Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Clément CHRISTEN SE M 01:17:11.42 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Lionel ROYE V1 M 01:17:11.43 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Gregory MERLET V1 M 01:23:59.55 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Alexandre PECOUT SE M 01:29:19.05 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Alain PERNOT V1 M 01:31:53.52 5 3 facebook facebook
6 Thomas PUJOL V1 M ASPB JOGGING 01:33:43.00 6 4 facebook facebook
7 Gaetan LESIEUX SE M 01:39:59.90 7 3 facebook facebook
8 Jean-Jacques BARRY V2 M POM'SY 01:40:22.28 8 1 facebook facebook
9 Regis GIRON V2 M LES RAPIDEAUX 01:40:22.45 9 2 facebook facebook
10 Thomas CHARTIER SE M 01:47:16.94 10 4 facebook facebook
11 David SEDAN SE M 01:47:24.13 11 5 facebook facebook
12 Christophe POUSSARDIN V2 M 01:48:37.37 12 3 facebook facebook
13 Bernard PLUYAUD V3 M 01:50:32.09 13 1 facebook facebook
14 Carlos RUIZ DE EGUINO SE M 01:50:44.98 14 6 facebook facebook
15 David MENOT SE M 01:52:42.00 15 7 facebook facebook
16 Maëlle DUQUESNE V1 F ASPB JOGGING 01:53:20.72 1 1 facebook facebook
17 Muriel DEGUILHEM V2 F ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 01:53:43.68 2 1 facebook facebook
18 Jeanette ROGERS V2 F RUNNING HOLIDAYS FRANCE 01:54:31.43 3 2 facebook facebook
19 Jean-marie MALBEC V3 M bergerac athlétic club 01:54:49.97 16 2 facebook facebook
20 Olivier DESMOULIN V2 M ATSCAF 01:56:25.61 17 4 facebook facebook
21 Jean-Marc GARDET V3 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 01:57:15.09 18 3 facebook facebook
22 David FOURNIER SE M 01:57:38.31 19 8 facebook facebook
23 Quentin CHAMPENAUD SE M 01:58:40.52 20 9 facebook facebook
24 Joséphine KURKOWSKI V1 F 01:58:54.82 4 2 facebook facebook
25 Sebastien CELERIER SE M POM'SY 01:59:52.56 21 10 facebook facebook
26 Robert LEACH V4 M CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CHERVEIX CUBAS RUNNING 02:01:04.27 22 1 facebook facebook
27 Louis CHAPEYRON V2 M POM'SY 02:02:08.61 23 5 facebook facebook
28 Vincent LABRO SE M 02:03:25.76 24 11 facebook facebook
29 Cédric CHASTENET V1 M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 02:06:20.33 25 5 facebook facebook
30 Daniel DAUVERGNE V2 M 02:07:20.92 26 6 facebook facebook
31 Nicolas VITEL SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:08:26.17 27 12 facebook facebook
32 Laurent CONTRERAS V1 M 02:08:45.99 28 6 facebook facebook
33 Mickael VERLHIAC SE M 02:10:04.81 29 13 facebook facebook
34 Arnaud ANDRIEUX SE M ASPB JOGGING 02:10:54.45 30 14 facebook facebook
35 Theo CASSONE ES M 02:12:24.54 31 1 facebook facebook
36 Benoit MARTIAL SE M 02:12:24.76 32 15 facebook facebook
37 Annie LARIVIERE V2 F 02:12:48.40 5 3 facebook facebook
38 Karine LECOCQ V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:14:42.82 6 4 facebook facebook
39 Orianne HAUTHIER V1 F 02:18:39.14 7 3 facebook facebook
40 Olivier SOYEL SE M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:20:43.45 33 16 facebook facebook
41 Claire THATCHER V1 F 02:23:32.79 8 4 facebook facebook
42 Patrice VALADE V1 M 02:23:43.34 34 7 facebook facebook
43 Jean-françois COUDOIN V2 M 02:23:43.50 35 7 facebook facebook
44 Benjamin BAGET SE M 02:23:43.64 36 17 facebook facebook
45 Yannick HEMON V2 M 02:24:42.18 37 8 facebook facebook
46 Eric NABOULET V1 M 02:25:18.96 38 8 facebook facebook
47 Damien FOURNIER SE M 02:28:13.45 39 18 facebook facebook
48 Gregorie DORCHIN SE M 02:38:18.33 40 19 facebook facebook
49 Amandine DORCHIN SE F 02:38:18.85 9 1 facebook facebook
50 Alain COUDERC V3 M S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 02:43:54.39 41 4 facebook facebook
51 Nathalie BRUNETEAU V2 F 02:58:18.22 10 5 facebook facebook
52 Helene RAJ V1 F 02:58:18.44 11 5 facebook facebook
53 Helene MAZEAU V1 F 02:58:19.02 12 6 facebook facebook