Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 M9 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Paul DESCLOIX SE M Xve ATHLETIC CLUB 00:22:24.27 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Yvan GLANDIER M SAINTES 00:24:04.93 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Enzo BENARD JU M 00:24:26.84 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Mickaël BACLES SE M BLAGNAC SC 00:24:58.39 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Florian RIMBERT JU M 00:25:30.85 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Olivier DUPONT M2 M SAM GUERET 00:25:39.94 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Julien PINEAU M0 M 00:25:58.00 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Clement JULLIARD ES M 00:26:04.60 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Jordan CADILLON SE M 00:26:08.23 9 3 facebook Diplôme
10 Nassir BEN SERHIR M0 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:26:10.00 10 2 facebook Diplôme
11 Jules MOUILLE SE M 00:26:42.84 11 4 facebook Diplôme
12 Vincent NICOLLEAU M SAUJON TRIATHLON 00:26:46.21 12 2 facebook Diplôme
13 Bruno HAMON M4 M S/L CJF FLEURY LES AUBRAIS 00:26:57.15 13 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Jean Luc BURGUE M STADE MONT DE MARSAN 00:27:13.12 14 3 facebook Diplôme
15 Michael HERON SE M 00:27:26.89 15 5 facebook Diplôme
16 Danny FILLEAU MARCET CA M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:27:38.96 16 1 facebook Diplôme
17 Quentin ADAN JU M 00:27:52.85 17 3 facebook Diplôme
18 Antoine GOMBERT M0 M AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON 00:28:04.00 18 3 facebook Diplôme
19 Louis BOUCHET SE M 00:28:09.84 19 6 facebook Diplôme
20 Jules POCHON CA M S/L PAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAU 00:28:16.08 20 2 facebook Diplôme
21 Alice FOUGERE SE F 00:28:36.77 1 1 facebook Diplôme
22 Sebastien RIMBERT M2 M 00:28:42.55 21 2 facebook Diplôme
23 Blanka BALOGH SE F BLAGNAC SC 00:28:58.78 2 2 facebook Diplôme
24 Joris CHAILLOU SE M GASS 00:29:17.58 22 7 facebook Diplôme
25 David DAUBIN M 00:29:22.57 23 4 facebook Diplôme
26 Xavier LE SCOUR M4 M 00:29:43.13 24 2 facebook Diplôme
27 Loetitia BAUDET F 00:30:13.35 3 1 facebook Diplôme
28 Anthony IAICHOUCHEN M 00:30:20.46 25 5 facebook Diplôme
29 Michel COLET M5 M 00:30:30.45 26 1 facebook Diplôme
30 Jérome DOUSSOUS SE M 00:30:41.13 27 8 facebook Diplôme
31 Antoine DELAUBERT M4 M 00:30:45.61 28 3 facebook Diplôme
32 Philippe GREGORY M4 M 00:30:59.70 29 4 facebook Diplôme
33 Jean-yves HURTAUD M5 M S/L SC SURGERES 00:31:02.55 30 2 facebook Diplôme
34 Victor JAMET SE M 00:31:13.89 31 9 facebook Diplôme
35 Clément BOURGAUT SE M 00:31:37.22 32 10 facebook Diplôme
36 Noah TRAMBLE JU M 00:31:38.61 33 4 facebook Diplôme
37 Guillaume CHASTANET SE M DECATHLON ROCHEFORT 00:31:56.53 34 11 facebook Diplôme
38 Julien CHAMINADE SE M 00:32:06.77 35 12 facebook Diplôme
39 Sacha ROSENFELD CA M 00:32:21.12 36 3 facebook Diplôme
40 Pascal BATIME M4 M 00:32:29.25 37 5 facebook Diplôme
41 Didier MELOT M4 M 00:32:45.93 38 6 facebook Diplôme
42 Michael DEMUSSY M3 M AMPA 00:32:52.39 39 1 facebook Diplôme
43 Anthony POUCHIN SE M 00:32:53.81 40 13 facebook Diplôme
44 Paul VILLARD JU M 00:32:53.98 41 5 facebook Diplôme
45 Tabatha BURRELL SE F 00:32:55.39 4 3 facebook Diplôme
46 Zoé DELAUBERT SE F 00:33:11.24 5 4 facebook Diplôme
47 Manon DEFOIS SE F DECATHLON ROCHEFORT 00:33:44.29 6 5 facebook Diplôme
48 Célia ANDRE SE F JARNAC ATHLETISME 00:33:54.72 7 6 facebook Diplôme
49 Carine CLAVAUD M2 F MUD RUN 00:34:06.73 8 1 facebook Diplôme
50 Frederic JARTOU M5 M 00:34:10.16 42 3 facebook Diplôme
51 Benjamin MARTEAU M0 M 00:34:49.28 43 4 facebook Diplôme
52 Timeo AUGEARD CA M 00:34:52.11 44 4 facebook Diplôme
53 Patrick LEGER M3 M 00:34:53.95 45 2 facebook Diplôme
54 Philippe COUSTILLAS M6 M 00:35:07.54 46 1 facebook Diplôme
55 Chloé TESTU JU F 00:35:12.21 9 1 facebook Diplôme
56 Stéphane CHARPENTIER M3 M 00:35:16.23 47 3 facebook Diplôme
57 Francoise MARPEAU M6 F S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 00:35:29.06 10 1 facebook Diplôme
58 Lionel GARDRAT M2 M TRIATHLON CLUB ROYANNAIS 00:35:43.04 48 3 facebook Diplôme
59 Tom BESSON-GAZON SE M 00:35:43.69 49 14 facebook Diplôme
60 Hervé MORTAIGNE M5 M 00:35:45.68 50 4 facebook Diplôme
61 Philippe GUILET M8 M 00:35:54.09 51 1 facebook Diplôme
62 Julien NIVET M3 M 00:35:54.20 52 4 facebook Diplôme
63 Alex MATHE SE M 00:36:06.72 53 15 facebook Diplôme
64 Florian NORMAND SE M 00:36:10.71 54 16 facebook Diplôme
65 Stephane CHAUVIN M3 M 00:36:11.93 55 5 facebook Diplôme
66 André CHAUVET M7 M BOUSSAC RUNNING 00:36:20.31 56 1 facebook Diplôme
67 Jean Luc PACAUD M5 M 00:36:21.05 57 5 facebook Diplôme
68 Emilie RICHARD MOREIRA F 00:36:23.87 11 2 facebook Diplôme
69 Lionel AUGEARD M2 M 00:36:49.13 58 4 facebook Diplôme
70 Charline EVZLINE SE F GASS 00:36:52.63 12 7 facebook Diplôme
71 Philippe DUBOIS M3 M COURIR POUR LE PLAISIR BY BENOIT CESAR 00:36:55.25 59 6 facebook Diplôme
72 Karen GREGOIRE F SENS ROUTE TRAIL 00:36:57.21 13 3 facebook Diplôme
73 Nathalie ALENET M2 F 00:36:57.66 14 2 facebook Diplôme
74 Olivier SENOCQ M 00:37:00.20 60 6 facebook Diplôme
75 Adrien COUSIN SE M 00:37:08.93 61 17 facebook Diplôme
76 Alice BERGER SE F 00:37:12.09 15 8 facebook Diplôme
77 Élodie BELLET SE F GASS 00:37:15.03 16 9 facebook Diplôme
78 Tristan SOUNN ES M 00:37:18.00 62 2 facebook Diplôme
79 Cyril BRETAUD ES M DECATHLON ROCHEFORT 00:37:19.95 63 3 facebook Diplôme
80 Nathan GRIGNARD SE M 00:37:20.00 64 18 facebook Diplôme
81 Véronique SOUNN M3 F TRIATHLON LA ROCHELLE 00:37:23.13 17 1 facebook Diplôme
82 Martin COITEAU ES M 00:37:29.10 65 4 facebook Diplôme
83 Vanessa ARDOUIN M2 F 00:37:37.47 18 3 facebook Diplôme
84 Cedric ROUSSEAU M2 M 00:37:43.69 66 5 facebook Diplôme
85 Christophe RABIER M2 M 00:37:44.00 67 6 facebook Diplôme
86 Paul RABIER CA M 00:37:44.28 68 5 facebook Diplôme
87 Olivier AUDAIRE M3 M 00:37:56.41 69 7 facebook Diplôme
88 Cyril COURET M 00:37:56.60 70 7 facebook Diplôme
89 Lucie DUVAL SE F 00:37:59.34 19 10 facebook Diplôme
90 Ludovic ROSENFELD M3 M 00:38:00.22 71 8 facebook Diplôme
91 Louise MESTRE SE F 00:38:08.74 20 11 facebook Diplôme
92 Benoît DELAPORTE M0 M NEVERS TRIATHLON 00:38:22.07 72 5 facebook Diplôme
93 Aurore GRUET SE F 00:38:22.78 21 12 facebook Diplôme
94 Laurent COITEAU M3 M 00:38:30.26 73 9 facebook Diplôme
95 Zoe HERAUT ES F 00:38:35.21 22 1 facebook Diplôme
96 Bastien HUCHIN M 00:38:35.77 74 8 facebook Diplôme
97 Sandie BENOIT F 00:38:36.79 23 4 facebook Diplôme
98 Anne BERJOAN F 00:38:53.11 24 5 facebook Diplôme
99 Philippe CLAVERY M7 M 00:38:59.82 75 2 facebook Diplôme
100 Christophe GRANDHOMME M3 M GASS SAUJON 00:39:01.97 76 10 facebook Diplôme
101 Germain LAGEYRE M 00:39:09.85 77 9 facebook Diplôme
102 Jean Luc MARCOU M6 M ATHLÉTIC CLUB ANGERIEN 00:39:12.28 78 2 facebook Diplôme
103 Carine CREPIN F 00:39:12.68 25 6 facebook Diplôme
104 Virginie DAGUIN M2 F 00:39:12.80 26 4 facebook Diplôme
105 Stephane BROCHANT M3 M 00:39:13.00 79 11 facebook Diplôme
106 Annelor GERVAIS M2 F 00:39:15.00 27 5 facebook Diplôme
107 Christelle BALLOUX M0 F 00:39:25.02 28 1 facebook Diplôme
108 Christian FATRAS M5 M TEAM TRAIL 17 00:39:42.84 80 6 facebook Diplôme
109 Raphaël HERVOIR CA M URR2 00:39:49.22 81 6 facebook Diplôme
110 Tony PORTRON M3 M 00:40:03.69 82 12 facebook Diplôme
111 Alexandra LE BRETTEVILLOIS F URBAN RUNNER ROYAN 00:40:04.67 29 7 facebook Diplôme
112 Delphine MELIN M2 F URR2 00:40:06.22 30 6 facebook Diplôme
113 Jean-marie DELEAU M6 M 00:40:06.45 83 3 facebook Diplôme
114 Richard ARGAGNON M 00:40:11.43 84 10 facebook Diplôme
115 Sam BARBOUX JU M 00:40:13.13 85 6 facebook Diplôme
116 Siam TASSIN SE F DECATHLON ROCHEFORT 00:40:13.85 31 13 facebook Diplôme
117 Camille TOULISSE SE F 00:40:14.69 32 14 facebook Diplôme
118 Anne MATHE M4 F 00:40:22.52 33 1 facebook Diplôme
119 Alain DUBOS M5 M 00:40:32.67 86 7 facebook Diplôme
120 Louna YRLES CA F 00:40:33.63 34 1 facebook Diplôme
121 Emmanuelle ROUX F 00:40:35.16 35 8 facebook Diplôme
122 Aurélie FLACASSIER F 00:40:36.00 36 9 facebook Diplôme
123 Baptiste FLACASSIER M0 M 00:40:36.00 87 6 facebook Diplôme
124 Nicokas DAULNY CA M 00:40:41.61 88 7 facebook Diplôme
125 Peter JOSSEAU M TEAM TRAIL 17/AIRBUS ATLANTIC 00:40:47.38 89 11 facebook Diplôme
126 Jeanne LE DORZE M2 F 00:40:52.16 37 7 facebook Diplôme
127 Raffael NORMAND ES M 00:40:53.00 90 5 facebook Diplôme
128 Virginie TEMPLET M2 F ROYAN 00:40:53.30 38 8 facebook Diplôme
129 Joy GRENIER SE F 00:40:54.59 39 15 facebook Diplôme
130 Sylvere MALABOEUF M2 M TRIATH CLUB ROYAN 00:40:55.01 91 7 facebook Diplôme
131 Léa MAGNY SE F 00:40:55.16 40 16 facebook Diplôme
132 Sébastien SIRVENT M2 M TRANKILOS 00:40:56.42 92 8 facebook Diplôme
133 Emmanuel MERCIER M BOISANSOIF 00:40:58.22 93 12 facebook Diplôme
134 Annelyse BELAUD F URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 00:40:58.27 41 10 facebook Diplôme
135 Amélie MARTIN SE F 00:40:59.00 42 17 facebook Diplôme
136 Hélène CASTAIN M0 F 00:41:00.38 43 2 facebook Diplôme
137 Margaux MICHAUD SE F 00:41:01.00 44 18 facebook Diplôme
138 Amelie MERCIER M0 F 00:41:02.07 45 3 facebook Diplôme
139 Jimmy LABRIEUX M2 M BOISANSOIF 00:41:06.60 94 9 facebook Diplôme
140 Dominique RAMECOURT M2 M 00:41:13.31 95 10 facebook Diplôme
141 Lisbeth BARSE M4 F 00:41:13.50 46 2 facebook Diplôme
142 Marie-christine KAUFFMANN M5 F 00:41:18.96 47 1 facebook Diplôme
143 Herve KAUFFMANN M5 M 00:41:19.22 96 8 facebook Diplôme
144 Isabelle HUMBLOT M5 F 00:41:21.04 48 2 facebook Diplôme
145 Tsilavina NOURAUD M0 F 00:41:25.85 49 4 facebook Diplôme
146 Amandine MARCHAND SE F 00:41:26.85 50 19 facebook Diplôme
147 Tony GATTISON M5 M HSA 00:41:30.78 97 9 facebook Diplôme
148 Sophie RAMBAUD F 00:41:49.00 51 11 facebook Diplôme
149 Jocelyne TAUREAU M3 F 00:42:10.29 52 2 facebook Diplôme
150 Jean Luc GAUDIN M5 M Haute Saintonge Athlétisme 00:42:12.07 98 10 facebook Diplôme
151 Jessica DROUVILLE M4 F URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 00:42:13.83 53 3 facebook Diplôme
152 Aurelie FAURIEUX F 00:42:25.57 54 12 facebook Diplôme
153 Valentine BROUSSE ES F 00:42:34.20 55 2 facebook Diplôme
154 Baptiste BROUSSE SE M 00:42:37.31 99 19 facebook Diplôme
155 Margaux PINTARD SE F 00:42:42.34 56 20 facebook Diplôme
156 Claude BEAU M9 M 00:42:43.94 100 1 facebook Diplôme
157 Sophie TURCO SE F 00:42:49.61 57 21 facebook Diplôme
158 Rosine VEN M5 F TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 00:42:53.73 58 3 facebook Diplôme
159 Catherine ROSENFELD M3 F 00:42:54.84 59 3 facebook Diplôme
160 Aline CHAPEYROU SE F LA BERRICHONNE 00:42:56.83 60 22 facebook Diplôme
161 Margot DESFORGES ES F 00:43:06.88 61 3 facebook Diplôme
162 Sebastien JULLIARD M2 M 00:43:09.38 101 11 facebook Diplôme
163 Chloé KUZBYT F 00:43:11.89 62 13 facebook Diplôme
164 Marc BERTHON M8 M 00:43:23.31 102 2 facebook Diplôme
165 Gilles PAPIN M6 M 00:43:25.02 103 4 facebook Diplôme
166 Isabelle BACLES M4 F 00:43:33.44 63 4 facebook Diplôme
167 Lilou BIDET ES F DECATHLON ROCHEFORT 00:43:42.22 64 4 facebook Diplôme
168 Maryse GADRAS M6 F LRPR 00:43:46.11 65 2 facebook Diplôme
169 Beatrice CARPOT M4 F 00:43:47.06 66 5 facebook Diplôme
170 Flora VITTONE ES F 00:43:48.03 67 5 facebook Diplôme
171 Morgane LE BIAN SE F 00:43:51.89 68 23 facebook Diplôme
172 Aurelie BARRE M0 F BSP17 00:43:54.33 69 5 facebook Diplôme
173 Nathalie VRIGNON M3 F TEAM OUINS OUINS 00:43:57.66 70 4 facebook Diplôme
174 Nathalie BEBIEN M4 F TEAM OUIN OUIN 00:43:57.73 71 6 facebook Diplôme
175 Olivier GODET M3 M ENDURANCE SHOP SAINTES 00:43:59.27 104 13 facebook Diplôme
176 Caroline DE QUELEN F 00:44:07.11 72 14 facebook Diplôme
177 Reinier DE QUELEN M 00:44:07.25 105 13 facebook Diplôme
178 Sylvie DUBOS M5 F 00:44:09.03 73 4 facebook Diplôme
179 Pauline DUCHARLET SE F CATALENT RUNNING 00:44:11.32 74 24 facebook Diplôme
180 Adeline CEGLIA F 00:44:18.28 75 15 facebook Diplôme
181 Emmanuel BENOIST M2 M 00:44:34.66 106 12 facebook Diplôme
182 Gina RAMOS M3 F 00:44:38.30 76 5 facebook Diplôme
183 Angelique COQUET / BALCOU M2 F 00:44:38.79 77 9 facebook Diplôme
184 Sylvie DESRE M3 F 00:44:49.53 78 6 facebook Diplôme
185 Andréa PIOFFRET ES F DECATHLON ROCHEFORT 00:44:53.10 79 6 facebook Diplôme
186 Maxime DOUILLARD SE M 00:44:59.46 107 20 facebook Diplôme
187 Valerie PORCHER M3 F 00:45:03.02 80 7 facebook Diplôme
188 Maxime SOBANSKI SE M 00:45:03.52 108 21 facebook Diplôme
189 Laurent DAULNY M4 M 00:45:11.79 109 7 facebook Diplôme
190 Pascal MOREAU M5 M 00:45:12.00 110 11 facebook Diplôme
191 Sophie DELAUBERT M3 F 00:45:16.68 81 8 facebook Diplôme
192 Laura VIEUILLE SE F 00:45:20.86 82 25 facebook Diplôme
193 Agnès MAILLOUX M3 F 00:45:21.84 83 9 facebook Diplôme
194 Laura BEHAL SE F 00:45:23.93 84 26 facebook Diplôme
195 Sophie GREGORY M3 F 00:45:24.00 85 10 facebook Diplôme
196 Christiane BAUD M7 F 00:45:28.90 86 1 facebook Diplôme
197 Corinne BERGER M5 F plassac 00:45:43.04 87 5 facebook Diplôme
198 Chantal ALLAIN M4 F ATHLÉTIC CLUB ANGERIEN 00:45:45.04 88 7 facebook Diplôme
199 Sarah MARPEAU F 00:45:52.58 89 16 facebook Diplôme
200 Stéphanie DELAHAIE M3 F 00:45:52.93 90 11 facebook Diplôme
201 Johana TANCHAUD M2 F 00:46:13.05 91 10 facebook Diplôme
202 Mehdi BELHAMISSI M2 M 00:46:15.00 111 13 facebook Diplôme
203 Pauline LANGLOIS MORLET M0 F 00:46:20.00 92 6 facebook Diplôme
204 Emma DESPREZ ES F 00:46:22.05 93 7 facebook Diplôme
205 Natacha CHARRIER M2 F 00:46:27.00 94 11 facebook Diplôme
206 Anne Laure SAVARY M2 F 00:46:28.42 95 12 facebook Diplôme
207 Joy DEMPURE ES F 00:46:37.03 96 8 facebook Diplôme
208 FLAVIE LECLERC M0 F 00:46:51.90 97 7 facebook Diplôme
209 Christophe ARRIVE M3 M TCR 00:47:00.36 112 14 facebook Diplôme
210 Damien ARRIVE SE M 00:47:01.71 113 22 facebook Diplôme
211 Pierrick MALLET M6 M HSA 00:47:11.23 114 5 facebook Diplôme
212 David MATHE SE M 00:47:27.57 115 23 facebook Diplôme
213 Maryline GASNIER M5 F 00:47:29.86 98 6 facebook Diplôme
214 Valérie FREMAUX M3 F 00:47:30.95 99 12 facebook Diplôme
215 Ludivine DESCHAMPS SE F 00:47:57.81 100 27 facebook Diplôme
216 Anne SOUCAZE M2 F 00:48:02.05 101 13 facebook Diplôme
217 Laura CLAUDIN SE F 00:48:24.67 102 28 facebook Diplôme
218 Mathilde FEUILLET GIRARDEAU SE F 00:48:28.48 103 29 facebook Diplôme
219 Lilou FRANCOIS CA F 00:48:28.60 104 2 facebook Diplôme
220 Nicolas FRANCOIS M2 M 00:48:29.55 116 14 facebook Diplôme
221 Nathalie ALLAIRE M2 F 00:48:30.00 105 14 facebook Diplôme
222 Stéphanie BAYLET M2 F 00:48:31.00 106 15 facebook Diplôme
223 Karine POTIN M3 F 00:48:37.80 107 13 facebook Diplôme
224 Sandrine BRUNAUD M4 F 00:48:40.33 108 8 facebook Diplôme
225 Pascal CHAIGNEAU M ESG RUNNING 00:48:42.36 117 14 facebook Diplôme
226 Pauline CHAIGNEAU F 00:48:42.55 109 17 facebook Diplôme
227 Pierre GOBIN M 00:48:43.48 118 15 facebook Diplôme
228 Aurore SCHMITT M0 F 00:49:11.98 110 8 facebook Diplôme
229 Pauline ALLONNEAU F 00:50:11.46 111 18 facebook Diplôme
230 Alexandra DUPEUX M2 F 00:50:15.89 112 16 facebook Diplôme
231 Véronique LEPAROUX M5 F 00:50:35.74 113 7 facebook Diplôme
232 Flavien BARILLOT SE M LSVT 00:51:40.74 119 24 facebook Diplôme
233 Chloé JAHAN SE F 00:51:40.98 114 30 facebook Diplôme
234 Jean-paul BARATTE M9 M 00:52:29.74 120 2 facebook Diplôme
235 Carole DOUFFIAGUES M4 F 00:52:33.35 115 9 facebook Diplôme
236 Magali AUDIS M2 F PTITS MOTEURS 00:52:37.59 116 17 facebook Diplôme
237 Sophie CABANERO M3 F 00:52:46.56 117 14 facebook Diplôme
238 Vanessa ROY M2 F 00:53:00.29 118 18 facebook Diplôme
239 Benjamin LEDOUX M0 M 00:54:54.98 121 7 facebook Diplôme
240 Audrey PERRAULT F 00:54:55.35 119 19 facebook Diplôme
241 Nathalie DENNEZ M3 F 00:55:30.97 120 15 facebook Diplôme