Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES MI SE V V1 V2 V3 VE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Bruno CEYSSAT V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:38:35.33 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Gregory MERLET SE M 24430 COURSAC 00:38:50.44 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Michael BALAYRE SE M USB TRIATHLON 00:39:02.90 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Victor DE JESUS BRAGA V2 M NL 24 00:39:19.56 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Ghislain ROOY V1 M NL 24 00:39:52.18 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Adrien FLAYAC V M LES COUREURS DU PERIGORD 00:40:09.08 6 3 facebook Diplôme
7 Frédéric MALY V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:40:58.04 7 3 facebook Diplôme
8 Christophe LASSERRE V1 M NL33 00:41:00.12 8 4 facebook Diplôme
9 Christophe LÉGER V1 M NL17 00:41:02.42 9 5 facebook Diplôme
10 GUILLAUME GUERRA V1 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:41:19.09 10 6 facebook Diplôme
11 LIBERTY THOMSON SE F 00:41:19.71 1 1 facebook Diplôme
12 Stephane LESCURE V1 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:41:40.74 11 7 facebook Diplôme
13 Hervé VERGNAUD V1 M NL 33 00:42:15.90 12 8 facebook Diplôme
14 CLEMENT PAUL ES M 00:42:53.52 13 1 facebook Diplôme
15 Christian LAFAURIE V2 M EVCCB 00:43:11.09 14 2 facebook Diplôme
16 Jean-yves SIMONNET V3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:43:55.86 15 1 facebook Diplôme
17 Jean Marie SIMONNET V3 M 00:44:07.79 16 2 facebook Diplôme
18 Bernard JANOT V3 M ASPTT BERGERAC 00:44:18.37 17 3 facebook Diplôme
19 Stephane CARO V1 M 00:44:30.32 18 9 facebook Diplôme
20 Lea PAJOT WAGNER SE F EPSTA 00:44:36.90 2 2 facebook Diplôme
21 Fabrice MAGNE V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:45:22.51 19 10 facebook Diplôme
22 GERARD CLAEREBOUCK SE M 00:45:32.77 20 4 facebook Diplôme
23 Jean Luc DUBAU V3 M NL 24 00:46:02.67 21 4 facebook Diplôme
24 Joel LEREIN V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:46:55.50 22 3 facebook Diplôme
25 Michel BONAN V3 M NL 24 00:47:14.84 23 5 facebook Diplôme
26 Sebastien MARTIN SE M NL 24 00:47:23.29 24 5 facebook Diplôme
27 Arnaud DUCOURTIEUX SE M 24600 ST MEARD DE DRONNE 00:48:23.84 25 6 facebook Diplôme
28 Marie christine BRUSQUAND V1 F SL PERIGORD NOIR A 00:49:08.30 3 1 facebook Diplôme
29 Stephane POUGET V1 M NL17 00:49:15.91 26 11 facebook Diplôme
30 Jean marie LAVERGNE VE M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:49:23.44 27 4 facebook Diplôme
31 chrystelle PEYTOURET V1 F NL24 00:49:24.28 4 1 facebook Diplôme
32 Arnaud ANDRIEUX SE M NL 24 00:49:47.84 28 7 facebook Diplôme
33 Laurent BLONDY V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:49:59.48 29 12 facebook Diplôme
34 Thierry GENDREAU SE M 00:50:14.44 30 8 facebook Diplôme
35 Sylvie RAMON V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:50:19.79 5 2 facebook Diplôme
36 Noel BESSE V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:50:21.92 31 5 facebook Diplôme
37 Katleen MOREAU SE F NL 24 00:50:28.03 6 3 facebook Diplôme
38 Bertrand VILLATTE V1 M NL 24 00:50:32.37 32 13 facebook Diplôme
39 Yves BARDY V2 M 00:50:54.88 33 6 facebook Diplôme
40 Julien MERLET V3 M AUCUN 00:50:58.83 34 6 facebook Diplôme
41 Jeanne BARRAUD CA F 00:51:05.21 7 1 facebook Diplôme
42 Philippe ARNOUX V2 M 00:51:06.57 35 7 facebook Diplôme
43 Sebastien MAZEAU V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 00:51:12.73 36 14 facebook Diplôme
44 SEBASTIEN PEYRUCHAUD SE M 00:51:37.87 37 9 facebook Diplôme
45 CLAIRE CHAUSSAGE SE F 00:52:38.25 8 4 facebook Diplôme
46 Nathalie LAVERGNE VE F AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:53:30.37 9 3 facebook Diplôme
47 Patrick PETIT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:53:48.12 38 8 facebook Diplôme
48 Gaetan LAMOTHE SE M 00:54:16.38 39 10 facebook Diplôme
49 ETIENNE DESVIEL V1 M 00:54:18.14 40 15 facebook Diplôme
50 Theo ROUZEAU MI M NL24 00:54:33.83 41 1 facebook Diplôme
51 Philippe PETIT V2 M 00:54:46.44 42 9 facebook Diplôme
52 KOEN DELEER V1 M 00:55:20.96 43 16 facebook Diplôme
53 ROLAND CEREZOLI V2 M 00:56:07.09 44 10 facebook Diplôme
54 Florence ROUSSILLON V2 F NL24 00:56:43.46 10 2 facebook Diplôme
55 Beatrice BUISSON V1 F NL24 00:56:50.34 11 4 facebook Diplôme
56 Jean Luc DUCHENE V3 M 00:57:04.83 45 7 facebook Diplôme
57 Rébecca COURBALAY SE F 00:58:06.73 12 5 facebook Diplôme
58 Nathalie BONNAMY V1 F 00:58:10.37 13 5 facebook Diplôme
59 Marguerite CHAUSSADE V3 F OXYGENE FITNESS RIBERAC 00:58:16.53 14 1 facebook Diplôme
60 Patrick FILLATREAU V2 M NL24 00:59:33.65 46 11 facebook Diplôme
61 Esther MARTANO V1 F PNA SARLAT 00:59:47.69 15 6 facebook Diplôme
62 Amandine AUTHIER SE F 01:00:22.25 16 6 facebook Diplôme
63 Francis LEREIN V2 M LES RAPID'AUX 01:00:30.66 47 12 facebook Diplôme
64 Francoise GUINOT V3 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:00:43.43 17 2 facebook Diplôme
65 Pascaline LEPETIT SE F NL24 01:05:34.83 18 7 facebook Diplôme
66 Samir BELKAIRI SE M 01:05:35.40 48 11 facebook Diplôme
67 Bénédicte JULIE V3 F NL33 01:08:23.00 19 3 facebook Diplôme
68 Laurence COTON V1 F NC 01:14:43.69 20 3 facebook Diplôme
69 Maryline PICHARDIE V1 F NL24 01:16:09.78 21 4 facebook Diplôme
70 Marie France DE JESUS BRAGA V1 F NL 24 01:18:18.81 22 7 facebook Diplôme
71 François MESSAGER V2 M LES DEJANTES 01:20:53.41 49 13 facebook Diplôme
72 MARTINE MESSAGER V2 F 01:20:53.50 23 5 facebook Diplôme
73 Marie-pierre JULIE V3 F 01:21:27.42 24 4 facebook Diplôme