Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Dimitri VASLIN M0 M 01:18:46.86 1 1 facebook facebook
2 David DEREPPER M1 M COGNAC 01:19:07.56 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Emmanuel BILORE M1 M PONS 01:20:24.54 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Frédéric CHAUVET M1 M ACA 01:20:52.37 4 3 facebook facebook
5 Michael THEBAUD M2 M METALLO SPORT CHANTENAY NANTES ATHLETISME 01:26:25.21 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Julien COSSET M0 M 01:26:40.04 6 2 facebook facebook
7 Jerome BUZOS M1 M GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:26:55.31 7 4 facebook facebook
8 Benjamin DUPUIS M0 M 01:31:08.74 8 3 facebook facebook
9 Damien BROSSIAL M2 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:31:45.81 9 2 facebook facebook
10 Adrien JUMEAUX M0 M TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS 01:32:31.21 10 4 facebook facebook
11 HERVE PIGUET M4 M BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 01:35:28.62 11 1 facebook facebook
12 Jean Claude GEORGET M4 M GASS 01:36:51.93 12 2 facebook facebook
13 Sébastien DUPRAT M2 M 01:37:10.01 13 3 facebook facebook
14 Frederic BUREAU M4 M BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 01:37:32.00 14 3 facebook facebook
15 Philippe BAZIN M1 M 01:37:36.10 15 5 facebook facebook
16 Laurent BORDENAVE M1 M COGNAC AC 01:39:02.84 16 6 facebook facebook
17 Julien COLLIGNON JU M 01:39:03.03 17 1 facebook facebook
18 Franck MEUNIER M3 M 01:39:23.63 18 1 facebook facebook
19 Julien PONIN BALLOM M1 M 01:40:40.33 19 7 facebook facebook
20 Yann QUEYRAT M2 M 01:40:50.78 20 4 facebook facebook
21 Hervé PHILIPPE M2 M 01:41:19.29 21 5 facebook facebook
22 Emmanuel ROLLAND M3 M 01:41:22.97 22 2 facebook facebook
23 Julien VALENCON SE M 01:41:32.24 23 1 facebook facebook
24 Denis MARTEAU M5 M CREDIT MUTUEL 01:42:53.41 24 1 facebook facebook
25 Cedric DELAPLACE M2 M 01:43:04.29 25 6 facebook facebook
26 Eric CHARDIN M5 M KEKES DU BOCAGE 01:43:53.83 26 2 facebook facebook
27 Germain BARRAU M4 M 01:44:16.89 27 4 facebook facebook
28 Jacky COSTARD M4 M LES 12 14 NIORT 01:44:59.68 28 5 facebook facebook
29 Patrick BRAUD M6 M GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 01:46:09.20 29 1 facebook facebook
30 Jean-Michel DORAT M4 M 01:46:56.24 30 6 facebook facebook
31 Michel PONTVIANNE M5 M GASS 01:48:58.32 31 3 facebook facebook
32 Christelle LARIGAUDERIE M2 F 01:49:09.14 1 1 facebook facebook
33 Jérôme PERNOT M2 M 01:49:46.53 32 7 facebook facebook
34 Jérémy AGNELLY SE M 01:49:55.64 33 2 facebook facebook
35 Sophie BOIRON M4 F KEKES DU BOCAGE 01:49:58.73 2 1 facebook facebook
36 Jean-luc CARPENTIER M4 M 01:50:35.51 34 7 facebook facebook
37 Estelle MOUTARDE M1 F ACA 01:50:57.00 3 1 facebook facebook
38 Ludovic FERDONNET M2 M COURIR DANS CHATELLERAULT 01:52:16.61 35 8 facebook facebook
39 Gaëtan PONIN-BALLOM M1 M 01:52:58.28 36 8 facebook facebook
40 Laurent VANKERSSCHAVER M3 M 01:53:12.82 37 3 facebook facebook
41 Christophe CAPLIER M2 M 01:53:45.23 38 9 facebook facebook
42 Aurore PRADEAU M2 F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:53:51.55 4 2 facebook facebook
43 Tristan PETIT SE M 01:55:34.72 39 3 facebook facebook
44 Sebastien ROULLIER M2 M MDD17 01:55:35.09 40 10 facebook facebook
45 Bernard KHÉNE M5 M 01:55:52.01 41 4 facebook facebook
46 Ingrid BUZOS M1 F LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:56:35.46 5 2 facebook facebook
47 Emmanuelle PUAUD M1 F 01:57:06.73 6 3 facebook facebook
48 Théo BURUCOA SE M 01:57:15.34 42 4 facebook facebook
49 Annelise GADIOU M1 F RUN IN NIORT 01:57:20.53 7 4 facebook facebook
50 Benjamin FAURE SE M 01:58:44.41 43 5 facebook facebook
51 Frederique LACHAMBRE M2 F ECA17 02:00:08.94 8 3 facebook facebook
52 Anne BOURINET M1 F ECA17 02:00:09.24 9 5 facebook facebook
53 Frédéric DELORT M3 M 02:00:46.86 44 4 facebook facebook
54 Denis PRUNET M4 M TEAM TRAIL 17 02:04:15.91 45 8 facebook facebook
55 Véronique LELERC M4 F 02:05:06.92 10 2 facebook facebook
56 Samantha PONIN BALLOM M0 F 02:05:55.95 11 1 facebook facebook
57 Mathieu VIMPERE M0 M 02:06:32.50 46 5 facebook facebook
58 Patrick Stephane HADI M5 M 02:07:43.16 47 5 facebook facebook
59 Cédric ESPINOSA SE M 02:09:56.34 48 6 facebook facebook
60 Robin TAYON SE M 02:10:37.13 49 7 facebook facebook
61 David BLAIS M4 M LES 12 14 NIORT 02:10:45.76 50 9 facebook facebook
62 Alexandre JOAQUIM SE M 02:12:35.17 51 8 facebook facebook
63 Ophélie VAIDIE SE F 02:12:35.51 12 1 facebook facebook
64 Jacques VESQUE M6 M 02:12:35.96 52 2 facebook facebook
65 Véro BLAIS M4 F LES 12 14 NIORT 02:13:58.88 13 3 facebook facebook
66 Gérard PAPOT M6 M 02:15:35.18 53 3 facebook facebook
67 Le Borgne DIDIER M6 M 02:21:25.95 54 4 facebook facebook
68 Isabelle BACLES M3 F COGNAC AC 02:21:58.46 14 1 facebook facebook
69 Angélique RIFFAUD M1 F 02:23:21.60 15 6 facebook facebook