Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Romain BRIOT SE M 00:50:57.79 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Julien BOYER M0 M NGE SPORT 00:51:55.04 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Pierre-henri MORANGE M0 M 00:52:12.95 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Kevin COMTE SE M BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 00:52:38.19 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Julien COUDERC SE M 00:53:24.60 5 3 facebook facebook
6 Quentin LAGRAVE ES M 00:55:37.48 6 1 facebook facebook
7 Alexandre VERDIER SE M 00:55:58.93 7 4 facebook facebook
8 Julien LENOIR CA M LES BRAS CASSES 00:56:28.12 8 1 facebook facebook
9 Fabien RAYMONDAUD M1 M 00:56:41.46 9 1 facebook facebook
10 Michel MAYNE M3 M 00:57:07.37 10 1 facebook facebook
11 Jean Sébastien VEDRENNE M1 M HORIZON TRAIL 19 00:57:44.50 11 2 facebook facebook
12 François-gaël MICHELOT ES M 00:57:52.38 12 2 facebook facebook
13 Benoît LAGRANGE M1 M AG PIERRE BUFFIERE 00:57:52.67 13 3 facebook facebook
14 Laurent DAVID M1 M 00:58:48.34 14 4 facebook facebook
15 Olivier DUMONT M3 M LA GRAULE NATURE 00:59:13.40 15 2 facebook facebook
16 Dominique POURCHET M3 M 00:59:53.83 16 3 facebook facebook
17 Jérémy GRAU ES M 01:00:11.04 17 3 facebook facebook
18 Romain VINATIER M0 M 01:00:36.12 18 3 facebook facebook
19 Daniel ROUBEYRIE M6 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 01:00:43.03 19 1 facebook facebook
20 Brice DURAND M0 M 01:01:05.90 20 4 facebook facebook
21 Julien DELORT M0 M 01:01:49.98 21 5 facebook facebook
22 Jean Marc DEVAUD M2 M 01:02:17.51 22 1 facebook facebook
23 Anibal ALMOSTER M3 M 01:02:29.27 23 4 facebook facebook
24 Francois BEAULIEU SE M LES BOYZ 01:03:05.03 24 5 facebook facebook
25 Christophe GARCIA M1 M LA GRAULE NATURE 01:03:06.97 25 5 facebook facebook
26 Quentin LESCURE ES M LES BRAS CASSES 01:03:17.52 26 4 facebook facebook
27 Alexandre DA SILVA M5 M 01:03:30.11 27 1 facebook facebook
28 Frédéric SALAVERT M2 M 01:03:43.57 28 2 facebook facebook
29 Gerard ALEXANDRE M6 M 01:04:20.86 29 2 facebook facebook
30 Sebastien PEOTTA M2 M 01:04:27.16 30 3 facebook facebook
31 Fabien DELIAT M0 M NGE 01:04:45.40 31 6 facebook facebook
32 GILLES TILLY M5 M S/L TULLE AC 01:05:06.75 32 2 facebook facebook
33 Julien SAUVANET M0 M 01:05:14.59 33 7 facebook facebook
34 Charlotte HENAFF M0 F 01:05:40.01 1 1 facebook facebook
35 Jean BACHELLERIE M0 M 01:05:40.45 34 8 facebook facebook
36 Cédric MAURIN M1 M 01:05:48.91 35 6 facebook facebook
37 Andre TERROU M3 M 01:06:05.14 36 5 facebook facebook
38 Cédric PICHON M1 M 01:06:14.47 37 7 facebook facebook
39 Thomas MERIGOUS M0 M 01:06:58.86 38 9 facebook facebook
40 Ludovic BIBENS M1 M 01:07:00.77 39 8 facebook facebook
41 Jean-marc CHABREYRIE M1 M 01:07:13.17 40 9 facebook facebook
42 Patrick BRICE M4 M 01:07:33.35 41 1 facebook facebook
43 Cedric SALLAS M2 M LA GRAULE NATURE 01:07:37.13 42 4 facebook facebook
44 Mickael LIZERAY M0 M 01:07:39.11 43 10 facebook facebook
45 Frédéric PORTAIS M2 M 01:07:41.48 44 5 facebook facebook
46 Céline AMELOT-ROY M1 F UZERCHE NATURE PASSION 01:07:49.28 2 1 facebook facebook
47 Philippe WATTEBLED M3 M 01:07:49.65 45 6 facebook facebook
48 Yoann FAYARD M2 M NEX RUN 01:08:35.81 46 6 facebook facebook
49 Laurent LORTHOLARY M4 M 01:08:42.82 47 2 facebook facebook
50 Benjamin ROUBINET SE M 01:08:47.85 48 6 facebook facebook
51 Bernard CALIS SE M 01:09:02.40 49 7 facebook facebook
52 Arnaud DELMAERE M1 M 01:09:30.30 50 10 facebook facebook
53 Georges MACARY M7 M 01:09:37.46 51 1 facebook facebook
54 Patrick LACHAUD M2 M LA GRAULE NATURE 01:09:39.46 52 7 facebook facebook
55 Vanessa HERAUD M1 F TULLE TRIATHLON 01:10:23.09 3 2 facebook facebook
56 Christophe SENEGAS M0 M 01:10:36.15 53 11 facebook facebook
57 Frédéric BASTIE M3 M UZERCHE NATURE PASSION 01:10:36.62 54 7 facebook facebook
58 Marie SIMBILLE M0 F 01:10:37.78 4 2 facebook facebook
59 Frederic ALBOUZE M2 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 01:11:13.85 55 8 facebook facebook
60 Guy BOREL M5 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 01:11:14.83 56 3 facebook facebook
61 Tommy DELANCHY SE M LES BOYZ 01:11:33.55 57 8 facebook facebook
62 Aurelie FORATIER M0 F 01:11:38.81 5 3 facebook facebook
63 Anne DURAND M4 F HORIZON TRAIL 19 01:11:46.23 6 1 facebook facebook
64 Pierre CHAMPEIL M5 M HORIZON TRAIL 19 01:11:46.38 58 4 facebook facebook
65 Benoît GUIMBELET SE M 01:12:13.07 59 9 facebook facebook
66 Clément LESCURE CA M LES BRAS CASSES 01:12:26.54 60 2 facebook facebook
67 Éric LORTHOLARY M2 M S/L ACJ CHANTEIX 01:12:28.95 61 9 facebook facebook
68 Sébastien PEUCH M2 M 01:12:29.58 62 10 facebook facebook
69 Christophe VAL M2 M 01:13:29.67 63 11 facebook facebook
70 Anthony BOUJU ES M 01:13:45.11 64 5 facebook facebook
71 Jean-philippe PEYRODES SE M LES BOYZ 01:15:07.53 65 10 facebook facebook
72 Quentin GUIMBELET SE M 01:15:29.13 66 11 facebook facebook
73 Lionel JACQUELINE M3 M 01:15:43.76 67 8 facebook facebook
74 Eric CHARBONNEAU M2 M 01:15:45.02 68 12 facebook facebook
75 Muriel PLAZANET DAVID M1 F 01:15:53.05 7 3 facebook facebook
76 Buno BOUVARD M3 M 01:16:02.03 69 9 facebook facebook
77 Serge BEFFARE M6 M S/L ES USSEL 01:16:54.78 70 3 facebook facebook
78 Laurent COMBE M3 M 01:16:59.92 71 10 facebook facebook
79 Pascal MORLIERE M3 M 01:17:08.34 72 11 facebook facebook
80 Patrice MARTY M1 M 01:17:09.78 73 11 facebook facebook
81 Oliver PEUKE M2 M 01:17:34.69 74 13 facebook facebook
82 Michel GINESTIE M3 M 01:17:37.78 75 12 facebook facebook
83 Chantal GINESTIE M4 F 01:17:37.81 8 2 facebook facebook
84 Cyril LAVELLE M3 M BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 01:17:58.10 76 13 facebook facebook
85 Marie COURTEIX M2 F 01:17:58.33 9 1 facebook facebook
86 Eric GREFF M5 M 01:18:21.93 77 5 facebook facebook
87 Pierre PISTER M5 M 01:19:13.47 78 6 facebook facebook
88 Bruno VIGLIOTTI M4 M 01:19:16.21 79 3 facebook facebook
89 Nicole RELIAT M4 F 01:19:18.31 10 3 facebook facebook
90 Fabrice LAVAURE M0 M 01:20:27.44 80 12 facebook facebook
91 Maxime FOURNET SE M 01:21:11.27 81 12 facebook facebook
92 Laure ALFRED M1 F 01:21:27.85 11 4 facebook facebook
93 Stephane BARDON M3 M 01:21:40.29 82 14 facebook facebook
94 Christophe NOILLETAS M2 M 01:21:40.78 83 14 facebook facebook
95 Sylvie BARDON M2 F 01:21:43.86 12 2 facebook facebook
96 Claude BERGEAL M3 M 01:21:44.17 84 15 facebook facebook
97 Rémi NOGUERA M1 M 01:21:54.89 85 12 facebook facebook
98 Anne-julie SOULIER SE F HORIZON TRAIL 19 01:22:28.27 13 1 facebook facebook
99 Ghislaine PRAINITO M3 F HORIZON TRAIL 19 01:22:28.42 14 1 facebook facebook
100 Carole NONI M2 F HORIZON TRAIL 19 01:22:28.68 15 3 facebook facebook
101 Régis VILAIN M4 M 01:22:53.98 86 4 facebook facebook
102 Nicolas PARVAUD M1 M AUGUST RUNNING TEAM 01:23:24.94 87 13 facebook facebook
103 Claire MEGY SE F 01:23:25.12 16 2 facebook facebook
104 Guillaume FORSSE SE M ES NONARDS 01:23:45.67 88 13 facebook facebook
105 Agnès VIGNAUD M1 F 01:23:55.16 17 5 facebook facebook
106 Emilie DELAGE M0 F 01:24:07.06 18 4 facebook facebook
107 Emilie PEUCH M1 F 01:25:34.37 19 6 facebook facebook
108 Catherine DELPAL M3 F 01:25:34.49 20 2 facebook facebook
109 Marie DE GOER M3 F 01:26:10.24 21 3 facebook facebook
110 Mari RIORDAN M0 F 01:27:36.53 22 5 facebook facebook
111 Christine MILES M5 F 01:31:06.29 23 1 facebook facebook
112 Guy BARNIKEL M5 M 01:31:11.88 89 7 facebook facebook
113 Julien DELAYE M1 M 01:47:50.00 90 14 facebook facebook
114 Léa BUGNOT SE F 01:56:47.00 24 3 facebook facebook