Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 MI SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Mickael CHAUMOND SE M AS ST JUNIEN 00:16:38.92 1 1 facebook - Diplôme
2 Pavel RICOL ES M AS SAINT JUNIEN 00:17:07.88 2 1 facebook - Diplôme
3 Raphael VAN EUNEN ES M ASSJ 00:17:26.23 3 2 facebook - Diplôme
4 Romain MOREAU ES M AS SAINT JUNIEN 00:17:30.84 4 3 facebook - Diplôme
5 Emilien KLEIN JU M 00:17:41.17 5 1 facebook - Diplôme
6 Julien DEMONTPION M0 M SAINT GENCE ATHLE 00:17:54.27 6 1 facebook - Diplôme
7 Jules BOUCLE CA M AS SAINT JUNIEN 00:17:57.45 7 1 facebook - Diplôme
8 Celestin RICOL CA M ASSJ 00:18:14.23 8 2 facebook - Diplôme
9 Louis DELAGE CA M S/L ROCHECHOUART OLYMPIC CLUB ATHLETISME 00:18:14.31 9 3 facebook - Diplôme
10 Yoan LEFORT SE M G2A 00:18:15.23 10 2 facebook - Diplôme
11 Pierre COMMIN M 00:18:36.50 11 1 facebook - Diplôme
12 Gaetan BORDE MI M BORDS DE VIENNE TRIATHLON 00:19:01.35 12 1 facebook - Diplôme
13 Bruno LAMBOLEZ M3 M couzeix running club 00:19:02.88 13 1 facebook - Diplôme
14 Jules FRICONNET SE M 00:19:30.19 14 3 facebook - Diplôme
15 Arthur MOREAU SE M ASSJ ATHLETISME 00:19:30.29 15 4 facebook - Diplôme
16 Estévan ALVES ES M 00:19:57.99 16 4 facebook - Diplôme
17 Thomas GORCE SE M 00:20:04.13 17 5 facebook - Diplôme
18 Alfredo PACHECO SE M EST CHARENTE ATHLETIQUE 00:20:09.29 18 6 facebook - Diplôme
19 Quentin SENRENT JU M S/L VERNEUIL ATHLE 00:20:14.61 19 2 facebook - Diplôme
20 Hugo CREMOUX JU M 00:20:17.11 20 3 facebook - Diplôme
21 Philippe BURK M3 M AS SAINT JUNIEN 00:20:17.66 21 2 facebook - Diplôme
22 Mathias QUEMENER JU M 00:20:54.26 22 4 facebook - Diplôme
23 Alexandre KASELKA M2 M LIMOGES ATHLE 00:21:02.28 23 1 facebook - Diplôme
24 Anton FAUVET CA M AS SAINT JUNIEN 00:21:03.07 24 4 facebook - Diplôme
25 . Ludovic CHANIVOT M 00:21:05.90 25 2 facebook - Diplôme
26 Bastien COUTET ES M 00:21:09.46 26 5 facebook - Diplôme
27 Alexis BARATEAU SE M 00:21:23.95 27 7 facebook - Diplôme
28 Pierre RUAUD SE M 00:21:49.04 28 8 facebook - Diplôme
29 Jules BOUTAUD CA M AS SAINT JUNIEN 00:21:49.83 29 5 facebook - Diplôme
30 Isabelle FRONVAL M3 F KM42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 00:21:52.00 1 1 facebook - Diplôme
31 Anthony DURAND SE M 00:22:06.54 30 9 facebook - Diplôme
32 Gabriel PEYRAUD-TEILLET CA M 00:22:37.75 31 6 facebook - Diplôme
33 Anaïs MOREAU CA F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:22:44.26 2 1 facebook - Diplôme
34 Mélanie ADAMCZAK SE F 00:22:44.29 3 1 facebook - Diplôme
35 Alayxis BARATAUD CA F AS SAINT JUNIEN 00:23:07.56 4 2 facebook - Diplôme
36 Joao FANKOU SE M 00:23:10.82 32 10 facebook - Diplôme
37 Djimo DIABY SE M 00:23:27.50 33 11 facebook - Diplôme
38 Jérôme DESORMEAUX M2 M ST GENCE ATHLE 00:23:28.85 34 2 facebook - Diplôme
39 Enzo FERNANDES GOMES ES M LION BOXING CLUB 00:23:41.21 35 6 facebook - Diplôme
40 Stephane FERNANDES GOMES M3 M LION BOXING CLUB 00:23:41.75 36 3 facebook - Diplôme
41 Julie FAUVET ES F AS SAINT JUNIEN 00:23:41.87 5 1 facebook - Diplôme
42 Pierre VERMERSCH ES M 00:23:50.90 37 7 facebook - Diplôme
43 Martial PAILLARD M0 M 00:23:58.01 38 2 facebook - Diplôme
44 Maëlys VILLARD CA F 00:24:16.58 6 3 facebook - Diplôme
45 Quentin GOULFIER SE M 00:24:23.14 39 12 facebook - Diplôme
46 Audrey THARAUD F CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 00:24:23.27 7 1 facebook - Diplôme
47 Carole VAUZELLE-DUTISSEUIL M5 F ROC ATHLE 00:24:23.82 8 1 facebook - Diplôme
48 Thomas POISVERT CA M 00:24:29.12 40 7 facebook - Diplôme
49 Noa PIONETTI MI M 00:25:00.89 41 2 facebook - Diplôme
50 Julien CHAMOULAUD M0 M 00:25:20.73 42 3 facebook - Diplôme
51 Blandine BORDE F BORDS DE VIENNE TRIATHLON 00:25:44.07 9 2 facebook - Diplôme
52 Neela GUITARD CA F ASSJ 00:26:05.33 10 4 facebook - Diplôme
53 Denis NICOLAS M7 M ROC ATHLE 00:26:26.94 43 1 facebook - Diplôme
54 Maxime NAINE JU M 00:26:44.85 44 5 facebook - Diplôme
55 Audrey DEMONTPION M0 F ST GENCE ATHLE 00:26:57.07 11 1 facebook - Diplôme
56 Olivier ROBERT M 00:27:11.91 45 3 facebook - Diplôme
57 Mélanie BRUAND SE F 00:27:29.31 12 2 facebook - Diplôme
58 Jeanne CHARLOTON ES F 00:27:38.40 13 2 facebook - Diplôme
59 Sabrina RAYMOND SE F 00:27:45.00 14 3 facebook - Diplôme
60 Julia WALTER JU F 00:27:52.28 15 1 facebook - Diplôme
61 Bertrand WALTER M 00:27:52.94 46 4 facebook - Diplôme
62 Vanessa CHANIVOT M2 F 00:27:55.62 16 1 facebook - Diplôme
63 François CHAPT M2 M 00:28:16.51 47 3 facebook - Diplôme
64 Marjorie POURCHET ES F VERNEUIL ATHLE 00:28:21.05 17 3 facebook - Diplôme
65 Marielle RAMAT M4 F ASSJ 00:28:34.00 18 1 facebook - Diplôme
66 Martine LINCK M4 F ASSJ SAINT JUNIEN 00:28:34.01 19 2 facebook - Diplôme
67 Lucie POURCHET CA F VERNEUIL ATHLE 00:28:50.09 20 5 facebook - Diplôme
68 Mathilde GENDRE CA F 00:29:06.82 21 6 facebook - Diplôme
69 Clara BEAUDET JU F ASSJ ATHLETISME 00:29:09.99 22 2 facebook - Diplôme
70 Marie VERGNE SE F 00:29:10.00 23 4 facebook - Diplôme
71 Lydie LASSEUR M2 F 00:29:22.01 24 2 facebook - Diplôme
72 Isabelle REBOUL M3 F 00:29:22.19 25 2 facebook - Diplôme
73 Karine FANJUL M2 F 00:29:22.52 26 3 facebook - Diplôme
74 Roland ROUVEIX M6 M 00:29:49.62 48 1 facebook - Diplôme
75 Céline BOYER SE F 00:30:05.74 27 5 facebook - Diplôme
76 Jean-pierre BONTEMPS M8 M POM SY 00:30:12.22 49 1 facebook - Diplôme
77 Mathis VERSABEAU ES M FC CHAILLAC SAILLAT 00:30:13.86 50 8 facebook - Diplôme
78 Manon RAMAT ES F 00:30:13.93 28 4 facebook - Diplôme
79 Sophie GOULOUMES F 00:30:23.81 29 3 facebook - Diplôme
80 Aurabelle PESQUE M2 F 00:30:24.36 30 4 facebook - Diplôme
81 Amélie THOMAS SE F 00:30:29.92 31 6 facebook - Diplôme
82 Clémentine PEYNAUD ES F 00:30:35.09 32 5 facebook - Diplôme
83 Corinne SAULNIER M3 F 00:30:37.06 33 3 facebook - Diplôme
84 Angelique REIX M0 F 00:30:59.77 34 2 facebook - Diplôme
85 Leila GOURSAUD SE F 00:31:36.90 35 7 facebook - Diplôme
86 Marine LELOUP SE F 00:31:55.50 36 8 facebook - Diplôme
87 Philippe VIGUIER M4 M couzeix running club 00:31:55.77 51 1 facebook - Diplôme
88 Jade POISVERT JU F 00:31:58.15 37 3 facebook - Diplôme
89 Julie MAZALEIGUE ES F 00:32:10.81 38 6 facebook - Diplôme
90 Lilou BARRIERE CA F 00:32:15.96 39 7 facebook - Diplôme
91 Chloé CERCLET CA F 00:32:17.68 40 8 facebook - Diplôme
92 Aurelie MAZIERE F 00:32:18.38 41 4 facebook - Diplôme
93 Capucine USCAIN CA F 00:33:07.69 42 9 facebook - Diplôme
94 Juliette SOURY CA F 00:33:07.93 43 10 facebook - Diplôme
95 Margaux DUPRE MI F ASSJ ATHLETISME 00:33:23.72 44 1 facebook - Diplôme
96 Marine GAVINET CA F ASSJ BASKET 00:33:23.72 45 11 facebook - Diplôme
97 Johane MICHAUD CA F ASSJ BASKETT 00:33:23.79 46 12 facebook - Diplôme
98 Clemence GUILLOT CA F ASSJ BASKET 00:33:23.80 47 13 facebook - Diplôme
99 Vincent MICHAUD M2 M ASSJ BASKET 00:33:23.92 52 4 facebook - Diplôme
100 Maryem LOUM CA F ASSJ BASKETT 00:33:23.97 48 14 facebook - Diplôme
101 Nina FANJUL CA F 00:33:24.03 49 15 facebook - Diplôme
102 Héloïse QUINTYN CA F ASSJ ATHLETISME 00:33:24.34 50 16 facebook - Diplôme
103 Nicolas GUILLOT M2 M ASSJ BASKET 00:33:34.41 53 5 facebook - Diplôme
104 Marie J GENDRE M3 F 00:33:43.85 51 4 facebook - Diplôme
105 Margot LECOMTE SE F 00:33:56.15 52 9 facebook - Diplôme
106 Jean-louis ROUGIER M8 M 00:34:25.40 54 2 facebook - Diplôme
107 Patrick ROGER M3 M LION BOXING CLUB 00:34:36.50 55 4 facebook - Diplôme
108 Charlotte PEYNAUD SE F 00:34:38.10 53 10 facebook - Diplôme
109 Corinne TEILLET M2 F 00:34:56.74 54 5 facebook - Diplôme
110 Christelle SALINIE M0 F 00:36:36.13 55 3 facebook - Diplôme
111 Jean-Claude PAYS M8 M 00:37:37.61 56 3 facebook - Diplôme
112 Catherine ROUVEIX M5 F 00:39:04.12 56 2 facebook - Diplôme
113 Annette Nicole ELONG M0 F 00:40:50.48 57 4 facebook - Diplôme