Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Kamel LATRACH M2 M CLAIN ATHLETIC PICTAVE 00:55:02.64 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Vincent BERNARD SE M NIORT ENDURANCE 79 00:55:31.08 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Julien GILLES SE M CLAIN ATHLETIC PICTAVE 00:56:22.80 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Guillaume LEFEBVRE M1 M RUNNERS DES VIGNES 01:00:17.13 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Yohan MARTIN SE M TEAM TRAIL 86 01:04:16.27 5 3 facebook Diplôme
6 Aurelien GOEFFIC SE M 01:04:41.23 6 4 facebook Diplôme
7 Axel HEBRAS CA M MONT RUN 01:05:24.45 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Julien LIGER M1 M SMARVES RUN & PLUS 01:05:29.27 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Gaëtan VANDAELE M0 M 01:06:39.63 9 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Mickael AUSANNEAU M0 M 01:07:12.09 10 2 facebook Diplôme
11 Anthony SENECHAULT M0 M RRP86 01:07:15.28 11 3 facebook Diplôme
12 Philippe NICOLAS M1 M 01:07:24.59 12 3 facebook Diplôme
13 Nicolas FERRAND SE M MACC LUSIGNAN 01:07:32.81 13 5 facebook Diplôme
14 Romuald GAZZURELLI M0 M compagnon de la clouère 01:07:47.23 14 4 facebook Diplôme
15 Antonin BROSSARD ES M 01:08:24.21 15 1 facebook Diplôme
16 Antoine CHARBONNIER ES M 01:08:33.92 16 2 facebook Diplôme
17 Jean Baptiste ALICOT M2 M COUREURS VAGABONS 01:08:52.69 17 2 facebook Diplôme
18 Emmanuel MARTIN M2 M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86* 01:09:00.09 18 3 facebook Diplôme
19 Damien MIMAULT M0 M 01:09:56.95 19 5 facebook Diplôme
20 Benoit BRUN M1 M 01:10:10.08 20 4 facebook Diplôme
21 Jeremy CHARTIER M0 M 01:10:19.89 21 6 facebook Diplôme
22 Claire BOURDIN M1 F SPORT NATURE CHAUVIGNY 86 01:10:23.21 1 1 facebook Diplôme
23 Florent BAUDRIER M0 M 01:10:34.33 22 7 facebook Diplôme
24 Thomas FONTAINE M1 M 01:10:56.51 23 5 facebook Diplôme
25 Arnaud PAULHIAC M0 M LES RUN ARS 01:11:23.88 24 8 facebook Diplôme
26 Florent RAUTURIER SE M 01:11:34.04 25 6 facebook Diplôme
27 Dora GIRARD SE F TEAM TRAIL 86 01:11:45.29 2 1 facebook Diplôme
28 Nicolas PUISSANT M1 M 01:12:23.00 26 6 facebook Diplôme
29 René DA SILVA M3 M LES GALOPINS BAILLARGOIS 01:12:27.23 27 1 facebook Diplôme
30 Alexandre BRETHON M2 M LES PTITS MOTEURS 01:12:39.26 28 4 facebook Diplôme
31 Al-harith MNEMOI SE M 01:12:39.36 29 7 facebook Diplôme
32 Frédéric PAINEAU M3 M 01:12:52.39 30 2 facebook Diplôme
33 Alain RICHARD M6 M COURIR DANS CHATELLERAULT 01:12:54.11 31 1 facebook Diplôme
34 Julien BERGER M0 M 01:13:07.13 32 9 facebook Diplôme
35 Cyril DARDILLAC M2 M 01:13:24.13 33 5 facebook Diplôme
36 Raphael MOREAU SE M 01:13:43.87 34 8 facebook Diplôme
37 Baptiste BERNIER M0 M 01:14:12.86 35 10 facebook Diplôme
38 Sébastien ROUSSEAU SE M 01:14:24.33 36 9 facebook Diplôme
39 Abel RAPETTI SE M 01:14:24.73 37 10 facebook Diplôme
40 Stephane BABEAUD M3 M 01:14:43.32 38 3 facebook Diplôme
41 Anthony MORILLON SE M 01:15:02.42 39 11 facebook Diplôme
42 Benjamin GREAULT SE M LES LENTS DU POITOU 01:15:04.78 40 12 facebook Diplôme
43 Damien CHOCTEAU M2 M CANIKAZES 86 01:15:34.59 41 6 facebook Diplôme
44 Quentin DUPEUX SE M 01:15:44.51 42 13 facebook Diplôme
45 Marc KOLLING M0 M 01:15:48.80 43 11 facebook Diplôme
46 Jerome THIELIN M2 M 01:15:55.71 44 7 facebook Diplôme
47 Ilan BORGEAIS CA M MILLE PATTES 01:15:59.10 45 2 facebook Diplôme
48 Henri MAZARD CA M 01:16:10.00 46 3 facebook Diplôme
49 David SAMSON M1 M TEAM FOULEES POITIERS 01:16:11.96 47 7 facebook Diplôme
50 Yohann BREVET M2 M POITIERS COURSE D ORIENTATION 01:16:32.32 48 8 facebook Diplôme
51 Nicolas DEVANNE M0 M LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 01:16:43.78 49 12 facebook Diplôme
52 Estelle ESNAULT SE F LES COMPAGNON DE LA CLOUERE 01:16:50.24 3 2 facebook Diplôme
53 Marc NIBAUDEAU M1 M RUNARS 01:17:00.48 50 8 facebook Diplôme
54 Baptiste GROS ES M 01:17:36.04 51 3 facebook Diplôme
55 Valentin POUPIN SE M 01:17:47.72 52 14 facebook Diplôme
56 Leopold CHATEAU ES M 01:17:49.83 53 4 facebook Diplôme
57 Stéphane BEAUJARD M2 M 01:17:56.03 54 9 facebook Diplôme
58 Cécile SAMSON M1 F TEAM FOULEES POITERS 01:18:41.90 4 2 facebook Diplôme
59 Damien CUAU M0 M 01:18:50.11 55 13 facebook Diplôme
60 Gilles TALBOT M6 M 01:18:58.10 56 2 facebook Diplôme
61 Jean-luc CROIZON M4 M Les runneurs des vignes 01:19:26.34 57 1 facebook Diplôme
62 Laurent LABUSSIERE M1 M MONT RUN 01:19:31.26 58 9 facebook Diplôme
63 Romain LETERTRE M0 M 01:19:31.38 59 14 facebook Diplôme
64 STEPHANE MONNEREAU M2 M 01:19:31.81 60 10 facebook Diplôme
65 Francois BOUISSET M2 M 01:19:32.02 61 11 facebook Diplôme
66 Herve PEYRAT M0 M 01:19:58.77 62 15 facebook Diplôme
67 Vicente CRIADO ESCUDERO M1 M LES GARS V ROCHES 01:20:13.43 63 10 facebook Diplôme
68 Sébastien NIQUET SE M 01:20:40.82 64 15 facebook Diplôme
69 Eric AUBUGEAU M5 M RUNNEURS DES VIGNES 01:21:24.40 65 1 facebook Diplôme
70 Gael GIRAUD M0 M JOGG ESPOIR VIENNE BIATHLON 01:21:24.62 66 16 facebook Diplôme
71 Marion LADROUE SE F 01:21:29.82 5 3 facebook Diplôme
72 Alexandre PUCHAUD M0 M 01:21:36.14 67 17 facebook Diplôme
73 Benoit RIBREAU M2 M 01:21:46.18 68 12 facebook Diplôme
74 Gabin BONNEAU JU M 01:21:49.11 69 1 facebook Diplôme
75 Frederic RETUREAU M2 M 01:21:52.54 70 13 facebook Diplôme
76 Jose POUZINEAU M2 M 01:21:59.23 71 14 facebook Diplôme
77 Jean-Luc CHATEAU M3 M 01:22:02.55 72 4 facebook Diplôme
78 Elodie SERVOUZE M0 F JOGG ESPOIR VIENNE BIATHLON 01:22:08.92 6 1 facebook Diplôme
79 Jean François BARON M1 M LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 01:22:11.98 73 11 facebook Diplôme
80 Sylvain ASTIER M1 M 01:22:13.54 74 12 facebook Diplôme
81 Denis BERNARD M1 M 01:22:15.71 75 13 facebook Diplôme
82 Gérard VINCENT M7 M LES GAMBADEURS DE GIVRAY 01:23:02.04 76 1 facebook Diplôme
83 Jerome HONNO M2 M MONT?RUN 01:23:03.23 77 15 facebook Diplôme
84 Samson MARIE JOHN SE M 01:23:07.69 78 16 facebook Diplôme
85 BERNARD GIRAULT M5 M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86* 01:23:11.29 79 2 facebook Diplôme
86 Ahmed BAKLI M1 M 01:23:22.75 80 14 facebook Diplôme
87 Nicolas ROUVREAU M2 M LES RUN ARS 01:23:26.37 81 16 facebook Diplôme
88 Sylvain ROUVREAU M3 M 01:23:26.87 82 5 facebook Diplôme
89 Nicole FAGOT M4 F LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 01:23:37.15 7 1 facebook Diplôme
90 Antoine BEZIER SE M 01:23:47.04 83 17 facebook Diplôme
91 Vivian GORRON M1 M LES RUN ARS 01:23:48.07 84 15 facebook Diplôme
92 Franck GAILLOT M4 M JOUE RUNNING 37 01:23:49.57 85 2 facebook Diplôme
93 Stephane GUILBOT M3 M 01:23:51.15 86 6 facebook Diplôme
94 Sarah FESSLER M2 F FRANCO SUISSE 01:23:52.31 8 1 facebook Diplôme
95 Boris DUPUY M1 M LES BALADINS DE JARDRES 01:23:55.53 87 16 facebook Diplôme
96 Carole DESFONTAINES M3 F COURIR DANS CHATELLERAULT 01:23:57.95 9 1 facebook Diplôme
97 Bertrand CARRON M0 M 01:23:59.38 88 18 facebook Diplôme
98 Jocelyne BERTRAND M3 F RRP 86 01:24:02.49 10 2 facebook Diplôme
99 Jean-francois BLANCHARD M4 M LES LENTS DU POITOU 01:24:07.35 89 3 facebook Diplôme
100 Jean GREAULT M6 M 01:24:07.56 90 3 facebook Diplôme
101 Guillaume BERNIER M0 M 01:24:20.38 91 19 facebook Diplôme
102 François DEMELLIER M1 M 01:24:26.38 92 17 facebook Diplôme
103 Sébastien LOIAL M0 M 01:24:39.10 93 20 facebook Diplôme
104 Denis RATOUIT M4 M JOUE RUNNING 37 01:24:46.83 94 4 facebook Diplôme
105 Theo CLAVAUD ES M LES P TITS MOTEURS 01:24:53.88 95 5 facebook Diplôme
106 Jean-Marc PASQUIER M1 M 01:24:56.60 96 18 facebook Diplôme
107 Aurelie BLANC BAEZ SE F 01:24:58.76 11 4 facebook Diplôme
108 Julien BLANC M0 M 01:24:58.91 97 21 facebook Diplôme
109 Mireille GUILLOT M2 F 01:25:02.48 12 2 facebook Diplôme
110 Laurent JARIGE M3 M 01:25:07.28 98 7 facebook Diplôme
111 Romuald GOURBAULT M3 M LES GAMBADEURS DE GIVRAY 01:25:08.29 99 8 facebook Diplôme
112 Michel HARRIS SE M MONT RUN 01:25:20.72 100 18 facebook Diplôme
113 Franck BORGEAIS M3 M 01:25:26.60 101 9 facebook Diplôme
114 Marianne LEFORT M2 F 01:25:34.11 13 3 facebook Diplôme
115 Lyvia DAVIGNON ES F 01:25:58.85 14 1 facebook Diplôme
116 Stéphanie GUILLON M0 F 01:26:04.92 15 2 facebook Diplôme
117 Flavien DESCHAMPS M2 M 01:26:05.19 102 17 facebook Diplôme
118 Mégane SUC SE F 01:26:14.01 16 5 facebook Diplôme
119 Marion CARON SE F 01:26:26.88 17 6 facebook Diplôme
120 Emmanuel GRELLIER M2 M 01:26:28.37 103 18 facebook Diplôme
121 Emmanuel AUZENET M1 M 01:26:47.38 104 19 facebook Diplôme
122 Dominique CAILLÉ M5 M MONT RUN MONTMORILLON 01:26:58.97 105 3 facebook Diplôme
123 Benjamin DUPUIS M0 M TEAM VETERAN 01:27:06.73 106 22 facebook Diplôme
124 Sabrina DUPUIS M1 F TEAM VETERAN 01:27:06.77 18 3 facebook Diplôme
125 Bruno WILMORT M3 M 01:27:21.62 107 10 facebook Diplôme
126 ALEXIS ROY SE M 01:27:42.90 108 19 facebook Diplôme
127 Thierry MOINET M3 M FARN COL1 01:27:58.61 109 11 facebook Diplôme
128 Alexandre RAPETTI SE M 01:28:06.35 110 20 facebook Diplôme
129 Eric JOLIVET M3 M LES PTITS MOTEURS 01:28:15.25 111 12 facebook Diplôme
130 Nadège MICHEAUD M3 F UTRAMICAL86 01:28:33.61 19 3 facebook Diplôme
131 PHILIPPE KRIER M4 M BALLADINS DE JARDRES 01:28:42.01 112 5 facebook Diplôme
132 Laetitia CROS M0 F 01:28:53.59 20 3 facebook Diplôme
133 Emmanuel VIDAL M3 M 01:28:56.91 113 13 facebook Diplôme
134 Aline ROGEON M0 F TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 01:28:59.70 21 4 facebook Diplôme
135 Alban DUGLEUX M0 M 01:29:02.64 114 23 facebook Diplôme
136 Jérôme GASCHET M2 M C.A PICTAVE 01:29:17.48 115 19 facebook Diplôme
137 Laetitia BOYAVAL M0 F 01:29:17.76 22 5 facebook Diplôme
138 Hubert RIGAUX CA M 01:29:20.44 116 4 facebook Diplôme
139 Bernard BELINY M2 M 01:29:22.84 117 20 facebook Diplôme
140 Nathalie DELAITRE M3 F CDC 01:29:28.54 23 4 facebook Diplôme
141 Daniel GAGNADOUX M3 M COURIR DANS CHATELLERAULT 01:29:31.33 118 14 facebook Diplôme
142 Frédéric CADOUOT M3 M COURIR DANS CHATELLERAULT 01:29:31.37 119 15 facebook Diplôme
143 OCEANE SEUTRE SE F LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:29:45.76 24 7 facebook Diplôme
144 Frédéric MINGOT M2 M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:29:46.21 120 21 facebook Diplôme
145 Laurent BONNEAU M3 M 01:30:01.12 121 16 facebook Diplôme
146 Nathalie DUBOIS-LAMBERT M3 F 01:30:03.06 25 5 facebook Diplôme
147 Elodie MOREAU M1 F CDC 86 01:30:03.34 26 4 facebook Diplôme
148 Olivier ANTIGNY M1 M 01:30:31.75 122 20 facebook Diplôme
149 Romain BOIS M0 M 01:30:59.73 123 24 facebook Diplôme
150 Enzo NICOLAS CA M 01:31:04.09 124 5 facebook Diplôme
151 Yann MESSIER M2 M KOBRAZ 01:31:05.77 125 22 facebook Diplôme
152 Francois BAUDRY M2 M 01:31:29.01 126 23 facebook Diplôme
153 Arnaud GRANIER M0 M 01:31:32.57 127 25 facebook Diplôme
154 David PALFRAY M2 M 01:31:45.88 128 24 facebook Diplôme
155 Mathieu RACHINE M0 M 01:31:51.89 129 26 facebook Diplôme
156 Maxime LANNEAU M1 M 01:31:59.01 130 21 facebook Diplôme
157 Alexandre MARTINEAU M1 M 01:31:59.28 131 22 facebook Diplôme
158 Dominique VINCENT M5 F LES GAMBADEURS DE GIVRAY 01:32:08.29 27 1 facebook Diplôme
159 Vincent MURAT M0 M 01:32:13.41 132 27 facebook Diplôme
160 François BRESCIA M4 M LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 01:32:20.93 133 6 facebook Diplôme
161 Carole AUBOYER M3 F LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:32:24.85 28 6 facebook Diplôme
162 Elodie QUATORZE SE F 01:32:44.44 29 8 facebook Diplôme
163 Camille DUPONT SE F 01:32:50.45 30 9 facebook Diplôme
164 Sonnia MINARET M2 F COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:32:59.12 31 4 facebook Diplôme
165 Franc VIGIE M2 M SPORT NATURE CHAMADELLE 01:33:06.71 134 25 facebook Diplôme
166 Philippe FILLON M3 M BERUGES SPORT NATURE 01:33:16.47 135 17 facebook Diplôme
167 Mélanie ROUILLE SE F 01:33:18.96 32 10 facebook Diplôme
168 Eddy BRANSWYK M2 M 01:33:25.25 136 26 facebook Diplôme
169 Séverine ROBERT M2 F ASCORI 01:33:31.80 33 5 facebook Diplôme
170 Patrice LAMBOURG M4 M 01:33:37.97 137 7 facebook Diplôme
171 Jules YONNEAU SE M 01:33:43.43 138 21 facebook Diplôme
172 Nicolas GILLIER M0 M 01:33:50.03 139 28 facebook Diplôme
173 Christophe MENU M2 M 01:33:59.93 140 27 facebook Diplôme
174 Céline ROBIN M1 F BERUGES SPORT NATURE 01:34:11.57 34 5 facebook Diplôme
175 Gerard BACONNET M5 M 01:34:11.95 141 4 facebook Diplôme
176 François BACHELIN M2 M COURIR EN NOUVELLE AQUITAINE 01:34:16.59 142 28 facebook Diplôme
177 Emilie PROUST M0 F 01:34:18.72 35 6 facebook Diplôme
178 Patrick GAUD M4 M 01:34:26.77 143 8 facebook Diplôme
179 Mathieu BOUCHET M0 M 01:34:27.38 144 29 facebook Diplôme
180 David CHAUDELET M1 M 01:35:06.02 145 23 facebook Diplôme
181 Jeremie JIMBLET M0 M Les runneurs des vignes 01:35:08.94 146 30 facebook Diplôme
182 Jerome GUILLAUMARD M1 M 01:35:46.53 147 24 facebook Diplôme
183 Clémence LEUSIE SE F 01:35:53.76 36 11 facebook Diplôme
184 Jerome BARRIERE M4 M 01:36:05.80 148 9 facebook Diplôme
185 Léa AUTEF SE F 01:36:10.66 37 12 facebook Diplôme
186 Mélanie METAYER SE F POITIERS runiversity 01:36:10.99 38 13 facebook Diplôme
187 Isabelle DUPRE M3 F 01:36:21.17 39 7 facebook Diplôme
188 Paul VENEREAU M0 M SEVRE BOCAGE AC 01:36:27.43 149 31 facebook Diplôme
189 Claire DOREMUS SE F 01:36:27.86 40 14 facebook Diplôme
190 Pauline HALBZAJT SE F 01:36:29.62 41 15 facebook Diplôme
191 SAMUEL BERRIER M1 M 01:36:48.05 150 25 facebook Diplôme
192 Michel TURBIAZ M7 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 01:37:10.86 151 2 facebook Diplôme
193 Chloé DAVID JU F 01:37:11.27 42 1 facebook Diplôme
194 Audrey BONNIN SE F 01:37:14.82 43 16 facebook Diplôme
195 Pascale BRESCIA M4 F LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 01:37:22.10 44 2 facebook Diplôme
196 Stephanie DRAPEAU M2 F ACDC DESCARTES 01:37:36.24 45 6 facebook Diplôme
197 Mickael COULOT M1 M 01:37:37.54 152 26 facebook Diplôme
198 Nathalie CROIZON M4 F Les runneurs des vignes 01:38:03.72 46 3 facebook Diplôme
199 Gerard LEGUBE M7 M LES RUN?ARS 01:38:07.86 153 3 facebook Diplôme
200 Francis PERAULT M6 M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:38:15.78 154 4 facebook Diplôme
201 Sophie GRANGER M3 F AS VOUILLE 86 01:39:07.16 47 8 facebook Diplôme
202 Gilles WELITZ M4 M 01:39:20.31 155 10 facebook Diplôme
203 Loic ALCOBENDAS SE M TEAM VETERAN 01:39:28.48 156 22 facebook Diplôme
204 Eric BONNIOL M4 M 01:39:33.22 157 11 facebook Diplôme
205 Jean Marie POIRIER M0 M 01:39:57.02 158 32 facebook Diplôme
206 Emmanuel LUIS M3 M JOGG ESPOIR VIENNE BIATHLON 01:40:02.27 159 18 facebook Diplôme
207 Eric GOUPIL M4 M LES P TITS MOTEURS 01:40:33.30 160 12 facebook Diplôme
208 Yohann VIGNAUD M1 M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:40:34.42 161 27 facebook Diplôme
209 Lydie PICHON M3 F 01:40:37.39 48 9 facebook Diplôme
210 Arnaud DUPUIS M3 M JOGG ESPOIR VIENNE BIATHLON 01:40:44.63 162 19 facebook Diplôme
211 Robert COULOT M7 M 01:40:53.50 163 4 facebook Diplôme
212 Valery GEAY SE M 01:40:57.97 164 23 facebook Diplôme
213 Christophe ROUIL M3 M 01:41:07.04 165 20 facebook Diplôme
214 Laura GAMON SE F RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT 01:41:30.61 49 17 facebook Diplôme
215 Patricia AUBUGEAU M5 F Les runneurs des vignes 01:41:32.43 50 2 facebook Diplôme
216 Tareck BOICHE M2 M 01:42:21.75 166 29 facebook Diplôme
217 Michel GAILLARDON M3 M 01:42:37.94 167 21 facebook Diplôme
218 Stéphane LE CALLOCH M0 M 01:42:58.71 168 33 facebook Diplôme
219 Nicolas BESSEAU SE M 01:42:58.76 169 24 facebook Diplôme
220 Roselyne HEBRAS M5 F MONT RUN 01:43:31.80 51 3 facebook Diplôme
221 Michel VENEREAU M6 M SEVRE BOCAGE AC 01:45:27.22 170 5 facebook Diplôme
222 Quentin BOUE SE M 01:46:10.12 171 25 facebook Diplôme
223 Nicolas BOUE-MELONI SE M 01:46:55.68 172 26 facebook Diplôme
224 Valérie AUBUGEAU M4 F RUNNEURS DES VIGNES 01:47:08.66 52 4 facebook Diplôme
225 Richard CAFFERATA M4 M 01:47:43.24 173 13 facebook Diplôme
226 Sophie GABOUT M4 F ASCORI 01:48:49.12 53 5 facebook Diplôme
227 Pauline ROUGIER SE F 01:48:50.46 54 18 facebook Diplôme
228 Juliette ROUGIER ES F 01:49:29.67 55 2 facebook Diplôme
229 Luc TURLAN M5 M 01:50:14.86 174 5 facebook Diplôme
230 YANNICK MARTIN M4 M MONT RUN 01:50:40.20 175 14 facebook Diplôme
231 Valérie MARTIN M3 F LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:50:44.31 56 10 facebook Diplôme
232 Christophe BOULET M4 M COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:51:29.45 176 15 facebook Diplôme
233 Guillaume LENNE M1 M 01:54:52.35 177 28 facebook Diplôme
234 Diane PIEKARZ M2 F 01:58:03.04 57 7 facebook Diplôme
235 Sarah HEBRAS M2 F MONT RUN 01:59:01.01 58 8 facebook Diplôme
236 Johan DESHERBAIS M3 M 02:00:40.03 178 22 facebook Diplôme
237 Katia DELANDE M3 F HAPPY RUNNERS 02:04:50.60 59 11 facebook Diplôme
238 Agathe BODIN SE F 02:07:42.46 60 19 facebook Diplôme
239 Candy BOUE-MELONI SE F 02:07:48.00 61 20 facebook Diplôme
240 Pierre-yves GARNIER SE M 02:07:51.97 179 27 facebook Diplôme
241 Laure LIENARD M0 F 02:07:54.13 62 7 facebook Diplôme
242 Claude BERTHOUIN M6 M 02:10:41.17 180 6 facebook Diplôme
243 Sabrina GUILLAUMARD M1 F 02:28:29.17 63 6 facebook Diplôme