Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA JU
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Louis BOUIN JU M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:31:41.18 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Grégoire GAUCHER JU M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:31:59.13 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Valentin DUQUENNE JU M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:32:14.56 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Simon PRIVAT JU M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:32:19.28 4 4 facebook facebook
5 Antoine LAMARCHE POULAIN CA M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:33:00.52 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Antoine AUMONIER JU M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:33:07.32 6 5 facebook facebook
7 Gabriel AUDIDIER CA M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:33:07.78 7 2 facebook facebook
8 Sofian ZOUAK JU M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:33:19.11 8 6 facebook facebook
9 Yohan HIRIBERRY CA M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:33:37.83 9 3 facebook facebook
10 Paul PIOT CA M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:33:42.70 10 4 facebook facebook
11 Armand LOISEAUX JU M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:33:53.63 11 7 facebook facebook
12 Noa CLOS CA M TULLE TRI 00:34:12.96 12 5 facebook facebook
13 Quentin BERTHUIT JU M TULLE TRI 00:34:38.55 13 8 facebook facebook
14 Dorian LEBOIS JU M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:34:50.62 14 9 facebook facebook
15 Paulin COQUET CA M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:35:03.09 15 6 facebook facebook
16 Florent CHALAS CA M TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 00:36:08.41 16 7 facebook facebook
17 Noah EL MEJDOUBI CA M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:36:19.84 17 8 facebook facebook
18 Nathan PROQUIN CA M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:36:32.46 18 9 facebook facebook
19 Rïann GUITTENY CA M ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:36:34.84 19 10 facebook facebook
20 Paul MEYER JU M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:36:37.16 20 10 facebook facebook
21 Thibault DUTRUCH CA M ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:36:38.57 21 11 facebook facebook
22 Guilhem DOUILLARD CA M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:36:39.79 22 12 facebook facebook
23 Juliette LUCET JU F STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:36:42.23 1 1 facebook facebook
24 Thomas PRIVAT CA M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:36:48.25 23 13 facebook facebook
25 Mateo AGOSTINI CA M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:37:17.20 24 14 facebook facebook
26 Gaspard CARRIER JU M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:37:17.37 25 11 facebook facebook
27 Agathe BRUMAUD CA F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:37:33.22 2 1 facebook facebook
28 Loic SUTTER JU M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 00:37:44.78 26 12 facebook facebook
29 Luc BAZINGETTE CA M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:37:49.65 27 15 facebook facebook
30 Tobias COMBES BARDOLL CA M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:37:51.49 28 16 facebook facebook
31 Axel BARRY CA M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:37:57.31 29 17 facebook facebook
32 Guillaume LAVERINE JU M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:38:13.90 30 13 facebook facebook
33 Anais DUQUENNE CA F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:38:55.32 3 2 facebook facebook
34 Tais PROVOST CA F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:39:10.40 4 3 facebook facebook
35 Savinien DESCOTES HÉRIS CA M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:39:10.54 31 18 facebook facebook
36 Théo LOPEZ JU M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:39:14.07 32 14 facebook facebook
37 Nora BAKRI CA F A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:39:43.66 5 4 facebook facebook
38 Remi SUTTER CA M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 00:39:49.83 33 19 facebook facebook
39 William MARIE CA M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:39:50.73 34 20 facebook facebook
40 Constant LEVEQUE CA M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:39:57.03 35 21 facebook facebook
41 Adrien BAUX CA M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:39:57.68 36 22 facebook facebook
42 Thémis PHILIPS CA F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:40:00.99 6 5 facebook facebook
43 Mathilde PRIVAT CA F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:40:36.47 7 6 facebook facebook
44 Killian ROUZIOUX CA M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:41:44.49 37 23 facebook facebook
45 Arno DEPLAGNE CA M TULLE TRI 00:41:59.57 38 24 facebook facebook
46 Emmy DAUPHIN CA F PAU TRIATHLON 00:42:11.49 8 7 facebook facebook
47 Lilian SIMON CA M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:42:31.06 39 25 facebook facebook
48 Charline BOURGUET CA F TULLE TRI 00:42:34.00 9 8 facebook facebook
49 Louise LAVERGNE JU F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:43:50.27 10 2 facebook facebook
50 Lola BARON CA F T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 00:44:12.51 11 9 facebook facebook
51 Anna DUCOURET CA F SAM TRIATHLON 00:45:43.95 12 10 facebook facebook
52 Lisa TREILLE JU F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:46:42.42 13 3 facebook facebook
53 Cyriac BEL CA M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:48:19.14 40 26 facebook facebook
54 Romane TARDY CA F SAM TRIATHLON 00:49:12.47 14 11 facebook facebook
55 TINA RIVERI CA F PAU TRIATHLON 00:49:24.01 15 12 facebook facebook
56 Noémie LAFABLE CA F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:51:28.38 16 13 facebook facebook