Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Tom VANSLAMBROUCK M0 M 00:39:16.39 1 1 facebook - Diplôme
2 Julien COUDERC SE M 00:39:38.11 2 1 facebook - Diplôme
3 Guillaume COUDERC M0 M 00:41:49.64 3 2 facebook - Diplôme
4 Maxence LEDUCQ CA M 00:44:58.45 4 1 facebook - Diplôme
5 Damien LEDUCQ M 00:45:08.12 5 1 facebook - Diplôme
6 Thierry BREL M4 M 00:45:17.06 6 1 facebook - Diplôme
7 Joffrey WILLIAME M 00:45:28.24 7 2 facebook - Diplôme
8 Quentin LACOUR JU M 00:45:48.64 8 1 facebook - Diplôme
9 Christian LAFAURIE M5 M S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:46:54.19 9 1 facebook - Diplôme
10 Simon PRUNIAUX CA M 00:47:08.27 10 2 facebook - Diplôme
11 Yohan POIRIER M2 M 00:47:15.87 11 1 facebook - Diplôme
12 Yannick MERLHIOT M3 M 00:48:02.72 12 1 facebook - Diplôme
13 FRANCOIS LATOUR M0 M FLR LE MONTEIL 00:48:22.70 13 3 facebook - Diplôme
14 Fabien ALVAREZ M2 M TEAM MASTER TRI 24 00:48:46.46 14 2 facebook - Diplôme
15 Nicolas DERBECQUE M0 M 00:49:30.92 15 4 facebook - Diplôme
16 Marine JUGIE CA F 00:49:32.83 1 1 facebook - Diplôme
17 Raphaël LAVAL M2 M 00:49:47.00 16 3 facebook - Diplôme
18 Doriane CONSTANTY SE F 00:50:00.85 2 1 facebook - Diplôme
19 Stéphane BAPPEL M2 M 00:52:15.58 17 4 facebook - Diplôme
20 Anthony CHAUMETTE SE M 00:52:20.54 18 2 facebook - Diplôme
21 Antoine SENOKOSSOFF SE M CLUB ATHLETIQUE RIBERACOIS 00:52:20.81 19 3 facebook - Diplôme
22 Cyril SERRE SE M 00:52:41.06 20 4 facebook - Diplôme
23 Laurent BLONDY M3 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 00:52:56.96 21 2 facebook - Diplôme
24 Thierry CHIROL M5 M 00:53:06.73 22 2 facebook - Diplôme
25 Laurianne LACOURARIE SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:53:55.33 3 2 facebook - Diplôme
26 Pierre LESCURE M2 M 00:54:24.50 23 5 facebook - Diplôme
27 Jean-jacques DELAYRE M7 M 00:54:42.06 24 1 facebook - Diplôme
28 Jean-baptiste EVRARD M0 M 00:55:07.42 25 5 facebook - Diplôme
29 Anthony DEMAN M2 M 00:55:27.82 26 6 facebook - Diplôme
30 Julien HARQUET SE M 00:55:32.49 27 5 facebook - Diplôme
31 Pascal BOYER M3 M 00:56:18.73 28 3 facebook - Diplôme
32 Beatrice BUISSON M3 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:56:21.59 4 1 facebook - Diplôme
33 Nicolas GOSSARD M2 M 00:56:28.45 29 7 facebook - Diplôme
34 Alain MONTERLOS M4 M 00:57:30.99 30 2 facebook - Diplôme
35 Claude CHOURY M6 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 00:57:35.14 31 1 facebook - Diplôme
36 Michel BONAN M7 M 00:58:10.54 32 2 facebook - Diplôme
37 Frederic CHABREYROU M4 M 00:58:59.88 33 3 facebook - Diplôme
38 Jean luc BAYLE M5 M 00:59:53.47 34 3 facebook - Diplôme
39 Francis VINCENS M7 M AJS LA GARDE 01:01:19.69 35 3 facebook - Diplôme
40 Jerome LEGRAND M 01:01:23.46 36 3 facebook - Diplôme
41 Nelly LEGRAND BERSIER M0 F 01:01:23.71 5 1 facebook - Diplôme
42 Alexandre COTTÉ M0 M 01:01:25.03 37 6 facebook - Diplôme
43 Jean Pierre MARTER M8 M 01:01:53.87 38 1 facebook - Diplôme
44 Emma ALVAREZ ES F 01:02:26.78 6 1 facebook - Diplôme
45 Cyrielle FISCHER F TEAM MASTER TRI 24 01:02:43.98 7 1 facebook - Diplôme
46 Jean-Claude CHRISTIANY M6 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 01:03:07.30 39 2 facebook - Diplôme
47 Marine PETIT SE F 01:04:23.37 8 3 facebook - Diplôme
48 Emilie BOEVER F 01:04:58.58 9 2 facebook - Diplôme
49 Fabrice LOPEZ M4 M 01:04:59.79 40 4 facebook - Diplôme
50 Aurore LEGUAY F TEAM MASTER TRI 24 01:05:38.15 10 3 facebook - Diplôme
51 Stéphanie PEYNAUD M2 F TEAM MASTER TRI 24 01:05:38.21 11 1 facebook - Diplôme
52 Cécile LEDUCQ F 01:07:45.88 12 4 facebook - Diplôme
53 Cédric BURGOS SE M 01:09:07.82 41 6 facebook - Diplôme
54 Geoffrey MANDERVELDE SE M 01:09:09.55 42 7 facebook - Diplôme
55 Arnaud BURGOS SE M 01:09:09.69 43 8 facebook - Diplôme
56 Josselin BARBE SE M 01:09:09.77 44 9 facebook - Diplôme
57 Aldwin RENAUD SE M 01:09:09.93 45 10 facebook - Diplôme
58 Maric MICHALLET SE M 01:09:10.85 46 11 facebook - Diplôme
59 Thomas MARKEY SE M 01:09:10.92 47 12 facebook - Diplôme
60 Quentin ROLLAND SE M 01:09:11.46 48 13 facebook - Diplôme
61 Andre TRICAUD M5 M ASPTT BERGERAC 01:11:09.12 49 4 facebook - Diplôme
62 Marianne BECHOU SE F 01:12:51.92 13 4 facebook - Diplôme
63 Julie BAYLE SE F 01:14:01.48 14 5 facebook - Diplôme
64 Frédéric LAGUIONIE SE M 01:14:05.97 50 14 facebook - Diplôme
65 Christel BLANDIN M2 F 01:14:28.02 15 2 facebook - Diplôme
66 Marlène TINGAUD SE F 01:21:35.86 16 6 facebook - Diplôme