Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Hervé JAVIERRE SE M 00:36:52.75 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Baptiste CHRETIEN SE M 00:39:53.88 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Yves LABARSOUQUE V2 M CANEJAN ATHLETISME 00:40:24.57 3 1 facebook facebook
4 DENIS BISMES V1 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:40:28.77 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Mickael BESNAULT-CIMIER SE M 00:40:33.94 5 3 facebook facebook
6 Jérôme GUINOUARD V1 M 00:41:06.00 6 2 facebook facebook
7 Romain ILLAT SE M 00:41:20.25 7 4 facebook facebook
8 Patrick MAIRE V1 M 00:44:28.98 8 3 facebook facebook
9 ERIC ROY V1 M S/L A.L.T.E.A. 00:45:39.09 9 4 facebook facebook
10 Jean VERGEZ V2 M 00:46:17.48 10 2 facebook facebook
11 Sebastien MARRAUD V1 M 00:46:31.47 11 5 facebook facebook
12 Hugo FOURNIER CA M 00:47:06.36 12 1 facebook facebook
13 Sebastien LAGARDE V1 M 00:47:43.30 13 6 facebook facebook
14 Baptiste BLUSSEAU SE M 00:48:23.76 14 5 facebook facebook
15 David SIRAC V1 M 00:48:27.03 15 7 facebook facebook
16 Quentin MICHAUD CA M 00:48:51.39 16 2 facebook facebook
17 Fabien CODEN CA M 00:48:51.61 17 3 facebook facebook
18 Pauline GOHIER SE F 00:48:52.03 1 1 facebook facebook
19 Alex GECUS V1 M 00:48:55.50 18 8 facebook facebook
20 MARTINE LEROUX V1 F BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:49:20.16 2 1 facebook facebook
21 Laurent PUTZ V1 M 00:49:20.80 19 9 facebook facebook
22 Cedric GARBAY SE M 00:49:22.55 20 6 facebook facebook
23 Hanaé GOBERT SE F 00:49:48.77 3 2 facebook facebook
24 LOIC LE LOUET V1 M 00:49:50.94 21 10 facebook facebook
25 OLIVIER GADIN V1 M 00:50:00.29 22 11 facebook facebook
26 Jeremy DRUELLE SE M 00:50:24.85 23 7 facebook facebook
27 Maeva VIMONT SE F 00:50:36.80 4 3 facebook facebook
28 Julien OLLIVIER SE M 00:50:41.66 24 8 facebook facebook
29 Jean-Marc LAVABRE V3 M 00:50:59.29 25 1 facebook facebook
30 Eva LABARSOUQUE ES F 00:51:07.13 5 1 facebook facebook
31 Marina SARLANDE V1 F 00:51:08.20 6 2 facebook facebook
32 Baptiste RIFFAUD CA M 00:51:43.41 26 4 facebook facebook
33 Patrick BERBESSOU V2 M 00:51:56.80 27 3 facebook facebook
34 Floriane COUTURE SE F GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:52:28.20 7 4 facebook facebook
35 ALAIN CUVIER V3 M 00:53:47.84 28 2 facebook facebook
36 Camille JEUNET SE F 00:53:50.17 8 5 facebook facebook
37 REMY MOSER V2 M 00:54:28.64 29 4 facebook facebook
38 FLORENCE MOSER V2 F 00:54:28.97 9 1 facebook facebook
39 MARTIN ULIANA SE M BETRI 00:54:45.96 30 9 facebook facebook
40 FABIEN CANGINI SE M MY TRIBE 00:54:47.63 31 10 facebook facebook
41 LAURENT PELTIER V1 M 00:55:12.14 32 12 facebook facebook
42 Romain VALERO SE M 00:55:47.75 33 11 facebook facebook
43 Arnaud DAGUINOS V1 M 00:55:48.30 34 13 facebook facebook
44 LYDIA PRIAT V1 F 00:55:51.09 10 3 facebook facebook
45 Bruno LOUPIT V2 M 00:56:01.00 35 5 facebook facebook
46 Cyrille FOURNIER V1 M 00:56:31.89 36 14 facebook facebook
47 Cano DOMINGO V2 M 00:56:40.50 37 6 facebook facebook
48 Myriam CAILLAT V2 F 00:56:43.68 11 2 facebook facebook
49 Jérémy PERROU SE M 00:56:47.61 38 12 facebook facebook
50 PHILIPPE GANTIER V2 M 00:57:26.17 39 7 facebook facebook
51 Guillaume MONGELOUS JU M 00:57:33.24 40 1 facebook facebook
52 Elodie GUILLAUME SE F 00:57:33.93 12 6 facebook facebook
53 Julie MARTIN SE F 00:57:56.91 13 7 facebook facebook
54 Anne VOLTZ SE F 00:57:59.82 14 8 facebook facebook
55 Carole FISCHER SE F 00:57:59.96 15 9 facebook facebook
56 Manon CHEVALIER SE F 00:58:01.69 16 10 facebook facebook
57 Axel TERRENNE SE M 00:58:10.67 41 13 facebook facebook
58 Gérard MONGELOUS V2 M 00:58:10.70 42 8 facebook facebook
59 Aurélie GOBET SE F 00:58:21.54 17 11 facebook facebook
60 Clémentine BARREYRE SE F 00:58:26.33 18 12 facebook facebook
61 Yann MONTFORT V1 M 00:58:37.10 43 15 facebook facebook
62 Brigitte GERMAIN V3 F 00:59:18.61 19 1 facebook facebook
63 Jacques MALET V4 M 00:59:18.68 44 1 facebook facebook
64 Valerie ABELIN V1 F BO TRIATHLON 00:59:31.15 20 4 facebook facebook
65 Chloé CAZEAU ES F 00:59:57.24 21 2 facebook facebook
66 Lise MAISON SE F 01:00:03.56 22 13 facebook facebook
67 Cécile MIOT SE F 01:00:13.29 23 14 facebook facebook
68 Isabelle THIANT V1 F 01:00:23.58 24 5 facebook facebook
69 Nicolas RÉAU ES M 01:00:25.35 45 1 facebook facebook
70 Bruno DHAUSSY V1 M 01:00:33.79 46 16 facebook facebook
71 Sebastien MARTINIE V2 M 01:00:53.41 47 9 facebook facebook
72 Jonathan PIERROT SE M 01:00:56.91 48 14 facebook facebook
73 Frédéric MICHAUD V2 M 01:01:15.77 49 10 facebook facebook
74 Mélanie RIFFAUD SE F 01:01:27.91 25 15 facebook facebook
75 Pierre VIGNALS V1 M 01:02:23.99 50 17 facebook facebook
76 Vanessa CHARVIN V2 F 01:03:06.12 26 3 facebook facebook
77 Fabienne DELTERAL V1 F 01:03:15.42 27 6 facebook facebook
78 CORINNE OLLIVIER V1 F BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON 01:03:23.54 28 7 facebook facebook
79 Nawumi ASEFA FETU V1 F 01:03:23.60 29 8 facebook facebook
80 Karine SÉNÉCHAL V1 F 01:04:07.50 30 9 facebook facebook
81 Alexandra CESSAC V1 F 01:04:08.60 31 10 facebook facebook
82 Pauline CHABLE SE F 01:04:19.61 32 16 facebook facebook
83 Jean-Louis COUPILLAUD V2 M 01:04:32.99 51 11 facebook facebook
84 Anne-marie BETEILLE V4 F 01:05:36.70 33 1 facebook facebook
85 Amandine BERBESSOU SE F 01:06:09.23 34 17 facebook facebook
86 Véronique BERBESSOU V2 F 01:06:29.57 35 4 facebook facebook
87 Mathilde TUFFIGO SE F 01:06:44.54 36 18 facebook facebook
88 PIERRE BETEILLE V4 M 01:06:49.99 52 2 facebook facebook
89 Pierre ROUGIER V1 M 01:09:11.31 53 18 facebook facebook
90 Xavier CROIZÉ V1 M 01:09:11.35 54 19 facebook facebook