Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Remy DUCROT SE M AC POUILLON 00:37:13.46 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Javier PEREZ SE M ASUL BRON 00:37:18.43 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Philippe INDA V2 M LES TRAILEURS DU MARENSIN 00:37:31.63 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Romain ILLAT SE M CITROEN LACOSTE BISCARROSSE 00:38:32.67 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Jerome BISSIREIX V1 M LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE 00:38:51.14 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Florian GUERIN SE M 00:39:46.38 6 4 facebook Diplôme
7 Sophie PATARIN V1 F US FRONTON ATHLETISME 00:41:03.33 1 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Laurent ROUSSEL V1 M US FRONTON ATHLETISME 00:41:05.46 7 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Alexandre BERTOS SE M TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME 00:41:28.57 8 5 facebook Diplôme
10 Richard DAUDIGEOS V1 M LOS ESQUIROUS 00:42:04.46 9 3 facebook Diplôme
11 Sofiane BOUFRIZI PARENTI JU M 00:42:55.26 10 1 facebook Diplôme
12 Jean VERGEZ V2 M BORN AVENTURES 00:43:04.76 11 2 facebook Diplôme
13 Frédéric TAUZIET V2 M 00:45:01.01 12 3 facebook Diplôme
14 HERVE PIGUET V2 M 00:45:05.34 13 4 facebook Diplôme
15 Vincent MICHIELS V2 M THE BELGIUM 00:45:43.09 14 5 facebook Diplôme
16 Joris DURROUX SE M HAPPY RUNNING CREW 00:45:48.22 15 6 facebook Diplôme
17 Virginie MILHAMONT SE F 00:46:17.74 2 1 facebook Diplôme
18 Pascal PETIT V1 M 00:46:19.26 16 4 facebook Diplôme
19 Alexandra CHEFDEVILLE V1 F SPORTING CLUB NEGREPELISSE 00:46:53.16 3 2 facebook Diplôme
20 REMY MOSER V2 M 00:47:07.88 17 6 facebook Diplôme
21 Stéphane TREHIN V1 M AC POUILLON 00:48:16.31 18 5 facebook Diplôme
22 René ROUMIGUIE V2 M SPORTING CLUB NEGREPELISSE 00:48:50.51 19 7 facebook Diplôme
23 Arthur BARAT JU M 00:49:05.13 20 2 facebook Diplôme
24 Hugo BARAT CA M 00:49:11.92 21 1 facebook Diplôme
25 Jérémie LE DORZE SE M 00:49:19.63 22 7 facebook Diplôme
26 Aline MAILLIEZ SE F 00:49:19.84 4 2 facebook Diplôme
27 Johana PAU V1 F 00:49:34.70 5 3 facebook Diplôme
28 Philippe MOULIERAC V2 M SPORTING CLUB NEGREPELISSE 00:49:42.63 23 8 facebook Diplôme
29 Francis MONTET V2 M SPORTING CLUB NEGREPELISSE 00:49:42.91 24 9 facebook Diplôme
30 Baptiste BLUSSEAU SE M TEAM LUNA 00:50:18.87 25 8 facebook Diplôme
31 Sylvain TRISTAN JU M 00:50:31.76 26 3 facebook Diplôme
32 Florine MINETTE ES F 00:51:07.23 6 1 facebook Diplôme
33 Richard WETCH V1 M 00:51:44.64 27 6 facebook Diplôme
34 FLORENCE MOSER V2 F 00:51:45.26 7 1 facebook Diplôme
35 Eric PULES V2 M SPORTING CLUB NEGREPELISSE 00:52:02.37 28 10 facebook Diplôme
36 Alexandre BERUGEAU V1 M 00:52:21.49 29 7 facebook Diplôme
37 Stéphane MARIEN V1 M 00:52:37.09 30 8 facebook Diplôme
38 Domingo CANO V2 M 00:52:38.28 31 11 facebook Diplôme
39 Jérémy TEYSSEDRE SE M 00:52:40.01 32 9 facebook Diplôme
40 OLIVIER LAMAISON V1 M 00:52:44.38 33 9 facebook Diplôme
41 Catherine TAUZIET V2 F 00:53:07.53 8 2 facebook Diplôme
42 Mélissa CASTAGNET SE F 00:53:08.99 9 3 facebook Diplôme
43 Jonathan DUBOIS SE M 00:53:15.22 34 10 facebook Diplôme
44 LIONEL SASTRE V3 M 00:53:30.24 35 1 facebook Diplôme
45 Jean-luc CRABOS V2 M LOS ESQUIROUS 00:53:51.05 36 12 facebook Diplôme
46 BERNARD POUILLON V2 M 00:53:51.08 37 13 facebook Diplôme
47 BRUNO BOUDENNE V1 M 00:53:58.61 38 10 facebook Diplôme
48 Margaux RIAND SE F 00:54:08.07 10 4 facebook Diplôme
49 Emma SOULLIAERT CA F 00:54:35.41 11 1 facebook Diplôme
50 Gerard LACOUME V3 M S/L A.L.T.E.A 00:54:53.91 39 2 facebook Diplôme
51 Camille BERGOUNAN SE F 00:55:00.34 12 5 facebook Diplôme
52 Céline UCAR SE F 00:55:07.54 13 6 facebook Diplôme
53 MARTIN ULIANA ES M BE-TRI 00:55:08.59 40 1 facebook Diplôme
54 Caroline SASTRE SE F 00:55:48.21 14 7 facebook Diplôme
55 Alexandre CAZALIS SE M 00:55:48.90 41 11 facebook Diplôme
56 Alexandre TALLET SE M 00:56:02.41 42 12 facebook Diplôme
57 Quentin MICHAUD CA M 00:56:26.78 43 2 facebook Diplôme
58 Sylvette FAURE SE F 00:56:34.71 15 8 facebook Diplôme
59 Florent CHOPIN V1 M 00:56:35.02 44 11 facebook Diplôme
60 Thomas PINSTON SE M 00:56:49.56 45 13 facebook Diplôme
61 Magali HOLMIERE V1 F 00:57:10.73 16 4 facebook Diplôme
62 Pascal LEJEUNE V2 M 00:57:30.20 46 14 facebook Diplôme
63 Laurent GLACHET SE M LAURENT GLACHET 00:57:46.53 47 14 facebook Diplôme
64 Adeline COSTA SE F 00:58:36.36 17 9 facebook Diplôme
65 Adeline GUILHEM SE F 00:58:36.50 18 10 facebook Diplôme
66 Jérémy PERROU SE M 00:58:37.37 48 15 facebook Diplôme
67 Isabelle MINETTE V2 F 00:59:05.25 19 3 facebook Diplôme
68 Gilles ALEXANDRE V2 M 00:59:23.90 49 15 facebook Diplôme
69 Laurent SCHENEGG V2 M 00:59:24.30 50 16 facebook Diplôme
70 Aurelie SASTRE SE F 00:59:42.31 20 11 facebook Diplôme
71 Laura LARRIEU SE F COURIR EN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 00:59:42.73 21 12 facebook Diplôme
72 Ivan SLASTANOVA SE M COURIR EN NOUVELLE AQUITAINE 00:59:42.75 51 16 facebook Diplôme
73 Yann BLETTERER SE M 00:59:43.14 52 17 facebook Diplôme
74 Carole FISCHER SE F 01:00:03.83 22 13 facebook Diplôme
75 CELINE LAGUERRE SE F AS AMBARES SPORT ENDURANCE 01:00:34.62 23 14 facebook Diplôme
76 Karine BOUREL V1 F 01:01:02.15 24 5 facebook Diplôme
77 Corinne FOURRIER V2 F ASPTT LA ROCHELLE 01:01:09.24 25 4 facebook Diplôme
78 Magali BEGUE V1 F 01:01:12.48 26 6 facebook Diplôme
79 Paul COUPILLAUD SE M 01:01:13.15 53 18 facebook Diplôme
80 Léonie SOULLIAERT CA F 01:01:16.38 27 2 facebook Diplôme
81 Cecile PREVERAUD V1 F 01:01:17.08 28 7 facebook Diplôme
82 Sandrine LEFORT V1 F EVREUX AC 01:01:25.68 29 8 facebook Diplôme
83 Jean marie LEFORT V1 M EVREUX AC 01:01:30.54 54 12 facebook Diplôme
84 Juliette SALAÜN SE F 01:01:37.10 30 15 facebook Diplôme
85 Amandine BERBESSOU SE F 01:01:39.72 31 16 facebook Diplôme
86 Patrick BERBESSOU V2 M 01:01:40.25 55 17 facebook Diplôme
87 Jessica LALANNE SE F 01:02:02.91 32 17 facebook Diplôme
88 Alexandra SERE V1 F 01:03:04.24 33 9 facebook Diplôme
89 Stéphane SERE V1 M 01:03:04.40 56 13 facebook Diplôme
90 Florence SERE SE F 01:03:04.68 34 18 facebook Diplôme
91 Maëlle BEGUE JU F 01:03:14.21 35 1 facebook Diplôme
92 Chrystel DEBRUYNE TRARIEUX V1 F 01:03:25.09 36 10 facebook Diplôme
93 Luci FAWCETT V1 F 01:03:49.25 37 11 facebook Diplôme
94 Virginie CHEVALERAUD V1 F 01:03:49.42 38 12 facebook Diplôme
95 Bérangère DAVID SE F 01:04:12.06 39 19 facebook Diplôme
96 Anne ARQUIE V2 F SPORTING CLUB NEGREPELISSE 01:04:20.03 40 5 facebook Diplôme
97 Xavier CROIZÉ V1 M 01:05:00.51 57 14 facebook Diplôme
98 Pierre ROUGIER V1 M 01:05:00.79 58 15 facebook Diplôme
99 PIERRE BETEILLE V4 M BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 01:05:03.52 59 1 facebook Diplôme
100 Ludivine BEAUVIN V1 F BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 01:05:34.93 41 13 facebook Diplôme
101 Michel LOBRY V3 M BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 01:05:44.68 60 3 facebook Diplôme
102 Maria VAN HAM V2 F 01:06:30.26 42 6 facebook Diplôme
103 Jean-Louis COUPILLAUD V2 M 01:06:56.55 61 18 facebook Diplôme
104 Thibauld THOMAS SE M 01:06:57.96 62 19 facebook Diplôme
105 Francine GAYRARD V3 F SPORTING CLUB NEGREPELISSE 01:08:53.91 43 1 facebook Diplôme
106 Rafael manitra BARENNES SE M 01:09:53.82 63 20 facebook Diplôme
107 Emma BILLARD SE F 01:09:54.18 44 20 facebook Diplôme
108 NATHALIE RIGAL V2 F 01:10:00.59 45 7 facebook Diplôme
109 Isabelle CHARNIER SE F 01:10:04.76 46 21 facebook Diplôme
110 Christelle PRIGENT V1 F FLR LE MONTEIL ATHLETISME 01:11:50.24 47 14 facebook Diplôme
111 Laura BONNAFOUX ES F 01:17:19.37 48 2 facebook Diplôme
112 Alice COUPILLAUD SE F 01:19:34.07 49 22 facebook Diplôme
113 Simone BAFFOIGNE V4 F AS DES BLEUETS LABATUTOIS 01:26:52.27 50 1 facebook Diplôme