Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Jeremy PARTHONNAUD M1 M 00:45:13.67 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Eliott SCAMPS ES M SPIRIDON 16 00:47:43.00 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Hassane ZIAT M3 M G2A 00:50:33.00 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Francis HUBE M3 M 00:50:34.98 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Patrice DUMONT M1 M 00:51:08.28 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Julien GUITRAUD M1 M JULIEN GUITRAUD 00:51:13.43 6 3 facebook Diplôme
7 Guillaume RABEL M2 M LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 00:51:18.69 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Benoit DE COCK M2 M 00:51:20.41 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Peter RIFFAUD M2 M 00:51:50.77 9 3 facebook Diplôme
10 Christophe MOREAU M3 M G2A 00:53:04.97 10 3 facebook Diplôme
11 Tony CLAIS M2 M 00:53:37.09 11 4 facebook Diplôme
12 Guy DEMONT M5 M S/L Ruffec Athlé Val de charente 00:53:56.51 12 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Jean Noel CHARBONNEAU M3 M 00:54:07.76 13 4 facebook Diplôme
14 Cedric GABORIT M2 M 00:54:17.51 14 5 facebook Diplôme
15 Olivier BICHE M3 M 00:54:51.25 15 5 facebook Diplôme
16 Vivien CORNUAUD SE M 00:55:39.64 16 1 facebook Diplôme
17 Francis REIGADO M0 M 00:56:19.03 17 1 facebook Diplôme
18 Antoine NAVARRO M0 M 00:56:20.76 18 2 facebook Diplôme
19 Philippe BERTON M4 M SPIRIDON 16 00:56:50.52 19 1 facebook Diplôme
20 Hugo BAUDET M0 M ROUTARD DU SPORT 00:57:01.00 20 3 facebook Diplôme
21 Julien NEUBAUER M2 M G2A 00:57:07.67 21 6 facebook Diplôme
22 Christine ROBINIER M1 F 00:58:20.00 1 1 facebook Diplôme
23 Louis GROS SE M 00:58:22.68 22 2 facebook Diplôme
24 Eric BREAUX M2 M LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 00:58:33.23 23 7 facebook Diplôme
25 Didier DUPOUY M3 M LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 00:59:20.77 24 6 facebook Diplôme
26 Samuel GOURDON M0 M 00:59:21.59 25 4 facebook Diplôme
27 Hugo VALOTEAU JU M Rouillac run?n?Trail 01:00:44.44 26 1 facebook Diplôme
28 Ludovic HEDAN M2 M FABB 01:01:46.62 27 8 facebook Diplôme
29 Nicolas MAPPA SE M 01:02:04.23 28 3 facebook Diplôme
30 Yannick SAVIOT M3 M G2A 01:03:47.04 29 7 facebook Diplôme
31 Thomas MULMANN M3 M LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:03:55.71 30 8 facebook Diplôme
32 GREGORY GAILLARD M2 M 01:03:56.05 31 9 facebook Diplôme
33 Marc CHEVALIER SE M 01:04:21.84 32 4 facebook Diplôme
34 Anthony SARDIN M1 M 01:04:29.76 33 4 facebook Diplôme
35 Abden ELISVANI M2 M 01:04:33.30 34 10 facebook Diplôme
36 Jerome BONNEFOY M2 M 01:04:39.53 35 11 facebook Diplôme
37 Romain LACOURARIE M0 M 01:05:14.35 36 5 facebook Diplôme
38 Jean-Luc MAURIN M1 M TEAM MOULIDARS 01:05:15.21 37 5 facebook Diplôme
39 Nathalie DESPAS M3 F C.A Plassac 01:05:40.07 2 1 facebook Diplôme
40 Thomas BROUILLAUD SE M 01:05:42.79 38 5 facebook Diplôme
41 David RAPEAU M2 M 01:05:53.03 39 12 facebook Diplôme
42 Carla DIAS M1 F 01:06:00.00 3 2 facebook Diplôme
43 Sylvain BLANCHET M3 M 01:06:01.25 40 9 facebook Diplôme
44 Thomas BOUZIER M1 M Aucun club 01:06:09.75 41 6 facebook Diplôme
45 Herve BERTHUIT M2 M 01:06:17.23 42 13 facebook Diplôme
46 Patrick LIZOT M2 M 01:06:24.15 43 14 facebook Diplôme
47 Damien PAILLOT SE M 01:06:45.54 44 6 facebook Diplôme
48 Nicolas LEGER M1 M 01:06:46.40 45 7 facebook Diplôme
49 Pascal CROCHET M4 M 01:07:24.73 46 2 facebook Diplôme
50 Laurent GAURIEAU M2 M 01:07:29.91 47 15 facebook Diplôme
51 VIRGINIE BOULLARD M1 F 01:07:30.69 4 3 facebook Diplôme
52 Arnaud DUMAS M1 M G2A 01:07:37.16 48 8 facebook Diplôme
53 Severine CHAMOULAUD M2 F CD CHARENTE 01:07:43.27 5 1 facebook Diplôme
54 Cindy BOUYER M1 F 01:07:45.22 6 4 facebook Diplôme
55 Jean michel PICAUD M4 M CD CHARENTE 01:07:48.31 49 3 facebook Diplôme
56 Nicolas GOURDON M2 M 01:07:48.41 50 16 facebook Diplôme
57 Amanda CHAPRENET M1 F G2A 01:07:50.81 7 5 facebook Diplôme
58 Frédéric RULLIER M2 M 01:07:59.45 51 17 facebook Diplôme
59 Olivier REBUFFEY M3 M SCHNEIDER 01:08:08.91 52 10 facebook Diplôme
60 Emmanuel HENIN M3 M 01:08:12.86 53 11 facebook Diplôme
61 MARIE- FRANCE LOIRY M4 F MARIE- FRANCE loiry 01:08:31.71 8 1 facebook Diplôme
62 Christelle RODRIGUES M2 F 01:08:38.48 9 2 facebook Diplôme
63 Yves FORESTIER M6 M G2A 01:08:42.04 54 1 facebook Diplôme
64 Stéphanie BRUN M1 F 01:08:58.22 10 6 facebook Diplôme
65 Louis BARDOT SE M 01:09:07.48 55 7 facebook Diplôme
66 Nicolas CLAY M3 M 01:09:22.79 56 12 facebook Diplôme
67 Stephane CARETTE M0 M 01:09:39.49 57 6 facebook Diplôme
68 David ZUBIZARREAT SE M 01:09:44.12 58 8 facebook Diplôme
69 Volodia DE LA CRUZ M5 M LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:09:52.68 59 2 facebook Diplôme
70 Nicolas BLAIS M0 M 01:10:07.46 60 7 facebook Diplôme
71 Patricia BOURDEAU M4 F LES RAPID'S DE LA BOEME 01:10:07.46 11 2 facebook Diplôme
72 David CHOLLET M2 M 01:10:09.80 61 18 facebook Diplôme
73 Christian MERON M3 M LES RAPID'S DE LA BOEME 01:10:11.76 62 13 facebook Diplôme
74 Jonathan NOUVEAU M1 M 01:10:21.26 63 9 facebook Diplôme
75 Céline MEFTAHI M1 F SPIRIDON 16 01:10:21.45 12 7 facebook Diplôme
76 Jean Phillipe VIALARD M1 M 01:10:32.28 64 10 facebook Diplôme
77 Muriel SAUVAGE M1 F 01:10:45.05 13 8 facebook Diplôme
78 Sylvain CROS M1 M LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:10:51.88 65 11 facebook Diplôme
79 Adeline GENERAUX M1 F LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:10:52.11 14 9 facebook Diplôme
80 HERVE FOREST M7 M 01:10:57.82 66 1 facebook Diplôme
81 Vanessa TIFFON BUIS M1 F Rouillac run?n?Trail 01:11:12.94 15 10 facebook Diplôme
82 Estelle DARMANTHE M2 F 01:11:33.19 16 3 facebook Diplôme
83 Florent PRADEAU M2 M 01:11:40.09 67 19 facebook Diplôme
84 Magali GRALL M4 F 01:11:48.74 17 3 facebook Diplôme
85 Adeline SURBIER M0 F 01:12:03.05 18 1 facebook Diplôme
86 Pascal BARBONEAU M4 M 01:12:22.28 68 4 facebook Diplôme
87 éric CINIÉ M3 M Cinie Eric 01:13:38.18 69 14 facebook Diplôme
88 Boris DANLOS SE M 01:13:48.24 70 9 facebook Diplôme
89 Marie ROBINEAU SE F 01:14:00.00 19 1 facebook Diplôme
90 Jean-Christophe PEBRE M3 M Mairie de l'Isle d'Espagnac 01:14:00.76 71 15 facebook Diplôme
91 Xavier BONNEFONT M1 M G2A 01:14:01.09 72 12 facebook Diplôme
92 Leo RUGRAFF SE M 01:14:16.76 73 10 facebook Diplôme
93 Mathieu MAGHFORI M0 M 01:15:25.00 74 8 facebook Diplôme
94 Annie BICHE M5 F LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:15:34.99 20 1 facebook Diplôme
95 Valerie GIRARD M3 F G2A 01:15:41.21 21 2 facebook Diplôme
96 Eric EMERIT M2 M 01:15:43.60 75 20 facebook Diplôme
97 Grégoire DUBRÉ SE M 01:15:53.54 76 11 facebook Diplôme
98 Gregory GAUTHIER M1 M 01:15:53.66 77 13 facebook Diplôme
99 Valérie SONTHONNAX M4 F valérie SONTHONNAX 01:15:56.77 22 4 facebook Diplôme
100 Josette BAUDINAUD M5 F LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:16:00.35 23 2 facebook Diplôme
101 Sandrine DITLECADET M1 F LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:16:00.39 24 11 facebook Diplôme
102 Christelle BREAUX M2 F LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:16:00.49 25 4 facebook Diplôme
103 Julien CHAVAROCHE M1 M Julien Chavaroche 01:16:06.46 78 14 facebook Diplôme
104 Alexis FIBICH M1 M LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:16:10.18 79 15 facebook Diplôme
105 Nadia CHARRIER M3 F 01:16:38.10 26 3 facebook Diplôme
106 Alan RIVET M2 M 01:17:01.99 80 21 facebook Diplôme
107 Emilie CHAUVEL M0 F G2A 01:17:13.44 27 2 facebook Diplôme
108 Hervé CHEMINADE M3 M CA PLASSAC 01:18:09.68 81 16 facebook Diplôme
109 Erika RIFFAUD M1 F 01:19:10.28 28 12 facebook Diplôme
110 Jean-Louis DEVOILE M6 M SPIRIDON 16 01:20:09.22 82 2 facebook Diplôme
111 STEPHANIE MICHAUT BOURIT M1 F CD CHARENTE 01:20:57.99 29 13 facebook Diplôme
112 Amandine LASCOUX M1 F CD CHARENTE 01:20:58.02 30 14 facebook Diplôme
113 Nicolas CHAZAUT M2 M 01:21:05.65 83 22 facebook Diplôme
114 Jean Michel CHATIGNAT M6 M SPIRIDON16 01:21:28.36 84 3 facebook Diplôme
115 Pierre SEBAOUN SE M 01:21:53.26 85 12 facebook Diplôme
116 Sandrine ALEXANDRE M2 F 01:21:59.46 31 5 facebook Diplôme
117 Christophe GARDRAT M1 M 01:22:00.54 86 16 facebook Diplôme
118 Laetitia LEVEQUE M2 F 01:22:17.53 32 6 facebook Diplôme
119 Sylviane LEBRET M5 F OXYGENE CONFOLENS 01:22:21.76 33 3 facebook Diplôme
120 Isabelle GIRAUD M1 F 01:22:31.71 34 15 facebook Diplôme
121 Marie Laure MERON M3 F LES RAPID'S DE LA BOEME 01:22:31.78 35 4 facebook Diplôme
122 Nelly JEANNEAUD M1 F SPIRIDON 16 01:23:08.54 36 16 facebook Diplôme
123 Dominique BERNARD M5 M RUFFEC ATHLE VAL DE CHARENTE 01:23:12.92 87 3 facebook Diplôme
124 Clémence COULETTE M1 F Clémence Coulette 01:23:43.08 37 17 facebook Diplôme
125 Vanessa TROUVÉ M1 F 01:23:44.00 38 18 facebook Diplôme
126 Bénédicte GENIN M1 F Bénédicte GENIN 01:23:44.02 39 19 facebook Diplôme
127 Nelly JOSEPH M1 F 01:23:44.08 40 20 facebook Diplôme
128 Christelle CHAUMETTE M3 F 01:23:44.39 41 5 facebook Diplôme
129 Aurélie PERES M1 F 01:23:58.78 42 21 facebook Diplôme
130 Eve ROUDIL M2 F SPIRIDON 01:24:43.36 43 7 facebook Diplôme
131 Jérôme RICHARD M2 M 01:24:52.96 88 23 facebook Diplôme
132 Adeline RICHARD SE F 01:24:53.00 44 2 facebook Diplôme
133 DAVID TIMPERMAN M2 M 01:24:56.26 89 24 facebook Diplôme
134 Magalie DECLIDE M1 F 01:27:19.64 45 22 facebook Diplôme
135 Mathieu DECLIDE M2 M 01:27:20.31 90 25 facebook Diplôme
136 Gaetan PARTHONNAUD M5 M SPIRIDON 16 01:34:38.21 91 4 facebook Diplôme
137 Stéphanie VILLETORTE M1 F 01:48:30.44 46 23 facebook Diplôme