Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 M9 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Achraf ABBANE ES M S/L CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME 00:41:15.88 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Romain BREDZINSKI M0 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:43:41.84 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Christophe LANXADE M3 M CYCLO VILLAMBLARD 00:44:56.38 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Christophe BESSE M0 M 00:45:09.62 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Gregory MERLET M1 M 00:46:06.40 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Fabrice SALVETE M1 M JEUNESSE SPORTIVE ASTERIENNE 00:46:39.98 6 2 facebook facebook
7 Julia PADUCH SE F S/L CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME 00:46:49.99 1 1 facebook facebook
8 Sébastien BENEYROL SE M JSA CYCLISME 00:46:59.71 7 1 facebook facebook
9 Noé DONNETTE CA M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:49:55.04 8 1 facebook facebook
10 Jerome ANGELAUD M2 M AS LIBOURNE* 00:50:17.37 9 1 facebook facebook
11 David LABORIE M0 M 00:50:34.96 10 3 facebook facebook
12 Habib MOHAMMADI SE M COCC ATHLETISME 00:51:10.32 11 2 facebook facebook
13 Thierry BRUJAILLE-LATOUR M4 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:51:31.66 12 1 facebook facebook
14 Guillaume EYNARD M0 M JSACYCLISME 00:51:33.49 13 4 facebook facebook
15 Gaelle CARREAU M1 F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:51:34.00 2 1 facebook facebook
16 Kevin ROCHE M0 M 00:52:20.08 14 5 facebook facebook
17 Mathieu LEMOING M0 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 00:52:44.09 15 6 facebook facebook
18 Jérôme COCHE M0 M 00:52:52.02 16 7 facebook facebook
19 Adrien MAURICE SE M SCAP MONTELIMAR 00:52:53.22 17 3 facebook facebook
20 Quentin JOURDAIN SE M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 00:53:20.59 18 4 facebook facebook
21 Virgile VAN DER BOL MURAT SE M 00:53:39.38 19 5 facebook facebook
22 Grégory CAUQUY M0 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:53:47.00 20 8 facebook facebook
23 Marine JUGIE CA F BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:53:56.61 3 1 facebook facebook
24 Christian GENESTET M3 M RAPIDEAUX 00:54:24.20 21 2 facebook facebook
25 Mathieu ALLAIN M0 M 00:55:18.01 22 9 facebook facebook
26 Nicolas GALMICHE M3 M 00:55:18.34 23 3 facebook facebook
27 Antoine CHEVALIER M2 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:55:27.49 24 2 facebook facebook
28 Mathieu BAGLAN ES M 00:55:45.93 25 2 facebook facebook
29 Arnaud DUCOURTIEUX M0 M 00:55:54.61 26 10 facebook facebook
30 Pauline MARC SE F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:56:00.81 4 2 facebook facebook
31 Guillaume GUINIER SE M 00:56:18.07 27 6 facebook facebook
32 Philippe DUMAS M3 M 00:56:20.97 28 4 facebook facebook
33 David LAGREZE M3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:56:53.73 29 5 facebook facebook
34 Fabrice LOPEZ M2 M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:57:39.20 30 3 facebook facebook
35 Julien MATHET SE M 00:58:35.00 31 7 facebook facebook
36 Jérôme DONNETTE M3 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:58:35.73 32 6 facebook facebook
37 Hervé DROUGARD M3 M 00:58:53.75 33 7 facebook facebook
38 Nicolas DUMONT M1 M 00:59:19.17 34 3 facebook facebook
39 Valentin TRIJOULET SE M S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:59:58.90 35 8 facebook facebook
40 Michel MARC M6 M SPORT NATURE DES COTEAUX 01:00:12.98 36 1 facebook facebook
41 Raphaël LAVAL M2 M 01:00:24.88 37 4 facebook facebook
42 Philippe COUSTILLAS M6 M 01:00:29.73 38 2 facebook facebook
43 Olivier BOUCHERY M2 M TEAM MASTER TRI 24 01:00:48.11 39 5 facebook facebook
44 Hannah COPELAND M2 F CACC 01:00:49.58 5 1 facebook facebook
45 Marie-christine BRUSQUAND M4 F DORDOGNE ATHLE* 01:00:57.86 6 1 facebook facebook
46 Olivier ESSOMBE M3 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:01:01.68 40 8 facebook facebook
47 Raphaël VASSEUR M1 M 01:01:15.73 41 4 facebook facebook
48 éric GUILLON-COTTARD M3 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:01:22.57 42 9 facebook facebook
49 Bruno KERSUAL M4 M LA SANILHACOISE 01:01:53.18 43 2 facebook facebook
50 Benoit LABORIE M0 M 01:02:03.30 44 11 facebook facebook
51 Mickael LAMBERT M1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:02:06.39 45 5 facebook facebook
52 Ingrid CONSTANT M1 F 01:02:06.74 7 2 facebook facebook
53 Frederic CHABREYROU M4 M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:02:38.92 46 3 facebook facebook
54 Romain GILLET M0 M 01:02:46.55 47 12 facebook facebook
55 Paul AUDEBERT SE M 01:02:51.83 48 9 facebook facebook
56 Edouard BILLOTTE SE M 01:02:52.14 49 10 facebook facebook
57 Franck DUPREUILH M4 M 01:02:56.13 50 4 facebook facebook
58 Rodolphe LABOUREAU M1 M BASEBALL PERIGUEUX 01:03:15.66 51 6 facebook facebook
59 Jean-jacques DELAYRE M7 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:03:21.08 52 1 facebook facebook
60 Paul MOULIN M3 M TEAM MASTER TRI 24 01:03:21.28 53 10 facebook facebook
61 Alain JEANNEROT M6 M AS LIBOURNE* 01:03:58.08 54 3 facebook facebook
62 Vincent DESMARTIN M3 M TEAM MASTER TRI 24 01:04:07.40 55 11 facebook facebook
63 Joel LEREIN M4 M ETC24 01:04:08.52 56 5 facebook facebook
64 Virginie DONNETTE M2 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:04:12.78 8 2 facebook facebook
65 Tom BALDY JU M 01:04:45.07 57 1 facebook facebook
66 Frederic MARTY M1 M 01:04:49.47 58 7 facebook facebook
67 Jean-charles PARRE M2 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:05:24.72 59 6 facebook facebook
68 Thierry PREVOST M3 M 01:05:28.44 60 12 facebook facebook
69 JEAN PHILIPPE COULOUMY M1 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:05:40.10 61 8 facebook facebook
70 Mathieu BEAUDRY M1 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:05:40.73 62 9 facebook facebook
71 Bertrand VILLATTE M3 M ESPRIT TRAILS CHANTERAC 01:05:46.66 63 13 facebook facebook
72 Hélène VALIANI SE F TEAM MASTER TRI 24 01:05:53.41 9 3 facebook facebook
73 Virginie BUFFET M3 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:06:24.21 10 1 facebook facebook
74 Valerie BRUNEAU M2 F C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:06:30.89 11 3 facebook facebook
75 Lucie PUYGAUTHIER SE F 01:06:54.78 12 4 facebook facebook
76 Pierre MAZE SE M 01:06:54.94 64 11 facebook facebook
77 Jeremy CHATEAU M0 M 01:07:38.56 65 13 facebook facebook
78 Alice CARRIER M0 F LES CAVALEURS 01:07:38.89 13 1 facebook facebook
79 Oceane ALABREDE SE F 01:07:42.35 14 5 facebook facebook
80 Emilie DURAND M0 F 01:08:04.96 15 2 facebook facebook
81 Edith MEYER M2 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:08:05.60 16 4 facebook facebook
82 Jean-Pierre MARTER M8 M 01:08:25.70 66 1 facebook facebook
83 Loukiana BOUKARI ES F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:08:41.50 17 1 facebook facebook
84 Kevin PIMENTEL SE M 01:08:51.78 67 12 facebook facebook
85 Manon TYTGAT SE F 01:08:58.22 18 6 facebook facebook
86 Jean-Simon PREVOT M7 M 01:09:02.51 68 2 facebook facebook
87 Jean-baptiste EVRARD M0 M 01:09:13.49 69 14 facebook facebook
88 Patrick BERTRAND M3 M 01:09:13.70 70 14 facebook facebook
89 Sonia LEGGIO M1 F 01:09:13.78 19 3 facebook facebook
90 Paul BERNARD SE M 01:09:16.73 71 13 facebook facebook
91 Michel BONAN M7 M 01:09:54.08 72 3 facebook facebook
92 Angélique LOPEZ M1 F CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:10:33.37 20 4 facebook facebook
93 Gilles PEEREN M7 M 01:10:47.58 73 4 facebook facebook
94 Bruno FAYE M3 M 01:11:00.25 74 15 facebook facebook
95 Franck RIBEYREIX M4 M 01:11:20.66 75 6 facebook facebook
96 Sandrine MOULIN M3 F TEAM MASTER TRI 24 01:11:21.26 21 2 facebook facebook
97 Jessica DUMAS M1 F TEAM MASTER TRI 24 01:11:38.16 22 5 facebook facebook
98 Jean-louis PRIN M5 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:12:03.54 76 1 facebook facebook
99 Gerard VIGNERON M6 M 01:12:33.58 77 4 facebook facebook
100 Eric BADAIRE M5 M 01:13:02.10 78 2 facebook facebook
101 Aurélie BUGEAUD M0 F 01:14:21.03 23 3 facebook facebook
102 Clotilde LECOANET M0 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:14:38.07 24 4 facebook facebook
103 Pascale GOKELAERE M2 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:14:38.99 25 5 facebook facebook
104 Lysa MARTY JU F 01:16:09.70 26 1 facebook facebook
105 Franck GAWRON M3 M 01:16:24.59 79 16 facebook facebook
106 JOSIANE COURTEIX M4 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:16:52.04 27 2 facebook facebook
107 Laurence KERFORN M4 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:16:52.53 28 3 facebook facebook
108 Laetitia DELFAU M2 F 01:17:47.00 29 6 facebook facebook
109 Gerard BECHADERGUE M6 M TEAM GG 01:18:44.93 80 5 facebook facebook
110 Franck MARTY M3 M 01:19:08.80 81 17 facebook facebook
111 Denis BOCK M7 M 01:19:19.11 82 5 facebook facebook
112 Marie-Paule MARCHAND M5 F 01:20:01.75 30 1 facebook facebook
113 Annette VIGNAUD M5 F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:23:23.50 31 2 facebook facebook
114 Driss EL KHARBAOUI M4 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:23:38.66 83 7 facebook facebook
115 Magalie TROUBADIS M3 F 01:24:44.32 32 3 facebook facebook
116 Jean-Pierre CLUZEAU M9 M 01:46:19.25 84 1 facebook facebook