Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU MI SE V1 V2 V3 V4 V5
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Maximilien LAPIERRIERE SE M SEVRE BOCAGE ATHLE 00:18:13.09 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Bruno PAIN V1 M ECA SMARVES VERNON 00:19:05.00 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 David DUTECH SE M 00:19:39.65 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Sidney SAULAIS SE M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:19:55.03 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Antoine JOYEUX SE M 00:20:26.87 5 4 facebook Diplôme
6 Christophe DEVAUD SE M 00:20:26.91 6 5 facebook Diplôme
7 Christian BRICAULT V3 M LENCOITRE JOGGING CLUB 00:20:49.94 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Nicolas POUDEROU ES M 00:21:02.30 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Eloïse RICATEAU-DUPUIS CA F POITIERS ETUDIANTS CLUB 00:21:28.75 1 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Maël JOLLY MI M POITIERS COURSE D ORIENTATION 00:21:31.61 9 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Alain LERAT V2 M LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 00:21:36.03 10 1 facebook Diplôme
12 Corentin LE MOAL ES M 00:21:38.57 11 2 facebook Diplôme
13 Jeremy MARTINS SE M 00:21:51.42 12 6 facebook Diplôme
14 Fabrice BEGOIN V1 M LES TROTTEURS DU PINAIL 00:22:04.13 13 2 facebook Diplôme
15 Stéphane GUILLOT V1 M 00:22:15.29 14 3 facebook Diplôme
16 Akim JAAFARI ES M JAAFARI 00:22:18.06 15 3 facebook Diplôme
17 Arnaud BALTHAZAR ES M 00:22:22.82 16 4 facebook Diplôme
18 Thomas MARCEL ES M 00:22:34.20 17 5 facebook Diplôme
19 Matthieu PELAUD JU M 00:22:38.81 18 1 facebook Diplôme
20 Jeff BLANCHARD V2 M LES LENTS DU POITOU 00:22:44.58 19 2 facebook Diplôme
21 Frédéric JOLLY V1 M POITIERS COURSE D ORIENTATION 00:22:57.25 20 4 facebook Diplôme
22 Thierry MAUVIGNIER V2 M LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 00:23:01.10 21 3 facebook Diplôme
23 Zackary NICOLAY MI M TEAM TRAIL 86 00:23:03.95 22 2 facebook Diplôme
24 Gaelle MONDEJAR SE F TEAM TRAIL 86 00:23:08.48 2 1 facebook Diplôme
25 Kevin BOULOGNE SE M 00:23:36.34 23 7 facebook Diplôme
26 Adrien MARTINIERE CA M 00:23:45.27 24 1 facebook Diplôme
27 Alexy CHAUMET MI M 00:23:47.24 25 3 facebook Diplôme
28 Jerome RICHARD V1 M ECA SMARVES VERNON 00:23:55.72 26 5 facebook Diplôme
29 Ludovic MEUNIER SE M RUN EVENT 86 00:23:58.94 27 8 facebook Diplôme
30 Clement LAVALETTE SE M 00:24:05.67 28 9 facebook Diplôme
31 Clara BRUYAT CA F TEAM TRI 86 00:24:07.82 3 2 facebook Diplôme
32 Pascal AUGOUVERNAIRE V2 M 00:24:13.34 29 4 facebook Diplôme
33 Thomas SCHERMANN SE M EAPC 00:24:18.96 30 10 facebook Diplôme
34 Cédric MEYRAT SE M 00:24:42.44 31 11 facebook Diplôme
35 Jérôme HETTE V1 M 00:24:54.60 32 6 facebook Diplôme
36 Daniel SOUCHAUD V4 M ULTRAMICAL 86 00:24:56.79 33 1 facebook Diplôme
37 Laure BRUNET SE F LES P TITS MOTEURS 00:25:01.20 4 2 facebook Diplôme
38 Nathan BOUE MI M 00:25:21.12 34 4 facebook Diplôme
39 Nolwenn JOSSO ES F 00:25:22.35 5 1 facebook Diplôme
40 Janick SAVIGNY V3 M 00:25:40.41 35 2 facebook Diplôme
41 Didier MESMIN V2 M 00:25:45.57 36 5 facebook Diplôme
42 Patrick LAMONNIER V3 M EPA 86 00:25:45.93 37 3 facebook Diplôme
43 Audrey COSSU SE F ECA SMARVES VERNON 00:25:53.12 6 3 facebook Diplôme
44 Caroline SAMSON V2 F 00:25:59.86 7 1 facebook Diplôme
45 Audrey MARTINS V1 F 00:26:06.05 8 1 facebook Diplôme
46 Aurelie BLANCBAEZ SE F 00:26:16.41 9 4 facebook Diplôme
47 Céline GRANDON V1 F LES TROTTEURS DU PINAIL 00:26:22.10 10 2 facebook Diplôme
48 Aurélie POUYOLLON SE F 00:26:29.94 11 5 facebook Diplôme
49 Valentin BEGOIN CA M 00:26:34.47 38 2 facebook Diplôme
50 Bruno STEVENET V2 M EAPC 00:26:40.46 39 6 facebook Diplôme
51 Magali NGUYEN V1 F TEAM TRI 86 00:26:51.75 12 3 facebook Diplôme
52 Agathe BOUET CA F 00:26:55.57 13 3 facebook Diplôme
53 Christophe COITEUX V1 M RUN AND PERF 00:27:08.41 40 7 facebook Diplôme
54 Clementine COITEUX JU F RUN AND PERF 00:27:08.50 14 1 facebook Diplôme
55 Stephane MARTINIERE V2 M 00:27:12.51 41 7 facebook Diplôme
56 Laetitia MOUNIER V1 F COD RUN 00:27:13.81 15 4 facebook Diplôme
57 Eric DEVEAU V1 M 00:27:14.66 42 8 facebook Diplôme
58 Melissandre NGUYEN MI F TEAM TRI 86 00:27:18.29 16 1 facebook Diplôme
59 Barbara BILLEAU SE F COD RUN 00:27:24.04 17 6 facebook Diplôme
60 Bénédicte JOLLY V1 F POITIERS COURSE D ORIENTATION 00:27:34.02 18 5 facebook Diplôme
61 Anaëlle MASSET SE F CANIKASES 86 00:27:34.15 19 7 facebook Diplôme
62 Nicolas GUINET V1 M 00:27:38.08 43 9 facebook Diplôme
63 Sébastien DURAND V1 M 00:27:49.71 44 10 facebook Diplôme
64 Marie AMORY SE F 00:27:51.50 20 8 facebook Diplôme
65 Gildas MERCERON V1 M EPA 86 00:27:54.97 45 11 facebook Diplôme
66 Jacky BELLICAUD V3 M VIENNE BIATHLON 00:27:55.98 46 4 facebook Diplôme
67 Richard AUDEBERT V1 M 00:28:03.56 47 12 facebook Diplôme
68 Sophie COLLET SE F LA FOULEE ROCHELAISE 00:28:13.88 21 9 facebook Diplôme
69 Mickael GREMILLET V1 M 00:28:16.61 48 13 facebook Diplôme
70 Susie MORELL JU F ATHLÉTIC CLUB ANGERIEN 00:28:20.47 22 2 facebook Diplôme
71 Jade BRUYAT MI F TEAM TRI 86 00:28:20.86 23 2 facebook Diplôme
72 Stephane HENRY V1 M 00:28:22.95 49 14 facebook Diplôme
73 Louison BLANCO CA F TEAM TRI 86 00:28:32.79 24 4 facebook Diplôme
74 Alain MARTIN V3 M JOOG ESPOIR VIENNE BIATHLON 00:28:43.67 50 5 facebook Diplôme
75 Frédéric BUGEAU V1 M 00:28:51.40 51 15 facebook Diplôme
76 Maxence CURRIT V1 M 00:29:00.38 52 16 facebook Diplôme
77 Sophie CAILLE SE F LES TROTTEURS DU PINAIL 00:29:14.44 25 10 facebook Diplôme
78 Sandrine TROUVE SE F LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 00:29:25.41 26 11 facebook Diplôme
79 Alain MAILLET V3 M 00:29:28.14 53 6 facebook Diplôme
80 Janique DELAVAULT V2 F 00:29:30.12 27 2 facebook Diplôme
81 Nathalie DUBREUIL SE F CA PICTAVE / CANIKAZES 86 00:29:31.34 28 12 facebook Diplôme
82 Tom MESMIN SE M 00:29:32.83 54 12 facebook Diplôme
83 Léa CLEMENT ES F ELAN CESSON 00:29:34.72 29 2 facebook Diplôme
84 Marine BALUTEAU SE F 00:30:05.23 30 13 facebook Diplôme
85 Didier BALUTEAU V2 M 00:30:06.03 55 8 facebook Diplôme
86 Landing BADJI V1 M 00:30:23.88 56 17 facebook Diplôme
87 Corinne BADJI V1 F 00:30:23.96 31 6 facebook Diplôme
88 Anne CHATEAU SE F 00:30:26.57 32 14 facebook Diplôme
89 Lena POINOT MI F 00:30:35.62 33 3 facebook Diplôme
90 Wilfried CHESTIER SE M 00:30:54.18 57 13 facebook Diplôme
91 Mylène BACHELIER V3 F LES GARS Z ELLES FONTENOISES 00:31:00.01 34 1 facebook Diplôme
92 Sylvie BERLAUD V2 F LES TROTTEURS DU PINAIL 00:31:02.57 35 3 facebook Diplôme
93 Anne-Pascale MARTIN V2 F COD RUN 00:31:02.79 36 4 facebook Diplôme
94 Laura DERLIQUE ES F 00:31:22.35 37 3 facebook Diplôme
95 Cédric BENOIT V1 M 00:31:31.77 58 18 facebook Diplôme
96 Cécile MAILLET SE F 00:31:50.90 38 15 facebook Diplôme
97 Dominique ISEMBERT V4 M 00:31:59.25 59 2 facebook Diplôme
98 William MILLET V3 M 00:31:59.29 60 7 facebook Diplôme
99 Françoise CHENEBAUD V3 F USEAB RUNNING 00:31:59.94 39 2 facebook Diplôme
100 Dominique VALLET V2 M FC MONTAMISE 00:32:11.11 61 9 facebook Diplôme
101 Valérie BERJONNEAU V1 F 00:32:12.71 40 7 facebook Diplôme
102 Corinne CHARRET V1 F 00:32:12.75 41 8 facebook Diplôme
103 Thierry SABOURIN V3 M AMICALE MONTAM PETANQUE 00:32:16.77 62 8 facebook Diplôme
104 Anne-Laure DUBOIS V1 F LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 00:32:22.44 42 9 facebook Diplôme
105 Cecile DERIEN SE F EPA 86 00:32:28.87 43 16 facebook Diplôme
106 Bruno LIEGE V2 M EPA 86 00:32:29.15 63 10 facebook Diplôme
107 Pierre BOUTRON CA M 00:32:34.69 64 3 facebook Diplôme
108 Agnes MORNET V3 F VIVONNE 00:32:34.89 44 3 facebook Diplôme
109 Stephanie CHAPUT V1 F 00:33:01.41 45 10 facebook Diplôme
110 Claude LANCEREAU V5 M 00:33:04.92 65 1 facebook Diplôme
111 Magali GILBERT V1 F 00:33:09.64 46 11 facebook Diplôme
112 Pierre-Marie MOREAU V3 M CA PICTAVE 00:33:09.90 66 9 facebook Diplôme
113 Jessica PIERRON SE F COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 00:33:35.74 47 17 facebook Diplôme
114 Eve Marie DAVID SE F 00:33:44.74 48 18 facebook Diplôme
115 Nathalie MEUNIER V2 F 00:33:57.66 49 5 facebook Diplôme
116 Michel MORANDIERE V4 M 00:33:58.88 67 3 facebook Diplôme
117 Lucile BERTHAULT SE F 00:34:14.13 50 19 facebook Diplôme
118 Karen LABILLE V1 F LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:34:18.22 51 12 facebook Diplôme
119 Emmanuelle MERLE V1 F 00:34:22.11 52 13 facebook Diplôme
120 Audrey MERLE SE F 00:34:22.23 53 20 facebook Diplôme
121 Lucie ROUSSEAU SE F 00:34:23.09 54 21 facebook Diplôme
122 Louise WAFFLARD SE F 00:34:27.75 55 22 facebook Diplôme
123 Isabelle GANCEL V1 F LES TROTTEURS DU PINAIL 00:34:41.56 56 14 facebook Diplôme
124 Marc LORTOLARY OBELIX V3 M LES BIPEDES DE ST CYR 00:34:43.19 68 10 facebook Diplôme
125 Dominique PAIN V3 M 00:34:50.42 69 11 facebook Diplôme
126 Gilles AUBERT V3 M USOS POITIERS 00:34:52.31 70 12 facebook Diplôme
127 Emilien RICHARD JU M 00:35:00.59 71 2 facebook Diplôme
128 Linna GUILLEMAIN SE F 00:35:31.26 57 23 facebook Diplôme
129 Audrey NAVARRA ES F 00:35:39.50 58 4 facebook Diplôme
130 Nathalie BERGER SE F 00:35:58.01 59 24 facebook Diplôme
131 Nathalie PUISAIS V2 F 00:36:09.30 60 6 facebook Diplôme
132 Pascal RAULT V2 M USOS POITIERS 00:36:13.01 72 11 facebook Diplôme
133 Sylvie BARCQ V1 F LES TROTTEURS DU PINAIL 00:36:14.09 61 15 facebook Diplôme
134 Assia MELIANI SE F 00:36:20.71 62 25 facebook Diplôme
135 Maud FICHET V1 F 00:36:39.25 63 16 facebook Diplôme
136 Chloe LUCAS VIGNER SE F 00:36:44.71 64 26 facebook Diplôme
137 Anne IMBERT-BOSSARD V2 F RUNNEURS DES VIGNES 00:37:01.52 65 7 facebook Diplôme
138 Marie-Laure AUBUGEAU V1 F Les runneurs des vignes 00:37:01.83 66 17 facebook Diplôme
139 Eric AUBUGEAU V2 M RUNNEURS DES VIGNES 00:37:02.30 73 12 facebook Diplôme
140 Emilie AUBOURG SE F 00:37:15.56 67 27 facebook Diplôme
141 Isabelle CHOLAT V1 F 00:37:17.23 68 18 facebook Diplôme
142 Claire GESSON V1 F 00:37:39.72 69 19 facebook Diplôme
143 Alain BREGEAT V2 M 00:37:59.77 74 13 facebook Diplôme
144 Elysa BREGEAT JU F 00:38:00.16 70 3 facebook Diplôme
145 Magali GUILLOTEAU V1 F 00:38:13.01 71 20 facebook Diplôme
146 Isabelle AUGRY V1 F 00:38:13.50 72 21 facebook Diplôme
147 Stephane GUILLOTEAU V2 M 00:38:13.93 75 14 facebook Diplôme
148 Elodie AUBENEAU SE F 00:38:21.73 73 28 facebook Diplôme
149 Jonathan BIANCHINI SE M 00:38:22.85 76 14 facebook Diplôme
150 Lucie JARRY SE F 00:38:22.98 74 29 facebook Diplôme
151 Céline AUDUMEAU V1 F 00:39:43.53 75 22 facebook Diplôme
152 Céline AUBOURG V1 F 00:39:43.65 76 23 facebook Diplôme
153 Christelle RICHARD V1 F 00:39:57.84 77 24 facebook Diplôme
154 Angélique BOZIER V1 F 00:39:57.86 78 25 facebook Diplôme
155 Lucile ERAUD SE F 00:42:07.16 79 30 facebook Diplôme
156 Roxanne PIGEON SE F 00:43:21.45 80 31 facebook Diplôme
157 Patrice WUARNIER SE M 00:44:29.25 77 15 facebook Diplôme
158 Thomas THIZON MI M 00:46:27.91 78 5 facebook Diplôme