Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES M0 M1 M10 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Emmanuel BERGER M1 M TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 00:49:48.94 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Jerome KLEIN M2 M 00:51:59.89 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Colin THOMAS M0 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 00:55:01.69 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Arthur LACLAUTRE ES M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:55:27.30 4 1 facebook facebook
5 David BENARD M3 M 00:56:39.54 5 1 facebook facebook
6 David VRIGNON M3 M TEAM OUINS OUINS 00:56:59.83 6 2 facebook facebook
7 Mickaël ROUFFIGNAC M2 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 00:57:26.17 7 2 facebook facebook
8 David BOUQUET M1 M 00:57:55.55 8 2 facebook facebook
9 Mickaël GOURAUD M1 M RUNNING SAINT MAIXENT 00:57:58.36 9 3 facebook facebook
10 Ludovic WAGNER SE M 00:58:47.11 10 1 facebook facebook
11 Dawid BLACHUT M1 M 00:58:49.80 11 4 facebook facebook
12 Fabien NICOLAS M0 M 00:59:07.78 12 2 facebook facebook
13 Yann FIORETTI M1 M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 00:59:24.09 13 5 facebook facebook
14 Boris ESTAQUE SE M 00:59:46.62 14 2 facebook facebook
15 Pierrick LUME SE M 01:01:06.31 15 3 facebook facebook
16 Ludovic HEDAN M2 M FRATERNELLE ATHLETISME BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:01:45.46 16 3 facebook facebook
17 Pascal RICHARD M3 M ASCHR 01:01:51.34 17 3 facebook facebook
18 Gauthier COUBRET M4 M PANA LOISIRS 01:02:09.21 18 1 facebook facebook
19 Philippe DELORD M3 M CSE CONDAT 01:02:13.98 19 4 facebook facebook
20 Denis BABINOT M4 M JOG FORS 01:04:21.66 20 2 facebook facebook
21 Alexandre BONNIN M1 M TIC ET TAC 01:04:26.10 21 6 facebook facebook
22 Pierre PAILLARD SE M 01:04:52.07 22 4 facebook facebook
23 Mathieu THOREUX M1 M 01:05:13.66 23 7 facebook facebook
24 Francois FARGE M3 M 01:06:07.62 24 5 facebook facebook
25 Aurélien MAULEON SE M 01:06:07.70 25 5 facebook facebook
26 Jose CARREIRA M5 M COGNAC AC 01:06:22.28 26 1 facebook facebook
27 Alexandre RAVEL SE M 01:06:32.97 27 6 facebook facebook
28 Axelle GROS ES F 01:06:38.47 1 1 facebook facebook
29 Alexandre ARANCIO M1 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:07:14.05 28 8 facebook facebook
30 Fabien COULOMBEIX M2 M 01:07:14.20 29 4 facebook facebook
31 Laurent HANCZAR M3 M ECA17 01:07:28.61 30 6 facebook facebook
32 Pascal AUBERT M4 M 01:07:37.88 31 3 facebook facebook
33 Stephane NORMANDIN M2 M AIGREFEUILLE 01:08:42.77 32 5 facebook facebook
34 Gilbert LANGE M2 M CLUB TRIATHLON ROYAN 01:09:18.55 33 6 facebook facebook
35 Sébastien COUSSET M2 M 01:09:19.54 34 7 facebook facebook
36 Christophe NIORT M3 M 01:09:29.61 35 7 facebook facebook
37 Benjamin RAINTEAU SE M 01:09:57.09 36 7 facebook facebook
38 William GUILLEMANT SE M 01:09:57.31 37 8 facebook facebook
39 Jean François FORT M5 M ASCPSENAT 01:09:58.16 38 2 facebook facebook
40 Cyril CATEL M2 M INDEPENDANT 01:10:03.67 39 8 facebook facebook
41 Emilie CHAIZEMARTIN M0 F TEAM TRAIL 17 01:10:09.31 2 1 facebook facebook
42 Nathalie VRIGNON M3 F TEAMS OUINS OUINS 01:10:20.94 3 1 facebook facebook
43 Yann GOUET M4 M ALLURE LIBRE OLERON 01:10:37.27 40 4 facebook facebook
44 Julien DELOUVEE M1 M 01:10:40.42 41 9 facebook facebook
45 Gérald BECHE M2 M 01:10:52.71 42 9 facebook facebook
46 Nathalie ROUX M3 F MEUDON TRIATHLON 01:11:00.55 4 2 facebook facebook
47 Xavier DEFFORGE M3 M 01:11:07.48 43 8 facebook facebook
48 Stephane NERAUD M2 M TEAM RDD 01:11:10.65 44 10 facebook facebook
49 Marina JEAMET M0 F LA TEAM SAINT GAUDENTAISE 01:11:15.94 5 2 facebook facebook
50 Alain ROUGERIE M3 M 01:11:26.25 45 9 facebook facebook
51 Sandrine VINCENDEAU M3 F US SAINTES ATHLETISME 01:11:45.12 6 3 facebook facebook
52 Geraldine DESBOUIS M2 F 01:12:26.90 7 1 facebook facebook
53 Stephane POUVREAU M4 M 01:12:47.04 46 5 facebook facebook
54 Marc GUILLET M6 M COURIR A TREMUSON 01:12:53.38 47 1 facebook facebook
55 Stephane BROCHANT M3 M 01:12:57.00 48 10 facebook facebook
56 David LEFEVRE SE M 01:13:06.92 49 9 facebook facebook
57 Laurent THOMAS M3 M 01:13:18.98 50 11 facebook facebook
58 Christian SAUZOT M6 M 01:13:31.07 51 2 facebook facebook
59 Gregory ROSELLON M2 M 01:13:31.57 52 11 facebook facebook
60 Marie ALEXIS CA F 01:13:37.49 8 1 facebook facebook
61 Thomas SUDRON CA M 01:13:37.65 53 1 facebook facebook
62 Clémence HALLEY SE F 01:13:47.25 9 1 facebook facebook
63 Bernard COLLERIE M5 M GASS 01:13:50.78 54 3 facebook facebook
64 Lory HILLAIRET M2 F 01:14:31.97 10 2 facebook facebook
65 Bernard COYRAULT M7 M 01:14:32.76 55 1 facebook facebook
66 Nicolas GALLAUZIAUX M1 M 01:14:48.61 56 10 facebook facebook
67 Dominique DENIS M3 M SBAC 01:14:55.66 57 12 facebook facebook
68 Christophe ARRIVE M3 M TCR 01:15:10.48 58 13 facebook facebook
69 Jacky VERNOUX M5 M 01:15:15.42 59 4 facebook facebook
70 Michael DEMUSSY M3 M AMPA 01:15:25.12 60 14 facebook facebook
71 Nathalie DAGUET M4 F ALLURE LIBRE OLERON 01:16:50.51 11 1 facebook facebook
72 Pierre GODON M4 M ECA17 01:17:02.85 61 6 facebook facebook
73 Christophe PHILMON M4 M 01:17:09.22 62 7 facebook facebook
74 Christophe LISOIS M4 M 01:17:09.32 63 8 facebook facebook
75 James PINEAU M7 M 01:17:26.84 64 2 facebook facebook
76 Lucie ALLAIRE ES F 01:17:34.86 12 2 facebook facebook
77 Claude SAUVE M6 M GASS 01:17:41.06 65 3 facebook facebook
78 Antoine DUPUY M0 M 01:17:51.73 66 3 facebook facebook
79 Delphine BARRAU M3 F 01:17:51.74 13 4 facebook facebook
80 Jean Philippe MAZIERE M4 M 01:17:55.32 67 9 facebook facebook
81 Maria CHARDIN M1 F 01:18:01.45 14 1 facebook facebook
82 Yannic SENECHAL M1 M 01:18:01.71 68 11 facebook facebook
83 Sabrina MENARD M2 F 01:18:12.65 15 3 facebook facebook
84 Joris DUC ES M 01:18:26.99 69 2 facebook facebook
85 Michel TURBIAZ M7 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 01:18:28.22 70 3 facebook facebook
86 Manon GILG SE F 01:18:28.70 16 2 facebook facebook
87 Bruno GOURSAUD M4 M JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:18:29.93 71 10 facebook facebook
88 Patrick RAFFIN M5 M 01:18:32.81 72 5 facebook facebook
89 Marie Laure DURAND M2 F CSE CONDAT 01:18:35.53 17 4 facebook facebook
90 Christophe DESANGLE M1 M 01:19:16.00 73 12 facebook facebook
91 Emmanuel GERON M3 M 01:19:31.04 74 15 facebook facebook
92 Mélanie BRUCIAMACCHIE SE F 01:20:10.27 18 3 facebook facebook
93 Vanessa ARDOUIN M2 F 01:20:10.85 19 5 facebook facebook
94 Herve RAPINAT M5 M 01:20:32.60 75 6 facebook facebook
95 François RABILLARD M6 M 01:20:36.12 76 4 facebook facebook
96 Severine SUDRON M2 F AVCAP 01:20:37.41 20 6 facebook facebook
97 Veronique VERNOUX M3 F GASS 01:20:39.09 21 5 facebook facebook
98 Serge LISIACK M5 M 01:20:57.84 77 7 facebook facebook
99 Cécile DANIEZ M1 F GASS 01:21:01.59 22 2 facebook facebook
100 Marie MARCHE SE F GASS 01:21:02.00 23 4 facebook facebook
101 Belinda PORCHERON M2 F ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 01:21:14.11 24 7 facebook facebook
102 Marie France MARTEAU M5 F CREDIT MUTUEL 01:21:19.08 25 1 facebook facebook
103 Patrice BUR M2 M 1000 PATTES SURGERES 01:21:23.22 78 12 facebook facebook
104 Ingrid JAUNEAU M2 F ATHLÉTIC CLUB ANGERIEN 01:21:44.88 26 8 facebook facebook
105 Serge VIGNE M4 M GASS 01:23:11.06 79 11 facebook facebook
106 Christophe JEANNET M3 M 01:23:11.67 80 16 facebook facebook
107 Valerie AUBERT M2 F ECA 17 01:23:20.41 27 9 facebook facebook
108 Emmanuelle ROUXEL M2 F OCADIA ASSURANCES 01:23:42.52 28 10 facebook facebook
109 Jean-philippe ROUXEL M3 M OCADIA ASSURANCES 01:23:42.78 81 17 facebook facebook
110 Pascal LAMPERT M2 M 01:23:49.87 82 13 facebook facebook
111 Jean Marc CHEVALIER M6 M 01:24:55.51 83 5 facebook facebook
112 Cyrille SUDRON M1 M AVCAP 01:25:11.67 84 13 facebook facebook
113 Marinette CEGLAREK M6 F 01:25:23.80 29 1 facebook facebook
114 Estelle AUDRIN MERCERON M3 F 01:25:32.59 30 6 facebook facebook
115 Flavie BOUBAULT SE F 01:25:52.89 31 5 facebook facebook
116 Robert FAVRE M8 M 01:25:55.39 85 1 facebook facebook
117 Vero GRENAILLE M2 F 01:25:55.94 32 11 facebook facebook
118 Sandrine FERRE M1 F 01:26:02.24 33 3 facebook facebook
119 Cécilia VITRY M1 F 01:26:45.39 34 4 facebook facebook
120 Philippe CLAVERY M7 M 01:27:08.56 86 4 facebook facebook
121 Nicolas SUTRE M0 M 01:27:09.37 87 4 facebook facebook
122 Katia JUMEAUX M0 F 01:27:27.97 35 3 facebook facebook
123 Christophe ORGERON M5 M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 01:27:40.46 88 8 facebook facebook
124 Franck GUNTZ M3 M 01:27:58.32 89 18 facebook facebook
125 Aurélie CHAMINADE M0 F 01:29:25.85 36 4 facebook facebook
126 Régis RIFFAUD M1 M 01:29:39.76 90 14 facebook facebook
127 Chantal GIRAUD M2 F 01:29:53.89 37 12 facebook facebook
128 Jean SIMON M6 M SAINTES 01:33:09.11 91 6 facebook facebook
129 Joel LOUIS M6 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 01:37:01.52 92 7 facebook facebook
130 Thierry GACHET M7 M 01:37:31.03 93 5 facebook facebook
131 Maryline PAPIN M4 F 01:37:51.87 38 2 facebook facebook
132 André SELTZER M5 M 01:37:51.89 94 9 facebook facebook
133 Anthony LARRIEUX M1 M 01:43:07.26 95 15 facebook facebook
134 Christine PAPIN M3 F 01:44:10.06 39 7 facebook facebook
135 Sylvie RAFFIN M5 F 01:44:10.11 40 2 facebook facebook
136 Denis HELLER M6 M ATHLETIC CLUB DE COLOMBES 01:45:30.89 96 8 facebook facebook
137 Jean-paul GAUTRONNEAU M8 M 01:49:26.13 97 2 facebook facebook
138 Gilbert FREMAUX M10 M ACSAINT PALAIS SUR MER 01:55:31.82 98 1 facebook facebook