Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Enzo BENARD JU M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ST PALAIS 00:24:17.76 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Francois-Xavier PINEAU M2 M 00:25:16.22 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Arnaud KLEIN M1 M 00:26:03.80 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Vincent NICOLLEAU M0 M SAUJON TRIATHLON 00:26:57.99 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Jordan CADILLON SE M 00:26:58.67 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Quentin FLEURET SE M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:27:40.67 6 2 facebook Diplôme
7 Etienne PATURAUD SE M DOG TROTTERS 00:28:25.67 7 3 facebook Diplôme
8 Loetitia BAUDET M1 F 00:29:38.63 1 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Florian PARIS SE M 00:29:44.71 8 4 facebook Diplôme
10 Joris CHAILLOU SE M TEAM RDD 00:31:07.22 9 5 facebook Diplôme
11 Hervé CHALARD M4 M 00:31:35.07 10 1 facebook Diplôme
12 Victor JAMET SE M 00:31:46.57 11 6 facebook Diplôme
13 Kevin CHABROULLET SE M 00:32:26.71 12 7 facebook Diplôme
14 Dany BONNEAU M7 M AUNIS ATHLETISME LA ROCHELLE AYTRE 00:32:28.70 13 1 facebook Diplôme
15 Éric CONSTANTIN M4 M LES COUREURS VAGABONDS 00:32:35.24 14 2 facebook Diplôme
16 Jean-francois BLANCHARD M4 M LES LENTS DU POITOU 00:32:42.47 15 3 facebook Diplôme
17 Patrick EPINAT M4 M 00:32:44.37 16 4 facebook Diplôme
18 Didier MELOT M4 M 00:32:53.42 17 5 facebook Diplôme
19 Gérard DIOLEZ M5 M AS LIBOURNE 00:33:05.47 18 1 facebook Diplôme
20 Michel PETIT M7 M 00:33:21.47 19 2 facebook Diplôme
21 Michaël TARTAULT M3 M CLUB DE TIR SPORTIF DE LA COTE D ARGENT SAINT JEAN DE MARSACQ (40230) 00:33:25.85 20 1 facebook Diplôme
22 Thomas FREIRE ES M 00:33:36.57 21 1 facebook Diplôme
23 Jérémy BARITEAU SE M TEAM BARITEAU 00:33:44.25 22 8 facebook Diplôme
24 Nathalie GERBAUD M4 F FABB 00:34:01.50 2 1 facebook Diplôme
25 Mathieu RENIER M0 M 00:34:11.39 23 2 facebook Diplôme
26 Antoine GALEA JU M 00:34:12.40 24 2 facebook Diplôme
27 Francis BASQUIN M1 M ECA17 00:34:13.58 25 2 facebook Diplôme
28 Lionel PROUX M3 M US SAINTES ATHLETISME 00:34:14.57 26 2 facebook Diplôme
29 Carole BONHOMME M1 F FABB 00:34:45.57 3 2 facebook Diplôme
30 Alain CREUNIER M5 M 00:34:47.11 27 2 facebook Diplôme
31 Etienne FAYOLLE SE M 00:34:50.33 28 9 facebook Diplôme
32 Zoé ESPARON SE F 00:34:55.79 4 1 facebook Diplôme
33 Julie FAVRIOU SE F 00:35:02.00 5 2 facebook Diplôme
34 Philippe GUILET M7 M 00:35:10.82 29 3 facebook Diplôme
35 Baptiste AINAGA POIRE JU M 00:35:17.26 30 3 facebook Diplôme
36 Bernard JOBIT M7 M 00:35:20.62 31 4 facebook Diplôme
37 Frederique MICHARDIERE M4 F RAC 00:35:28.27 6 2 facebook Diplôme
38 Francoise MARPEAU M6 F AS LIBOURNE 00:35:37.87 7 1 facebook Diplôme
39 André CHAUVET M7 M BOUSSAC RUNNING 00:35:42.39 32 5 facebook Diplôme
40 Julien CHAMINADE SE M 00:35:43.27 33 10 facebook Diplôme
41 Alexis INTHAVISAY M0 M 00:36:03.49 34 3 facebook Diplôme
42 François-Xavier METAIS M3 M G2A 00:36:49.46 35 3 facebook Diplôme
43 Christian GUILLEMETEAUD M5 M FABB 00:36:50.48 36 3 facebook Diplôme
44 Mickaël LYS M2 M 00:37:22.55 37 2 facebook Diplôme
45 Patrick LACLAUTRE M6 M 00:37:28.56 38 1 facebook Diplôme
46 Sandrine TARTAULT M3 F CLUB DE TIR SPORTIF DE LA COTE D ARGENT SAINT JEAN DE MARSACQ (40230) 00:37:40.26 8 1 facebook Diplôme
47 Lucie SAINSOT M0 F 00:37:41.24 9 1 facebook Diplôme
48 Nicolas FRANCOIS M2 M 00:37:43.29 39 3 facebook Diplôme
49 Jean-luc MARCOU M6 M ATHLÉTIC CLUB ANGERIEN 00:37:57.61 40 2 facebook Diplôme
50 Mathilde GABET SE F 00:38:02.50 10 3 facebook Diplôme
51 Charlène LESTRADE SE F 00:38:14.50 11 4 facebook Diplôme
52 Georges DUPONT M7 M 00:38:18.69 41 6 facebook Diplôme
53 Isabelle SAUVAGET M2 F 00:38:22.17 12 1 facebook Diplôme
54 Anne PAINEAU M0 F KM42 00:38:28.41 13 2 facebook Diplôme
55 Viriginie MEUNIER M1 F 00:38:35.02 14 3 facebook Diplôme
56 Alexandre MINOT SE M 00:38:36.56 42 11 facebook Diplôme
57 Eddy LAGUERRE M1 M 00:38:44.53 43 3 facebook Diplôme
58 Samuel PAINEAU M0 M 00:38:48.83 44 4 facebook Diplôme
59 Lisbeth BARSE M4 F 00:38:53.42 15 3 facebook Diplôme
60 Eric GENNESSON M4 M 00:38:57.22 45 6 facebook Diplôme
61 Marie-laure HUBERT M5 F 00:39:07.16 16 1 facebook Diplôme
62 Hélène SALMON GANDONNIERE M2 F 00:39:18.15 17 2 facebook Diplôme
63 Hugues LE BRETTEVILLOIS M4 M 00:39:24.35 46 7 facebook Diplôme
64 Pauline LAZARO M0 F 00:39:37.85 18 3 facebook Diplôme
65 Thierry CHABROULLET M4 M 00:39:47.62 47 8 facebook Diplôme
66 Charline EVZLINE SE F 00:39:47.73 19 5 facebook Diplôme
67 Melanie PENEAUD M1 F 00:39:48.93 20 4 facebook Diplôme
68 Céline LOTTE M0 F TIC ET TAC 00:39:51.16 21 4 facebook Diplôme
69 Manuela NERAUD M2 F TEAM RDD 00:39:55.55 22 3 facebook Diplôme
70 Léo PROT ES M 00:39:56.26 48 2 facebook Diplôme
71 Élodie BELLET SE F TEAM RDD 00:40:00.80 23 6 facebook Diplôme
72 Catherine VANDECASTEELE M4 F AOP 00:40:04.36 24 4 facebook Diplôme
73 Sarah GROLLEAU M0 F 00:40:14.60 25 5 facebook Diplôme
74 Amandine CHRISTODOULOU M0 F 00:40:18.70 26 6 facebook Diplôme
75 Alain JACQUOT M7 M AC SAINT PALAIS 00:40:24.76 49 7 facebook Diplôme
76 Amanda CHAPRENET M1 F G2A 00:40:27.47 27 5 facebook Diplôme
77 Marie-astrid GARAY M0 F 00:40:27.58 28 7 facebook Diplôme
78 Jerome BERNARD M2 M 00:40:27.91 50 4 facebook Diplôme
79 Laura DUPRAT CA F 00:40:29.24 29 1 facebook Diplôme
80 Aurélie POIRE M1 F 00:40:36.21 30 6 facebook Diplôme
81 Claude BEAU M8 M 00:41:09.68 51 1 facebook Diplôme
82 Yannick PARTAUD M5 M JOG FORS 00:41:10.24 52 4 facebook Diplôme
83 Sylvie DESRE M3 F JOG FORS 00:41:10.40 31 2 facebook Diplôme
84 Simon FERNANDEZ CA M 00:41:21.90 53 1 facebook Diplôme
85 Barbara TANNEAU M1 F 00:41:24.91 32 7 facebook Diplôme
86 Gerard DAVID M7 M 00:41:27.88 54 8 facebook Diplôme
87 Aurélie GAUBERT M1 F ACA 00:41:37.10 33 8 facebook Diplôme
88 Kévin GUERIN SE M 00:41:51.12 55 12 facebook Diplôme
89 Amandine ORDONNEAU M1 F 00:41:57.40 34 9 facebook Diplôme
90 Patrick DALMACE M8 M 00:41:58.00 56 2 facebook Diplôme
91 Rozenn THOREUX M1 F 00:41:59.00 35 10 facebook Diplôme
92 Leïla LISIACK SE F 00:42:05.42 36 7 facebook Diplôme
93 Dominique DAVID M6 F 00:42:05.79 37 2 facebook Diplôme
94 Robert COULOT M7 M 00:42:08.60 57 9 facebook Diplôme
95 Tony GATTISON M5 M HSA 00:42:08.65 58 5 facebook Diplôme
96 Sandra GEAY M0 F US Talence 00:42:11.25 38 8 facebook Diplôme
97 Alexandra LE BRETTEVILLOIS M1 F 00:42:11.40 39 11 facebook Diplôme
98 Jean-louis DESBORDES M6 M RCTAT TONNAY CHARENTE 00:42:11.52 59 3 facebook Diplôme
99 Marc BERTHON M8 M 00:42:18.92 60 3 facebook Diplôme
100 Kathy FIORETTI M0 F 00:42:26.86 40 9 facebook Diplôme
101 Thomas LAZARO M0 M 00:42:29.53 61 5 facebook Diplôme
102 Stéphane DURAND M3 M 00:42:41.69 62 4 facebook Diplôme
103 Marie-christine KAUFFMANN M5 F 00:42:43.01 41 2 facebook Diplôme
104 Herve KAUFFMANN M5 M 00:42:43.39 63 6 facebook Diplôme
105 Jocelyne TAUREAU M5 F 00:42:48.72 42 3 facebook Diplôme
106 Alice AUBINEAU M0 F 00:43:02.58 43 10 facebook Diplôme
107 Nicolas AUBINEAU M0 M LES CHEVREUILS 00:43:02.78 64 6 facebook Diplôme
108 Eva COUSIN ES F ATHLETISME OLYMPIQUE PONTOIS 00:43:03.39 44 1 facebook Diplôme
109 Vincent GUILLAUMIN M0 M 00:43:06.01 65 7 facebook Diplôme
110 Christian TOULAT M5 M 00:43:08.26 66 7 facebook Diplôme
111 Chantal ALLAIN M4 F ATHLÉTIC CLUB ANGERIEN 00:43:25.04 45 5 facebook Diplôme
112 Nicolas AINAGA M2 M GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON S 00:43:25.47 67 5 facebook Diplôme
113 Jean-philippe MASCRET M5 M GASS 00:43:25.71 68 8 facebook Diplôme
114 Christele PAQUEREAU M3 F 00:43:26.62 46 3 facebook Diplôme
115 Gilles PAPIN M6 M 00:43:51.35 69 4 facebook Diplôme
116 Blandine HALLEY M0 F 00:44:00.21 47 11 facebook Diplôme
117 Véronique DEFFORGE M3 F 00:44:03.36 48 4 facebook Diplôme
118 Noemie NIORT SE F 00:44:06.55 49 8 facebook Diplôme
119 Paola EPINAT M3 F 00:44:12.06 50 5 facebook Diplôme
120 Angélique BALCOU M1 F MARTINE ET PAULETTE 00:44:18.23 51 12 facebook Diplôme
121 Gina RAMOS M3 F MARTINE ET PAULETTE 00:44:18.34 52 6 facebook Diplôme
122 Christelle AUBIN M2 F 00:44:37.56 53 4 facebook Diplôme
123 Aurelie GAUFICHON M1 F 00:44:45.93 54 13 facebook Diplôme
124 Olivier GODET M3 M 00:44:46.60 70 5 facebook Diplôme
125 Nathalie BEBIEN M3 F TEAM OUIN OUIN 00:44:48.33 55 7 facebook Diplôme
126 Philippe BEBIEN M4 M 00:44:48.82 71 9 facebook Diplôme
127 Isabelle DENIS M3 F SBAC 00:44:53.43 56 8 facebook Diplôme
128 Laetitia DROCHON M2 F ATHLÉTIC CLUB ANGERIEN 00:44:53.92 57 5 facebook Diplôme
129 Amelie BALLOUX M0 F 00:45:02.08 58 12 facebook Diplôme
130 Marine CABROL ES F 00:45:52.62 59 2 facebook Diplôme
131 Carole BRUNET ARTAXET M0 F 00:45:54.34 60 13 facebook Diplôme
132 Michel BAUD M8 M RCTAT 00:46:13.30 72 4 facebook Diplôme
133 Christiane BAUD M7 F RCTAT 00:46:13.31 61 1 facebook Diplôme
134 Anne SOUCAZE M1 F 00:46:54.65 62 14 facebook Diplôme
135 Lily GRENON M7 F RCTAT TONNAY CHARENTE 00:46:57.92 63 2 facebook Diplôme
136 Christine CHAGNAUD M4 F 00:47:03.39 64 6 facebook Diplôme
137 Romain ALAIRE M0 M 00:47:43.42 73 8 facebook Diplôme
138 Fanny BLANCHARD M0 F 00:47:43.61 65 14 facebook Diplôme
139 Aurélie DESACHY M0 F 00:47:48.10 66 15 facebook Diplôme
140 Pascal AUDIER M5 M 00:48:12.50 74 9 facebook Diplôme
141 Alain LIBEROS M6 M 00:48:58.05 75 5 facebook Diplôme
142 Hervé VAUTHIER M5 M 00:49:10.71 76 10 facebook Diplôme
143 Lola GAUDRON SE F 00:49:31.80 67 9 facebook Diplôme
144 Juliette GAUDRON SE F 00:49:32.16 68 10 facebook Diplôme
145 Amandine DORE M0 F 00:49:38.65 69 16 facebook Diplôme
146 Julie DESCAMPS M0 F 00:49:38.88 70 17 facebook Diplôme
147 Karine BOUNIOT M3 F 00:49:58.30 71 9 facebook Diplôme
148 Sandrine BRUNAUD M4 F 00:51:19.27 72 7 facebook Diplôme
149 Karine POTIN M3 F 00:51:19.51 73 10 facebook Diplôme
150 Brigitte HOUILLET M6 F 00:51:25.48 74 3 facebook Diplôme
151 Mathilde VINA SE F 00:51:25.49 75 11 facebook Diplôme
152 J-pierre VINA M4 M 00:51:25.80 77 10 facebook Diplôme
153 Laetitia CAPLIER M1 F 00:51:29.59 76 15 facebook Diplôme
154 Marie-agnes CASSAGNOL M3 F 00:58:50.37 77 11 facebook Diplôme
155 Claire DOILLON M1 F 00:58:50.38 78 16 facebook Diplôme