis DUCASSE SE M ECASV 00:55:07.90 4 4 facebook facebook
5 Bruno PAIN SE M ECASV 00:55:20.86 5 5 facebook facebook
6 Julien BABIN SE M compagnon de la clouère 00:55:47.16 6 6 facebook facebook
7 Aurelien GOEFFIC SE M 00:57:01.62 7 7 facebook facebook
8 Giovanni DEBIEN SE M CA PICTAVE 00:57:33.85 8 8 facebook facebook
9 Sébastien PROT SE M LIMOGES ATHLE 00:58:31.73 9 9 facebook facebook
10 Laurent POUXVIEL SE M 42KM195 LE BLANC 00:59:27.87 10 10 facebook facebook
11 Ludovic WITASSE SE M CSLG CYCLISME 00:59:48.62 11 11 facebook facebook
12 Christophe CHEVET SE M 01:00:21.88 12 12 facebook facebook
13 Jeremy NIBEAUDEAU SE M 01:00:38.03 13 13 facebook facebook
14 Damien CHARRON SE M 01:00:40.63 14 14 facebook facebook
15 Gaëtan VANDAELE SE M 01:00:46.74 15 15 facebook facebook
16 Frederique PERRET D'ANGLOZ V1 F COURIR DANS CHATELLERAULT 01:01:04.86 1 1 facebook facebook
17 Didier THORIN V2 M CA CIVRAY 01:01:09.17 16 1 facebook facebook
18 Celine MOIGNER SE F EPA 01:01:19.96 2 1 facebook facebook
19 Mathis PAINEAU CA M 01:03:30.50 17 1 facebook facebook
20 Gael GIRAUD SE M 01:03:57.79 18 16 facebook facebook
21 Frédéric BERTHOME V1 M TEAM TRAIL 86 01:04:03.42 19 1 facebook facebook
22 Gaylord MARY ES M 01:04:18.97 20 1 facebook facebook
23 Julien BERGER SE M 01:04:56.36 21 17 facebook facebook
24 Alexis BOUYAT SE M TEAM SPIRIT 01:04:59.16 22 18 facebook facebook
25 Stéphane BEAUJARD V1 M 01:04:59.53 23 2 facebook facebook
26 Fabien GROLLEAU V1 M COURIR DANS CHATELLERAULT 01:05:19.17 24 3 facebook facebook
27 Frédéric PAINEAU V1 M 01:05:35.76 25 4 facebook facebook
28 Olivier FUNERON V1 M 01:05:48.75 26 5 facebook facebook
29 Sylvain NEAU SE M TEAM TRAIL 86 01:05:51.86 27 19 facebook facebook
30 Frédéric BOUTIN V1 M COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:06:34.29 28 6 facebook facebook
31 Mathieu REMBLIERE SE M 01:06:35.13 29 20 facebook facebook
32 Mathias JUBERT JU M 01:06:47.13 30 1 facebook facebook
33 Julien MORIN SE M 01:07:07.53 31 21 facebook facebook
34 CEDRIC GIRAUD V1 M TC ST BENOIT 01:07:16.49 32 7 facebook facebook
35 MARY GIRET KIEFFER V2 F USMA 01:07:19.35 3 1 facebook facebook
36 Florent BLAIS SE M 01:07:35.18 33 22 facebook facebook
37 Gilles TALBOT V3 M 01:07:53.97 34 1 facebook facebook
38 Dounia LOISEAU JU F 01:08:03.94 4 1 facebook facebook
39 Nicolas THUBERT SE M BERUGES SPORT NATURE 01:08:06.88 35 23 facebook facebook
40 Romuald GAZZURELLI SE M LES BALADINS DE JARDRES 01:08:18.45 36 24 facebook facebook
41 Yoann GOURMAUD SE M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 01:08:22.65 37 25 facebook facebook
42 Thierry CLEMENT V1 M 01:08:27.60 38 8 facebook facebook
43 Damien ROCHE ES M POITIERS COURSE ORIENTATION 01:08:45.83 39 2 facebook facebook
44 Jerome CHOUTEAU V1 M 01:09:04.22 40 9 facebook facebook
45 Benjamin BONNIN SE M 01:09:13.54 41 26 facebook facebook
46 Didier ROUX SE M 01:09:22.67 42 27 facebook facebook
47 Audrey MASSON V1 F RUN'ARS 01:09:23.47 5 2 facebook facebook
48 Pauline GAILLARD SE F GROUPAMA CA PICTAVE 01:09:36.13 6 2 facebook facebook
49 Franck PORCHERON V1 M 01:09:46.20 43 10 facebook facebook
50 Maxime PEYRON SE M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:09:51.25 44 28 facebook facebook
51 Nicolas ROUVREAU V1 M 01:09:54.45 45 11 facebook facebook
52 binh Duc TRAN VAN CHAU V1 M 01:09:54.59 46 12 facebook facebook
53 Vincent DROUET V1 M LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 01:10:05.19 47 13 facebook facebook
54 Wilfried BOULTAREAU V1 M LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 01:10:05.36 48 14 facebook facebook
55 Carole GARNIER V1 F 01:10:12.50 7 3 facebook facebook
56 Alexandre RIGHETTI SE M 01:10:40.80 49 29 facebook facebook
57 Victorien MALLECOT SE M 01:10:53.67 50 30 facebook facebook
58 Mickael DERVOUT SE M 01:11:00.10 51 31 facebook facebook
59 Laurent GIRE V1 M 01:11:01.68 52 15 facebook facebook
60 Sylvain BROUARD V1 M LENCLOITRE J C 86 01:11:05.57 53 16 facebook facebook
61 Jean-luc CROIZON V2 M HANDICAP2000 01:11:13.38 54 2 facebook facebook
62 Stephane GUILBOT V1 M 01:11:13.55 55 17 facebook facebook
63 Wilfried NERISSON V1 M 01:11:17.55 56 18 facebook facebook
64 PASCAL VEYSSIERE V1 M VIVONNE LOISIRS 01:11:39.36 57 19 facebook facebook
65 Emmanuel AMORY V1 M 01:11:46.22 58 20 facebook facebook
66 Antoine LIVET SE M 01:11:48.32 59 32 facebook facebook
67 Romain AUGEARD SE M 01:11:58.07 60 33 facebook facebook
68 EMILE GILLON SE M USCF 01:12:01.84 61 34 facebook facebook
69 Xavier LEMAISTRE V1 M 01:12:14.48 62 21 facebook facebook
70 Sylvain VINOT V1 M 01:12:20.09 63 22 facebook facebook
71 Thierry TURCAUD V1 M 01:12:26.78 64 23 facebook facebook
72 David BOINOT V1 M COURIR DANS CHATELLERAULT 01:12:27.12 65 24 facebook facebook
73 Julien BIGEAU V1 M 01:12:39.80 66 25 facebook facebook
74 Franck AVIGNON SE M 01:12:41.14 67 35 facebook facebook
75 Bruno VIOLET V1 M 01:12:47.44 68 26 facebook facebook
76 Jean-Paul MATHISS V4 M 01:12:50.46 69 1 facebook facebook
77 Mickael DEJOIE V1 M 01:12:51.14 70 27 facebook facebook
78 Damien NIBAUDEAU V1 M AS VOUILLE 86 01:13:02.49 71 28 facebook facebook
79 Agathe LEJEUNE SE F CA PICTAVE 01:13:08.36 8 3 facebook facebook
80 Laurent GUILLON V2 M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:13:09.86 72 3 facebook facebook
81 Dominique VINCENT V2 F LES GAMBADEURS DE GIVRAY 01:13:13.69 9 2 facebook facebook
82 Thibault ZAHN SE M 01:13:17.57 73 36 facebook facebook
83 Daniel SOUCHAUD V4 M ULTRAMICAL 86 01:13:31.08 74 2 facebook facebook
84 Florian ARNAULT CA M 01:13:36.07 75 2 facebook facebook
85 Jerome MARTIN SE M 01:13:38.69 76 37 facebook facebook
86 Mireille GUILLOT V1 F 01:13:50.07 10 4 facebook facebook
87 Alain BOUTIN V4 M LES GAMBADEURS DE GIVRAY 01:13:53.25 77 3 facebook facebook
88 Guy DUPIN V3 M Les Chabichous 01:13:54.66 78 2 facebook facebook
89 Laurent DE SOUZA V1 M 01:14:04.68 79 29 facebook facebook
90 Richard SAVARIT-LUCE V1 M BERUGES SPORT NATURE 01:14:06.97 80 30 facebook facebook
91 Maxime GUERY SE M 01:14:10.30 81 38 facebook facebook
92 Bruno MALLEET V2 M LES BALADINS DE JARDRES 01:14:14.00 82 4 facebook facebook
93 Jessica CAILLAUD SE F 01:14:17.27 11 4 facebook facebook
94 Samuel CAILLAUD SE M 01:14:17.84 83 39 facebook facebook
95 Sabrina JADAULT SE F MONT'RUN 01:14:21.38 12 5 facebook facebook
96 Marc AUBOIN V2 M 01:14:22.77 84 5 facebook facebook
97 Thibault VISAGE SE M 01:14:32.05 85 40 facebook facebook
98 Julien MULLET SE M 01:14:35.33 86 41 facebook facebook
99 Ciriac CHARLES SE M 01:14:39.25 87 42 facebook facebook
100 Sylvie DELHOUME V2 F 01:14:46.19 13 3 facebook facebook
101 JeanPierre AUDIGUE V2 M 01:14:51.46 88 6 facebook facebook
102 Jacques BILLY V3 M COURSTOUJOURS LOUDUN 01:15:08.37 89 3 facebook facebook
103 Isabelle LACOUX V1 F 01:15:09.98 14 5 facebook facebook
104 Sébastien HEBRAS V1 M MONT RUN 01:15:13.24 90 31 facebook facebook
105 Mickael TEXEREAU V1 M 01:15:17.64 91 32 facebook facebook
106 Damien GABILLAT V1 M 01:15:38.57 92 33 facebook facebook
107 Romain DEMAZEAU SE M 01:15:44.57 93 43 facebook facebook
108 Francois BOUISSET V1 M 01:15:45.38 94 34 facebook facebook
109 Francis BLANDIN V2 M 01:15:45.85 95 7 facebook facebook
110 Damien RANGER V1 M BERUGES SPORT NATURE 01:15:46.61 96 35 facebook facebook
111 Sandrine BIGEAU SE F 01:15:49.13 15 6 facebook facebook
112 SANDRINE MIE V1 F CA PICTAVE 01:15:55.44 16 6 facebook facebook
113 Martial DANGLADE SE M 01:15:56.32 97 44 facebook facebook
114 christophe SOUIL SE M 01:15:56.40 98 45 facebook facebook
115 Christophe BREGEON V1 M 01:15:57.29 99 36 facebook facebook
116 Dominique CAILLÉ V2 M MONT RUN 01:15:58.86 100 8 facebook facebook
117 Sophie PAPET V2 F COURIR DANS CHATELLERAULT 01:16:01.28 17 4 facebook facebook
118 CELINE JOFFRE SE F MONT'RUN 01:16:06.74 18 7 facebook facebook
119 Isabelle MOINE V1 F GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 01:16:09.31 19 7 facebook facebook
120 Régis MARTIN V1 M COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:16:12.17 101 37 facebook facebook
121 Louis THOUVENIN SE M 01:16:16.09 102 46 facebook facebook
122 Thierry COUSIN V1 M LES GARS Z ELLES FONTENOISES 01:16:16.45 103 38 facebook facebook
123 Sébastien ROUSSEAU SE M 01:16:23.41 104 47 facebook facebook
124 Arthur SOUIL CA M 01:16:26.45 105 3 facebook facebook
125 Stephane SOUIL V1 M RUMEURS DES VIGNES 01:16:26.80 106 39 facebook facebook
126 Philipp KRIER V2 M LES BALADINS DE JARDRES 01:16:38.46 107 9 facebook facebook
127 Lionel COLLIN SE M 01:16:50.11 108 48 facebook facebook
128 Stephanie POIRIER SE F ACSP MELOX 01:17:02.84 20 8 facebook facebook
129 Patrick GAUD V2 M 01:17:06.95 109 10 facebook facebook
130 Emilie GUICHARD SE F 01:17:07.58 21 9 facebook facebook
131 Jérôme GASS SE M 01:17:15.57 110 49 facebook facebook
132 CORINNE MATTON V1 F LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 01:17:23.54 22 8 facebook facebook
133 Nicolas FERRAND SE M 01:17:30.75 111 50 facebook facebook
134 Christophe PRUVOT SE M LES FOULEES DOUCES MONTAMISE 01:17:48.66 112 51 facebook facebook
135 Jean Paul GUILLOTEAU V4 M RUN ARS 01:17:58.04 113 4 facebook facebook
136 Yves FREREUX V2 M COURIR A COULOMBIERS 01:18:02.86 114 11 facebook facebook
137 Stephane CHENAGON V2 M 01:18:08.71 115 12 facebook facebook
138 Boris DUPUY SE M 01:18:12.24 116 52 facebook facebook
139 Patrice MARTIN V1 M COURIR A COULOMBIERS 01:18:13.16 117 40 facebook facebook
140 Cedrick GILLET V1 M RUN ARS WARRIORS 01:18:18.16 118 41 facebook facebook
141 Valérie BERJONNEAU SE F 01:18:21.60 23 10 facebook facebook
142 Florent VIOT SE M 01:18:34.27 119 53 facebook facebook
143 Guillaume ANASTAY V1 M ELECTRONS LIBRES 01:18:35.41 120 42 facebook facebook
144 Mickael TACONET SE M 01:18:36.86 121 54 facebook facebook
145 Raphaël JOUVE SE M 01:18:41.89 122 55 facebook facebook
146 Vincent DEGUIL V1 M COURIR A COULOMBIERS 01:18:45.35 123 43 facebook facebook
147 Emmanuelle NIORT SE F COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:18:51.25 24 11 facebook facebook
148 Alexandre ROUSSEAU SE M 01:18:53.50 124 56 facebook facebook
149 Mickael MERON SE M 01:19:12.18 125 57 facebook facebook
150 Franck GROLLEAU V1 M LES BALADINS DE JARDRES 01:19:19.06 126 44 facebook facebook
151 Jérome FOURRE V1 M COURIR A COULOMBIERS 01:19:21.18 127 45 facebook facebook
152 Emilie JOYEUX SE F 01:19:40.39 25 12 facebook facebook
153 Adeline GIRARD SE F 01:20:13.65 26 13 facebook facebook
154 François BRESCIA V2 M LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 01:20:20.57 128 13 facebook facebook
155 Claude BERTAUD V3 M LES TROTTEURS DU PINAIL 01:20:23.53 129 4 facebook facebook
156 Sonia NORMAND SE F COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:20:26.89 27 14 facebook facebook
157 Alexia BRUGIER V1 F LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 01:20:30.45 28 9 facebook facebook
158 Karine ACIER V1 F LENCLOITRE J C 86 01:20:44.08 29 10 facebook facebook
159 Christophe BOULET V2 M COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:20:46.77 130 14 facebook facebook
160 Didier DUPUIS V2 M LES P TITS MOTEURS 01:20:52.33 131 15 facebook facebook
161 Francis PERAULT V3 M 01:21:16.04 132 5 facebook facebook
162 Sonnia MINARET V1 F COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:21:16.08 30 11 facebook facebook
163 NICOLE PORCHERON V2 F VIENNE BIATHLON 01:21:16.11 31 5 facebook facebook
164 Paul CAILLAUD SE M 01:21:17.68 133 58 facebook facebook
165 Frederic DUFOUR V1 M 01:21:18.19 134 46 facebook facebook
166 Olivier PALARD V1 M 01:21:24.53 135 47 facebook facebook
167 Philippe FAULCON V1 M 01:21:25.31 136 48 facebook facebook
168 Sylvain FORGEARD V1 M 01:21:33.13 137 49 facebook facebook
169 Christelle HELENE-KIBLEUR V2 F 01:21:45.47 32 6 facebook facebook
170 Christophe KIBLEUR V1 M 01:21:45.73 138 50 facebook facebook
171 Franck MORIN SE M 01:21:55.10 139 59 facebook facebook
172 Nora QUEINNEC SE F 01:22:01.45 33 15 facebook facebook
173 Alexandre GRIMAUD SE M 01:22:01.57 140 60 facebook facebook
174 Emmanuel PATRIS V1 M 01:22:07.44 141 51 facebook facebook
175 Sebastien ENAIN V1 M COURIR DANS CHATELLERAULT 01:22:17.27 142 52 facebook facebook
176 Dominique COLLERY V2 M LES P TITS MOTEURS 01:22:28.42 143 16 facebook facebook
177 Frederic COUTANT V2 M LES GARS Z ELLES FONTENOISES 01:22:35.02 144 17 facebook facebook
178 Sylvain KERSTENNER V2 M 01:22:36.01 145 18 facebook facebook
179 Aude JOUSSELIN V1 F FOULEES DOUCES MONTAMIS 01:22:48.42 34 12 facebook facebook
180 Estelle BROTHIER SE F LES TROTTEURS DU PINAIL 01:23:01.64 35 16 facebook facebook
181 Stéphane RAT V1 M 01:23:14.37 146 53 facebook facebook
182 Stephanie DISSAIS V1 F LENCLOITRE J C 86 01:23:18.57 36 13 facebook facebook
183 SAMUEL BERRIER SE M 01:23:22.68 147 61 facebook facebook
184 Céline LAMARCHE SE F LES BALADINS DE JARDRES 01:23:30.94 37 17 facebook facebook
185 Jeremy MALLET V5 M LES BALADINS DE JARDRES 01:23:31.36 148 1 facebook facebook
186 Yannick JASPART SE M 01:23:57.94 149 62 facebook facebook
187 Christophe FRADET V2 M 01:24:10.15 150 19 facebook facebook
188 Bruno MANCEAU V2 M MONT'RUN 01:24:24.15 151 20 facebook facebook
189 Manon MARCEAU SE F 01:24:24.27 38 18 facebook facebook
190 Celine ALBERT CHAMBON SE F VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:24:42.66 39 19 facebook facebook
191 JEAN PIERRE LEFEBVRE V2 M 01:24:50.99 152 21 facebook facebook
192 Aurelie SEGRET CLOCHARD V1 F ELECTRONS LIBRES 01:24:52.21 40 14 facebook facebook
193 christophe CHEMIN V1 M 01:25:01.51 153 54 facebook facebook
194 Marie-Laure JANCHE V1 F VIENNE BIATHLON 01:25:14.88 41 15 facebook facebook
195 CECILE GABARD SE F 01:25:19.36 42 20 facebook facebook
196 Francis BROUSSE V3 M 01:25:20.64 154 6 facebook facebook
197 Marc-Olivier CARASSO V2 M LES FONDUS VOUNEUIL SOUS BIARD 01:25:21.16 155 22 facebook facebook
198 Joel BERTON V3 M LENCLOITRE J C 86 01:25:25.42 156 7 facebook facebook
199 Lucile JANCHE SE F VIENNE BIATHLON 01:25:33.65 43 21 facebook facebook
200 Fabrice LAGIER V1 M 01:25:39.88 157 55 facebook facebook
201 Nathalie CROIZON V2 F RUNNEURS DES VIGNES 01:25:51.19 44 7 facebook facebook
202 Mélinda LION SE F 01:26:14.58 45 22 facebook facebook
203 Pascale BRESCIA V2 F LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 01:26:31.46 46 8 facebook facebook
204 Sydney TOUILLET SE M 01:26:32.42 158 63 facebook facebook
205 Guillaume NAULLET SE M 01:26:36.09 159 64 facebook facebook
206 Emmanuelle CHAIGNON SE F S/L JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE ATHLETISME 01:26:42.29 47 23 facebook facebook
207 Didier MARTIN V3 M 01:26:54.18 160 8 facebook facebook
208 Romain DEVALETTE SE M 01:26:59.89 161 65 facebook facebook
209 Jean Luc MERGAULT V2 M LES BALADINS DE JARDRES 01:27:06.19 162 23 facebook facebook
210 Emmanuel CLAVAUD V1 M 01:27:08.82 163 56 facebook facebook
211 Xavier HELENE V2 M 01:27:09.77 164 24 facebook facebook
212 Arnault CAROLE V1 M 01:27:09.91 165 57 facebook facebook
213 Cedric LECROART SE M 01:27:11.19 166 66 facebook facebook
214 Coralie MERGAULT SE F LES BALADINS DE JARDRES 01:27:14.10 48 24 facebook facebook
215 Ghislaine BOURDEILH V2 F LES BALADINS DE JARDRES 01:27:14.19 49 9 facebook facebook
216 Bernard CROS V2 M VIENNE BIATHLON 01:27:30.44 167 25 facebook facebook
217 Sophie CAILLE SE F LES TROTTEURS DU PINAIL 01:27:35.00 50 25 facebook facebook
218 Michel GAY V3 M LES CAVALEURS DU CLAIN 01:27:35.58 168 9 facebook facebook
219 Lionel GARNIER V4 M LENCLOITRE J C 86 01:27:41.69 169 5 facebook facebook
220 Maryse VIOLET V1 F 01:27:44.80 51 16 facebook facebook
221 Geraldine COUTANT V1 F BERUGES SPORT NATURE 01:27:51.40 52 17 facebook facebook
222 Céline ROBIN SE F BSN 01:27:52.03 53 26 facebook facebook
223 Mickael HENAULT V1 M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:28:00.71 170 58 facebook facebook
224 Fabien FOREST SE M LES GARS Z ELLES FONTENOISES 01:28:01.45 171 67 facebook facebook
225 Nicolas GAGNER SE M 01:28:01.66 172 68 facebook facebook
226 Noel BRICAULT V3 M LENCLOITRE J C 86 01:28:16.15 173 10 facebook facebook
227 Dominique DAUDIN V3 M VIVONNE LOISIRS 01:28:18.06 174 11 facebook facebook
228 Kathia BOUCLET SE F LES FOULEES DOUCES MONTAMISE 01:28:30.45 54 27 facebook facebook
229 Sandrine TROUVE SE F LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 01:28:31.45 55 28 facebook facebook
230 Anne DAMANGE V1 F 01:29:01.19 56 18 facebook facebook
231 Valérie AUBUGEAU V2 F Les runneurs des vignes 01:29:16.62 57 10 facebook facebook
232 Patricia AUBUGEAU V2 F Les runneurs des vignes 01:29:16.69 58 11 facebook facebook
233 Roselyne HEBRAS V3 F MONT RUN 01:29:43.53 59 1 facebook facebook
234 Alfred TAMTSI SE M 01:29:50.84 175 69 facebook facebook
235 Grégoire FORVEILLE SE M 01:29:50.99 176 70 facebook facebook
236 Sophie GRANGER V1 F 01:30:02.78 60 19 facebook facebook
237 Florence DEBERTONNE-DASSULE SE F PASS J AIME COURIR 01:30:06.19 61 29 facebook facebook
238 Veronique DEBARE V1 F 01:30:12.13 62 20 facebook facebook
239 MICKAEL MOIGNER SE M US RUGBY CHAUVIGNY 01:30:20.57 177 71 facebook facebook
240 Philippe FILLON V1 M BERUGES SPORT NATURE 01:30:30.02 178 59 facebook facebook
241 Mélanie ROUILLE SE F 01:30:40.51 63 30 facebook facebook
242 Olivier PARNAUDEAU V2 M 01:30:53.67 179 26 facebook facebook
243 Virginie FOUCAUD V2 F 01:30:55.74 64 12 facebook facebook
244 Samuel RENOUX V1 M 01:30:58.37 180 60 facebook facebook
245 Elodie BRACONNIER SE F LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 01:31:02.71 65 31 facebook facebook
246 Lamia BOUNASSER SE F 01:31:06.49 66 32 facebook facebook
247 Aurelie RUSSEIL SE F 01:31:07.00 67 33 facebook facebook
248 Jean-Patrick MALLANY SE M 01:31:07.78 181 72 facebook facebook
249 Bertrand CARRON SE M 01:31:12.01 182 73 facebook facebook
250 CATHERINE PELTIER V2 F 01:31:22.26 68 13 facebook facebook
251 Roselyne CIVRAIS V2 F LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 01:31:24.37 69 14 facebook facebook
252 Dominique HUDE V3 F JOGGEURS BRIANDS 01:31:27.91 70 2 facebook facebook
253 Helene BECHU V1 F LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 01:31:28.72 71 21 facebook facebook
254 Francis PROUTEAU V3 M VIVONNE LOISIRS 01:31:51.74 183 12 facebook facebook
255 Vincent VEQUEAU SE M 01:31:53.58 184 74 facebook facebook
256 Alexandre DEVIJVER SE M ASCORI 01:32:00.82 185 75 facebook facebook
257 Vincent NOTTELET SE M 01:32:24.16 186 76 facebook facebook
258 CLEMENT KIRCHHOFF SE M 01:32:35.62 187 77 facebook facebook
259 Sylvain PONTOIZEAU SE M 01:32:46.21 188 78 facebook facebook
260 Charline DAP SE F 01:32:46.66 72 34 facebook facebook
261 Daniel LEDROIT V1 M 01:33:00.68 189 61 facebook facebook
262 Aude ARVOR SE F LES GAZELLES DE CISSE 01:33:02.40 73 35 facebook facebook
263 Thierry BELGODERE V2 M 01:33:02.67 190 27 facebook facebook
264 Marina GEAY SE F FOULEES DOUCES MONTAMISE 01:33:26.19 74 36 facebook facebook
265 Laurent AUDET V1 M FOULEES DOUCES MONTAMISE 01:33:26.87 191 62 facebook facebook
266 Amandine SICARD ES F MONT'RUN 01:33:47.51 75 1 facebook facebook
267 Stéphanie CHARPENTIER SE F LES CAVALEURS DU CLAIN 01:33:58.56 76 37 facebook facebook
268 Olivia DEFRENE SE F 01:34:09.08 77 38 facebook facebook
269 Morgane MICHAUT SE F 01:34:14.99 78 39 facebook facebook
270 Laetitia BOYAVAL SE F 01:34:18.64 79 40 facebook facebook
271 Christelle BERTRAND V2 F SAINTE MAURE AC 01:34:23.75 80 15 facebook facebook
272 Danielle BAUDY V3 F 01:34:33.40 81 3 facebook facebook
273 Nicolas DESCHAMPS SE M 01:34:33.96 192 79 facebook facebook
274 Veronique DEMONTOUX V1 F LENCLOITRE J C 86 01:34:43.28 82 22 facebook facebook
275 Herve RAPINAT V2 M 01:34:43.67 193 28 facebook facebook
276 Alain COUSSEMACKER V3 M 01:35:10.61 194 13 facebook facebook
277 Melanie COURTOIS SE F 01:36:03.43 83 41 facebook facebook
278 Veronique DHUMEAUX V2 F LENCLOITRE J C 86 01:36:13.08 84 16 facebook facebook
279 Elodie DAP SE F 01:36:24.42 85 42 facebook facebook
280 Monique FRADET V2 F 01:36:35.20 86 17 facebook facebook
281 Johan DESHERBAIS V1 M 01:38:03.32 195 63 facebook facebook
282 Christian NAUDEAU V3 M LES GAMBADEURS DE GIVRAY 01:38:18.57 196 14 facebook facebook
283 Laurence COMALE V1 F RUNNEURS DES VIGNES 01:38:20.39 87 23 facebook facebook
284 Christelle BIRAUD V1 F LES BALADINS DE JARDRES 01:38:22.17 88 24 facebook facebook
285 Gracienne GARDIL V1 F LES BALADINS DE JARDRES 01:38:22.19 89 25 facebook facebook
286 Claude THOLANGE V2 M 01:39:22.64 197 29 facebook facebook
287 Stéphane HARENCZYK V1 M 1000 PATTES 01:40:23.13 198 64 facebook facebook
288 Kayhan SELCIOGLU SE M COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:41:04.69 199 80 facebook facebook
289 Helene DESHOULIERES V1 F 01:41:19.39 90 26 facebook facebook
290 Ginette FILIPSKI V3 F 01:43:54.79 91 4 facebook facebook
291 Patricia ROUSSEAU V1 F BERUGES SPORT NATURE 01:43:57.21 92 27 facebook facebook
292 Jacques THEBEAULT V3 M 01:44:10.49 200 15 facebook facebook
293 Marc CRAOUYEUR V2 M ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLéTIC 17 01:44:11.16 201 30 facebook facebook
294 Sarah HEBRAS V1 F MONT RUN 01:44:24.07 93 28 facebook facebook
295 Diane PIEKARZ V1 F MONT'RUN 01:44:35.01 94 29 facebook facebook
296 Lisiane PLAISANT V1 F LES BALADINS DE JARDRES 01:45:00.63 95 30 facebook facebook
297 Jacky BROUARD V3 M 01:45:31.57 202 16 facebook facebook
298 YANNICK MARTIN V2 M MONTRUN 01:45:59.96 203 31 facebook facebook
299 Jean Pierre BOURDEILH V3 M LES BALADINS DE JARDRES 01:47:36.84 204 17 facebook facebook
300 Emilie BRUNET SE F 01:47:46.59 96 43 facebook facebook
301 Claire DE VILLEDARY V2 F 01:47:58.86 97 18 facebook facebook
302 Claire FENNETEAU V2 F 01:49:23.75 98 19 facebook facebook
303 Marie DAUSQUE V1 F 01:50:33.35 99 31 facebook facebook
304 Christine PRÊT V1 F LES GAZELLES D'ANTAN 01:53:31.73 100 32 facebook facebook
305 Sebastien GUILLOT V1 M 01:53:32.26 205 65 facebook facebook
306 Nicolas TOUSSAINT V1 M 01:55:45.50 206 66 facebook facebook
307 Lélia VAN HOOREBEKE SE F 01:55:45.53 101 44 facebook facebook