Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU M0 M10 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 M9 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Gauthier LUCAS SE M PONS 00:49:18.21 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Sebastien GODART M2 M USAA 00:49:32.08 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Remi GERMANAUD SE M TEAM ST GAUDENTAISE 00:49:52.59 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Olivier CHARRIER M2 M ECA 17 00:50:13.09 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Alexandre CAILLE SE M GASS 00:50:19.56 5 3 facebook Diplôme
6 Dimitri VASLIN M0 M 00:50:42.91 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Remy RUSKE ES M 00:52:43.81 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Victor MARCHAND SE M TEAM TRAIL 17 00:52:48.49 8 4 facebook Diplôme
9 Colin THOMAS M0 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 00:53:26.13 9 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Pedro AMARAL M3 M 00:53:47.15 10 1 facebook Diplôme
11 David BENARD M3 M 00:54:34.22 11 2 facebook Diplôme
12 Mathieu TOQUE M 00:54:55.00 12 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Julien COSSET M0 M 00:55:19.31 13 3 facebook Diplôme
14 Anthony PRIEUR M2 M US TALENCE* 00:55:21.21 14 3 facebook Diplôme
15 Gerald PAQUET M2 M GRAND FOND BRESSAN 00:55:33.49 15 4 facebook Diplôme
16 Baptiste GERMANAUD SE M 00:55:43.82 16 5 facebook Diplôme
17 Guillaume MAILLER SE M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 00:55:48.27 17 6 facebook Diplôme
18 Adrien JUMEAUX M0 M TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS 00:55:54.12 18 4 facebook Diplôme
19 Nicolas LAURENT M0 M 00:56:17.69 19 5 facebook Diplôme
20 Nathan LAVAUD SE M DECATHLON ROCHEFORT 00:56:23.76 20 7 facebook Diplôme
21 Laurent BOULESTEIX M3 M LIMOGES ATHLE* 00:56:30.70 21 3 facebook Diplôme
22 Thierno BAH M 00:56:31.39 22 2 facebook Diplôme
23 David VRIGNON M3 M TEAM OUINS OUINS 00:56:54.38 23 4 facebook Diplôme
24 Benjamin ZEKAD SE M DECATHLON ROCHEFORT 00:57:09.57 24 8 facebook Diplôme
25 Michael ROUX M 00:57:12.13 25 3 facebook Diplôme
26 Lénaïck SOURISSEAU M2 M CA PLASSAC 00:57:26.08 26 5 facebook Diplôme
27 Francois BRETHENOUX SE M 00:57:30.17 27 9 facebook Diplôme
28 Paul BOUCHET SE M BA709 00:57:34.72 28 10 facebook Diplôme
29 Franck MEUNIER M3 M 00:57:46.13 29 5 facebook Diplôme
30 Dimitri MERLE SE M 00:57:47.08 30 11 facebook Diplôme
31 David BOUQUET M 00:57:50.26 31 4 facebook Diplôme
32 Deivy LEBOIS JU M URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 00:57:56.81 32 1 facebook Diplôme
33 Arnaud PRIEZ M2 M SURGERES 00:58:09.60 33 6 facebook Diplôme
34 Ophélie CHAUVEAU F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:58:25.47 1 1 facebook Diplôme
35 Franck CHARPENTIER SE M 00:58:26.00 34 12 facebook Diplôme
36 Antonin FOUET SE M 00:58:28.53 35 13 facebook Diplôme
37 Lionel DURAND M3 M 00:58:30.22 36 6 facebook Diplôme
38 Nicolas ESPAGNAT M TEAM TRAIL 17 00:58:31.44 37 5 facebook Diplôme
39 Lorris BONNIN SE M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 00:58:39.00 38 14 facebook Diplôme
40 Améline SOUNN SE F TRIATHLON LA ROCHELLE 00:58:40.00 2 1 facebook Diplôme
41 Jean-luc AULNETTE M4 M 00:58:56.87 39 1 facebook Diplôme
42 Thierry SAINTOT M5 M 00:59:10.26 40 1 facebook Diplôme
43 Ludovic CHAPELLIER SE M 00:59:16.31 41 15 facebook Diplôme
44 Dawid BLACHUT M ATHLETIC CLUBE DE ST PALAIS 00:59:37.36 42 6 facebook Diplôme
45 Michel BRETHENOUX M4 M 00:59:44.37 43 2 facebook Diplôme
46 Bruno MAMET M S/L CA BRIVE 01:00:11.94 44 7 facebook Diplôme
47 Cyrille RUSKE M3 M ENTENTE ROYAN ST GEORGES ATHLETISME 01:00:16.88 45 7 facebook Diplôme
48 Kevin CHARRASSIER SE M A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX 01:00:26.12 46 16 facebook Diplôme
49 Pascal AUGIER GAUTIER M3 M 01:00:31.68 47 8 facebook Diplôme
50 Mickael DUPUY M 01:00:41.00 48 8 facebook Diplôme
51 Aurelien MERCIER M 01:00:55.05 49 9 facebook Diplôme
52 Olivier JEAN M2 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:01:12.36 50 7 facebook Diplôme
53 Philippe DUMAS M3 M 01:01:17.37 51 9 facebook Diplôme
54 Aurelien JARTOU M0 M 01:01:23.42 52 6 facebook Diplôme
55 Philippe BAZIN M 01:01:24.00 53 10 facebook Diplôme
56 Lucas AUGIER-GAUTIER JU M FRATER ATHLETISME BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:01:28.68 54 2 facebook Diplôme
57 Gaelane SEUREAU M2 F 01:02:08.32 3 1 facebook Diplôme
58 Antoine SIRIEIX SE M 01:02:29.19 55 17 facebook Diplôme
59 Emmanuel CARCELES M3 M S/L STADE NANTAIS AC 01:02:35.40 56 10 facebook Diplôme
60 Pierre BREGEON M0 M 01:02:37.44 57 7 facebook Diplôme
61 Stephan DUQUERROY M3 M ULTRA MINIMALISTE / URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 01:02:58.21 58 11 facebook Diplôme
62 Pascal NEIVA M3 M 01:03:28.48 59 12 facebook Diplôme
63 Jean-philippe DURIS M2 M URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 01:03:35.68 60 8 facebook Diplôme
64 Guillaume DELIAS M VAL D ORGE ATHLETIC 01:03:36.29 61 11 facebook Diplôme
65 Pascal LAVERGNE M3 M 01:03:55.63 62 13 facebook Diplôme
66 Benjamin KUZBYT M 01:03:56.65 63 12 facebook Diplôme
67 Frederic AUGRY M2 M ASBP BUSSIERE POITEVINE 01:03:59.48 64 9 facebook Diplôme
68 Corentin JACQUES SE M 01:04:13.37 65 18 facebook Diplôme
69 Jérôme FOLLIN M3 M OCCBA 01:04:23.78 66 14 facebook Diplôme
70 Denis BABINOT M4 M JOG FORS 79 01:04:37.13 67 3 facebook Diplôme
71 Pascal AUBERT M4 M 01:04:39.90 68 4 facebook Diplôme
72 Cindy CAILLET SE F ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 01:04:42.26 4 2 facebook Diplôme
73 Damien ROBERT SE M 01:04:43.15 69 19 facebook Diplôme
74 Xavier CHEREIL DE LA RIVIERE SE M 01:04:46.48 70 20 facebook Diplôme
75 Axel MOREAU SE M 01:04:49.52 71 21 facebook Diplôme
76 Régis OLIVAUX M5 M LES TONTONS COUREURS 01:04:52.70 72 2 facebook Diplôme
77 Nicolas BIARD M2 M 01:05:01.60 73 10 facebook Diplôme
78 Anthony GUIONNEAU M 01:05:31.36 74 13 facebook Diplôme
79 Sebastian BOEHM M2 M 01:05:41.46 75 11 facebook Diplôme
80 Maissa DIOUF M GASS 01:05:45.75 76 14 facebook Diplôme
81 Gregory CARLIER M 01:05:47.23 77 15 facebook Diplôme
82 Christophe VIAUD M2 M URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 01:05:56.63 78 12 facebook Diplôme
83 Jean-Francois BOIRON M4 M 01:05:57.00 79 5 facebook Diplôme
84 Valentin GEORGET SE M 01:06:01.02 80 22 facebook Diplôme
85 Victor BARILLOT SE M 01:06:03.16 81 23 facebook Diplôme
86 Francois FARGE M4 M 01:06:04.02 82 6 facebook Diplôme
87 Gilbert LANGE M2 M TRIATHLON ROYAN 01:06:04.21 83 13 facebook Diplôme
88 Stanislas MILLET M URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 01:06:05.62 84 16 facebook Diplôme
89 Jean-Guy JOYAUX M4 M 01:06:12.48 85 7 facebook Diplôme
90 Nicolas LOURENCO M2 M URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 01:06:13.08 86 14 facebook Diplôme
91 Ludovic FERCHAUD M 01:06:15.15 87 17 facebook Diplôme
92 Gaetan GUIBERT SE M 01:06:22.64 88 24 facebook Diplôme
93 Aurélien SARBONI M0 M LA SARB A CANNES 01:06:23.73 89 8 facebook Diplôme
94 Thierry PINTARD M4 M 01:06:25.57 90 8 facebook Diplôme
95 Ludivine REDON SE F 01:06:31.30 5 3 facebook Diplôme
96 David BOURBOULOU M0 M 01:06:53.08 91 9 facebook Diplôme
97 Mathias LACOSTE M4 M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 01:06:54.24 92 9 facebook Diplôme
98 Antoine BIGOT M2 M 01:07:19.84 93 15 facebook Diplôme
99 David PITON M2 M 01:07:22.28 94 16 facebook Diplôme
100 Jean Claude RUELLE M3 M 01:07:23.26 95 15 facebook Diplôme
101 Raphael ROSENFELD JU M 01:07:41.31 96 3 facebook Diplôme
102 Alexandra COURTY M2 F 01:07:42.50 6 2 facebook Diplôme
103 Fernando DE MACEDO M2 M TRT AIRBUS ATLANTIC 01:07:54.59 97 17 facebook Diplôme
104 Patrick COMBE M5 M 01:08:05.12 98 3 facebook Diplôme
105 Nathalie TURPIN M2 F 01:08:07.45 7 3 facebook Diplôme
106 Theo MOUSSEAU SE M DECATHLON ROCHEFORT 01:08:07.77 99 25 facebook Diplôme
107 Valentin GARRIGUE SE M 01:08:09.29 100 26 facebook Diplôme
108 Adrien JOLLY M 01:08:13.62 101 18 facebook Diplôme
109 Jerome KELLER M2 M URBAN RUNNER ROYAN 01:08:18.00 102 18 facebook Diplôme
110 Robin POSTEAU SE M 01:08:25.03 103 27 facebook Diplôme
111 Jérémy BARITEAU SE M TEAM BARITEAU 01:08:26.95 104 28 facebook Diplôme
112 Alain RAIMOND M5 M 01:08:29.38 105 4 facebook Diplôme
113 Nathalie GERBAUD M4 F FABB 01:08:38.49 8 1 facebook Diplôme
114 Cyril CATEL M2 M INDEPENDANT 01:08:41.81 106 19 facebook Diplôme
115 Julien DELOUVEE M 01:08:46.10 107 19 facebook Diplôme
116 Mari IWAKURA F 01:08:51.28 9 2 facebook Diplôme
117 Thierry VIE M6 M TRIAT CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:08:52.56 108 1 facebook Diplôme
118 Laurent BOUSSES M 01:09:00.52 109 20 facebook Diplôme
119 Franck NICAUD SE M 01:09:00.78 110 29 facebook Diplôme
120 Fabrice PAGEAUD M3 M TEAM OUINS OUINS 01:09:02.74 111 16 facebook Diplôme
121 Pierrick BONVALLET M5 M TRIATHLON CLUB ROYANAIS 01:09:05.50 112 5 facebook Diplôme
122 Thomas WILLEM SE M 01:09:19.80 113 30 facebook Diplôme
123 Rodolphe GROS M3 M 01:09:22.72 114 17 facebook Diplôme
124 Mikaël RIGOUDY M 01:09:27.03 115 21 facebook Diplôme
125 Yann LEJEUNE M GASS SAUJON 01:09:48.87 116 22 facebook Diplôme
126 Gabriel HERVOIR ES M URR2 01:09:52.51 117 2 facebook Diplôme
127 Cyprien DELAPLANCHE ES M 01:09:55.76 118 3 facebook Diplôme
128 Manon GILG SE F 01:09:59.40 10 4 facebook Diplôme
129 Stephane SIMONNET M2 M 01:10:08.41 119 20 facebook Diplôme
130 Bernard COYRAULT M7 M 01:10:09.20 120 1 facebook Diplôme
131 Damien CANTO M TRIATHLON CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:10:11.73 121 23 facebook Diplôme
132 Christophe LISOIS M4 M TRIAT CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:10:11.77 122 10 facebook Diplôme
133 Philippe BEBIEN M4 M TEAM OUINS OUINS 01:10:19.49 123 11 facebook Diplôme
134 Gregory ROSELLON M2 M 01:10:33.55 124 21 facebook Diplôme
135 Romain BOUFFIL M ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 01:10:40.61 125 24 facebook Diplôme
136 David DEMPURE M2 M SPIRIDON MELLOIS 01:10:49.03 126 22 facebook Diplôme
137 Jean-Michel DORAT M4 M 01:10:56.18 127 12 facebook Diplôme
138 Kevin MOREAU SE M 01:10:57.29 128 31 facebook Diplôme
139 Guillaume FRACASSO M LEYRENNE AC 01:11:08.06 129 25 facebook Diplôme
140 Jérôme RAFFIN M2 M 01:11:09.31 130 23 facebook Diplôme
141 Bruno AUBRY M3 M 01:11:18.39 131 18 facebook Diplôme
142 Robin TAYON SE M 01:11:24.63 132 32 facebook Diplôme
143 Bernard KHÉNE M6 M MARATHON ROYAN 01:11:30.61 133 2 facebook Diplôme
144 Dominique DELMOTTE M6 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:11:34.45 134 3 facebook Diplôme
145 Lyvia DAVIGNON SE F 01:11:37.63 11 5 facebook Diplôme
146 Pascal VITTONE M3 M TRANKILOS 01:11:38.50 135 19 facebook Diplôme
147 FREDERIC BESCH M6 M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 01:11:41.98 136 4 facebook Diplôme
148 Fabrice CROSNIER M4 M 01:11:42.98 137 13 facebook Diplôme
149 Alexandre BLAIX SE M 01:11:51.75 138 33 facebook Diplôme
150 Marion DESGRANGES SE F TEAM ST GAUDENTAISE 01:12:07.68 12 6 facebook Diplôme
151 Daniel PHILIPPE M5 M 01:12:09.11 139 6 facebook Diplôme
152 Pascal GALLOIS M3 M 01:12:09.60 140 20 facebook Diplôme
153 Amandine BREDERECK SE F DECATHLON ROCHEFORT 01:12:11.31 13 7 facebook Diplôme
154 Jean François FORT M6 M TEAM TRAIL 17 01:12:14.73 141 5 facebook Diplôme
155 Jérémy GRENON M0 M 01:12:16.01 142 10 facebook Diplôme
156 Solenn MENORET SE F 01:12:32.41 14 8 facebook Diplôme
157 Sara MIRAULT SE F 01:12:47.41 15 9 facebook Diplôme
158 Stephane LETERRIER M3 M AIR TAHITI NUI RUNNING 01:12:47.80 143 21 facebook Diplôme
159 Jean-michel POUSSADE M5 M GASS 01:12:53.87 144 7 facebook Diplôme
160 Florian MARTINEAU M0 M OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 01:12:55.49 145 11 facebook Diplôme
161 Anthony COGNEC M3 M 01:13:03.95 146 22 facebook Diplôme
162 Jérôme HAUSSY M2 M 01:13:04.98 147 24 facebook Diplôme
163 Pascal LOUARN M2 M 01:13:16.26 148 25 facebook Diplôme
164 Antoine DUPUY M 01:13:23.04 149 26 facebook Diplôme
165 Daniel DAUNAS M7 M CA SAINT AGNANT 01:13:36.99 150 2 facebook Diplôme
166 Nicolas FLEUREAU SE M 01:13:37.60 151 34 facebook Diplôme
167 Vanessa GOURRIVEAU M3 F URR2 01:13:41.82 16 1 facebook Diplôme
168 Jerome GUINLE M2 M 01:13:48.54 152 26 facebook Diplôme
169 Virginie MONTUSSAC M3 F ES BLANQUEFORT 01:14:02.00 17 2 facebook Diplôme
170 Daphné JOACHIM SE F 01:14:06.98 18 10 facebook Diplôme
171 Stephane POUVREAU M5 M 01:14:08.13 153 8 facebook Diplôme
172 Mikaël BIDET M2 M 01:14:17.41 154 27 facebook Diplôme
173 Pauline MOUTIER M2 F 01:14:22.85 19 4 facebook Diplôme
174 Bruno DEBARRE M4 M SEVRE BOCAGE AC 01:14:35.70 155 14 facebook Diplôme
175 André VEZIEN M6 M COGNAC AC 01:14:37.91 156 6 facebook Diplôme
176 Nicolas POULARD M2 M 01:14:50.13 157 28 facebook Diplôme
177 Stéphanie SEGUIN M3 F US SAINTES ATHLETISME 01:15:24.41 20 3 facebook Diplôme
178 Kévin VOISIN M0 M 01:15:27.79 158 12 facebook Diplôme
179 Michael ALLAFORT M2 M 01:15:32.49 159 29 facebook Diplôme
180 Stephane MATHIEU M3 M 01:15:35.19 160 23 facebook Diplôme
181 Alexandre GAZONNAUD M GLENIC SPORT NATURE 01:15:58.45 161 27 facebook Diplôme
182 Bruno TASSERIT M3 M S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 01:16:07.69 162 24 facebook Diplôme
183 Gauthier LEBLOND-MONIER M0 M 01:16:09.78 163 13 facebook Diplôme
184 Frederique LACHAMBRE M3 F 01:16:21.94 21 4 facebook Diplôme
185 Aurore PRADEAU M3 F RUN ACCUEIL 01:16:26.23 22 5 facebook Diplôme
186 Simon BEFFARE M 01:16:34.19 164 28 facebook Diplôme
187 Laurent MONTMORY M3 M OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 01:16:36.24 165 25 facebook Diplôme
188 Maryline LAMOLIATTE M3 F 01:16:43.06 23 6 facebook Diplôme
189 Stephane GESLAND M3 M 01:16:45.00 166 26 facebook Diplôme
190 Patrick BOUCHET M4 M 01:16:51.64 167 15 facebook Diplôme
191 Stéphane BELLEDENT M4 M URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 01:17:16.43 168 16 facebook Diplôme
192 Corinne SABATIER M3 F RUN IN MORANGIS 01:17:17.85 24 7 facebook Diplôme
193 Stéphane THOMAS M3 M RUN IN MORANGIS 01:17:17.92 169 27 facebook Diplôme
194 Bertille PRIET SE F 01:17:23.13 25 11 facebook Diplôme
195 Juliette BACHELARD SE F 01:17:24.43 26 12 facebook Diplôme
196 Elodie GUILLAUD F 01:17:34.42 27 3 facebook Diplôme
197 Jany DRUGEON M7 M CA SAINT AGNANT 01:17:37.64 170 3 facebook Diplôme
198 Simon GIRAUD ES M 01:17:43.96 171 4 facebook Diplôme
199 Carole PHARISIEN M3 F 01:18:00.22 28 8 facebook Diplôme
200 Jean-michel SEUREY M3 M URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 01:18:01.00 172 28 facebook Diplôme
201 Arnaud KOOPMANS M2 M 01:18:05.23 173 30 facebook Diplôme
202 Bruno JACQUES M5 M TEAM OUINS OUINS 01:18:12.11 174 9 facebook Diplôme
203 Gilberto PERRON M8 M 01:18:13.00 175 1 facebook Diplôme
204 Kim GRENIER SE F 01:18:22.13 29 13 facebook Diplôme
205 Stephane GUERIN M2 M VIROFLAY RUNNING TRAIL 01:18:22.39 176 31 facebook Diplôme
206 Veronique BARBIER M2 F 01:18:26.38 30 5 facebook Diplôme
207 Pauline FRIOU F 01:18:27.00 31 4 facebook Diplôme
208 Georges GUERRY M8 M FABB 01:18:38.13 177 2 facebook Diplôme
209 Maxence DELAHAIE SE M 01:18:39.00 178 35 facebook Diplôme
210 Rozenn ANSQUER SE F 01:18:40.00 32 14 facebook Diplôme
211 François LAUMAILLE M 01:18:42.58 179 29 facebook Diplôme
212 Dominique FEDY M5 F 01:18:43.57 33 1 facebook Diplôme
213 Patrick HERAUT M4 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 01:18:43.90 180 17 facebook Diplôme
214 Virginie AUDOUIN GABORIEAU M2 F 01:19:01.04 34 6 facebook Diplôme
215 Amélie DUQUENOY F 01:19:06.80 35 5 facebook Diplôme
216 Nathalie POCHON LECONTE F CSA CNSD 01:19:07.33 36 6 facebook Diplôme
217 François BOUDINET M6 M S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU ILE D ARVERT 01:19:08.25 181 7 facebook Diplôme
218 Olivier MASSIAS M4 M 01:19:51.48 182 18 facebook Diplôme
219 Véronique LELERC M4 F 01:19:53.74 37 2 facebook Diplôme
220 Aurélie CHAMINADE M0 F 01:19:58.36 38 1 facebook Diplôme
221 Carole DONNART SE F 01:20:16.38 39 15 facebook Diplôme
222 Christine CONSTANT GERARD M4 F S/L AS MAROLLES 01:20:20.46 40 3 facebook Diplôme
223 Isabelle CIAVATTA M4 F 01:20:28.95 41 4 facebook Diplôme
224 Maryse RICHEBON M4 F FORREST CIE 01:20:30.72 42 5 facebook Diplôme
225 Christophe ROY M5 M CA PICTAVE 01:20:41.35 183 10 facebook Diplôme
226 Nathalie GODART M3 F RUN ACCUEIL 01:20:43.90 43 9 facebook Diplôme
227 Jacky FAVRE M6 M CCRP CHAURAY 01:20:51.39 184 8 facebook Diplôme
228 Regina GESNOT M2 F AS FONDETTES 01:21:14.81 44 7 facebook Diplôme
229 Arnaud GESNOT M2 M AS FONDETTES 01:21:14.94 185 32 facebook Diplôme
230 Celine CHAPEYROU M3 F TCCM 36 01:21:29.54 45 10 facebook Diplôme
231 Clémence HALLEY SE F OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 01:21:54.24 46 16 facebook Diplôme
232 Blandine HALLEY M0 F 01:21:55.38 47 2 facebook Diplôme
233 François RABILLARD M6 M 01:21:57.16 186 9 facebook Diplôme
234 Elodie LETERTRE M0 F 01:22:07.91 48 3 facebook Diplôme
235 Julie GOMEZ SE F 01:22:10.42 49 17 facebook Diplôme
236 Dominique GABORIEAU M2 M 01:22:12.00 187 33 facebook Diplôme
237 Elouan PRINCELLE ES M 01:22:14.00 188 5 facebook Diplôme
238 Christine LERBOURG M4 F 01:22:24.94 50 6 facebook Diplôme
239 Antonny TRIMOREAU M3 M 01:22:27.71 189 29 facebook Diplôme
240 Françoise MONTARON M4 F URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 01:22:28.49 51 7 facebook Diplôme
241 Marie FORTINON F URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 01:22:29.50 52 7 facebook Diplôme
242 Patrick DALMACE M8 M URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 01:22:31.08 190 3 facebook Diplôme
243 Jean-francois BEL-ANGE M4 M 01:22:32.00 191 19 facebook Diplôme
244 Anna WALTER ES F 01:22:35.08 53 1 facebook Diplôme
245 Stéphanie GENET M2 F 01:22:35.10 54 8 facebook Diplôme
246 Gregory MEIRHAEGHE M3 M 01:22:35.14 192 30 facebook Diplôme
247 Narciso PERRON M6 M 01:22:36.00 193 10 facebook Diplôme
248 Stéphanie PEYNAUD M2 F TEAM MASTER TRI 24 01:23:02.75 55 9 facebook Diplôme
249 Herve RAPINAT M5 M 01:23:10.03 194 11 facebook Diplôme
250 Gérard PAPOT M7 M 01:23:11.79 195 4 facebook Diplôme
251 Katia JUMEAUX F 01:23:12.06 56 8 facebook Diplôme
252 David TORTISSIER M2 M 01:23:14.03 196 34 facebook Diplôme
253 Bruno AUBERT M4 M LES COPAINS D?ABORD 01:23:15.66 197 20 facebook Diplôme
254 Veronique NIVELLE M5 F 01:23:16.19 57 2 facebook Diplôme
255 Mario BRASILE M3 M LES FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS 01:23:21.32 198 31 facebook Diplôme
256 Sébastien QUINZI M3 M ACCA 01:23:31.64 199 32 facebook Diplôme
257 Robert FAVRE M9 M 01:23:57.66 200 1 facebook Diplôme
258 Véronique DEFFORGE M3 F 01:24:04.63 58 11 facebook Diplôme
259 Xavier DEFFORGE M3 M 01:24:05.16 201 33 facebook Diplôme
260 Arnaud CHATAIGNON M2 M 01:24:08.90 202 35 facebook Diplôme
261 Julie CHATAIGNON M2 F 01:24:09.10 59 10 facebook Diplôme
262 Camille MONTEAU F AMPA 01:24:22.05 60 9 facebook Diplôme
263 Julien RIGAL M 01:24:40.32 203 30 facebook Diplôme
264 Kathy FIORETTI M0 F 01:25:15.73 61 4 facebook Diplôme
265 Noémie MICHEL M0 F 01:25:16.22 62 5 facebook Diplôme
266 Florian BODET M 01:25:29.25 204 31 facebook Diplôme
267 Michel ROUILLER M4 M 01:25:32.72 205 21 facebook Diplôme
268 Stéphanie SALMON M3 F 01:25:33.24 63 12 facebook Diplôme
269 Jean Luc BOSSY M6 M 01:25:34.01 206 11 facebook Diplôme
270 Philippe MOREAU M5 M 01:25:45.66 207 12 facebook Diplôme
271 Carole PRINCELLE M2 F 01:25:51.19 64 11 facebook Diplôme
272 Cindy BEBIEN SE F 01:26:18.41 65 18 facebook Diplôme
273 Mathieu ROBIN SE M 01:26:18.44 208 36 facebook Diplôme
274 Elisabeth BROIS M5 F 01:26:26.50 66 3 facebook Diplôme
275 Jean-Marc NADAUD M4 M MANACOUL 01:26:28.53 209 22 facebook Diplôme
276 Couzy FRANCOIS M7 M 01:26:39.89 210 5 facebook Diplôme
277 Jean-francois PRINCELLE M3 M 01:26:51.80 211 34 facebook Diplôme
278 Laëtitia BODIN M2 F ECA 01:26:54.44 67 12 facebook Diplôme
279 Marinette CEGLAREK M6 F 01:27:01.47 68 1 facebook Diplôme
280 Audrey TORTISSIER M2 F 01:27:03.78 69 13 facebook Diplôme
281 Christine GALLOIS M2 F 01:27:07.26 70 14 facebook Diplôme
282 Thierry DARFEUILLE M4 M 01:27:14.78 212 23 facebook Diplôme
283 Sebastien THEOLAS M2 M 01:27:26.14 213 36 facebook Diplôme
284 Fatima FRICAUD F 01:27:28.96 71 10 facebook Diplôme
285 David DUBREUIL M3 M 01:28:03.75 214 35 facebook Diplôme
286 Manon DUPIRE SE F 01:28:17.77 72 19 facebook Diplôme
287 Nicolas DYEVRE M6 M 01:28:28.63 215 12 facebook Diplôme
288 Sarah DELPY SE F 01:28:55.08 73 20 facebook Diplôme
289 Valérie COBLARD M3 F ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLéTIC 17 01:32:26.69 74 13 facebook Diplôme
290 Corinne BRASILE M4 F LES FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS 01:36:17.61 75 8 facebook Diplôme
291 Laure BONNIN M2 F 01:39:21.42 76 15 facebook Diplôme
292 Francis CARON M7 M 01:40:06.99 216 6 facebook Diplôme
293 Samuel MENANTEAU M 01:41:35.93 217 32 facebook Diplôme
294 Gilbert FREMAUX M10 M 01:52:53.78 218 1 facebook Diplôme