Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Mickael CHAUMOND SE M AS ST JUNIEN 00:32:53.66 1 1 facebook
2 Mustapha EL AHMADI M4 M 00:33:25.24 2 1 facebook
3 Julien MONTIEL M AS SAINT JUNIEN ATHLETISME 00:34:29.72 3 1 facebook
4 Florent CLUZANT M0 M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 00:36:38.02 4 1 facebook
5 Julien DEMONTPION M0 M SAINT GENCE ATHLE 00:37:27.42 5 2 facebook
6 Pierre-henri MORANGE M0 M 00:38:17.30 6 3 facebook
7 Julien GAY M0 M LIMOGES ATHLE 00:38:21.18 7 4 facebook
8 Dorian CUISINIER JU M SAINT GENCE ATHLE 00:38:57.43 8 1 facebook
9 Yann LAUNAY M BRA TRIATHLON 00:39:05.93 9 2 facebook
10 Alexis MORANGE SE M 00:39:11.04 10 2 facebook
11 Martin AUMAITRE M0 M LIMOGES ATHLE 00:39:14.95 11 5 facebook
12 Mehdi BAKKOUCH M2 M 00:39:15.89 12 1 facebook
13 Nicolas LIMOUSIN M TEAM MALIBU 00:39:28.03 13 3 facebook
14 Trouba MAKOUTA M0 M HAPPY RUNNERS 00:39:40.82 14 6 facebook
15 Patrice DUMONT M2 M CA PLASSAC 00:39:44.34 15 2 facebook
16 Damien COUDERT SE M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 00:39:51.10 16 3 facebook
17 Antonio PACHECO M4 M EST CHARENTE ATHLETIQUE 00:39:55.34 17 2 facebook
18 Romain FONTANILLE SE M 00:40:27.95 18 4 facebook
19 Manuel RODRIGUES M2 M 00:40:32.95 19 3 facebook
20 Vincent BOURDACHE M PAS CAP LE DORAT 00:40:43.07 20 4 facebook
21 Thomas CHAMPAGNOL M0 M HAPPY RUNNERS 00:40:47.49 21 7 facebook
22 Emmanuelle MAUZY F LIMOGES ATHLE 00:40:50.94 1 1 facebook
23 Clément FAYE SE M 00:41:03.35 22 5 facebook
24 Julien BOYER M0 M NGE SPORT 00:41:18.38 23 8 facebook
25 Mohamed MEKNI M0 M 00:41:28.39 24 9 facebook
26 Pierre VERGNE SE M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 00:41:39.22 25 6 facebook
27 Matthieu MARTINEZ M0 M 00:41:43.60 26 10 facebook
28 Vincent BILLAT SE M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 00:41:50.01 27 7 facebook
29 Arnaud BOUYAT M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 00:41:54.51 28 5 facebook
30 .gaelane SEUREAU M2 F AS 17 00:42:05.00 2 1 facebook
31 Jean-Christophe DUTISSEUIL M4 M ROC ATHLE 00:42:07.70 29 3 facebook
32 Benoit DELALANDE SE M 00:42:15.64 30 8 facebook
33 Ludovic DAURIAT M VERNEUIL MACADAM 00:42:16.93 31 6 facebook
34 Harris FUCHE M4 M 00:42:19.25 32 4 facebook
35 Jean-François LASSAGNE M AUGUST TRAIL RUNNING 00:42:26.03 33 7 facebook
36 Romuald CARINI M2 M 00:42:41.56 34 4 facebook
37 Mickael GARABOEUF M2 M 00:42:50.93 35 5 facebook
38 Anthony QUERIAUD M0 M 00:42:54.11 36 11 facebook
39 Pagnoux PAUL SE M LIMOGES ATHLE 00:42:59.28 37 9 facebook
40 Hugo THOUVENEL SE M 00:43:04.66 38 10 facebook
41 Sylvain ROYER M 00:43:09.64 39 8 facebook
42 Mathieu JULIENNE M0 M 00:43:25.41 40 12 facebook
43 Benjamin PELISSIER M AS SAINT JUNIEN 00:43:35.88 41 9 facebook
44 Nathanael HEBRAS M 00:43:37.32 42 10 facebook
45 Stephane CUISINIER M3 M SAINT GENCE ATHLE 00:43:39.02 43 1 facebook
46 Christian VERGARA M6 M VERNEUIL MACADAM 00:43:43.02 44 1 facebook
47 Sylvain BEAUDET M3 M AS TOURNUS 00:43:48.91 45 2 facebook
48 Quentin BALLOUHEY M 00:43:49.78 46 11 facebook
49 Arnaud TEXIER M3 M SAINT GENCE ATHLE 00:43:57.78 47 3 facebook
50 Gérard BRIOT M5 M AIXE RUNNING CLUB 87 00:44:01.45 48 1 facebook
51 Pierre FRAY M0 M MUD RUN 00:44:09.06 49 13 facebook
52 Laurent LASVERGNAS M4 M ROC ATHLE 00:44:09.19 50 5 facebook
53 Mireille TOURISSAUD M2 F AS SAINT JUNIEN 00:44:20.16 3 2 facebook
54 Dominique POURCHET M3 M 00:44:32.41 51 4 facebook
55 Nora GUILLEUX F KM42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 00:44:33.95 4 2 facebook
56 LAURENT CARPE M4 M 00:44:40.94 52 6 facebook
57 Charles MAY ES M 00:45:02.12 53 1 facebook
58 Sebastien DAVID M3 M BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 00:45:05.87 54 5 facebook
59 Nicolas BAILLIER SE M 00:45:16.36 55 11 facebook
60 Eric VALENTI M4 M 00:45:22.98 56 7 facebook
61 Frédéric SALINIE M0 M cc nieul 00:45:23.14 57 14 facebook
62 Bruno KARPOWICZ M3 M 00:45:31.96 58 6 facebook
63 Lionel SEICA M TEAM JOHN BEER 00:45:43.83 59 12 facebook
64 Jérôme DROCCI M AS ST JUNIEN 00:45:51.77 60 13 facebook
65 Victor CHABROUX JU M AS SAINT JUNIEN 00:45:57.90 61 2 facebook
66 Theo MARTIN JU M ASSJ.SAINT JUNIEN 00:45:58.39 62 3 facebook
67 Emmanuel BEC M 00:46:11.88 63 14 facebook
68 Marc CRETON M couzeix running club 00:46:14.00 64 15 facebook
69 Antonio DE PAIVA TEIXEIRA M3 M SAINT GENCE ATHLE 00:46:22.27 65 7 facebook
70 Nathalie SEGURA M3 F AC ROCHE SUR YON * 00:46:23.35 5 1 facebook
71 Jérémy GALLON SE M ANGES DE CIEUX 00:46:32.01 66 12 facebook
72 Berthier CHRISTOPHE M3 M AS LEGRAND FEYTIAT 00:46:34.13 67 8 facebook
73 Hélène ROUSSEL M3 F ASSJ ATHLETISME 00:46:38.95 6 2 facebook
74 Louise FORILLERE M2 F 00:46:52.59 7 3 facebook
75 Simon BOULESTEIX M0 M couzeix running club 00:46:54.35 68 15 facebook
76 Julien LADRAT M EN AVANT SAINT JOUVENT 00:46:55.11 69 16 facebook
77 José MACHADO M6 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 00:46:57.24 70 2 facebook
78 Nathan CALVO-SANCHEZ SE M 00:46:59.23 71 13 facebook
79 Jérôme MOREAU M3 M 00:47:01.41 72 9 facebook
80 Nelly TENEZE RODRIGUES F 00:47:15.19 8 3 facebook
81 Franck CIDRACK M AIXE RUNNING CLUB 87 00:47:15.60 73 17 facebook
82 Patrick BILLAT M5 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 00:47:22.31 74 2 facebook
83 Michael ROCHE M 00:47:27.35 75 18 facebook
84 Nicolas FAVRIOU M0 M 00:47:33.84 76 16 facebook
85 Denis NICOLAS M7 M ROC ATHLE 00:47:42.95 77 1 facebook
86 Jérôme ROURE M3 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 00:47:45.54 78 10 facebook
87 Vincent DUREISSEIX SE M 00:47:46.67 79 14 facebook
88 Frédéric FAURE M3 M 00:47:47.25 80 11 facebook
89 Frederic AUGRY M2 M ASBP BUSSIERE POITEVINE 00:47:50.26 81 6 facebook
90 Patrick ROQUET M4 M 00:47:51.14 82 8 facebook
91 Frederic BESSE M2 M CLUB ATHLETIC VIA AGRIPPA 00:47:53.71 83 7 facebook
92 Alexandre SAVARY M2 M 00:47:55.58 84 8 facebook
93 Anthony DEBRETZ SE M 00:48:00.89 85 15 facebook
94 Jan SAMPIEMON M CRC 00:48:05.38 86 19 facebook
95 Dylan BERNARD SE M 00:48:21.02 87 16 facebook
96 Noah BOUHIER CA M ST GENCE ATHLE 00:48:29.32 88 1 facebook
97 David MARCHADIER SE M 00:48:35.11 89 17 facebook
98 Laurent MEYER M2 M R RUNNING LMOGES 00:48:35.60 90 9 facebook
99 Fabien THEIL M4 M 00:48:40.46 91 9 facebook
100 Sandrine RAVEL M2 F couzeix running club 00:48:49.76 9 4 facebook
101 Bruno LAMBOLEZ M3 M couzeix running club 00:48:50.19 92 12 facebook
102 Stéphane LOZACH M3 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 00:48:54.35 93 13 facebook
103 Ismaël GUIMBRETIERE M0 M 00:48:57.24 94 17 facebook
104 Franck QUESSADA M4 M VERNEUIL MACADAM 00:49:04.43 95 10 facebook
105 Mickael DUPUY M 00:49:17.82 96 20 facebook
106 Benoit CHAUVIN M2 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 00:49:19.19 97 10 facebook
107 Perrine LACOUCHIE SE F 00:49:19.21 10 1 facebook
108 Paul BECKETT M3 M HAKUNA MATATA RUNNING CLUB 00:49:27.69 98 14 facebook
109 Marc KOLCHAK M0 M 00:49:33.71 99 18 facebook
110 Valentin SULTOT SE M 00:49:41.87 100 18 facebook
111 Christophe SIMONNEAU M 00:49:49.83 101 21 facebook
112 Pascal KERFERTZ M3 M ECA16 00:50:02.62 102 15 facebook
113 Amélie CHANTERAUD SE F 00:50:03.66 11 2 facebook
114 Kathleen BERNARD SE F 00:50:04.61 12 3 facebook
115 Lionel DEFAYE M0 M 00:50:15.73 103 19 facebook
116 Lydie Stéphanie CHARROUX M2 F VERNEUIL MACADAM 00:50:17.47 13 5 facebook
117 Florent CROULARD SE M 00:50:20.93 104 19 facebook
118 Sebastien VIGNAUD M3 M S/L ROCHECHOUART OLYMPIC CLUB ATHLETISME 00:50:24.40 105 16 facebook
119 Amandine DUPONT M0 F AS SAINT JUNIEN ATHLETISME 00:50:35.26 14 1 facebook
120 Jean-michel LEGOUTEIL M4 M VERNEUIL MACADAM 00:50:38.42 106 11 facebook
121 Eric MOREAU M3 M 00:50:47.72 107 17 facebook
122 Gerard PUAU M6 M 00:50:53.32 108 3 facebook
123 Patrick FEVRIER M4 M KM42 ST JUST MARTEL 00:51:03.35 109 12 facebook
124 Dylan CABART SE M 00:51:13.40 110 20 facebook
125 Jacques DELIAS M7 M 00:51:17.07 111 2 facebook
126 Alexandre MOREAU M 00:51:17.10 112 22 facebook
127 Cyril AUGRAS M3 M ST GENCE ATHLE 00:51:28.73 113 18 facebook
128 Guillemette BILA F VERNEUIL MACADAM 00:51:45.39 15 4 facebook
129 Rémy DUROUX M0 M 00:51:52.78 114 20 facebook
130 Julien GRAVAT M0 M 00:51:52.92 115 21 facebook
131 Jean-Paul PAROT M3 M 00:52:17.94 116 19 facebook
132 Angelique BERTRAND F R RUNNING LMOGES 00:52:45.68 16 5 facebook
133 Laetitia GOURSAUD F couzeix running club 00:52:56.75 17 6 facebook
134 Ludovic ROUFFIGNAC M3 M 00:53:14.04 117 20 facebook
135 Garance WISNIEWSKI SE F URBAIN RUNNER LIMOGES 00:53:18.02 18 4 facebook
136 Vincent PAULET M0 M 00:53:19.80 118 22 facebook
137 Julien RIVET M0 M TEAM AUZIAT 00:53:32.55 119 23 facebook
138 Aurélien BOYER SE M 00:53:57.28 120 21 facebook
139 Julien PIERGIACOMI ES M 00:54:03.24 121 2 facebook
140 Philippe BEILLARD M5 M 00:54:04.37 122 3 facebook
141 Dominique FRUGIER M6 M TEC CHARENTE LIMOUSINE 00:54:11.94 123 4 facebook
142 Romain BAZIN M0 M 00:54:14.37 124 24 facebook
143 Vincent BIOJOUT SE M 00:54:23.98 125 22 facebook
144 Alexia KATA SE F 00:54:25.02 19 5 facebook
145 Joseph DENIZOT M 00:54:31.13 126 23 facebook
146 Aurélien PETRIGNANI M0 M 00:54:55.41 127 25 facebook
147 Laura TAYSSE SE F RRUNNING 00:54:56.65 20 6 facebook
148 Camille GRANCOING SE F 00:55:03.74 21 7 facebook
149 Etienne CARLUÉ M2 M 00:55:05.64 128 11 facebook
150 Patrice MONTIGAUD M4 M NEANT 00:55:18.90 129 13 facebook
151 Angèle TEXIER JU F ST GENCE ATHLE 00:55:25.64 22 1 facebook
152 Jérôme DESORMEAUX M2 M ST GENCE ATHLE 00:55:26.27 130 12 facebook
153 Jean-pierre BOYER M4 M 00:55:31.16 131 14 facebook
154 Corentin VIRONDEAU SE M VERNEUIL MACADAM 00:55:31.81 132 23 facebook
155 Béatrice LERAY M4 F 00:55:48.87 23 1 facebook
156 Thierry DELAVERGNAS M4 M 00:56:08.24 133 15 facebook
157 Stephanie CUISINIER M2 F ST GENCE ATHLE 00:56:20.00 24 6 facebook
158 Marie VAUGELADE SE F MUDRUN 00:56:24.17 25 8 facebook
159 Maxime SARTOUT SE M 00:56:24.25 134 24 facebook
160 Eric PAQUIT M5 M 00:56:30.86 135 4 facebook
161 Julie DESCHAMPS F 00:56:37.48 26 7 facebook
162 Awadia BANGALI M0 F VERNEUIL MACADAM 00:56:42.13 27 2 facebook
163 Michel MALAVAUD M6 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 00:56:42.69 136 5 facebook
164 Emilie RIPOCHE M0 F 00:56:45.87 28 3 facebook
165 Fanny AHACHE SE F 00:56:49.87 29 9 facebook
166 Stephane REIX M3 M AIXE RUNNING CLUB 00:57:13.92 137 21 facebook
167 Pauline BISSIRIEX SE F CLUB ATHLETIC VIA AGRIPPA 00:57:18.92 30 10 facebook
168 Emmanuel ROY M2 M 00:57:20.80 138 13 facebook
169 Sebastien THOMAS M2 M LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 00:57:38.14 139 14 facebook
170 Bruno GRANCOING M4 M 00:58:04.84 140 16 facebook
171 Noelle GERMANEAU M3 F 00:58:32.33 31 3 facebook
172 Laurent BIGNAUD M3 M 00:58:32.48 141 22 facebook
173 Valerie GROS M3 F 00:58:49.93 32 4 facebook
174 Philippe NICOT M6 M 00:58:57.13 142 6 facebook
175 Julien BERGER M 00:59:24.64 143 24 facebook
176 Emilie TARRADE M0 F 00:59:28.59 33 4 facebook
177 Christelle MEUNIER M2 F ANGES DE CIEUX 00:59:28.95 34 7 facebook
178 Anaïs VEYRIER SE F LIMOGES MUD RUN 00:59:39.84 35 11 facebook
179 Sébastien MADELMONT M4 M 00:59:46.74 144 17 facebook
180 JEAN-MARIE MISSET M7 M ROCHECHOUART OLYMPIC CLUB ATHLETISME 01:00:01.47 145 3 facebook
181 Marie Joëlle RATTIER F AS SAINT JUNIEN 01:00:03.07 36 8 facebook
182 Delphine BUISSON M0 F TEAM AUZIAT 01:00:15.34 37 5 facebook
183 Nicolas LATOUR M2 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:00:54.41 146 15 facebook
184 Nelly DI COSTANZO M2 F 01:01:20.62 38 8 facebook
185 Nathalie BERGER M2 F 01:01:20.80 39 9 facebook
186 Alice LHAIRAUD F 01:02:44.25 40 9 facebook
187 Nathalie POISVERT F 01:02:49.06 41 10 facebook
188 Willy BRUYNEEL M3 M 01:03:20.79 147 23 facebook
189 Sébastien POISVERT M 01:04:02.11 148 25 facebook
190 Rébecca DATTOMA M3 F CRC COUZEIX 01:04:52.10 42 5 facebook
191 Gabriel NAVARRO M4 M 01:04:52.25 149 18 facebook
192 Jean Luc CHAZAUBENAY M6 M 01:06:00.29 150 7 facebook
193 Aurélie LE LOSTEC F VERNEUIL MACADAM 01:07:33.14 43 11 facebook
194 Anais LAGUIONIE SE F URBAN RUNNER 01:08:19.05 44 12 facebook
195 Marie JUDE M0 F URBAN RUNNERS 01:08:41.15 45 6 facebook
196 Stephane ROMANET M8 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:09:17.80 151 1 facebook
197 Stephanie JOUAUDIN-ROBERT M4 F 01:11:02.26 46 2 facebook
198 Fabrice PARMENTIER LESAGE M4 M 01:11:12.54 152 19 facebook
199 .catherine BIEDINGER F 01:11:18.28 47 12 facebook
200 Virginie CHAUVIN M2 F VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:13:24.83 48 10 facebook
201 Anthony RICHARDSON M7 M HAKUNA MATATA 01:14:07.92 153 4 facebook
202 Gregory DAUGERON M2 M couzeix running club 01:15:12.75 154 16 facebook
203 Christelle BIGNAUD M3 F 01:16:26.23 49 6 facebook
204 Richard CORNUAU M4 M 01:16:26.23 155 20 facebook
205 Noëlle LACOTTE DEPELLEY M3 F SAINT GENCE ATHLE 01:17:45.94 50 7 facebook
206 Merriel BECKETT M4 F HAKUNA MATATA 01:23:59.72 51 3 facebook