Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES MI SE V V1 V2 V3 VE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Eric CONCE V1 M NL24 00:38:12.26 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Frederic VIGNAUD V2 M ALBS 00:38:36.50 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Stéphane DECRESSAC SE M 00:38:57.09 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Michel SERNOT V1 M ALBS 00:39:14.79 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Vincent DI SCHINO SE M CANICROSS24 00:39:30.91 5 3 facebook Diplôme
6 Kevin BOUTHINAUD SE M NL24 00:39:41.04 6 4 facebook Diplôme
7 Christophe LÉGER V1 M NL17 00:40:18.66 7 2 facebook Diplôme
8 David LE KVERNE V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:41:55.44 8 3 facebook Diplôme
9 Antoine MONDONNET SE M NL24 00:42:13.48 9 5 facebook Diplôme
10 Laurent LEHAGUEZ V2 M ALBS 00:42:22.58 10 2 facebook Diplôme
11 Cyril CHARBONNEAU V1 M NL16 00:43:14.38 11 6 facebook Diplôme
12 Christophe LASSERRE V1 M NL33 00:43:31.57 12 4 facebook Diplôme
13 Caroline MEAL V1 F TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:43:50.09 1 1 facebook Diplôme
14 José CATHERINE V1 M RAID N TRAIL 00:43:51.82 13 5 facebook Diplôme
15 Emmanuelle LAUNAY SE F US CENON 00:44:40.92 2 1 facebook Diplôme
16 Olivier ESSOMBE V1 M 00:47:09.52 14 6 facebook Diplôme
17 Laurent MASSÉ SE M NL24 00:47:43.98 15 7 facebook Diplôme
18 Matthieu ROLLINGER SE M TRITYC 00:48:17.81 16 8 facebook Diplôme
19 Jérémy DUGENET SE M NL33 00:48:43.23 17 9 facebook Diplôme
20 Herve DRAPEAU SE M NL24 00:48:47.09 18 10 facebook Diplôme
21 Stephane POIRIER V2 M LE MANS ATHLETISME 72 00:49:22.18 19 3 facebook Diplôme
22 Jérome MARNAT V1 M US CENON 00:49:37.14 20 7 facebook Diplôme
23 Jean marie LAVERGNE VE M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:49:44.47 21 4 facebook Diplôme
24 Thierry LATOUR V2 M 00:49:57.28 22 5 facebook Diplôme
25 Jean-michel SAUTREAU V3 M NL24 00:50:09.06 23 1 facebook Diplôme
26 Stephane POUGET V1 M NL17 00:50:14.98 24 8 facebook Diplôme
27 Christophe NEGRIER V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:50:59.75 25 9 facebook Diplôme
28 Jérome CHAUSSADE SE M NL33 00:51:21.64 26 11 facebook Diplôme
29 Trévor TAYLOR V2 M NL16 00:52:04.60 27 6 facebook Diplôme
30 Steve BARTA V2 M NL16 00:53:03.49 28 7 facebook Diplôme
31 Steve COLLIER SE M NL24 00:53:04.39 29 12 facebook Diplôme
32 Nathalie LAVERGNE VE F AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:53:36.48 3 2 facebook Diplôme
33 Koew DELEER V1 M NL24 00:54:05.19 30 10 facebook Diplôme
34 Didier MERLOS V3 M NL 24 00:55:33.34 31 2 facebook Diplôme
35 Bertrand VILLATTE V1 M NL 24 00:55:36.83 32 11 facebook Diplôme
36 Pierre AUBRY SE M NL24 00:56:22.36 33 13 facebook Diplôme
37 Margueritte CHAUSSADE V3 F NL24 00:56:26.17 4 1 facebook Diplôme
38 Anette VIGNAUD V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:56:26.75 5 1 facebook Diplôme
39 Etienne NAU V3 M NL16 00:57:10.86 34 3 facebook Diplôme
40 Roland CERESOLI V1 M NL24 00:57:27.74 35 12 facebook Diplôme
41 Theo ROUZEAU MI M NL24 00:57:28.23 36 1 facebook Diplôme
42 Sylvie LAMBERT-MERLOS V2 F NL 24 00:57:29.96 6 2 facebook Diplôme
43 Anna BONNET SE F NL24 00:57:40.43 7 2 facebook Diplôme
44 Jean Rene DUCHENE V3 M NL24 00:57:48.65 37 4 facebook Diplôme
45 Beatrice BUISSON V1 F NL24 00:58:13.13 8 3 facebook Diplôme
46 Bruno MATIAS V1 M NL24 01:00:13.95 38 13 facebook Diplôme
47 Mathilde MAILHO SE F NL24 01:00:14.22 9 3 facebook Diplôme
48 Mathilde BOILEVIN CA F NL24 01:00:25.53 10 1 facebook Diplôme
49 Marine DELORT ES F NL 24 01:00:35.29 11 1 facebook Diplôme
50 Jean Luc DELORD V2 M 01:00:36.12 39 8 facebook Diplôme
51 Stéphanie RAVON V1 F NL24 01:02:38.33 12 4 facebook Diplôme
52 Patrick FILLATREAU V2 M NL24 01:02:55.44 40 9 facebook Diplôme
53 Jean- jacques SECHET V1 M NL33 01:02:59.76 41 14 facebook Diplôme
54 Hannah SHARPE CA F NL24 01:03:02.42 13 2 facebook Diplôme
55 Hélène FISCHER SE F NL78 01:03:04.09 14 4 facebook Diplôme
56 Xavier BRARD V2 M NL24 01:03:38.44 42 10 facebook Diplôme
57 Léon BESANÇON V3 M NL24 01:04:29.42 43 5 facebook Diplôme
58 Brigitte MOREAU SE F NL24 01:06:33.18 15 5 facebook Diplôme
59 Bénédicte JULIE V3 F NL33 01:07:05.42 16 2 facebook Diplôme
60 Frédérique BESANÇON V3 F NL24 01:12:40.32 17 3 facebook Diplôme
61 Claire ROUGIER ES F NL24 01:12:48.81 18 2 facebook Diplôme
62 Louis ROUGIER CA M NL24 01:12:55.74 44 1 facebook Diplôme
63 Emma ROUGIER V F NL24 01:12:57.48 19 3 facebook Diplôme
64 Pascaline LEPETIT SE F NL24 01:13:08.52 20 6 facebook Diplôme
65 Camille JOURDAIN SE F 01:13:08.87 21 7 facebook Diplôme